21KM MANGROV LA le 01/07/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 654 CAYOL Eddy V1 1 02:17:08 M
2 503 MILLOUR Romain SE 1 02:17:22 33e RIMa M
3 522 DASSE-VINAY Lionel V2 1 02:18:25 RSMAM M
4 417 EPHRITIKHINE Ivan SE 2 02:21:55 CSLG Trail 972 M
5 562 CORNILLON Guillaume CA 1 02:23:22 M
6 437 MOSES Olivier V1 2 02:26:26 M
7 526 PATARACH Johan SE 3 02:26:41 Assaut Saint-Pierre M
8 515 LAHELY Mathieu V1 3 02:27:06 FJT CYCAS M
9 635 MARIE ANGELIQUE Rodrigue romuald V1 4 02:27:16 M
10 645 CACLIN Nicolas SE 4 02:28:32 M
11 447 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V2 2 02:28:42 GOLDEN STAR 1409577 M
12 405 GIGON-DESORMERIE Laurent ES 1 02:30:15 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
13 441 MEILLAC David V1 5 02:30:32 M
14 523 EL MOULOU Saďd SE 5 02:32:52 RSMAM M
15 408 COUCOULIS Didier V1 6 02:33:01 aiglon lamentin M
16 415 VARISOT Fabrice V1 7 02:33:01 AIGLON / RFO M
17 607 AGNOLY Francois V2 3 02:33:54 Foyer Rural Morne Carette M
18 577 OZIER LAFONTAINE David emilien V2 4 02:35:22 AMCF -TLT972 M
19 461 NELSON Rodrigue SE 6 02:35:31 Golden Lion M
20 561 FAVREAU Logan SE 7 02:36:44 M
21 531 ORRIBE Alexandre V1 8 02:37:21 TCHIMBE RAID M
22 459 GERARD Mickael SE 8 02:37:44 M
23 476 BENSE Catherine V1 1 02:38:21 Aiglon du Lamentin F
24 552 PASTEL Gaétane V1 2 02:38:40 F P & V F
25 418 LECLERC Mélanie SE 1 02:38:45 TEAM SOUFFLE & ENERGY / CSLG TRAIL 972 F
26 568 PRIDEAU MARTINE SE 2 02:38:45 F
27 527 EDMOND Philippe V1 9 02:38:58 M
28 451 DISPAGNE Grégory SE 9 02:40:52 AIGLON M
29 409 FARGES Eric SE 10 02:41:03 M
30 534 LANSADE Alexandre SE 11 02:41:11 Sam Horizon 2000 M
31 490 HOCHET Patrice V1 10 02:41:25 M
32 652 CRATERE Daniel V2 5 02:41:59 M
33 598 MINAR Eric V1 11 02:43:51 M
34 553 VIGNÉ Wilem SE 12 02:44:05 M
35 401 BERING Henri V1 12 02:44:10 M
36 485 VIRAYIE Jean V2 6 02:44:18 ASSAUT Saint-Pierre M
37 508 DE CHAVIGNY Pauline SE 3 02:44:33 MADINFORM F
38 638 NERET Rony V1 13 02:45:53 M
39 596 RISKWAIT Carine V1 3 02:46:02 Manikou / TLT 972 F
40 573 ANGLIONIN Gildas V1 14 02:46:42 M
41 567 NEHR Isabelle V2 1 02:47:47 F
42 494 ARICAT Rose-Adčle SE 4 02:49:23 F
43 610 RESIDANT Didier V1 15 02:50:21 M
44 616 RENCIOT Christele V1 4 02:50:52 GOLDEN STAR F
45 420 LASNE Frédéric SE 13 02:51:16 TEAM SOUFFLE & ENERGY / CSLG TRAIL 972 M
46 643 RHERRI Samir SE 14 02:52:21 M
47 564 ELUECQUE Eric V1 16 02:52:52 M
48 471 RIER Jonathan SE 15 02:53:01 M
49 501 ARZEL Mathilde SE 5 02:54:28 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
50 469 TINAS Dominique V1 17 02:54:50 Samaritaine Team Trail M
51 575 RALAISOMAY Natachouille SE 6 02:55:56 SQUALE CLUB F
52 595 MONIER Grégory SE 16 02:56:05 Golden Star M
53 658 JOLLY Matthieu V1 18 02:56:28 M
54 580 FORTUNE Francis V2 7 02:56:30 M
55 555 ROUVIER Virginie V2 2 02:57:11 F
56 554 LAMANDE Steve V2 8 02:57:11 Club Tchimbé Raid M
57 592 YALA Yann SE 17 02:57:28 GOLDEN STAR M
58 569 THIMON Ely V2 9 02:57:41 M
59 530 LORENZINI Philippe V3 1 03:00:04 Sans club M
60 606 AMBROISINE Jean-loic V1 19 03:00:06 M
61 602 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-olivier V1 20 03:00:41 M
62 637 LOUIS Jean-marcel V2 10 03:00:51 STT M
63 584 CLOTAIL Hervé V2 11 03:02:19 AMCF M
64 536 RENEAUME Francois V2 12 03:02:35 M
65 528 EDMOND Sandra V1 5 03:02:36 F
66 496 FILIN Jasmine SE 7 03:02:36 F
67 419 BOUGENEL Sébastien SE 18 03:03:25 CSLG Trail 972 M
68 504 MININ Félix V2 13 03:03:32 M
69 479 SYLVESTRE Didier V1 21 03:05:10 Sam Horizon 2000 M
70 423 TRUMEAU Sylvain SE 19 03:05:38 M
71 448 HAJJI Yahia V1 22 03:05:48 Golden Star M
72 539 CHARODIN Michel V1 23 03:07:30 Sam Horizon 2000 M
73 587 BEAUNOIR Patrice V1 24 03:07:30 STT M
74 492 GOUNOUMAN Claude V3 2 03:07:32 AMCF M
75 585 BRITHMER Mathias V2 14 03:07:52 M
76 590 DOREE David V1 25 03:08:09 M
77 486 CINNA Murielle V1 6 03:08:30 F
78 632 BARET Laetitia V1 7 03:09:21 F
79 406 DOUVILLE Kevin JU 1 03:09:44 LES BAROUDEURS 972 M
80 646 DOUVILLE BENOIT V1 26 03:09:45 M
81 456 MONVILLE Manuel V2 15 03:09:48 ASRFO972 / CTR M
82 500 BOURGADE Ménard V1 27 03:10:15 M
83 462 PIERRE-LOUIS Jean-pierre V2 16 03:10:33 M
84 516 CROULARD Peggy V1 8 03:12:21 F
85 633 DORMEAU Katia V1 9 03:12:30 F
86 570 CLEMENT Nathalie V1 10 03:12:30 F
87 604 VARISOT Jessica V1 11 03:13:08 F
88 603 BAZABAS NEFERTI V1 12 03:13:08 F
89 551 PHAROSE Sabrina SE 8 03:13:09 F P & V F
90 571 VIGILANT Léon V1 28 03:13:10 M
91 605 SUFRIN Guy-marc V1 29 03:13:35 M
92 439 RAGOT Erick V1 30 03:14:01 M
93 429 LAGUERRE Georges herve V2 17 03:14:01 LES BAROUDEURS 972 M
94 424 JENASTE Sandra SE 9 03:14:29 F
95 556 PALMONT Stéphane SE 20 03:15:12 M
96 537 LOUIS-MARIE Marc V1 31 03:15:44 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
97 521 OZANI David V1 32 03:15:45 M
98 623 MARCOMBES Anne-lise SE 10 03:15:54 F
99 656 LAHOUSSAYE DUVIGNY Marietta V1 13 03:16:38 F
100 403 IGLESIAS-SZEWCZYK Teddy SE 21 03:16:51 RSMAM M
101 631 JUBENOT Carole V1 14 03:17:47 F
102 630 MARIE-LUCE Pierre V1 33 03:17:48 AMCF M
103 404 WALLE Sébastien V1 34 03:18:31 MANQUANT CM ou LICENCE M
104 512 DEMONIERE Edgard V3 3 03:18:58 ASC ZENITH M
105 445 FONTAINE FRANTZ V2 18 03:19:02 M
106 491 COLOTROC Jean philippe V2 19 03:20:02 M
107 619 MAXIMIN Patricia V2 3 03:20:08 ACS F
108 464 MONDONNEIX Veronique V3 1 03:20:10 F
109 434 VILLAGEOIS Annick V2 4 03:20:14 F
110 499 MONOTUKA Regine V1 15 03:20:23 F
111 446 JEANNY-EVARISTE Annick SE 11 03:20:24 F
112 609 DELAGE Sophie V1 16 03:20:31 CGOSH F
113 618 PIRER Jimmy SE 22 03:21:53 Ligue contre le Cancer M
114 514 VENGETO Bernard V3 4 03:21:59 FJT CYCAS M
115 576 CARAZA Paul V2 20 03:22:00 M
116 543 SYMPHOR Stephane V1 35 03:23:14 Sam Horizon 2000 M
117 524 SASSI Aimen SE 23 03:23:58 RSMAM M
118 549 JEAN-GILLES Céline V1 17 03:24:02 F P & V F
119 601 DEGRAIN Marie-Edmée V2 5 03:24:23 pass running F
120 574 SIBADO Gilbert V3 5 03:24:46 M
121 627 OESCHGER Eric SE 24 03:25:07 M
122 612 TELLUS Tania V1 18 03:25:35 F
123 410 BERNET Eloi SE 25 03:26:06 M
124 533 D ABADIE-DE-LURBE Marie-nelly V1 19 03:26:45 Sam Horizon 2000 F
125 600 JOVINAC Patrick V3 6 03:26:54 M
126 488 THIMON Philippe V2 21 03:28:17 Manikou M
127 589 BELLANCE Denis V2 22 03:28:50 STT M
128 438 RAGOT Franck V1 36 03:28:53 M
129 560 BERGER Marc SE 26 03:29:32 M
130 482 VERT-PRE Lucas ES 2 03:30:23 ASSAUT Saint-Pierre M
131 506 CHEVALIER Maxime SE 27 03:31:22 UNITE SAINTE ROSIENNE ATHLETISME M
132 557 PATRICK Blondeau V2 23 03:32:15 M
133 532 MOALIGOU Marie aude V1 20 03:32:21 F
134 565 MAGDELEINE Alexandre V3 7 03:32:44 néant M
135 421 LETOURNEAUX Aurélie V1 21 03:33:08 TEAM SOUFFLE & ENERGY / CSLG TRAIL 972 F
136 581 TALMANN Andre V4 1 03:33:28 M
137 517 LAIGLE Rosita SE 12 03:34:04 F
138 493 RENARD Wil V2 24 03:34:04 CLUB MANIKOU M
139 473 RECHOU Samuel V1 37 03:34:04 M
140 457 TAUZIA Muriel V2 6 03:34:16 ASRFO972 F
141 615 PIVERT Fred serge V2 25 03:34:44 M
142 611 LAGIER Ivy V1 22 03:35:24 F
143 400 LOUIS FERDINAND Raymond V3 8 03:35:26 M
144 422 BOUE Pascaline SE 13 03:35:28 1980 F
145 477 BORNIL Jean-philippe V2 26 03:36:15 Madin Escapade M
146 591 BEAUCHENE Denis V1 38 03:37:41 M
147 472 PERION Jacques V1 39 03:38:06 M
148 468 DEHENRY Myriam V2 7 03:38:31 club manikou F
149 497 BOZONNET Florence V2 8 03:38:33 CLUB MANIKOU F
150 639 RANSAU Marie-christiane V2 9 03:39:36 CLUB MANIKOU/TLT972 F
151 548 MATTEI Laura SE 14 03:39:45 F P & V F
152 483 MARAJO-VIRAYE Odile V2 10 03:41:09 ASSAUT Saint-Pierre F
153 558 LERIGAB Davy V1 40 03:42:03 M
154 502 RUELLE Maryline V2 11 03:42:32 F
155 507 EVENO Pauline SE 15 03:42:44 F
156 647 GHEMOURI Farida V1 23 03:44:58 F
157 455 GASCHEN Géraldine V1 24 03:44:58 Surcouf Dive F
158 467 RADENKOVIC Sacha V1 41 03:45:04 M
159 428 GLORIANNE Catherine V2 12 03:45:34 F
160 478 ALIBO JEAN-LOUIS Chantal V2 13 03:47:32 F
161 525 CORNAILLE Sophie V1 25 03:48:04 F
162 442 CORIDON Hervé V1 42 03:48:33 M
163 489 HOARAU Jessica SE 16 03:48:33 F
164 582 CHATENAY Karine SE 17 03:49:37 F
165 511 NAUDIN Dominique V3 2 03:50:01 MANIKOU F
166 454 RIMBAUD Michel V3 9 03:50:11 tchimbe raid M
167 566 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 14 03:53:52 F
168 579 VEGA Magalie V2 15 03:53:53 F
169 430 DIDIER Delphine SE 18 03:54:37 LES GIVREES F
170 452 SHORTIE Angélique SE 19 03:56:14 F
171 435 DESERT Yvon V2 27 03:56:14 M
172 634 ADENET LOUVET Denis V2 28 03:58:24 ASRFO972 / CTR M
173 470 LOUIS MONTHIEUX Astrid V1 26 03:58:33 MANIKOU/TLT972/SPS TEAM F
174 407 BAZIN Sophie V1 27 03:59:03 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE F
175 474 MARION Isabelle V1 28 04:01:50 F
176 426 CAZENAVE Gilles SE 28 04:02:52 PRODRONE 360 M
177 458 JEREMIE Tony V1 43 04:05:55 Sam Horizon 2000 M
178 538 CINNA Mireille V1 29 04:05:55 Sam Horizon 2000 F
179 414 BOURDACHE Olivier V2 29 04:07:40 M
180 411 FONTAINE Christine V2 16 04:09:35 F
181 546 TAREAU Karine V1 30 04:10:19 F P & V F
182 547 MOTY Jean-louis V2 30 04:10:19 F P & V M
183 642 GABRIEL FREDERIC Céline V3 3 04:17:33 F
184 641 ?Dossard #641 SE 29 04:17:39 M
185 510 PARCELIER Muriel V3 4 04:18:38 MANIKOU F
186 653 DELIN Lydia V1 31 04:22:37 ASC ZENITH F
187 480 ANGELY Suzy V2 17 04:24:36 Club Manikou F
188 617 CHEVIGNAC Catherine SE 20 04:27:20 F
189 498 SOMVILLE Lorraine V2 18 04:29:29 Manikou F
190 518 DORAIL Jenny SE 21 04:30:21 F
191 621 AURELIE Lydia V3 5 04:31:00 F
192 636 CROCHEMAR Marie Claude V2 19 04:32:50 CLUB MANIKOU F
193 541 DIALLO Judith V1 32 04:32:50 Sam Horizon 2000 F
194 495 SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN Irene V3 6 04:41:09 CLUB MANIKOU F
195 444 SERRANO Manuel V1 44 04:44:10 M
196 443 DESERABLE Sophie SE 22 04:44:12 F
197 432 PETITOT Peggy V1 33 04:44:41 F
198 572 FERNANDEZ Karine V1 34 04:45:10 Gang des raidettes F
199 622 ARDES Marie-claude V1 35 04:45:11 F
200 449 PHEMIUS Lena V1 36 04:49:16 F
201 440 CHAUVEAU Céline SE 23 04:50:52 F
202 450 MOUTOUSSAMY Eliane SE 24 04:50:54 F
203 505 JEAN-MARIE Céline SE 25 04:50:55 F
204 608 GROS-DESORMEAUX Claudine V2 20 04:51:38 F
205 614 CONSTANT Raphaelle V1 37 04:53:19 F
206 509 ANTOINE Alain V2 31 04:54:18 M
207 594 COUFFE Max V3 10 05:03:42 M
208 176 HONORÉ Yann V1 45 05:19:42 Club Tchimbé Raid M