31KM ZWEL le 01/07/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 99 COCHEREAU Oswald V1 1 03:02:11 Club Tchimbé Raid M
2 141 ABATORD Louis-Michel V1 2 03:12:50 M P C L M - AIGLON M
3 5 TRAMMA Fred V2 1 03:18:27 GOLDEN STAR M
4 10 HILDERALD Isnard V2 2 03:19:10 samaritaine team trail/renovation M
5 17 PONCHATEAU Jean pierre V1 3 03:19:10 CLUB MANIKOU M
6 128 COUTY Eric V1 4 03:27:59 M
7 77 SIBADO Albert V2 3 03:29:53 M
8 158 MALEAU Willy V2 4 03:32:04 M
9 51 MORVAN Antoine SE 1 03:37:36 M
10 175 RAMANICK Stelve V1 5 03:39:52 ASRFO972 M
11 153 SAUVAGNAC Xavier V2 5 03:40:21 M
12 164 LACRAMPE Louis Felix V2 6 03:42:19 CLUB MANIKOU M
13 144 BAH Alpha V1 6 03:45:07 triathlon91 M
14 13 CLEDELIN Hervé V1 7 03:45:43 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
15 88 GARCIA Francois SE 2 03:45:47 RSMA M M
16 14 DESCAS William V2 7 03:50:41 LES BAROUDEURS M
17 16 REINE Rodrigue V2 8 03:52:57 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
18 12 ANEXIME Alain V2 9 03:54:21 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
19 69 COURDE Rémi SE 3 03:54:36 Team Prefontaine M
20 9 NAZAROV Boris SE 4 03:54:50 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
21 140 MAREM Augustin V2 10 03:56:44 Rénovation M
22 84 CHATELUS Yorick SE 5 03:58:41 RSMA-M M
23 60 PESLAGES Nicolas SE 6 03:59:24 M
24 91 PUNU augustave SE 7 04:00:53 RSMAM M
25 24 BILL François V2 11 04:01:18 Les Baroudeurs M
26 157 VERRES Alexandre V2 12 04:01:41 Rénovation de augrain M
27 11 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth V1 1 04:03:13 CLUB TCHIMBERAID F
28 143 DORIZON Jerry V1 8 04:03:13 CLUB MANIKOU M
29 42 MACKE Benjamin V1 9 04:04:19 M
30 106 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 10 04:07:07 Sam Horizon 2000 M
31 85 COURTOIS Jeremy SE 8 04:10:24 RSMAM M
32 96 DEFOI Luce V2 1 04:11:19 F
33 100 BEAUSOLEIL Patrice V1 11 04:11:29 M
34 2 CORTINOVIS Olivier V1 12 04:14:37 TEAM SOUFFLE & ENERGY / CSLG TRAIL 972 M
35 30 GORVIEN Gilles V1 13 04:15:51 M
36 86 DARROUZET Florian SE 9 04:17:22 RSMAM M
37 171 HOSPICE Jean Pierre V2 13 04:18:57 Sam Horizon 2000 M
38 138 RAKOTOARINOSY ROBY V2 14 04:19:41 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION M
39 87 DEROUET Jean-luc V1 14 04:20:14 RSMAM M
40 162 LOY Cedric SE 10 04:20:23 Tchimbe Raid M
41 33 CEVADILLE Frantz V2 15 04:20:45 TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED.COM M
42 170 LEROY Aurore SE 1 04:22:35 F
43 46 KERMOISON ALEX V2 16 04:22:40 AMCF M
44 160 DESSERPRIT Pascale V2 2 04:22:53 F
45 6 RONDEAUX David SE 11 04:23:49 Team Babilon M
46 159 SAINT-LOUIS Gilbert V2 17 04:25:30 M
47 98 BRACO Gratien V2 18 04:26:32 CLUB MANIKOU M
48 102 COURANT Guy V3 1 04:26:37 CLUB MANIKOU M
49 82 BERGOT Jean-christophe SE 12 04:27:10 RSMAM M
50 136 MINAR Jean-max V1 15 04:27:21 M
51 89 GRANCOIN Anthony SE 13 04:27:22 RSMAM M
52 58 LEVY Gabriel V3 2 04:27:51 GOLDEN STAR M
53 97 ADENET Clara SE 2 04:28:34 Club Tchimbé Raid F
54 65 JOACHIM Rene-georges V3 3 04:28:37 OMASS M
55 126 PANCALDI Marie Georges V2 3 04:28:38 F
56 95 DEFOI Luc V2 19 04:28:41 M
57 61 LELEU Pierre V1 16 04:29:17 M
58 83 BUSCHBAUM Daniel SE 14 04:29:18 RSMAM M
59 27 BIDOSSE David V1 17 04:29:18 M
60 134 LEVIONNOIS Jean-luc V2 20 04:32:18 M
61 133 CHAUVIRE CAROLE V1 2 04:32:21 F
62 94 TEVENET-BAH Sandrine V1 3 04:32:56 RSMAM F
63 166 DUPRAZ Simon SE 15 04:33:02 M
64 161 MONTOUT Christine V1 4 04:35:23 F
65 152 SURIC Jean-philippe V1 18 04:35:41 AMCF M
66 55 CHASSERIAU Romeo SE 16 04:36:31 33e RIMa M
67 105 BERTE DAVID V1 19 04:37:11 Sam Horizon 2000 M
68 44 ALLAIN Claude V1 20 04:38:22 M
69 36 MICHEAU Denis V1 21 04:38:55 M
70 19 EMONIDES Michel V2 21 04:39:05 M
71 93 TESSIER Lilian V1 22 04:39:21 RSMAM M
72 147 BULLET Alex V3 4 04:39:22 M
73 67 GARÇON Roland V1 23 04:39:31 M
74 76 EUSTACHE Audrey SE 3 04:39:32 F
75 142 BRIEU Tellus V2 22 04:40:45 M
76 47 GUILLORIT Agnes V2 4 04:41:59 F
77 8 VALVERDE Philippe V1 24 04:42:02 CLUB TCHIMBERAID M
78 81 BEAUSSARD Julien V1 25 04:45:33 RSMAM M
79 113 LEFEBVRE Laurent SE 17 04:46:20 M
80 155 BERNARD Christophe V1 26 04:47:40 US Robert M
81 131 IINUMA Emiko V1 5 04:48:48 CLUB MANIKOU F
82 117 RETORY Denis V2 23 04:49:22 Club Tchimbé Raid M
83 132 GAU Jean-francois SE 18 04:49:39 M
84 129 EMONIDES Marie-chantal V2 5 04:49:59 F
85 121 THIBAULT Benjamin SE 19 04:53:24 Team Trail VENTOSE M
86 71 LUCHEL Jean-sebastien SE 20 04:53:34 M
87 41 LE ROUX Yann SE 21 04:53:37 M
88 48 COCHARD EMMANUELLE V1 6 04:57:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
89 20 FILOPON Laure V2 6 04:58:00 F
90 74 BAUDIN Lucien V2 24 05:01:26 M
91 18 MANYRI Jacques francois V1 27 05:01:41 M
92 145 FABREGUES JEROME V1 28 05:02:11 CLUB MANIKOU M
93 64 STEFANETTO Geoffrey SE 22 05:02:16 M
94 56 GASMI Mehdi SE 23 05:02:18 33e RIMa M
95 165 ADELAIDE Wiltord V2 25 05:02:21 M
96 3 LERY Eddy V1 29 05:02:42 TCHIMBE RAID M
97 78 HONORE Thierry SE 24 05:02:42 golden star M
98 148 BOULANGE Jean-christophe SE 25 05:04:52 ASC EFFORT M
99 146 DE VASSOIGNE Anthony V2 26 05:05:41 M
100 43 PEDROT Gaëtan SE 26 05:05:42 M
101 130 LASSOURCE Sébastien SE 27 05:05:43 TEAM MARTEAU M
102 4 VIALETTE Jerome SE 28 05:09:28 M
103 116 KIBIR Germain V2 27 05:12:06 Club Tchimbé Raid M
104 110 GROS Jean-michel SE 29 05:13:31 F P & V M
105 31 CAVALIER Sophie SE 4 05:15:25 F
106 70 BERNARD Jérôme SE 30 05:15:36 M
107 137 MARTINON Gaby V2 28 05:17:48 M
108 22 FIBLEUIL Yvon V2 29 05:17:57 M
109 80 MARQUČS André V4 1 05:20:37 M
110 135 ROBERT TRAEGER Fabrice SE 31 05:20:37 M
111 90 PHULPIN Nicolas V1 30 05:21:08 RSMAM M
112 37 COUTE Marie Jose V2 7 05:22:23 Club Manikou F
113 63 FRESNEAU Stéphane V2 30 05:22:24 M
114 167 PERRARD Kévin SE 32 05:22:24 M
115 115 SCHOLASTIQUE Jean-christophe SE 33 05:25:49 M
116 139 MARCHAIS Hubert V2 31 05:25:58 M
117 154 MORVILLE Jean-louis V1 31 05:26:03 M
118 156 BRIEU Julien V1 32 05:26:18 M
119 173 SAINVILLE Francis V1 33 05:31:03 M
120 75 BELBACHIR Hakim V1 34 05:31:50 M
121 1 MORTON Jean michel V1 35 05:36:01 GOLDEN STAR M
122 124 HELOISE Claude V2 32 05:36:02 M
123 172 HOSTAN Thierry CA 1 05:36:02 M
124 103 LE SAUX Regis V1 36 05:36:14 M
125 114 GOSSE Valérie V2 8 05:36:43 F
126 108 MANGIN Marc V2 33 05:37:48 M
127 21 CARBONI Romain SE 34 05:38:11 mairie sportive M
128 72 TOTO Fernand V3 5 05:40:34 M
129 112 SALAUN Olivier SE 35 05:41:39 M
130 50 PROSPA Adeline V1 7 05:42:49 MANIKOU-TLT972 F
131 101 CHAMIOT Marion SE 5 05:45:46 PLI O F
132 40 MERIAN Nicolas V1 37 05:47:37 M
133 107 ANIN William SE 36 05:51:17 Sam Horizon 2000 M
134 73 GUANNEL Gilles V1 38 05:51:44 tchimbe raid M
135 62 OZIER Mickael esdra SE 37 05:57:03 M
136 120 BOURGEOIS Loic SE 38 06:02:01 M
137 26 LABEL France V2 9 06:02:04 F
138 174 JOACHIM Jean-yves SE 39 06:04:58 M
139 68 CHANE-FOC Brigitte V2 10 06:12:18 F
140 125 RAPHA Danny V3 1 06:19:02 Mairie Sportive de Fort de France F
141 127 BOUDIN Jerome V1 39 06:23:04 M
142 169 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 11 06:31:01 F
143 149 SEVELE Jean-christophe SE 40 06:32:44 EFFORT DU MORNE-VERT M
144 111 JUSTE Jean-marc SE 41 06:32:46 M