10km Foulees Foyalaise Hommes 2018 le 06/05/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 330 PRADEL MICHEL SE 1 00:33:06 STADE LAMENTIN M
2 331 VILOVAR BELODIE SE 2 00:33:06 M
3 332 LOUIS MONDESIR LOIC SE 3 00:33:12 M.S M
4 333 GLADONE GERALD SE 4 00:33:59 M.S M
5 290 BOCHE CYRIL SE 5 00:34:21 US THOUARS M
6 307 JACQUES eDOUARD THIERRY V1 1 00:34:38 LA ReNOVATION DE AUGRAIN M
7 334 QUENETTE J.PHILIPPES V1 2 00:35:11 M.S M
8 388 AUSTER TONY V1 3 00:35:13 M.S M
9 335 BONNET PATRICK V2 1 00:35:19 M.S M
10 341 JEAN-ELIE GEORGES JU 1 00:35:28 M.S M
11 336 LUDOP BRIAN ES 1 00:35:39 M.S M
12 322 GUENGANT EATCHCLIFF V1 4 00:35:55 AIGLON M
13 271 SAYERS JASON V1 5 00:36:01 GOLDEN STAR M
14 259 HAJJI YAHIA V1 6 00:36:05 GOLDEN STAR M
15 326 JUSTIN ILLIYA SE 6 00:36:22 AIGLON M
16 278 ATALA JEAN-MICHEL V2 2 00:37:26 GOLDEN STAR M
17 403 BOUDJELAL SAMIR V1 7 00:37:45 ATHLE 94 M
18 407 LABARDE ROLAND V1 8 00:37:55 CLUB PELEEN M
19 390 MOUTAMALLE MARC V1 9 00:38:21 M.S M
20 269 JEANNOT JEAN-ETIENNE V2 3 00:38:22 GOLDEN STAR M
21 363 RAGOT OLIVIER SE 7 00:38:27 ASC.POLICE M
22 432 ELISABETH RAYMOND V2 4 00:38:30 CLUB PELEEN M
23 305 TRESFIELD JEAN CHARLES SE 8 00:38:38 LA ReNOVATION DE AUGRAIN M
24 306 MELIS DIMITRI V1 10 00:38:46 LA ReNOVATION DE AUGRAIN M
25 364 ERNEST MICKAEL V1 11 00:39:03 ASC.POLICE M
26 426 DORNEAU LAURENT SE 9 00:39:08 M
27 276 HO-CAN-SUNG OLIVIER SE 10 00:39:17 GOLDEN STAR M
28 389 LINEL LAURENT SE 11 00:39:56 M.S M
29 431 MELLOT MARC V2 5 00:40:10 GOLDEN LION M
30 405 NESTORET BRUNO V1 12 00:40:27 CLUB PELEEN M
31 419 JONCART JUDE V1 13 00:40:37 ACS M
32 422 LIVETY JOHAN SE 12 00:40:58 RENOVATION M
33 295 MELT JEAN-MICHEL V1 14 00:41:05 WINNER-TEAM M
34 387 CELESTINE CEDRIC SE 13 00:41:06 AVENIR PELEN M
35 337 EMELIE J.CHARLES V2 6 00:41:22 M.S M
36 438 GOUIN JEANNOT SE 14 00:41:27 IRG GUADELOUPE M
37 323 BOMPAS GREGORY SE 15 00:42:06 AIGLON M
38 270 ROSA-ARSENE GILLES V2 7 00:42:08 GOLDEN STAR M
39 313 BOURGADE DAVID V1 15 00:42:17 LA GAULOISE DE TRINITE M
40 369 TEROSIER CHRISTOPHE V1 16 00:42:25 M
41 209 PATARACH JOHAN SE 16 00:42:49 M
42 329 LACLE LOUIS V1 17 00:42:53 AIGLON M
43 396 FLOBINUS HENRIUS V2 8 00:42:57 M
44 296 POPAN THIERRY V2 9 00:42:59 WINNER-TEAM M
45 325 LORIOT ALAIN V2 10 00:43:02 AIGLON M
46 391 SAINTE-ROSE ALAIN V2 11 00:43:06 AVENIR PELEN M
47 397 MELLOT CHARLES V3 1 00:43:09 ASC.POLICE M
48 385 SIDNEY JEAN-MARC V2 12 00:43:19 AMCF M
49 255 ELISEE JACQUES V1 18 00:43:27 GOLDEN STAR M
50 224 CALME SULLY V2 13 00:43:28 M
51 428 ROMER ISER V2 14 00:43:30 FRLD M
52 274 LOUISE DAVID V1 19 00:43:30 GOLDEN STAR M
53 358 AMPHARES YANNIS V1 20 00:43:30 RENOVATION M
54 395 RABATHALY FRANTZ V1 21 00:43:32 AVENIR PELEN M
55 394 BOISFER MAURICE V1 22 00:43:56 AVENIR PELEN M
56 420 LEOTURE DANIEL V2 15 00:43:58 ACS M
57 340 REMY JOSEPH V1 23 00:44:09 M.S M
58 365 PRACIN ALAIN V2 16 00:44:20 ASC.POLICE M
59 315 SURIC JEAN-PHILIPPE V1 24 00:44:27 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
60 321 MININ JOACHIM V2 17 00:44:27 AIGLON M
61 244 AGNOLY FRANCOIS V2 18 00:44:29 FOYER RURAL MORNE CARETTE M
62 320 LUCE JOSEPH V1 25 00:44:46 AIGLON M
63 393 BABIN RAYMOND V2 19 00:44:52 AVENIR PELEN M
64 424 SOUNDOURON JOSE V1 26 00:45:05 GOLDEN LION M
65 220 CAZAL EDDY V2 20 00:45:07 M
66 429 TABAR RAYMOND V2 21 00:45:15 UFOLEP M
67 430 CAROTINE JEAN-LUC V2 22 00:45:16 UFOLEP M
68 374 BOIREL FABRICE SE 17 00:45:16 M
69 436 BORRY BERARD V1 27 00:45:34 M
70 250 ESARD EDDY V1 28 00:45:36 GOLDEN STAR M
71 233 HALBERT CHRISTIAN V3 2 00:45:39 A.C.MARIN M
72 206 LANOIR MARVIN SE 18 00:45:47 M
73 324 SAGE REMY V1 29 00:45:55 AIGLON M
74 286 LACAVALERIE CEDRIC SE 19 00:46:15 L ASSAUTDESAINTPIERRE M
75 351 ROSE RAYMOND V2 23 00:46:26 M.S M
76 293 CAMPILLO CHRISTOPHE V1 30 00:46:29 FFTRI M
77 264 GISCON THIERRY V2 24 00:46:47 GOLDEN STAR M
78 437 VARASSE VINCENT V1 31 00:46:48 A.C.MARIN M
79 433 BOUTON ROGER V3 3 00:47:14 M
80 221 JEAN-CHARLES CHRISTOPHE SE 20 00:47:24 M
81 261 BRAVO YVAILLE-NICOLAS SE 21 00:47:25 GOLDEN STAR M
82 356 CESAIRE JEAN-LUC V2 25 00:47:33 RENOVATION M
83 246 ODRY BORIS V1 32 00:47:33 GOLDEN STAR M
84 338 TROMPETTE EMMANUEL V3 4 00:47:38 M.S M
85 377 BOUTANT BERARD V1 33 00:47:39 AMCF M
86 235 BOULAY PASCAL V2 26 00:47:47 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
87 288 GINEAU MAX V3 5 00:47:51 PASS RUNNING M
88 253 AVIGNON JEAN GABRIEL SE 22 00:48:04 GOLDEN STAR M
89 370 CLOTAIL HERVE V2 27 00:48:10 AMCF M
90 382 BARAL ANGELIN V3 6 00:48:28 M
91 247 ROGES JOCELYN V3 7 00:48:28 GOLDEN STAR M
92 353 DANGEROS SIDOINE V2 28 00:48:36 M.S M
93 319 PERNOCK AXEL MI 1 00:48:36 M
94 401 LACRAMPE HENRY V2 29 00:48:47 M
95 303 DESRAVINES JACQUES V1 34 00:48:47 M
96 223 LE DELLIOU YVES V2 30 00:48:53 M
97 275 BONHEUR JACQUES-MICHEL SE 23 00:48:54 GOLDEN STAR M
98 434 LEMOINE PHILIPPE V2 31 00:48:58 33 RIMA M
99 222 RAUMEL CHRISTIAN V2 32 00:49:03 M
100 239 BARTIS JEAN JOSEPH V3 8 00:49:09 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
101 285 VIRAYIE JEAN V2 33 00:49:17 L ASSAUTDESAINTPIERRE M
102 312 BALTIDE ERIC V2 34 00:49:35 M
103 201 BRIDE YANNIS V1 35 00:49:38 M
104 300 LONDE MAURICE V1 36 00:49:42 GOLDEN STAR M
105 350 DELEPINE RUDY V1 37 00:49:46 M.S M
106 204 LOUIS. DESIR. ELISA STEPHANE V1 38 00:49:53 M
107 216 GUERIN NICOLAS SE 24 00:49:55 M
108 404 RISKWAIT MAX V1 39 00:50:06 M
109 354 CHARPENTIER LOUIS V3 9 00:50:11 M.S M
110 236 DENIS CHARLES V2 35 00:50:21 AMCF ASSOCIATION MARTINIQUAISE DES COUREURS DE FOND M
111 412 FERNANDEZ PIERRE V2 36 00:50:37 M.S M
112 212 STALIN FRANCK SE 25 00:50:54 M
113 328 DUBRAY J.MICHEL V2 37 00:50:59 AIGLON M
114 359 BRITHMERE MATHIAS V2 38 00:51:06 AMCF M
115 280 FERDINAND PATRICK V2 39 00:51:27 GOLDEN STAR M
116 398 GAUVIN NICOLAS V1 40 00:51:32 M
117 238 LECOEUR THOMAS V2 40 00:51:44 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
118 361 ORTAVA CHARLES V2 41 00:52:04 CLUB COLONIAL M
119 339 PULVAL-DADY THIERRY V1 41 00:52:07 M.S M
120 355 AGARANDE ERIC V1 42 00:52:10 M.S M
121 277 DE FRANCIOSI PHILIPPE V2 42 00:52:10 GOLDEN STAR M
122 427 SBIZZI FREDERIC V1 43 00:52:27 M
123 304 BOURGADE MeNARD V1 44 00:52:34 M
124 287 MARIE SAINTE MARCEL V2 43 00:52:39 OSONS DECOUVRIR M
125 411 RAGOT ERIC V2 44 00:52:45 M
126 381 GLONDU MIGUEL V2 45 00:53:32 T304741 M
127 242 MOUKIN MARC V1 45 00:54:02 CLUB PELEEN M
128 349 RABIAS NICOLAS V2 46 00:54:21 M.S M
129 207 PIERRE-LOUIS PATRICK V2 47 00:54:44 M
130 291 VANDESTOC CAMILLE SE 26 00:54:52 VANDESPORT M
131 231 PRUDHOMME JONATHAN SE 27 00:55:33 ... M
132 227 VALDOR BRICE SE 28 00:56:04 M
133 208 HOULLIER TONNY V1 46 00:56:11 M
134 298 PERONET JEAN-PIERRE V2 48 00:56:15 CA TEAM M
135 234 FILET FRANTZ V1 47 00:57:06 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
136 297 GERME MARIO V1 48 00:57:06 M
137 283 VERT PRE LUCAS ES 2 00:57:36 L ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
138 284 BUSSY JOSEPH V4 1 00:57:39 L ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
139 237 MONGIS PAUL ALAIN V3 10 00:57:56 ASPTT M
140 289 TALMANN ANDRE V4 2 00:58:13 TCHIMBE RAID M
141 308 DUFLAUT SERGE SE 29 00:58:22 M
142 402 ELIAZORD DANIEL V2 49 00:58:37 CLUB PELEN M
143 218 KICHENAMA -GOUROUVAYA FABRICE SE 30 00:58:44 M
144 376 ETTENAT FREDERIC V1 49 00:59:14 M
145 254 MACED PHILIPPE V2 50 01:00:08 GOLDEN STAR M
146 267 TRAMIS CHARLES V2 51 01:01:10 M
147 357 MANDOUKI FELIX V3 11 01:03:08 M
148 318 PERNOCK STEPHANE V1 50 01:03:35 M
149 352 ZAIRE CHARLES V3 12 01:05:43 M.S M
150 215 ANTOINE HERVE V2 52 01:07:17 M
151 230 GOLDERY MICKAËL SE 31 01:10:43 M
152 252 YANG-TING GABY V2 53 01:10:48 GOLDEN STAR M
153 423 LUCHEL PHILIP V2 54 01:14:25 M
154 309 LACAVALERIE YVON V4 3 01:14:56 AMCF M
155 410 SOPHIE ALAIN V2 55 01:16:50 M