TCHIMBE PITON le 06/05/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 786 BAY GUILLAUME SE 1 02:27:22 S/L NANTERRE ATHLETIC CLUB M
2 875 ATTIDORE SAMUEL SE 2 02:28:33 FJT LES CYCAS M
3 682 ADAM ANTOINE SE 3 02:36:41 M
4 737 FAURE JOHAN SE 4 02:42:57 AC ONDAINE FIRMINY M
5 782 BOISSIERE NORBERT SE 5 02:43:28 OXYGENE SPICACIEN M
6 702 COUTY ERIC V1 1 02:52:22 M
7 856 ROSIER PATRICK V2 1 02:53:19 M
8 900 REINE RODRIGUE V2 2 02:55:42 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
9 775 CACLIN NICOLAS SE 6 02:55:55 GOLDEN STAR M
10 748 NAZAROV BORIS SE 7 02:58:11 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
11 945 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE V1 2 02:58:39 US ROBERT M
12 605 MENTHA NICOLAS V2 3 02:58:55 M
13 650 BLANCHET GUILLAUME SE 8 02:59:56 M
14 771 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE V2 4 03:00:26 GOLDEN STAR M
15 851 ROCHEREAU YANNICK V1 3 03:02:40 M
16 888 DUCATEZ ARNAUD V1 4 03:05:33 FORCES ARMeES M
17 913 LEFEVRE ANTOINE SE 9 03:06:33 RSMAM M
18 864 MORAND JOSe V3 1 03:06:40 M
19 625 LE MAILLIER-DIVARET CLAIRE SE 1 03:07:34 F
20 731 ALLAIN ReGIS V1 5 03:07:37 M
21 852 MUGNIER PEGGUY SE 2 03:08:06 F
22 703 MOUCHEL THOMAS V1 6 03:08:32 M
23 622 MONDANGE THIBAULT SE 10 03:09:00 M
24 704 MOUCHEL CORINNE V1 1 03:09:03 F
25 669 VINCENT LOUISON SE 11 03:10:07 M
26 709 DELECROIX FLORIAN SE 12 03:11:30 M
27 887 ARTHUR LUDOVIC V1 7 03:11:59 FORCES ARMeES M
28 802 DORFFER EVE V1 2 03:11:59 TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER F
29 604 SANTIAGO ORTENSIA V2 1 03:12:02 F
30 632 MATHER TANGUY JU 1 03:12:27 M
31 710 DELVINQUIERE ANTOINE SE 13 03:12:58 M
32 855 NDAGIJIMANA FeLICIEN SE 14 03:13:00 M
33 822 EDMOND PHILIPPE V1 8 03:14:56 M
34 883 HENNUY NICOLAS V1 9 03:15:09 FORCES ARMEES M
35 898 AUSTER XAVIER V1 10 03:16:30 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
36 884 DELFORGE MIKAEL SE 15 03:16:31 FORCES ARMEES M
37 740 ARZEL MATHILDE SE 3 03:16:45 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
38 638 LANISTA JULIEN SE 16 03:18:06 M
39 865 LUCIDARME eRIC V2 5 03:19:16 M
40 708 VALIAME VALENTIN V1 11 03:22:47 M
41 656 LEROY AURORE SE 4 03:23:07 F
42 664 DEREGNAUCOURT ADRIEN SE 17 03:25:14 M
43 825 PRIDEAU MARTINE SE 5 03:25:57 F
44 756 HENRY LAURENT V2 6 03:27:32 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
45 798 HONORE YANN V1 12 03:28:05 TCHIMBE RAID M
46 915 COURTOIS JEREMY SE 18 03:28:06 RSMAM M
47 838 RALAISOMAY NATACHA SE 6 03:28:09 F
48 714 ABBADIE JeReMIE SE 19 03:29:55 M
49 726 TUCCELLA THOMAS SE 20 03:30:15 M
50 870 CORLET GUY GEORGES V2 7 03:30:18 CLUB FRANCISCAIN M
51 921 NAGOU LIONEL V1 13 03:30:24 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
52 696 ARICAT ROSE-ADELE SE 7 03:31:26 F
53 693 CANCELLIERI SILVIO SE 21 03:32:57 M
54 909 IGLESIAS TEDDY SE 22 03:33:54 RSMAM M
55 867 KERMOISON ALEX V2 8 03:34:08 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
56 642 STEFANETTO GEOFFREY SE 23 03:34:51 M
57 866 RENEAUME FRANÇOIS V2 9 03:36:37 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
58 808 MONVILLE MANU V2 10 03:36:38 M
59 892 CHASSERIAU ROMEO SE 24 03:37:47 FORCES ARMeES M
60 692 THIMON ELY V2 11 03:38:11 M
61 860 ELOIDIN JACQUES-EDOUARD V1 14 03:38:51 M
62 890 BLAISON LAURENT V1 15 03:39:18 FORCES ARMeES M
63 889 HUCHET GAEL V1 16 03:39:18 FORCES ARMeES M
64 942 CIDALISE MONTAISE FRANCK OLIVIER V1 17 03:39:33 TEAM PAPOUZE M
65 846 LUCHEL JEAN SEBASTIEN SE 25 03:40:14 M
66 613 MARRAUD DES GROTTES FABRICE V1 18 03:40:26 M
67 651 MOSSIERE JACQUES OLIVIER V2 12 03:40:28 M
68 662 DECOU JEREMY SE 26 03:41:15 M
69 895 THOMASI JOSE V3 2 03:43:02 FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT FRANCOIS M
70 806 MONVILLE ALEXIS ES 1 03:43:35 M
71 801 ZAMORD CEDRIC SE 27 03:43:55 TLT M
72 635 MARCQ NICOLAS V1 19 03:46:17 M
73 634 GELLYNCK FABRICE SE 28 03:46:17 M
74 844 JOLLY MATHIEU V1 20 03:48:00 M
75 760 VANOVERSCHELDE GILLES V1 21 03:48:03 COCHES 1450 M
76 839 MALHERBE VINCENT V1 22 03:48:10 M
77 914 TEVENET-BAH SANDRINE V1 3 03:48:54 RSMAM F
78 854 BRIEU JULIEN V1 23 03:49:20 M
79 660 COURTEIX DAVID V1 24 03:49:22 M
80 721 GIBERNE DENIS V2 13 03:49:27 M
81 755 RISKWAIT CARINE V1 4 03:49:43 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
82 948 CYRILLE FERNAND V1 25 03:49:48 M
83 836 BEAUDREUIL JEAN-MICHEL SE 29 03:49:48 M
84 878 FORTUNE ISAAC SE 30 03:49:51 FJT LES CYCAS M
85 947 OLANO GERMAIN SE 31 03:50:31 M
86 904 EL MOULOU SAĎD SE 32 03:50:31 RSMAM M
87 818 VAN DROOGENBROECK AUDE V1 5 03:51:31 F
88 827 DOUVILLE KEVIN JU 2 03:52:54 M
89 780 BEAUJOLAIS MAURAY SE 33 03:53:29 MOMO RACING M
90 729 TINAS DOMINIQUE V1 26 03:53:30 M
91 754 MELKI EMILE V1 27 03:53:55 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
92 670 CLOTTEAU EDOUARD V1 28 03:53:56 M
93 671 CLOTTEAU GUENAELLE V1 6 03:53:56 F
94 610 RAGUENET GHISLAIN SE 34 03:54:07 M
95 946 PALCY TEDDY SE 35 03:54:22 M
96 788 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 3 03:54:26 SANS M
97 641 HOCHET PATRICE V1 29 03:54:29 M
98 767 SEVELE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SE 36 03:54:35 EFFORT DU MORNE-VERT M
99 730 BEAUNOIR PATRICE V1 30 03:55:16 M
100 774 RENCIOT CHRISTELE V1 7 03:55:45 GOLDEN STAR F
101 842 DORMEAU KATIA V1 8 03:56:29 F
102 835 CLEMENT NATHALIE V1 9 03:56:29 F
103 743 BALLAND MARC V2 14 03:56:36 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
104 630 CASSILDE CYRIL SE 37 03:56:37 M
105 837 CARAZA PAUL V2 15 03:57:30 M
106 790 FOLLIET ELSA SE 8 03:58:45 SQUALE CLUB F
107 759 MARTINON GABY V2 16 03:59:22 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
108 707 RASCAR JEAN-FRANCOIS V1 31 04:00:17 M
109 778 BOULANGER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SE 38 04:01:37 L EFFORT MORNE-VERT M
110 905 LEFEBVRE LUDOVIC SE 39 04:01:45 RSMAM M
111 861 MARIE-CATHERINE TEDDY V1 32 04:02:14 M
112 809 MONVILLE THOMAS JU 3 04:02:34 M
113 903 REGIS MATTHIEU SE 40 04:02:58 RSMAM M
114 770 GROS-DESORMEAUX MORJON SANDRINE V1 10 04:03:22 GOLDEN STAR F
115 738 BASSET-MENS CLAUDINE V1 11 04:03:31 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
116 722 COUDIN EDDY V1 33 04:04:23 M
117 675 BAYLE STEVE SE 41 04:05:17 M
118 949 DOUVILLE BENOIT V1 34 04:08:14 RSMA M
119 739 MADELENAT JEAN-CHARLES V1 35 04:08:25 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
120 927 RESIDANT DIDIER V1 36 04:08:28 TCHIMBE RAID M
121 766 JACQUES ANNE V2 2 04:09:36 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM F
122 687 LOUIS-MARIE CHRISTIAN V1 37 04:09:37 M
123 741 KOWALSKI DOMINIQUE V2 17 04:10:20 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
124 649 SAUCČS AUDE SE 9 04:10:40 F
125 680 FILIN JASMINE SE 10 04:10:51 F
126 823 EDMOND SANDRA V1 12 04:10:51 F
127 879 VIALETTE JEROME SE 42 04:11:06 FORCES ARMEES M
128 776 JEAN-GILLES CELINE V1 13 04:11:13 GOLDEN STAR F
129 882 MACARONUS RONY V1 38 04:11:20 FORCES ARMEES M
130 751 LAVILLE KARINE V1 14 04:11:26 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
131 623 COUPE HUGO ES 2 04:11:56 M
132 699 CLOE JEAN LOUIS V1 39 04:11:56 M
133 924 TAUZIA MURIEL V2 3 04:11:59 TCHIMBE RAID F
134 781 SULCOVA KATARINA SE 11 04:12:11 F
135 752 BERTHIAS SYLVAIN V1 40 04:12:57 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
136 653 JANVIER FABIEN JU 4 04:13:49 M
137 701 AZAĎS DE VERGERON GReGOIRE SE 43 04:13:59 M
138 762 BERTHELOT SOPHIE V2 4 04:14:02 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM F
139 705 IBRAHIM AMR SE 44 04:14:14 M
140 654 FRESNEAU STePHANE V2 18 04:14:52 M
141 706 LOUISON JEAN-MICHEL V2 19 04:14:55 M
142 735 MORILLON DAVID V1 41 04:14:59 M
143 926 RENE-CORAIL SYLVAIN V1 42 04:17:00 TCHIMBE RAID M
144 637 CARBONI ROMAIN SE 45 04:17:34 M
145 658 RATTINAME-DELAFFON DILIP V1 43 04:18:01 M
146 805 ARCADE JEAN PHILIPPE V2 20 04:18:20 M
147 686 PAVILLA PATRICIA V1 15 04:18:20 F
148 925 MONVILLE-LETU MANUEL V2 21 04:18:38 TCHIMBE RAID M
149 783 PIGNOL NOEMIE SE 12 04:18:54 PIGNOL F
150 785 ENGRY MICHEL V1 44 04:19:04 RUN 972 M
151 847 BERET EDDY V1 16 04:19:06 F
152 606 MERTZ THOMAS SE 46 04:20:13 M
153 724 MASSOL TEDDY SE 47 04:20:37 M
154 804 WEISS CHARLES V3 4 04:21:30 WEISS M
155 840 HEBERT DENYS SE 48 04:21:36 M
156 629 GIACOMETTI JACQUES V3 5 04:23:24 M
157 880 PEYTAVIN DAVID V1 45 04:23:27 FORCES ARMEES M
158 684 BRENEOL DENIS V1 46 04:23:31 M
159 667 FONTAINE CATHERINE SE 13 04:23:44 F
160 661 MASSON DELPHINE V1 17 04:23:44 F
161 877 VENGETO BERNARD V3 6 04:23:51 FJT LES CYCAS M
162 907 PHULPIN NICOLAS V1 47 04:24:10 RSMAM M
163 906 CORANI CEDRIC SE 49 04:24:14 RSMAM M
164 691 MININ FELIX V2 22 04:24:37 M
165 787 LOUIS-MARIE MARC V1 48 04:24:37 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
166 772 BARTHE ELISABETH SE 14 04:25:12 GOLDEN STAR F
167 777 EKOMIE YOHANN SE 50 04:25:20 GOLDEN STAR M
168 747 NICOLAS CAMILLE SE 15 04:25:38 AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE F
169 744 PIGET PHILIPPE V3 7 04:27:06 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
170 841 SCHOLASTIQUE GILLES V1 49 04:27:09 M
171 929 MAUGUEN VINCENT SE 51 04:27:31 TEAM MARINE NATIONALE M
172 674 THIMON PHILIPPE V2 23 04:27:38 M
173 932 TOUDIC LAURA SE 16 04:27:42 TEAM MARINE NATIONALE F
174 933 BELLEC STEPHANE SE 52 04:27:42 TEAM MARINE NATIONALE M
175 773 YALA YANN SE 53 04:27:49 GOLDEN STAR M
176 817 BERNABE DAISY V1 18 04:28:50 F
177 816 BOYER XAVIER V2 24 04:28:50 M
178 850 OZIER MICKAEL SE 54 04:28:51 M
179 919 CHARODIN MICHEL V1 50 04:29:44 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
180 826 LAHOUSSAYE-DUVIGNY MARIETTA V1 19 04:29:44 F
181 690 BARET LAETITIA V1 20 04:30:54 F
182 672 MALGOGNE ROMAIN SE 55 04:31:36 M
183 603 LOEUILLET JOHAN V1 51 04:31:40 M
184 940 DUCLOS STEPHANE ES 3 04:32:40 TEAM MARINE NATIONALE M
185 750 ANGEVIN ANNICK V2 5 04:32:56 CLUB MANIKOU F
186 881 PAMAROT SILVERE SE 56 04:33:14 FORCES ARMEES M
187 746 MOREL JULIEN SE 57 04:33:46 AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE M
188 745 DERREY JULIEN V1 52 04:33:46 AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE M
189 931 CORRADINI NICOLAS SE 58 04:34:03 TEAM MARINE NATIONALE M
190 832 RUBAL-ROSSIGNOL STEPHANIE SE 17 04:34:23 F
191 689 DI CHIARA MAGGIOLI LUCA V1 53 04:34:48 M
192 715 OESCHGER ERIC SE 59 04:36:12 M
193 698 JOCK LAURENT V1 54 04:36:31 M
194 758 MALINURE CHRISTOPHE V3 8 04:36:58 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
195 908 STOCKLI JULIEN SE 60 04:37:04 RSMAM M
196 869 ASTAMBIDE EDDY V1 55 04:37:50 ASRFO972 M
197 617 LOUIS-FERDINAND RAYMOND V3 9 04:37:55 M
198 810 LERIDER MYRIAM V1 21 04:38:11 F
199 727 DORDONNE BRUNO V2 25 04:38:11 M
200 902 AGNOLY MARC V2 26 04:38:30 PRODRONE 360 M
201 614 MICHEL MAX V4 1 04:38:31 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
202 901 ZAMI SONIA V2 6 04:39:42 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) F
203 711 MONOTUKA REGINE V1 22 04:41:26 F
204 899 LOUIS-JOSEPH MICHAEL V1 56 04:41:47 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
205 897 LAGUERRE GEORGES-HERVE V2 27 04:41:47 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
206 784 KLEIN CHRISTINE SE 18 04:42:19 RFC VASPERVILLER F
207 657 CRESPY PHILIPPE V1 57 04:42:54 M
208 789 NEY NORBERT V1 58 04:43:13 SARREBOURG M
209 643 COLOTROC JEAN PHILIPPE V2 28 04:44:02 M
210 943 CIDALISE MONTAISE SANDRA V1 23 04:45:20 TEAM PAPOUZE F
211 647 SAMATHAY JEAN-BERNARD SE 61 04:45:52 M
212 911 LOEFFEL SERGE V1 59 04:46:02 RSMAM M
213 769 MONIER GREGORY SE 62 04:46:18 GOLDEN STAR M
214 723 TELLUS TANYA V1 24 04:47:19 F
215 631 DERSION JEAN-PHILIPPE V1 60 04:50:42 M
216 936 KAISER NICOLAS SE 63 04:52:54 TEAM MARINE NATIONALE M
217 871 BROLLET ODILE V2 7 04:52:55 CLUB MANIKOU F
218 803 CHOPINEAUX AUDREY SE 19 04:53:21 USCN F
219 644 JOLY SEBASTIEN SE 64 04:54:11 M
220 655 POLI ALEXANDRE SE 65 04:54:11 M
221 811 RAGOT BERTRAND FRANCK V1 61 04:54:33 M
222 792 GASCHEN GeRALDINE V1 25 04:54:35 SURCOUF DIVE F
223 938 BLAISON LIONEL V1 62 04:54:35 TEAM MARINE NATIONALE M
224 857 NELTA EDMOND V2 29 04:57:14 M
225 700 JUSTE JEAN-MARC SE 66 04:57:39 M
226 930 GOBBI BENOIT SE 67 04:58:33 TEAM MARINE NATIONALE M
227 679 JEANNY-EVARISTE ANNICK SE 20 04:58:33 F
228 941 LEQUEUX CORENTIN ES 4 04:58:33 TEAM MARINE NATIONALE M
229 736 MENGALI MAUD SE 21 04:58:41 F
230 862 MANGIN MARC V2 30 05:01:36 M
231 863 MANGIN NATHALIE SE 22 05:01:37 F
232 628 BOUVROT-PARRATTE VINCENT SE 68 05:03:29 M
233 626 FOUCHERE NICOLAS V1 63 05:03:29 M
234 718 HENRI ELODIE SE 23 05:06:29 F
235 633 BOURELLE QUENTIN SE 69 05:06:30 M
236 829 TASSIS MARIO SE 70 05:07:07 M
237 928 HOARAU JESSICA SE 24 05:08:41 TEAM MARINE NATIONALE F
238 939 MARCHAND STEPHANE V1 64 05:08:44 TEAM MARINE NATIONALE M
239 848 PIVERT FRED SERGE V2 31 05:09:36 M
240 944 PEREZ DE CARVASAL MANUEL V2 32 05:09:43 TI CHIMIN M
241 910 SASSI AĎMEN SE 71 05:10:31 RSMAM M
242 725 GAMESS CHARLES-EDMOND SE 72 05:10:53 M
243 761 FORNER FREDERIC SE 73 05:10:59 CSLG TRAIL MARTINIQUE M
244 849 SIBADO GILBERT V3 10 05:12:04 M
245 858 DOLOIR SERGE V2 33 05:15:42 M
246 673 RADENKOVIC SACHA V1 65 05:15:50 M
247 795 RIMBAUD MICHEL V3 11 05:16:47 TCHIMBE RAID M
248 918 DIDIER DELPHINE SE 25 05:17:21 RSMAM F
249 916 REGNIE MARIE-CHARLOTTE SE 26 05:17:21 RSMAM F
250 619 LECOMTE GAELLE V1 26 05:18:02 F
251 620 LECOMTE LIONEL V2 34 05:18:02 M
252 797 LAGIER IVY V1 27 05:18:41 TCHIMBE RAID F
253 828 SUAU SERGE V2 35 05:19:26 M
254 645 KERHERVE YOHAN SE 74 05:22:48 M
255 648 ROMAND GUETTY V2 8 05:24:09 F
256 820 LOUISY LOIC V1 66 05:28:29 M
257 713 MALOUINES LOIC V1 67 05:29:37 M
258 666 BOULLANGER CHRISTOPHE SE 75 05:29:52 M
259 607 MERTZ CATHERINE SE 27 05:31:48 F
260 732 FONTANET CLEMENT SE 76 05:32:30 M
261 677 AUDRAN SABINE V1 28 05:36:40 F
262 665 FABREGUES MARIE LAURE V1 29 05:36:40 F
263 763 LEGANGNEUX FRANCIS V3 12 05:36:41 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM M
264 894 LEZZI MARCO SE 77 05:38:37 FORCES ARMeES M
265 893 CHARRIOT SeBASTIEN SE 78 05:38:38 FORCES ARMeES M
266 886 DOREE DAVID V1 68 05:39:11 FORCES ARMeES M
267 646 VELLY SOLČNE SE 28 05:39:12 F
268 874 JULIUS KARINE SE 29 05:40:31 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
269 868 OUENSANGA PATRICK V2 36 05:40:31 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
270 812 VELAYOUDON AUDRAY V1 30 05:41:55 F
271 859 MICHALON JOY SE 30 05:42:06 F
272 609 BALDARA MARIMOUTOU BEATRICE V1 31 05:46:54 F
273 712 POUSSET DANIELLE V3 1 05:46:59 F
274 624 POMPIERE GUIYOULE PEGGY V2 9 05:48:01 F
275 733 DIQUELOU ELODIE SE 31 05:48:38 F
276 935 MOALIGOU MARIE-AUDE V1 32 05:49:06 TEAM MARINE NATIONALE F
277 843 VROUST GERARD V2 37 05:50:53 M
278 611 KERGUELEN FANCH SE 79 05:59:26 M
279 612 KERGUELEN GWENN SE 32 05:59:26 F
280 824 MARIE-LOUISE STEPHANIE SE 33 06:04:08 F
281 402 VALVERDE RACHEL V1 33 06:05:59 GOLDEN STAR F
282 618 FREMON MELANIE SE 34 06:05:59 F
283 621 BOURDACHE OLIVIER V2 38 06:07:33 M
284 681 BURE GEORGES V2 39 06:09:56 M
285 652 JACOBIERE HENRI V3 13 06:10:57 M
286 885 ROUVROY FLAVIEN SE 80 06:20:43 FORCES ARMEES M
287 923 MOTY JEAN-LOUIS V2 40 06:20:50 TCHIMBE RAID M
288 716 HELOISE SYLVESTRE V2 41 06:21:48 M
289 896 LAYEUX SOPHIA V2 10 06:22:56 FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT FRANCOIS F
290 688 TIBURCE ALEX DOMINIQUE V3 14 06:23:07 M
291 734 NIAY NORA V1 34 06:24:05 F
292 833 TAREAU KARINE V1 35 06:32:58 F
293 676 ETCHECAHAR CHRISTIAN V2 42 06:38:15 M
294 616 ETIENNE VIRGINIE V1 36 06:38:15 F
295 807 MONVILLE CAROLINE V1 37 06:44:27 F
296 742 TORRE RICHARD V2 43 06:48:14 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
297 640 THEODAT CHRISTELLE SE 35 06:50:02 F
298 318 PEL NATHALIE V1 38 06:52:52 F
299 794 JEAN-BAPTISTE GISELE V3 2 06:52:53 TCHIMBE RAID F
300 791 BUISSIER LAURENT V1 69 06:53:34 SQUALE CLUB M
301 934 MOUREAUX YANN V1 70 06:53:41 TEAM MARINE NATIONALE M
302 873 ANGELY SUZY V2 11 07:08:09 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
303 845 OZANI DAVID V1 71 07:08:12 M
304 757 COUFFE VALERIE SE 36 07:27:05 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
305 719 VANITOU-NUBIEN PHILIPPE V2 44 07:36:51 M
306 764 FRANCILONNE LYDIA V1 39 07:46:31 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM F
307 685 ROCHE BERYL V2 12 07:48:52 F
308 694 MANCIET FILADELFIA INDIANA SYLVIE V2 13 07:58:59 F
309 753 SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN IRENE V3 3 08:07:46 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
310 659 LABONNE CATHERINE V2 14 08:12:31 F
311 695 FILADELFIA PHILIPPE V3 15 08:13:35 M
312 830 SALVADOR NICOLAS SE 81 09:21:48 M