LA NOKTAMBULE le 02/06/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 159 JUSTIN ILLYA SE 1 00:16:35 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
2 777 RETORY ISAC ES 1 00:17:05 GOOD LUCK M
3 895 ATALA JEAN MICHEL V2 1 00:17:19 GOLDEN STAR M
4 153 RIBAC GERALD V1 1 00:17:30 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
5 713 HO CAN SUNG OLIVIER SE 2 00:17:43 GOLDEN STAR M
6 307 RESIDANT JOSE-MICHEL V2 2 00:18:15 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
7 928 FELIX FANJANTEINO SE 1 00:18:15 GOLDEN STAR F
8 417 ZACHARIE CHARLES-DENIS V1 2 00:18:16 CLUB COLONIAL M
9 690 CABARRUS MARIO V1 3 00:18:17 M
10 472 GAILLARD LEO SE 3 00:18:22 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
11 411 TEROSIER CHRISTOPHE V1 4 00:18:23 M
12 48 FRESNEAU REMI SE 4 00:18:29 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
13 1031 SEREMES VERONIQUE V1 1 00:18:41 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
14 767 LANDRY OLIVIER V1 5 00:18:41 M
15 772 LIVETY JOHAN SE 5 00:18:41 M
16 99 ZAHRA EVAN SE 6 00:18:45 M
17 482 PATARACH JOHAN SE 7 00:18:47 M
18 355 CORDEMY MATHIEU SE 8 00:18:50 M
19 386 AGASSEAU PHILIPPE SE 9 00:18:53 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
20 871 COUTY ERIC V1 6 00:18:54 M
21 984 EMELIE JEAN CHARLES V2 3 00:18:59 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
22 351 GIBUS JEAN-GUY V1 7 00:19:01 M
23 1038 HAURET ANNE SE 2 00:19:16 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
24 576 MELT JEAN-MICHEL V1 8 00:19:25 WINNER TEAM M
25 447 IGLESIAS TEDDY SE 10 00:19:25 RSMA M
26 1019 ROSETTE ALEXANDRE SE 11 00:19:26 M
27 463 TRESFIELD JEAN-CHARLES SE 12 00:19:33 M
28 602 MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE OLIVIER SE 13 00:19:57 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME M
29 481 PERNOCK AXEL MI 1 00:19:57 M
30 379 JEAN-CHARLES CHRISTOPHE SE 14 00:20:06 M
31 162 JEAN BAPTISTE ADOLPHE MIGUEL V1 9 00:20:08 M
32 410 FLOBINOS HENRIUS V2 4 00:20:08 M
33 674 LESEL SYDNEY SE 15 00:20:13 M
34 641 SAINVILLE FRANCIS V1 10 00:20:33 M
35 340 ARMONDON JOSE V2 5 00:20:35 M
36 188 VOLTINE WILFRID V1 11 00:20:41 ASC ZENITH M
37 338 MUDAY JONATHAN V2 6 00:20:44 M
38 31 CHAPIN DÉSIRÉ V3 1 00:20:47 AIGLON M
39 547 LOUIS-JOSEPH ALAIN V3 2 00:20:48 CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIERES M
40 22 DICANOT FABIEN V1 12 00:20:51 M
41 553 DEROND CHARLES V1 13 00:20:53 CLUB PELEEN M
42 151 MARGUERITE MARVIN JU 1 00:20:53 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
43 789 GOLBRY BRUNO V2 7 00:20:56 M
44 601 COCO GERALD SE 16 00:21:00 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME M
45 705 JEAN-JOSEPH GUY-BERNARD V1 14 00:21:02 M
46 857 LANISTA JULIEN SE 17 00:21:11 M
47 425 GERNO CARL V2 8 00:21:13 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
48 991 LEVY GABRIEL V3 3 00:21:14 GOLDEN STAR M
49 593 EMONIDES MICHEL V2 9 00:21:15 TCHIMBE RAID M
50 608 VARISOT FABRICE V1 15 00:21:20 AIGLON / RFO M
51 728 DORVILLE KYLIAN MI 2 00:21:22 M
52 1009 EMONIDES JEAN PHILIPPE V2 10 00:21:32 M
53 747 CRATER DANIEL V2 11 00:21:33 M
54 972 CYRILLE FERNAND V1 16 00:21:33 M
55 710 PHILIAS PIERRE-ALAIN SE 18 00:21:35 M
56 329 PIERRE-GEROME THIERRY V2 12 00:21:36 M
57 466 ROCHE JEAN-MARC V1 17 00:21:36 M
58 152 MARGUERITE JEAN-MAX V2 13 00:21:36 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
59 398 BECHET EDOUARD V2 14 00:21:37 M
60 408 RENEAUME FRANÇOIS V2 15 00:21:38 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
61 620 BRAGANCE DENIS V2 16 00:21:39 M
62 495 RAFFIN CAMILLE V3 4 00:21:40 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
63 624 BOULANGER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SE 19 00:21:43 L EFFORT MORNE-VERT M
64 558 DANET YANN CA 1 00:21:44 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
65 588 CAUPENNE HERVEY CA 2 00:21:50 M
66 721 TOM PASCAL SE 20 00:21:54 M
67 714 PIERRE LOUIS PATRICK V2 17 00:21:57 M
68 633 ELOIDIN JACQUES V1 18 00:21:59 M
69 384 LACAVALERIE CEDRIC SE 21 00:22:00 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
70 566 GERMANY FLORIAN CA 3 00:22:07 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
71 788 EDMOND EDOUARD V2 18 00:22:09 M
72 312 VOLTINE GILLES V2 19 00:22:09 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
73 111 HEIDRICH LUC SE 22 00:22:13 M
74 510 GRANCOIN ANTHONY SE 23 00:22:16 M
75 422 ATHANASE JEAN-MARC V1 19 00:22:17 M
76 1001 LUCHEL JEAN-SEBASTIEN SE 24 00:22:18 RÉVEIL DE LA COTE CARAIBE M
77 726 TOUSSAINT TANIA SE 3 00:22:18 GOLDEN STAR F
78 18 SALINIERE JEAN ROGER V1 20 00:22:20 M
79 958 BAPTE STEPHANIE SE 4 00:22:22 F
80 666 TIBERINUS GEORGES V2 20 00:22:23 M
81 169 VIVIES LOUIS CA 4 00:22:23 M
82 826 BARAL ANGELIN V2 21 00:22:25 M
83 835 BOULARD CAMILLE V3 5 00:22:36 CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIERES M
84 393 BOURGADE MÉNARD V1 21 00:22:38 M
85 382 VIRAYIE JEAN V2 22 00:22:41 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
86 56 BRIAND THEODORE V2 23 00:22:44 M
87 170 VIVIES MARTIN CA 5 00:22:47 M
88 301 DUBRAY JEAN-MICHEL V2 24 00:22:48 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
89 765 LACRAMPE HENRY V2 25 00:22:49 M
90 140 RIBAC JEAN RENE V1 22 00:22:50 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
91 327 CRATER ANGELE SE 5 00:22:52 F
92 448 CARDON KÉVIN SE 25 00:22:52 M
93 132 BRIDE YANNIS V1 23 00:22:52 M
94 254 BALTIDE ERIC V2 26 00:22:54 M
95 993 JEANNOT ELODIE SE 6 00:22:58 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
96 265 IVALDI RONALD V1 24 00:22:59 M
97 357 RAGOT ERICK V1 25 00:22:59 M
98 960 CHEMIN CATTHALEN SE 7 00:23:03 F
99 363 LECLAIRE LAETITIA SE 8 00:23:08 F
100 638 GUENGANT HEATHCLIFF V1 26 00:23:15 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
101 637 TRAVAIN EMMANUELLE V1 27 00:23:15 M
102 51 MARIE SAINTE MARCEL V2 27 00:23:29 OSONS DECOUVRIR M
103 914 LELARGUE FELIX JU 2 00:23:34 M
104 954 NIVORE JONATHAN SE 26 00:23:35 M
105 442 BOULEN AURORE SE 9 00:23:37 F
106 233 HEJOAKA FRANCOISE V1 2 00:23:40 F
107 564 LAGUERRE GEORGES-HERVE V2 28 00:23:44 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
108 550 LATCHAUMY EDDY V1 28 00:23:44 M
109 613 FERDINAND PATRICK V2 29 00:23:48 GOLDEN STAR M
110 139 SAINTE-ROSE-FRANCHINE LIONEL SE 27 00:23:50 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
111 677 FERGON PIERRE SE 28 00:23:50 M
112 464 CESAIR JULIE V2 1 00:23:53 F
113 462 CESAIRE JEAN-LUC V3 6 00:23:54 M
114 885 EDWIGE OLIVIER V1 29 00:23:57 POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS M
115 918 GORON AXEL SE 29 00:23:57 M
116 477 CAILLET LAURENT V1 30 00:24:04 M
117 116 DETHY RENAUD SE 30 00:24:06 M
118 78 DE LUCY DE FOSSARIEU THIERRY V2 30 00:24:08 M
119 712 AGOT MONEL SE 31 00:24:10 M
120 385 VERT-PRE LUCAS ES 2 00:24:15 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
121 57 FLEURY GHISLAINE SE 10 00:24:15 F
122 426 VERT-PRE NICOLAS SE 32 00:24:15 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
123 551 THOMASI JOSE V3 7 00:24:16 FOYER RURAL DE MORNE PITAULT M
124 68 BRIAIS PATRICK V2 31 00:24:17 M
125 72 VOUNZI BRUNO SE 33 00:24:18 M
126 322 BLEZES JOSEPH V3 8 00:24:19 M
127 718 RELAUTTE RODRIGUE SE 34 00:24:20 M
128 39 VILLAGEOIS ANNICK V2 2 00:24:24 F
129 582 EUGENIE CLAIRE V2 3 00:24:24 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
130 40 DEROTUS SAMUEL V2 32 00:24:25 M
131 183 GUIRAUD CECILE V1 3 00:24:28 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB F
132 694 CAYOL YANAËL CA 6 00:24:30 M
133 688 CAYOL STEPHANE SE 35 00:24:31 M
134 250 RAGUENET GHISLAIN SE 36 00:24:33 M
135 877 ADREA JEAN PAUL V2 33 00:24:33 MORNE CARETTE M
136 685 VATENARD GUYBERT V2 34 00:24:33 M
137 1002 BEAUSOLEIL ALEX V2 35 00:24:38 M
138 959 BEAUDREUIL JEAN-MICHEL SE 37 00:24:39 M
139 32 VANDESTOC CAMILLE SE 38 00:24:42 M
140 141 CERETUS ELODIE SE 11 00:24:45 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB F
141 356 RAGOT BERTRAND FRANCK V1 31 00:24:49 M
142 557 HOLLAND MELISSA MI 1 00:24:49 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE F
143 505 LAFONTAINE MARYLIN V1 32 00:24:50 M
144 942 PERONET JEAN-PIERRE V2 36 00:24:54 M
145 768 VALDOR BRICE SE 39 00:24:54 M
146 849 MANGIN NATHALIE SE 12 00:25:02 F
147 468 ROVELA RONALD SE 40 00:25:05 M
148 467 ALLEBE FRÉDÉRIC V1 33 00:25:06 M
149 543 TRAMIS CHARLES-EDOUARD V2 37 00:25:08 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
150 971 CHILLAN STEPHANE SE 41 00:25:09 M
151 173 GERMÉ MARIO V1 34 00:25:11 M
152 234 ROSINE VIRGINIE V1 4 00:25:15 F
153 561 GUSTO PHILIPPE V2 38 00:25:18 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
154 143 CATOL PHILIBERT V2 39 00:25:19 M
155 438 MELIDOR FUSIX MARIO SE 42 00:25:20 M
156 44 PAQUET JACQUES V2 40 00:25:21 M
157 85 FONTAINE FRANTZ V2 41 00:25:21 TCHIMBE RAID M
158 1043 LAQUEMBE José V1 35 00:25:22 M
159 964 MALOUINES LOIC V1 36 00:25:25 M
160 820 ARCADE JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 42 00:25:28 M
161 423 SCHOLASTIQUE GILLES V1 37 00:25:29 M
162 686 THALY RODRIGUE SE 43 00:25:31 M
163 145 MINOT CHANTAL V2 43 00:25:34 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
164 424 JEAN PIERRE FRED V2 44 00:25:35 CLUB COLONIAL M
165 409 GALY MARYSE V1 5 00:25:37 F
166 511 FELECITE HENRY V2 45 00:25:39 M
167 512 PERRIN CHANTAL V1 6 00:25:41 F
168 437 MARTEL HIERSO CLAUDINE SE 13 00:25:42 F
169 54 ABLANA OLIVIER V1 38 00:25:43 M
170 79 LAURIER HENRY SE 44 00:25:43 M
171 443 DESGARDIN BENJAMIN SE 45 00:25:48 M
172 69 BRIAIS PIERRE JU 3 00:25:50 M
173 642 BERNET ELOI SE 46 00:25:51 M
174 308 TARRIEU MARIE-YVONNE V2 4 00:25:51 F
175 480 PERNOCK STEPHANE V1 39 00:25:56 M
176 1049 LOUIS JJOSEPH MICKAEL V1 40 00:25:58 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
177 560 HOLLAND THOMAS CA 7 00:25:58 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
178 370 FORDANT DANIEL V3 9 00:26:02 M
179 128 PETIOT MIREILLE V2 5 00:26:03 CLUB COLONIAL F
180 465 CHARLES-JOSEPH EDOUARD V3 10 00:26:03 M
181 383 MARAJO VIRAYIE ODILE V2 6 00:26:05 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE F
182 257 DAUL EVAN CA 8 00:26:10 M
183 359 EGA OLIVIER V1 41 00:26:10 M
184 825 SMERALDA MARIE-AIMÉE V1 7 00:26:10 F
185 544 BELLEAU LAURENT V2 46 00:26:11 M
186 716 NEREE RODOLPHE V1 42 00:26:18 M
187 407 KOURY IRINA SE 14 00:26:19 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
188 887 ABATI CATHERINE V1 8 00:26:19 F
189 907 CHALLAN BELVAL NELLY SE 15 00:26:21 F
190 739 MULLER PASCAL V2 47 00:26:21 M
191 745 JEAN LISE-ANNE V2 7 00:26:21 F
192 130 MANYRI JACQUES FRANÇOIS V1 43 00:26:24 M
193 819 ILMANY Fady JU 4 00:26:26 M
194 987 MANYRI LAURENT V1 44 00:26:29 M
195 469 SOLBIAC JEAN V3 11 00:26:30 M
196 164 BRUNO MICKAEL SE 47 00:26:30 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
197 430 VALIDE RAYMOND V1 45 00:26:32 M
198 297 COM JULIE SE 16 00:26:34 F
199 764 RABIA NICOLAS V2 48 00:26:38 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
200 996 MARLIN PAULETTE VALÉRIE V1 9 00:26:40 F
201 239 PINOS GÉRALDINE SE 17 00:26:43 F
202 844 AYACHE ALI SE 48 00:26:43 M
203 377 TYBURN JULES V2 49 00:26:52 M
204 759 POGETTI SYLVAIN V1 46 00:26:55 M
205 392 SAUVEUR PASCAL V2 50 00:26:55 M
206 400 ARABI ISABELLE V1 10 00:26:55 F
207 288 NARDOL JONATHAN SE 49 00:26:56 M
208 559 CAUPENNE CYRIL JU 5 00:26:58 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
209 8 GIRARD DIDIER V2 51 00:26:58 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
210 572 MARCHAIS HUBERT V2 52 00:27:00 M
211 676 SALOMON PIERRE V2 53 00:27:02 M
212 401 BLAND-MURCIANO LAETITIA V1 11 00:27:08 F
213 742 LABAMAR ROSELINE V1 12 00:27:10 F
214 163 MONGIS PAUL ALAIN V3 12 00:27:17 ASPTT M
215 49 LINÉRÉ MARIE-YVONNE V1 13 00:27:17 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
216 180 POURTOUT PATRICK V1 47 00:27:18 ASPTT M
217 738 PALCY BETTY V1 14 00:27:18 F
218 828 BERTRAND AUDREY SE 18 00:27:19 F
219 378 FORTUNE ISAAC SE 50 00:27:20 M
220 848 MANGIN MARC V2 54 00:27:23 M
221 320 JEAN-LOUIS JOSIANE V1 15 00:27:25 F
222 814 MORBERY DANIEL V2 55 00:27:27 M
223 302 THURAM ULIEN MARIE CHRISTINE V2 8 00:27:30 F
224 1023 IRATCABAL Raphael SE 51 00:27:31 M
225 669 POLYTE CEDRIC SE 52 00:27:31 M
226 508 CONFIANT CELIA SE 19 00:27:32 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB F
227 335 DUFLAUT SERGE SE 53 00:27:32 M
228 583 CHARLES-HELENE CLARISSE V1 16 00:27:33 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
229 46 MARIE-JOSEPH ALBERT V2 56 00:27:39 M
230 504 LAFONTAINE KARINA V1 17 00:27:39 F
231 190 HODEBOURG MARC EDOUARD SE 54 00:27:45 M
232 784 BARDET PATRICK V3 13 00:27:45 M
233 1021 ANAGAMA Davy JU 6 00:27:47 M
234 732 JAIKARAN STEEVE SE 55 00:27:48 M
235 911 VARISOT JESSICA V1 18 00:27:50 F
236 912 BAZABAS NEFERTI V1 19 00:27:50 F
237 829 CARUGE NOELLY SE 20 00:27:52 F
238 113 DHALLUIN REMI SE 56 00:27:56 GOLDEN STAR M
239 1024 ANGEVIN Annick V2 9 00:27:57 F
240 92 GROS-DESORMEAUX SANDRINE V1 20 00:28:00 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB F
241 757 VELAYOUDON CHARLES V1 48 00:28:02 M
242 305 BERTHOD LAURENT V1 49 00:28:05 M
243 306 FLEURILIEN MARIE WADLY V1 21 00:28:05 F
244 974 TATLOT GREGORY SE 57 00:28:06 M
245 7 RIOU SOPHIE V2 10 00:28:07 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB F
246 28 LE CURIEUX CLERVILLE CEDRIC V1 50 00:28:07 M
247 658 JAUMARD MARIE SE 21 00:28:07 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
248 665 JALTA NICOLAS SE 58 00:28:08 M
249 47 VOLTINE MIREILLE V2 11 00:28:10 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB F
250 158 LAMORANDIERE CLÉMENT V1 51 00:28:11 M
251 475 VEGA MAGALIE V2 12 00:28:11 F
252 524 MENORET ALEXANDRE SE 59 00:28:15 M
253 122 ADREA JEAN-PIERRE V2 57 00:28:17 M
254 175 MILIA EUGÉNIA V1 22 00:28:19 F
255 668 BANCONS ANAIS SE 22 00:28:20 F
256 853 MICHAUX AXELLE SE 23 00:28:22 GOLDEN STAR F
257 963 LAPILUS EDITH V1 23 00:28:23 F
258 900 JACQUET TAINA SE 24 00:28:23 GOLDEN STAR F
259 855 BABOURAM BEATRICE V1 24 00:28:24 F
260 729 BAZIRE SANDRA SE 25 00:28:24 F
261 326 VALIDE SYLVIA V2 13 00:28:25 F
262 975 CHARPENTIER-TITY GILLES SE 60 00:28:26 M
263 780 JEANNE-ROSE CLAUDIA V1 25 00:28:28 F
264 267 BONTRAIN YVA V1 26 00:28:28 F
265 847 FLOCH DEBORA SE 26 00:28:29 F
266 961 FANNIS BEATRICE SE 27 00:28:29 F
267 994 MELINARD QUINCY SE 61 00:28:31 M
268 708 GUITTEAUD AUDREY SE 28 00:28:32 F
269 920 CHRISTOPHE PATIRCK V2 58 00:28:33 M
270 1036 CIMADURE EARVIN SE 62 00:28:33 M
271 653 GRUETTE STEPHANE V2 59 00:28:35 M
272 241 IRASQUE ALEX V2 60 00:28:36 M
273 809 JOACHIM YANNICK SE 63 00:28:37 M
274 124 PORSAN JOHAN SE 64 00:28:39 M
275 429 BOSSARD GAELLE V2 14 00:28:40 F
276 474 CYPRIENNE MANUELLA V1 27 00:28:41 F
277 662 BERNARD JEAN MICHEL V1 52 00:28:41 M
278 614 GUION-FIRMIN ANIK V3 1 00:28:44 F
279 303 SAINTE-ROSE-ROSEMOND PIERRE SE 65 00:28:45 M
280 562 JUBENOT ROLLANDE V2 15 00:28:47 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE F
281 936 DEMANGE OCEANE SE 29 00:28:47 F
282 793 SAINT-CYR JOSÉ-CLEMENT V2 61 00:28:48 M
283 691 AJAX SABRINA SE 30 00:28:48 F
284 420 MOUREAUX YANN V1 53 00:28:48 M
285 451 GUIGNET HERVÉ SE 66 00:28:49 M
286 680 SAINT-AIMÉ CLAUDINE V2 16 00:28:49 F
287 294 JOSMAR BERTRAND V2 62 00:28:49 M
288 618 BERTHO JESSICA SE 31 00:28:50 F
289 604 BONNET JUSTINE SE 32 00:28:50 F
290 580 TRAVAILLÉ CLÉMENCE SE 33 00:28:50 F
291 24 NICOLAS FRANCETTE V2 17 00:28:52 F
292 528 ZIMMER OLIVIER SE 67 00:28:55 M
293 402 EDGARD KEVIN JU 7 00:28:58 M
294 1012 PINVILLE PASCALE V2 18 00:28:59 TCHIMBE RAID F
295 941 SUEZ-PANAMA ERIC SE 68 00:29:00 M
296 730 VAUCLIN DORIANE SE 34 00:29:00 F
297 892 ANTIBE KÉVIN SE 69 00:29:04 M
298 343 SIMBA WILL V2 63 00:29:04 US ROBERT M
299 865 ANTIBE JACQUES V2 64 00:29:04 M
300 114 MORLAN MARIE JOSÉE V2 19 00:29:05 F
301 1008 ADELON-TROMPETTE MARIE-NOELLE V2 20 00:29:11 TCHIMBE RAID F
302 496 DULYS SONIA V2 21 00:29:13 GOLDEN STAR F
303 391 SAUVEUR CATHERINE V2 22 00:29:19 F
304 1014 GREGOIRE CHRISTINE V1 28 00:29:21 F
305 696 AGBESSI ANSELME V2 65 00:29:21 M
306 1010 BARDET JACKY SE 70 00:29:26 M
307 77 DE LUCY DE FOSSARIEU HÉLČNE V1 29 00:29:28 F
308 471 VANITOU PATRICK V2 66 00:29:28 M
309 479 PERNOCK KARINE V1 30 00:29:30 F
310 89 COLLE HELENE V1 31 00:29:30 F
311 90 COLLE MATHIEU V1 54 00:29:30 M
312 5 FERCOT ADELAĎDE SE 35 00:29:31 GOLDEN STAR F
313 176 FILET FRANTZ V1 55 00:29:34 AMCF M
314 657 JEAN-GILLES CELINE V1 32 00:29:35 GOLDEN STAR F
315 651 PHAROSE SABRINA SE 36 00:29:35 F
316 706 HUYGHUES DES ETAGES PHILIPPE V1 56 00:29:38 M
317 17 TORO ELISE SE 37 00:29:43 F
318 133 MACARIE MIGUEL V3 14 00:29:44 M
319 194 ROCHE BERYL V2 23 00:29:47 F
320 403 BORIEL NICOLE V1 33 00:29:49 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
321 956 JEAN-GILLES THIERRY V2 67 00:29:49 M
322 673 GERMANY CHRISTELLE SE 38 00:29:51 F
323 333 CAREL JOSEPHE V2 24 00:29:51 F
324 625 CROTET MATHIEU SE 71 00:29:51 M
325 783 COCO SONNY SE 72 00:29:52 M
326 217 URSULET MARIE-CAMILLE V2 25 00:29:53 F
327 976 GRANVORKA GERARD V2 68 00:29:54 M
328 258 MARIE-MAGDELAINE AUDREY SE 39 00:30:01 F
329 816 CHIGNAGUET EMILIE SE 40 00:30:01 F
330 722 LACAVALERIE RICHARD V1 57 00:30:02 M
331 149 PERIA-CADIGNAN CHRISTIAN SE 73 00:30:04 M
332 700 PEREZ DE CARVASAL MANUEL V2 69 00:30:04 M
333 275 BALDARA MARIMOUTOU BEATRICE V1 34 00:30:08 F
334 785 ELIAZOR DANIEL V2 70 00:30:14 CLUB PELEEN MORNEROUGE M
335 129 PETIOT DIANA SE 41 00:30:15 CLUB COLONIAL F
336 332 CATORC FRANCK V1 58 00:30:15 M
337 818 CHAMBEAU ANDY MI 3 00:30:16 M
338 1033 LASSOURCE CLAIRE SE 42 00:30:16 F
339 1035 DISPANE CATHY ES 1 00:30:17 F
340 117 TEBOUL-DONAT CAROLE V1 35 00:30:17 GOLDEN STAR F
341 494 LAMAS VERONIQUE V1 36 00:30:17 F
342 427 PIGET PHILIPPE V3 15 00:30:19 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
343 446 CAMBRAY KEREMA V1 37 00:30:19 F
344 1039 REMY ALEX V3 16 00:30:20 M
345 428 JAGER ARMANDE V2 26 00:30:20 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
346 715 OIFFER CECILE SE 43 00:30:20 F
347 189 PORFAL JOELLE SE 44 00:30:21 F
348 563 RENE-CORAIL RITA V1 38 00:30:27 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE F
349 264 BONNIN AUDREY V1 39 00:30:27 F
350 65 BONHEUR MIRELLA V1 40 00:30:29 F
351 781 THESEE RODOLPHE SE 74 00:30:33 M
352 121 GARCIA ELÉNA CA 1 00:30:35 F
353 890 KERCHOUNI SONIA SE 45 00:30:36 F
354 891 MARCOMBES ANNE LISE SE 46 00:30:36 F
355 1045 VOLCKMAN Thomas MI 4 00:30:37 M
356 1018 DOUBEL - DAPHNE GUYLENE V1 41 00:30:37 F
357 191 ATHANASE CHANTAL V2 27 00:30:41 F
358 919 LABROUSSE SEVERINE SE 47 00:30:44 F
359 854 STEUNOU MATHILDE V1 42 00:30:46 F
360 82 VILO KENAN CA 9 00:30:49 RACING CLUB MARTINIQUE M
361 817 CHAMBEAU RODRIGUE V2 71 00:30:55 M
362 988 NEPLAZ LITTRE LILIANE V2 28 00:30:58 FEWOSS F
363 354 MARIE-LUCE NADINE V2 29 00:31:00 F
364 526 VILLEJOUBERT MARTIN ES 3 00:31:00 M
365 532 MICHAUD DIÉGO ES 4 00:31:00 M
366 60 JOUBERT MURIEL V1 43 00:31:02 F
367 989 NIRENNOLD MANUEL SE 75 00:31:05 M
368 352 LOUISYJOSEPH GEORGETTE V1 44 00:31:06 F
369 367 LUZIEUX RODOLPHE V1 59 00:31:07 M
370 368 LUZIEUX KATIE V1 45 00:31:08 F
371 316 LAMIC ESTELLE V1 46 00:31:09 F
372 619 NORE PEGGY V1 47 00:31:11 F
373 704 DAUNAR EUGENIE V2 30 00:31:15 F
374 83 ROZEC YANN SE 76 00:31:18 M
375 540 BOULINEAU BRUNO V1 60 00:31:18 M
376 946 MASSOL OILATAN SE 48 00:31:20 F
377 404 JUSTIN MARIECLAUDE V1 48 00:31:20 F
378 405 EMICA MARC V1 61 00:31:21 M
379 235 FOFANA ALEXANDRA SE 49 00:31:27 F
380 285 GALMAN SÉV V1 49 00:31:28 F
381 882 RONDOF JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 72 00:31:29 POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS M
382 521 MICOUD KEVIN SE 77 00:31:29 M
383 803 SOREL LAETITIA SE 50 00:31:30 F
384 831 BAVARIN CECILE V2 31 00:31:31 F
385 157 SOUDIN ROSE V2 32 00:31:32 F
386 949 LERISSON ANOUK SE 51 00:31:34 F
387 720 VELAYOUDON AUDREY V1 50 00:31:36 F
388 776 SAINTE-ROSE LAURIANNE SE 52 00:31:36 F
389 910 FONTANILLE THIBAULT MI 5 00:31:38 M
390 672 ALIE KETICA V1 51 00:31:38 F
391 76 AUGUSTINE NATHALIE V1 52 00:31:41 F
392 621 NOHILE JEAN-MICHEL SE 78 00:31:42 M
393 1006 CAMPI CELINE V1 53 00:31:43 F
394 1020 ANGAMA Micheline SE 53 00:31:43 F
395 909 FONTANILLE ERIC V2 73 00:31:44 M
396 779 BISOLY EDDY SE 79 00:31:45 M
397 215 MASSON DELHINE V1 54 00:31:46 F
398 1015 PUJAR STÉPHANIE SE 54 00:31:46 F
399 1016 NEFE ARNAUD SE 80 00:31:47 M
400 904 LAURIER Suzette V3 2 00:31:48 AMCF F
401 195 GASCHEN GÉRALDINE V1 55 00:31:49 SURCOUF DIVE F
402 196 GASCHEN JADE JU 1 00:31:49 SURCOUF DIVE F
403 390 REINE SANDRINE V1 56 00:31:50 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
404 1029 HOMESPUN Cedric SE 81 00:31:50 M
405 990 CAPRON YVES-MICHEL SE 82 00:31:51 M
406 1028 MORVILLE Aycha V1 57 00:31:51 F
407 1027 ALONZEAU Mylčne SE 55 00:31:52 F
408 1026 RICHEPI Murielle SE 56 00:31:52 F
409 615 DELIN LYDIA V1 58 00:31:53 ASC ZENITH F
410 299 DE MAN CAROLINE V1 59 00:31:54 US ROBERT F
411 957 BALLO FABIOLA SE 57 00:31:56 F
412 142 ZOU RENÉE-LAURE V2 33 00:31:56 F
413 55 TOUTAIN CAROLINE V1 60 00:31:57 F
414 74 LIGUORI GERALDINE V1 61 00:31:58 F
415 172 SIFFLET GHISLAINE V2 34 00:31:58 F
416 856 JAMES CLAUDE V1 62 00:32:00 M
417 339 DEL SERGINE V1 62 00:32:01 F
418 45 MARIE-JOSEPH EDWARD V4 1 00:32:01 M
419 578 DANSICARE NATHALIE V1 63 00:32:02 F
420 758 VELAYOUDON KATY CA 2 00:32:02 F
421 570 GROS-DESORMEAUX CLAUDINE V2 35 00:32:03 F
422 599 TRESFIELD VALERIE SE 58 00:32:05 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
423 579 NADIR JEAN-JACQUES V1 63 00:32:08 M
424 387 DIONY CLAUDIA V1 64 00:32:09 F
425 59 GAUTREAU MARIE-AMÉLIE SE 59 00:32:10 F
426 701 PHILIAS ALAIN V3 17 00:32:10 M
427 863 MIRABEL TANIA SE 60 00:32:12 F
428 906 PONTHONNIER JULIANA SE 61 00:32:12 F
429 862 JAMES FREDERIC V1 64 00:32:12 M
430 905 BOYE-DON MIRKO V1 65 00:32:12 M
431 609 SYMPHOR ANDREA SE 62 00:32:13 F
432 766 VERT-PRÉ CHRISTINE V2 36 00:32:14 F
433 160 MOUILLÉ-CLAVERIE LISA SE 63 00:32:16 F
434 313 MOSCOU LUCIENNE V1 65 00:32:16 F
435 376 RAMEAU NADIČGE V2 37 00:32:17 F
436 807 PELOPONESE JULIETTE V3 3 00:32:18 F
437 222 MARTOT MARILYNE V2 38 00:32:18 US ROBERT F
438 453 SALVADOR NICOLAS SE 83 00:32:19 M
439 406 GABRIEL-REGIS DANIELE V3 4 00:32:23 F
440 1004 JUPITER NICOLAS SE 84 00:32:25 M
441 1005 VIERSAC DORIANE SE 64 00:32:25 F
442 498 TROBILLANT KARINE SE 65 00:32:26 F
443 476 TERMON COLETTE V2 39 00:32:27 F
444 110 BASTE ISABELLE SE 66 00:32:28 F
445 800 EMIER CHRISTELLE SE 67 00:32:32 F
446 866 SULTER RONALD-GARRY SE 85 00:32:33 M
447 1044 VOLCKMAN Jéremy BE 1 00:32:34 M
448 293 RAMANICH LUCE V2 40 00:32:36 F
449 687 BLAMEBLE KATIA V1 66 00:32:37 F
450 112 ICHOUA SANDRA SE 68 00:32:37 GOLDEN STAR F
451 635 DURMARQUE TEDDY SE 86 00:32:38 M
452 1041 PATUREL LAURE V1 67 00:32:43 F
453 369 JEAN-BAPTISTE LUCETTE V2 41 00:32:44 F
454 207 SIDOINE SYLVIA V2 42 00:32:45 F
455 554 BARDEL GUY - ALBERT V2 74 00:32:46 M
456 23 FOUCHE DANIEL V3 5 00:32:48 F
457 1046 FRANCILLETTE Régine V1 68 00:32:51 F
458 884 RONDOF NATHALIE V1 69 00:32:51 POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS F
459 1051 BILAS Katleen SE 69 00:32:52 F
460 248 MELZA LINE V2 43 00:32:53 MARCHE ET VIE F
461 454 ADRIAN DOMINIQUE V2 75 00:32:54 M
462 692 CAYOL EDDY V1 66 00:32:54 M
463 395 CAUX AMANDINE SE 70 00:32:56 F
464 396 GOURTAUD VANESSA SE 71 00:32:56 F
465 903 EMMANUEL-EMILE DENISE V2 44 00:32:58 F
466 174 HONORÉ EVELYNE V2 45 00:33:00 F
467 492 CLAIRICIA CYNTHIANA CA 3 00:33:03 GOLDEN STAR F
468 242 SOUFFLEUR SYLVIA V1 70 00:33:04 F
469 373 BELLASSEE COLETTE V2 46 00:33:09 F
470 84 ROZEC FABIENNE SE 72 00:33:10 F
471 924 MARLIN LEON V2 76 00:33:11 M
472 542 LEGLISE FLORIANE V1 71 00:33:11 F
473 873 SCHWALLER JESSICA V1 72 00:33:14 F
474 872 CHABOT KEVIN SE 87 00:33:14 M
475 782 EMMANUEL CATHERINE SE 73 00:33:16 F
476 698 BERNARD ISABELLE V1 73 00:33:18 F
477 66 FILIN PATRICIA V1 74 00:33:19 F
478 201 DESERT YVON V2 77 00:33:20 M
479 1034 VALERE MATHEO SE 88 00:33:22 M
480 364 MAILLET ERIC V2 78 00:33:22 M
481 331 SORBON ANNIE V1 75 00:33:26 F
482 555 DEJOUHANET LUCIE SE 74 00:33:29 F
483 968 POLYTE CHRISTEL SE 75 00:33:30 F
484 864 CHATENAY KARINE SE 76 00:33:34 F
485 724 NICOLAS HERVE V1 67 00:33:38 M
486 21 JUSTINE CÉCILIA SE 77 00:33:41 F
487 388 ALCINDOR MICHEL JESSY V1 76 00:33:41 F
488 531 PEREZ LUC SE 89 00:33:41 M
489 525 LEMERY SIMON SE 90 00:33:42 M
490 344 JEANNY-EVARISTE ANNICK SE 78 00:33:43 F
491 37 GOBBI BENOÎT SE 91 00:33:43 M
492 518 ELUECQUE ERIC V1 68 00:33:46 M
493 527 SEINCE GUILLAUME SE 92 00:33:46 M
494 523 NOGUERA NICOLAS SE 93 00:33:46 M
495 535 VERGOS FRANCOIS SE 94 00:33:46 M
496 902 BARRE TAINA V1 77 00:33:46 F
497 596 LAGIN MICELLA V2 47 00:33:48 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
498 815 DE ROZAN YANNICK V2 48 00:33:49 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
499 867 BABO DIONE SE 79 00:33:49 TSA F
500 868 MITRAIL FRANÇOIS-XAVIER SE 95 00:33:50 TSA M
501 811 DOYEN RUDY SE 96 00:33:57 M
502 898 CAROTINE SARAH V1 78 00:33:58 F
503 899 MONGIS CATHERINE V1 79 00:33:58 F
504 565 BAZIN SOPHIE V1 80 00:34:01 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE F
505 371 BIGOT MARYSE V1 81 00:34:01 OSONS DECOUVRIR F
506 286 ETIENNE JEAN ELIE V1 69 00:34:03 M
507 134 MONT REBECCA V1 82 00:34:06 F
508 509 DUNON TONY V2 79 00:34:06 M
509 808 TREHOREL SANDY SE 80 00:34:06 GOLDEN STAR F
510 852 BIRBA MARC FRANCOIS V2 80 00:34:11 M
511 810 SOPHIE ALIAN V2 81 00:34:13 M
512 283 COLOMBO MARIE-LYNE V1 83 00:34:15 F
513 127 ALMON LAETITIA SE 81 00:34:15 F
514 945 DURMARQUE FLORIANE SE 82 00:34:19 F
515 100 LESTRADET ISABELLE V2 49 00:34:21 F
516 603 DACLINAT MARIE-CLAUDE V1 84 00:34:22 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
517 717 RISED LOIC SE 97 00:34:22 M
518 311 VERIN LYDIA V1 85 00:34:23 J AIME COURIR F
519 323 VIALENC AUDREY V1 86 00:34:25 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
520 770 LAMOTTE MARLČNE V1 87 00:34:28 F
521 594 RINTO BEATRICE V1 88 00:34:28 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
522 689 CAYOL AUDREY SE 83 00:34:29 F
523 998 RONOT MARIE-LINE V2 50 00:34:31 F
524 202 SHORTIE ANGÉLIQUE SE 84 00:34:33 F
525 296 COM ANNICK V2 51 00:34:35 F
526 549 LAYEUX SOPHIA V2 52 00:34:39 FOYER RURAL DE MORNE PITAULT F
527 771 COSTA GOMES PRISCILA SE 85 00:34:41 F
528 421 OGE TIPHAINE SE 86 00:34:43 F
529 681 SAINTE-AGATHE KLAUSS SE 98 00:34:44 M
530 703 GROMAT GILLES V2 82 00:34:44 M
531 459 CHRISTOPHORIDIS PHILIPPE V1 70 00:34:51 M
532 342 MONRAPHA JESSICA SE 87 00:34:55 F
533 839 BRIVAL STEWEN SE 99 00:34:59 M
534 632 SAUZE SANDRINE V1 89 00:35:02 F
535 541 GATELIER WILFRIED SE 100 00:35:03 M
536 522 MARCHAL JEREMY SE 101 00:35:04 M
537 517 THIBAULT BENJAMIN SE 102 00:35:04 M
538 536 CHANDOUINEAU AYMERIC SE 103 00:35:04 M
539 534 COUDRAY OPHÉLIE SE 88 00:35:04 F
540 529 FOUCHARD DAVID SE 104 00:35:04 M
541 533 FOURNIER MORGAN ES 5 00:35:04 M
542 538 AQUAVIVA JEAN-MARIE V1 71 00:35:05 M
543 530 FERNANDES ALAIN SE 105 00:35:05 M
544 350 COUFFE MAX V3 18 00:35:05 M
545 629 LOUISET WILFRID V1 72 00:35:06 M
546 519 TUMATAARUA TINORNA SE 106 00:35:06 M
547 520 BOURGEOIS LOĎC SE 107 00:35:06 M
548 484 ALIBO CHANTAL V2 53 00:35:08 F
549 610 SAINTE-ROSE-MARIE-SAINTE CLAIRETTE V2 54 00:35:08 OSONS DECOUVRIR F
550 1050 FRANCOIS LUBIN Thérčse V1 90 00:35:13 F
551 317 BABO ANNE-CHRISTINE SE 89 00:35:14 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
552 314 CORBACHO MARIE SE 90 00:35:14 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
553 731 DECAESTEKER JULIE SE 91 00:35:15 F
554 1025 VAILLANT Georgette V3 6 00:35:17 F
555 101 MIRANDE-NEY MÉGUY SE 92 00:35:18 F
556 1032 LAGUERRE MAUD V1 91 00:35:21 F
557 647 LAROSE MATINSON SE 108 00:35:22 M
558 360 SAMOT JEAN-DANIEL JU 8 00:35:25 M
559 948 PERCIN NICOLE V2 55 00:35:30 F
560 552 SORHAINDO GABIN V4 2 00:35:35 M
561 30 SOLBIAC VANESSA SE 93 00:35:36 F
562 155 CATAN ROLANDE V2 56 00:35:39 F
563 123 PORSAN VANESSA SE 94 00:35:40 F
564 861 SYMPHOR MANUELLA V1 92 00:35:42 F
565 135 TOMASI ROBERT V2 83 00:35:46 M
566 697 MICHEL-ETIENNE GINA SE 95 00:35:48 F
567 569 HAUTEVILLE LAURIANNE V2 57 00:35:50 F
568 98 GODON CHRISTOPHE V1 73 00:35:50 M
569 358 COURJOL GUY V3 19 00:35:50 M
570 733 PIVERT BETTY V1 93 00:35:51 F
571 209 LANDRY LUCETTE ANDREE V2 58 00:35:56 TCHIMBE RAID F
572 833 MINATCHY MAGALIE SE 96 00:35:58 F
573 450 VÉTRO CLAUDIE V2 59 00:36:02 F
574 272 LENOGUE MAGDELEINE NICOLE V2 60 00:36:02 F
575 247 JACQUERAY MARIE ODILE V1 94 00:36:03 F
576 623 AUDET CAMILLE JU 2 00:36:07 F
577 894 ROSINE DIDIER V1 74 00:36:11 M
578 204 EL MOULOU AMANDINE SE 97 00:36:12 F
579 869 MALLET NANCY SE 98 00:36:13 F
580 870 HUBERT NICOLAS SE 109 00:36:14 S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES M
581 138 RUSTI MARIE-NOËLLE V3 7 00:36:14 F
582 801 TOUSSAINT GREGORY SE 110 00:36:16 M
583 208 BLAISE COLETTE V2 61 00:36:17 F
584 886 PALMIER IRLÉNE SE 99 00:36:17 URS F
585 683 ROLLE FRANCISKA SE 100 00:36:18 F
586 87 CHRISTOPHE MARYLINE V1 95 00:36:19 F
587 1052 FERDINAND Odile V1 96 00:36:20 F
588 19 GABELUS KARINE V1 97 00:36:21 F
589 915 DARIBO MARIE-OLGA V2 62 00:36:21 F
590 916 SERALINE JENNY V1 98 00:36:22 F
591 374 BELLASSEE MARINE V3 8 00:36:23 F
592 67 BRIAIS SOPHIE V1 99 00:36:23 F
593 723 MAGDELEINE OLIVIER V1 75 00:36:24 M
594 837 GRAND JOANNA SE 101 00:36:24 F
595 836 HORBULEWICZ MAJA SE 102 00:36:25 F
596 727 CAROLE CLEMENTINE V1 100 00:36:25 F
597 1000 LUCHEL PHILIPPE V2 84 00:36:29 M
598 577 THESEE JACQUELINE V1 101 00:36:30 F
599 927 BERMIRON PATRICIA V1 102 00:36:30 F
600 325 SIMBA VIVIANE V2 63 00:36:32 US ROBERT F
601 137 MARIE_JOSEPH CLAIRIS LEONARD V3 20 00:36:35 M
602 309 LARGEN PATRICIA V1 103 00:36:36 F
603 612 BRIAND MIREILLE V2 64 00:36:36 US ROBERT F
604 473 REGAL KÉNAEL PO 1 00:36:38 M
605 336 AGASSEAU FRANÇOISE V1 104 00:36:41 F
606 284 OURMIAH VALERIE V1 105 00:36:41 F
607 394 BALAS CHLOE V1 106 00:36:43 F
608 260 VICTOIRE YVETTE RENEE V1 107 00:36:44 F
609 548 SILVA-DA-SILVA LUCIELEM V1 108 00:36:44 F
610 86 SAINT-AIMÉ CHRISTINE V2 65 00:36:47 F
611 29 SOLBIAC GENEVIEVE V2 66 00:36:52 F
612 146 GOMES DE PINHO KATIA V2 67 00:36:52 F
613 147 GOMES DE PINHO FREDERICK V2 85 00:36:53 M
614 259 GAVAL YANNICK V1 109 00:36:53 F
615 880 FORDANT LUCILE V2 68 00:36:57 POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS F
616 458 CHRISTOPHORIDIS LAETITIA V1 110 00:37:03 F
617 711 SUFRIN CARL-PHILIP SE 111 00:37:05 M
618 966 PHALIPPOU LAURA V1 111 00:37:06 F
619 965 MASSOL ERNEST V3 21 00:37:06 M
620 684 ERIN BENEDICTE SE 103 00:37:10 F
621 804 SUFRIN ELODIE SE 104 00:37:10 F
622 211 BACOUL CEDRIC SE 112 00:37:17 M
623 606 PRÉVOST LÉA ES 2 00:37:22 F
624 607 PRÉVOST RÉBECCA JU 3 00:37:22 F
625 584 MINAR JEAN MAX V1 76 00:37:27 M
626 736 SELOI CORINNE V1 112 00:37:27 F
627 585 VILLAGEOIS MARIE LOUISE V2 86 00:37:27 M
628 737 CAPOUL MARIE-RAPHAELLE V2 69 00:37:29 F
629 682 TARRIEU GUYLAINE OLGA V2 70 00:37:31 F
630 753 TELGA MONIQUE SE 105 00:37:33 F
631 232 LALLEMENT BEATRICE V2 71 00:37:33 TCHIMBE RAID F
632 485 MARIE-NOEL LAURE SE 106 00:37:33 F
633 444 BLAIBEL PATRICIA V1 113 00:37:34 F
634 9 BERTINER BEATRICE V1 114 00:37:39 F
635 436 JOSEPH ERIC V3 22 00:37:43 M
636 271 LAGIER GEORGE EMMANUELLE V2 72 00:37:47 F
637 171 TOMASI-ACHILLE CHANTAL V2 73 00:37:50 F
638 670 RESIDENT MARIE CLAUDE V2 74 00:37:52 F
639 883 FORDANT SENTIANA MI 6 00:37:56 POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS M
640 256 EDMOND FRANCETTE V2 75 00:37:58 F
641 318 GINA MARIE FELIX V1 115 00:37:59 F
642 616 NORCA JOËL SE 113 00:38:00 M
643 366 BEGUE AGNES V1 116 00:38:01 F
644 362 ERTZBISCHOFF VACELET V1 117 00:38:02 F
645 365 MARTIN SYLVIE V1 118 00:38:02 F
646 353 LOUVOUNOU PATRICK V2 87 00:38:03 M
647 962 GUY CLARISSE SE 107 00:38:04 F
648 334 JOSEPH-ANGELIQUE LEONE V2 76 00:38:06 F
649 938 ALONSO MARIE-EMILIE SE 108 00:38:10 F
650 627 DENIS LAURENCE V1 119 00:38:11 F
651 397 VITULIN CÉCILE SE 109 00:38:14 F
652 761 TELCIDE NELLY V1 120 00:38:14 F
653 973 BABO PATRICIA V2 77 00:38:16 F
654 433 OZIER-LAFONTAINE ERWAN CA 10 00:38:18 M
655 502 PEPE COLEEN CA 4 00:38:19 F
656 830 GRANVILLE MANUELA V2 78 00:38:20 F
657 324 MAC MICHELINE V2 79 00:38:23 ASSOCIAION UNION CYCLISTE SPIRITAINE F
658 415 CEBAREC SANDRA V1 121 00:38:32 F
659 756 VERIN JOCELYNE V1 122 00:38:33 F
660 951 LIMOL CATHERINE V2 80 00:38:34 F
661 568 PELTI MATHIEU V3 23 00:38:35 TCHIMBE RAID M
662 592 LOUIS DANIEL V1 77 00:38:35 TCHIMBE RAID M
663 648 MOTY JEAN-LOUIS V2 88 00:38:37 M
664 300 DUBRAY ANGE MICHELE V2 81 00:38:46 F
665 878 MONPELAT CLARISSE SE 110 00:38:50 F
666 850 RENOU DAVID SE 114 00:38:50 M
667 605 LAFOREST LOUISE V1 123 00:38:53 F
668 1053 PERRIN Stéphanie SE 111 00:38:53 F
669 206 SIDOINE STÉPHANIE SE 112 00:38:53 F
670 879 GRADUEL ISABELLE V2 82 00:38:56 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
671 589 ABSALON CORA V3 9 00:38:56 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE F
672 120 CANGAN GLADYS V2 83 00:38:57 F
673 88 TRIBOULET CAROLE V1 124 00:38:59 F
674 858 LATOUR FABIENNE SE 113 00:39:01 F
675 841 FORTUNE ALAIN V3 24 00:39:02 M
676 950 MARVILLE MARIE HELENE V3 10 00:39:03 US ROBERT F
677 2 GODY CORINNE SE 114 00:39:09 F
678 20 FEMMELAT CHRISTINE V1 125 00:39:12 F
679 834 PASTEL JESSICA SE 115 00:39:13 F
680 328 LESDEMA MIGUEL V1 78 00:39:13 M
681 846 FAYAD DANA ES 3 00:39:13 F
682 845 AYACHE AIMAN SE 115 00:39:14 M
683 42 CORDE-ALPHONSINE COLETTE V2 84 00:39:16 F
684 897 ROSAMOND THAĎMA MI 2 00:39:17 F
685 43 CORDE GEORGES V2 89 00:39:17 M
686 699 MARIE-OLIVE LINE V1 126 00:39:20 F
687 455 ADRIAN MARTINE V2 85 00:39:29 F
688 944 BRELEUR DOMINIQUE V2 86 00:39:31 F
689 348 DRU MARIE-CLAUDE V1 127 00:39:35 F
690 104 DIONY-PERIA OPHELIE SE 116 00:39:37 GOLDEN STAR F
691 746 LACOM ROSE_COLETTE V3 11 00:39:40 F
692 860 SEGUIN CADICHE THIERZA SE 117 00:39:42 F
693 654 BAPTISTE ALAIN SE 116 00:39:45 M
694 741 COTOR MICHELINE V1 128 00:39:46 F
695 310 CHATENAY-RIVAUDAY JULIE SE 118 00:39:52 F
696 750 BIRON FABRICE V1 79 00:39:54 M
697 571 DESCHAMPS LOU ANN JU 4 00:39:56 F
698 161 JEAN BAPTISTE ADOLPHE REGINE V1 129 00:39:58 F
699 787 MAURICRACE JOSIANE V2 87 00:39:59 F
700 181 CRETINOIR ADELINE SE 119 00:39:59 F
701 967 PIERRE-CHARLES CHLOE SE 120 00:40:01 F
702 1030 BRUNO Frédéric SE 117 00:40:01 M
703 775 COURANT YANNICK SE 118 00:40:04 M
704 953 BIRBA LAURIE-ANNE ES 4 00:40:04 F
705 71 DURAL VÉRONIQUE V2 88 00:40:05 F
706 778 ENETTE STÉPHANIE SE 121 00:40:15 F
707 270 SILLON LISA SE 122 00:40:17 F
708 786 LAURIN MELISSA ES 5 00:40:18 F
709 752 SABINUS FRANCETTE V2 90 00:40:19 M
710 977 LEONIL DUVAL SYLVIE V2 89 00:40:19 F
711 63 RABOUT ERICK V2 91 00:40:20 M
712 773 DUNON SANDRINE ES 6 00:40:21 F
713 754 EUSTACHE Laury-Ann ES 7 00:40:21 F
714 440 BAUWENS JASMINE SE 123 00:40:22 F
715 441 CAZE-BOTTIGLIA SERENA CA 5 00:40:24 F
716 501 CINNA MAX V1 80 00:40:24 M
717 734 CHASSAIN KILLIAN SE 119 00:40:28 M
718 908 BONHEUR RITA V3 12 00:40:29 F
719 921 SOLBIAC RODOLPHE V2 92 00:40:30 M
720 33 JEAN-MARIE ISABELLE SE 124 00:40:32 F
721 999 SOLBIAC PATRICIA V2 90 00:40:35 F
722 978 DUVAL BRYAN SE 120 00:40:35 M
723 979 LEONIL HERVE V1 81 00:40:36 M
724 982 PAMPHILE LAURIANNE SE 125 00:40:37 F
725 889 BATTERY AUBERT V1 82 00:40:42 M
726 38 PELONDE VÉRONIQUE SE 126 00:40:45 F
727 197 FLECHON VALÉRIE SE 127 00:40:47 F
728 939 TOUSSAINT ANNE-SOPHIE SE 128 00:40:47 F
729 926 MARTIAL LUDOVIC SE 121 00:40:49 M
730 36 CAREL EMMILIENNE V2 91 00:40:50 F
731 755 EUSTACHE CARINE SE 129 00:40:50 F
732 516 AGNOLY ELISABETH ES 8 00:40:50 F
733 515 AGNOLY HONORINE JU 5 00:40:51 ATHLETISME AIGLON F
734 486 CHERI-ZECOTE PATRICIA V2 92 00:40:54 ASC ZENITH F
735 644 THEODORE STEPHANIE SE 130 00:40:57 F
736 337 MAREM CHRISTEL V2 93 00:40:58 F
737 935 MALFLEURY JULIE SE 131 00:40:59 F
738 131 LUDON JOSIANE V3 13 00:41:05 F
739 255 SIEURAC TARZAALI BRIGITTE SE 132 00:41:05 F
740 590 FILOPON LAURE V2 94 00:41:13 TCHIMBE RAID F
741 478 RIDARCH CECILE V1 130 00:41:15 F
742 240 THÉRES JULIENNE V1 131 00:41:16 F
743 622 BELLEMARE JEAN MICHEL V2 93 00:41:17 M
744 81 DUVAL DOMINIQUE V2 95 00:41:17 RACING CLUB MARTINIQUE F
745 483 MARIE-NOEL PATRICIA V2 96 00:41:18 F
746 631 MELGIRE MAURICE V4 3 00:41:18 M
747 341 NOGEANT DANIEL V1 83 00:41:19 M
748 751 REGIS CONSTANT SANDRINE SE 133 00:41:20 F
749 186 PRIOR FRANCINE V2 97 00:41:22 ASC ZENITH F
750 349 EYCHENNE MARGAUX SE 134 00:41:22 F
751 315 FLORENTIN CAROLINE SE 135 00:41:22 F
752 823 RAUMEL SAMANTHA SE 136 00:41:22 F
753 187 EDOUARD SUZETTE V2 98 00:41:22 ASC ZENITH F
754 278 PHEDRE MONIQUE V2 99 00:41:24 F
755 34 HUGGINS MARY SE 137 00:41:25 F
756 35 RANCÉ MICK V2 94 00:41:25 M
757 61 LEROUX NATHALIE V1 132 00:41:26 F
758 25 MARAJO MARIE-HELENE V3 14 00:41:27 F
759 840 BOULINGRIN PASCALE V2 100 00:41:27 F
760 298 CHARLETON-GUITTEAUD NADIA V1 133 00:41:31 F
761 597 JOSEPH EDOUARD JOSSELINE V3 15 00:41:33 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
762 435 GENTIL GABY V1 134 00:41:36 F
763 992 LEVY ROSELYNE V2 101 00:41:36 GOLDEN STAR F
764 859 PILOTIN BEATRICE SE 138 00:41:37 F
765 361 SAMOT RAYMONDE V2 102 00:41:37 F
766 432 NADIR NATHALIE V1 135 00:41:37 F
767 245 RANDOL FREDERIQUE SE 139 00:41:39 F
768 790 DE-OLIVEIRA ELIANE SE 140 00:41:42 F
769 269 FRANCOIS LUBIN CAROLE V2 103 00:41:42 F
770 611 MARGUERITE FRANTZE V1 136 00:41:42 F
771 659 MIRANDE NEY JOELLE V2 104 00:41:44 F
772 136 MARIE-JOSEPH ANNE-CLAUDE CA 6 00:41:49 F
773 822 PASSARO MARIE V2 105 00:41:51 F
774 212 PERRIN GAELLE V1 137 00:41:58 F
775 827 LABONNE SIMONIE V1 138 00:41:58 F
776 838 NIASME NATHALIE V2 106 00:42:04 F
777 930 CLIO CHRISTELLE SE 141 00:42:05 F
778 842 SAUVAGE GLADYS SE 142 00:42:07 F
779 843 DE SOUZA DA SILVA MICHEL SE 122 00:42:07 M
780 574 POLLUX ROMUALD SE 123 00:42:18 M
781 725 LAUZEA CHARLOTTE V1 139 00:42:23 F
782 449 ATHANASE ELODIE SE 143 00:42:23 F
783 15 MIRANDE-NEY KETTY SE 144 00:42:34 F
784 224 ERICHER-ODRY AUDREY V1 140 00:42:35 GOLDEN STAR F
785 223 ODRY PAOLA PO 1 00:42:36 GOLDEN STAR F
786 434 KECLARD MONICK V3 16 00:42:46 F
787 628 ANNERY FERDINAND V1 84 00:42:51 M
788 229 RENÉ-CORAIL DANIELLE V2 107 00:42:51 F
789 640 FRESIN SABRINA SE 145 00:43:04 F
790 413 BESNARD AGNČS V2 108 00:43:05 F
791 319 GINA THALIA CA 7 00:43:05 F
792 649 NOEL MARTINE V2 109 00:43:09 F
793 762 VERTUEUX ALIX V3 17 00:43:10 F
794 199 LUCE LOIZA SE 146 00:43:15 F
795 200 PETIT CHARLES KEVIN SE 124 00:43:16 M
796 763 RICHARD-MERIL MARIE-LINE V3 18 00:43:18 F
797 995 VETRO CHANTAL V2 110 00:43:21 F
798 345 NATTES SUZY V2 111 00:43:22 F
799 1022 IRATCABAL Florence V2 112 00:43:32 F
800 587 COLONNETTE-FILIN CLARISSE SE 147 00:43:56 F
801 740 FRANCOZ LAURA SE 148 00:43:57 F
802 416 CEBAREC GABRIELLE MI 3 00:44:00 F
803 1048 PIDERI Michele SE 149 00:44:01 F
804 575 POLLUX CYRLENE SE 150 00:44:02 F
805 922 CALOC JEAN-PIERRE V2 95 00:44:05 M
806 980 RAMY THIERRY V2 96 00:44:05 M
807 952 LIMOL LEO V3 25