Wooz Woulib 2018 le 07/10/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 607 OLYMPA DAVID V1 1 01:56:33 M
2 569 HAJJI Yahia V1 2 02:02:15 Golden Star M
3 558 FOURMONT Jean baptiste SE 1 02:07:00 M
4 451 AUSTER Xavier V1 3 02:13:49 LES BAROUDEURS 972 M
5 529 MAALIKI Etienne SE 2 02:14:59 GOLDEN STAR M
6 637 SAVEL Tanguy SE 3 02:18:28 M
7 591 FLOBINUS Henrius V2 1 02:21:56 M
8 526 CACLIN Nicolas SE 4 02:22:44 M
9 465 FAVREAU Logan SE 5 02:23:38 M
10 462 NUGUES Elisa SE 1 02:23:45 F
11 435 NAZAROV Boris SE 6 02:24:05 M
12 448 CHARLES Steeve V1 4 02:27:22 M
13 413 BEAUJOLAIS Mauray SE 7 02:28:30 M
14 636 DANET Yann CA 1 02:30:11 LES BAROUDEURS 972 M
15 580 CARDA Jean baptiste SE 8 02:30:19 M
16 504 CONCONNE Christophe V1 5 02:30:38 M
17 418 EDMOND Philippe V1 6 02:30:50 M
18 408 GERMANY Florian CA 2 02:31:04 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
19 495 MONIQUE Max V2 2 02:35:07 M
20 532 VARISOT Fabrice V1 7 02:36:52 AIGLON / RFO M
21 424 CROTET Mathieu SE 9 02:37:09 pas de club M
22 573 HAJJI Faustine V1 1 02:38:02 GOLDEN STAR F
23 634 NAGOU Lionel V1 8 02:39:30 Sam Horizon 2000 M
24 559 DEFOI Samuel SE 10 02:40:18 CTR M
25 419 HONTCHARENKO Grégory V1 9 02:41:06 M
26 522 RISAL Rodolphe V1 10 02:41:10 M
27 605 PRIDEAU MARTINE SE 2 02:41:22 F
28 639 ROUBLIQUE Jules CA 3 02:42:45 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
29 592 BULLET ALEX V3 1 02:43:04 M
30 600 AGNOLY Francois V2 3 02:43:29 MORNE CARETTE M
31 658 GUEREDRAL THIERRY SE 11 02:44:04 M
32 464 AYATS Aurélien SE 12 02:48:20 Tchimbe Raid M
33 609 PELAGE Fred V2 4 02:48:54 Manikou / Team Lam Trail M
34 525 LEDUC Frédéric SE 13 02:49:19 M
35 490 ROUVIER Virginie V2 1 02:49:43 F
36 625 GARCIA Fabrice V1 11 02:49:46 Aiglon du Lamentin M
37 551 TINAS Dominique V1 12 02:50:41 STT M
38 595 ARMEDE Roddy V1 13 02:50:41 M
39 593 THOMASI Jose V3 2 02:51:34 FRM Pitault M
40 441 ARICAT Rose adčle SE 3 02:52:17 F
41 519 VIRAYIE Jean V2 5 02:52:18 ASSAUT Saint Pierre M
42 466 NAUD Stephane SE 14 02:52:19 Golden Star M
43 577 MONIER Grégory SE 15 02:53:14 Golden Star M
44 562 SAINT LOUIS Gilbert V2 6 02:53:20 M
45 516 THIMON Ely V2 7 02:54:34 M
46 494 CIDALISE MONTAISE Franck olivier V1 14 02:55:12 M
47 579 HOCHET Patrice V1 15 02:55:41 Samaritaine Team Trail M
48 439 ANIN WILLIAM SE 16 02:56:40 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
49 555 DOUILLARD Jérémy SE 17 02:57:14 M
50 590 BRIEU Julien V1 16 02:59:07 Non licencié M
51 506 GRONDIN Jean francois SE 18 02:59:37 M
52 570 AMBROISINE Jean loic V1 17 02:59:55 M
53 598 GRAPINDOR Bruno V2 8 03:01:29 M
54 604 THEODORE Alain V2 9 03:01:35 M
55 425 THOMAS Alban SE 19 03:01:43 M
56 550 FORTUNE isaac SE 20 03:02:24 FJT CYCAS M
57 438 ROUSSEAUX Romain SE 21 03:02:45 M
58 655 CYRILLE Fernand V1 18 03:03:26 M
59 581 SAGE Remi V1 19 03:03:54 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
60 542 BERING Henri V1 20 03:05:12 MANQUANT CM M
61 405 CARBONI Romain SE 22 03:05:22 mairie sportive M
62 543 LARCHER David V1 21 03:05:38 M
63 620 YALA Yann SE 23 03:05:39 GOLDEN STAR M
64 629 RISKWAIT Carine V1 2 03:06:05 Manikou / TLT 972 F
65 560 GUILLEMAIN Shirley SE 4 03:06:51 F
66 410 MARRAUD DES GROTTES Fabrice V1 22 03:08:10 M
67 505 DE LEPINE Rudy SE 24 03:08:32 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
68 557 DONAIN Thierry V2 10 03:08:35 M
69 469 BELLEMARE Patrick V1 23 03:09:08 FLYING MANGOOSE M
70 531 ASSELIN DE BEAUVILLE Richard V1 24 03:10:16 M
71 527 GAU Jean francois SE 25 03:10:23 M
72 511 MANYRI Jacques francois V1 25 03:10:24 M
73 444 ENGRY Michel V1 26 03:10:40 M
74 523 VALDOR Brice SE 26 03:11:43 M
75 414 GROS DESORMEAUX MORJON Sandrine V1 3 03:11:46 GOLDEN STAR F
76 646 BARET Laetitia V1 4 03:12:06 F
77 645 DORMEAU Katia V1 5 03:12:07 F
78 549 DELPHIN Thierry V2 11 03:12:40 FJT CYCAS M
79 545 JENASTE Sandra SE 5 03:13:04 TLT972 F
80 429 SBRIZZI Frederic V1 27 03:13:37 M
81 530 LOUIS MARIE Marc V1 28 03:14:29 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
82 507 LAHOUSSAYE DUVIGNY Marietta V1 6 03:15:53 F
83 502 CHARODIN Michel V1 29 03:15:54 Sam Horizon 2000 M
84 574 NARDIN Guillaume SE 27 03:16:31 M
85 501 LOUSSOUARN François SE 28 03:17:01 M
86 457 LEFEBVRE Charles pierre V1 30 03:17:12 M
87 563 LEVALLOIS Claire SE 6 03:17:38 F
88 539 LAGUERRE Herve V2 12 03:17:54 LES BAROUDEURS 972 M
89 503 CLEMENT Nathalie V1 7 03:18:20 F
90 492 CHEMIN Catthalen SE 7 03:19:40 F
91 652 COSTER Xavier SE 29 03:20:05 M
92 571 RAGOT Eric V1 31 03:20:39 M
93 431 DORIN David V1 32 03:20:58 AS RFO/ Martinique 1ère M
94 547 MARRY Nicolas V1 33 03:21:28 M
95 616 ABSALON Aurelie SE 8 03:21:36 Les Baroudeurs F
96 608 LOUIS MARIE TÖLG Cécilia V1 8 03:21:37 GOLDEN STAR F
97 422 MARTON Jimmy SE 30 03:22:07 M
98 406 ILLEMAY Marie therese V1 9 03:22:07 F
99 601 ALCINDOR Frantz V2 13 03:22:46 M
100 576 ADELAIDE Daniel V3 3 03:23:16 Manikou M
101 401 KOWALSKI Dominique V2 14 03:23:16 AMCF M
102 556 GUILPIN BALBOA Maëva SE 9 03:23:30 F
103 553 BELLANCE Denis V2 15 03:23:43 STT M
104 460 BROIE Franck V1 34 03:23:44 RSMA M M
105 428 VANDESTOC Camille SE 31 03:24:35 M
106 520 TAUZIA Muriel V2 2 03:24:37 ASRFO972 F
107 640 LUX Adeline SE 10 03:25:06 F
108 473 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V2 16 03:25:06 GOLDEN STAR 1409577 M
109 631 CAUPENNE CYRIL JU 1 03:25:54 M
110 552 TESOR Alain V2 17 03:26:17 M
111 589 HENRY Claudette V1 10 03:26:36 F
112 544 TORLET Elodie SE 11 03:28:25 F
113 471 MASSON Delphine V1 11 03:28:35 F
114 521 FONTAINE Catherine SE 12 03:28:35 F
115 611 ZOZOR Ludivine SE 13 03:29:34 CTR F
116 479 GAUTHERON Bérengčre SE 14 03:30:04 CLUB COLONIAL F
117 483 GITANY Pierre V1 35 03:30:49 M
118 403 KINET Frederic SE 32 03:31:20 M
119 484 BERGER Marc SE 33 03:31:37 M
120 663 VENGETO Bernard V3 4 03:31:40 FJT CYCAS M
121 643 COUPAT Jean.alexandre V1 36 03:32:25 M
122 517 THIMON Philippe V2 18 03:33:24 Manikou M
123 541 POPOVIC Théo CA 4 03:34:07 M
124 582 JOCK Laurent V1 37 03:34:35 M
125 485 TELLUS Tanya V1 12 03:34:41 F
126 518 VERT PRE Lucas ES 1 03:34:41 ASSAUT Saint Pierre M
127 472 PRIOR Nathalie V1 13 03:36:01 F
128 508 LOUIS JOSEPH Michael V1 38 03:36:25 Les Baroudeurs M
129 548 MARTINS Jorge m m V1 39 03:36:27 M
130 437 ROSINE Virginie V1 14 03:37:00 F
131 572 AZAĎS DE VERGERON Grégoire SE 34 03:37:17 tchimberaid M
132 627 NIVORE Jonathan SE 35 03:38:10 M
133 584 AGNOLY Marc V2 19 03:38:47 M
134 585 DUCHEL MONDESIR Marie françoise V2 3 03:39:23 Tchimbe raid F
135 546 PIAULT Franck V2 20 03:39:58 MANIKOU M
136 415 EDMOND Sandra V1 15 03:40:21 F
137 412 FILIN Jasmine SE 15 03:40:22 F
138 603 JACARIA Julie SE 16 03:41:12 F
139 436 COLOTROC Jean philippe V2 21 03:41:15 M
140 487 BOUGENEL Sebastien SE 36 03:41:45 CSLG M
141 430 FONTAINE FRANTZ V2 22 03:42:12 M
142 664 MALOUISNES LOIC V1 40 03:45:15 M
143 470 FIRMIN Mc V1 16 03:47:42 FLYING MANGOOSE F
144 626 HIEU Claudia SE 17 03:48:12 F
145 628 FIRMIN Jean denis V1 41 03:48:12 M
146 421 BLAISON Lionel V1 42 03:48:29 Surcouf dive M
147 420 GASCHEN Géraldine V1 17 03:48:29 Surcouf Dive F
148 613 PETETIN Marie V1 18 03:49:34 F
149 606 MELEZAN Peggy SE 18 03:49:46 F
150 486 MELINARD Harold SE 37 03:49:51 M
151 587 AGOT Monel ES 2 03:49:58 M
152 567 RANSAU Marie christiane V2 4 03:50:02 CLUB MANIKOU/TLT972 F
153 455 LOPEZ Guillaume SE 38 03:50:27 RSMA M M
154 461 DESSEIGNE Thibaut SE 39 03:50:27 M
155 458 HEMBERT Pierre laurent V1 43 03:50:27 RSMA M M
156 535 PERONET Jean pierre V2 23 03:50:37 M
157 434 FANNIS Beatrice SE 19 03:50:37 F
158 474 CIDALISE MONTAISE Sandra V1 19 03:50:44 Tchimbé raid F
159 407 GLORIANNE Catherine V2 5 03:50:46 F
160 661 FONTEAU Yda SE 20 03:51:42 AMCF F
161 654 RIVET Gaetan V1 44 03:53:38 M
162 561 LEMY Fontenoy V4 1 03:53:45 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
163 623 BARRERE GAUDEUL Nicole V1 20 03:53:45 F
164 618 RIVIERE Raphael V1 45 03:53:48 M
165 617 ESVAN Melissa SE 21 03:53:48 F
166 500 FRADET Charlotte SE 22 03:54:14 F
167 564 VOGLER Aurelie SE 23 03:54:14 F
168 463 HODE Coralie SE 24 03:54:40 F
169 524 DIDIER Delphine SE 25 03:54:59 LES GIVREES F
170 468 MONDONNEIX Veronique V3 1 03:54:59 F
171 513 MICHALON Joy SE 26 03:54:59 F
172 416 LECOMTE Gaelle V1 21 03:55:02 F
173 417 LECOMTE Lionel V2 24 03:55:03 M
174 538 NELTA Edmond V2 25 03:57:02 M
175 635 LAGIER Ivy V1 22 03:58:15 F
176 489 MELINARD Edwige SE 27 04:00:20 F
177 602 MARIE LOUISE Stephanie SE 28 04:00:36 F
178 596 LOSTAU Laurence SE 29 04:01:04 F
179 534 CHATENAY Karine SE 30 04:01:05 F
180 659 CORIDON HERVE V1 46 04:01:14 M
181 630 CAUPENNE Hervey JU 2 04:02:13 M
182 540 MONROC Marifanswaz V3 2 04:02:21 ASRFO972 F
183 496 AINAMA Daniel V1 47 04:03:00 M
184 619 SURIC Sabrina V1 23 04:03:32 AHCF F
185 597 SURIC Jean philippe V1 48 04:03:33 AMCF M
186 454 SASSI Aimen SE 40 04:04:05 RSMAM M
187 433 DORDONNE Bruno V2 26 04:04:50 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
188 575 DONES Jennifer SE 31 04:07:33 F
189 647 ?DOSSARD #647 SE 41 04:07:54 M
190 648 LIMET Laëtitia SE 32 04:07:55 F
191 653 THEMISTOCLES Aurélie SE 33 04:07:59 F
192 411 DOUILLARD Aurélie SE 34 04:08:08 F
193 452 SUAU SERGE V2 27 04:08:13 M
194 583 ZAMY Sonia V2 6 04:10:25 F
195 633 CINNA Mireille V1 24 04:11:19 Sam Horizon 2000 F
196 642 CAZENAVE Gilles SE 42 04:11:21 PRODRONE 360 M
197 409 RAGOT Bertrand franck V1 49 04:12:17 M
198 641 LOISEL Michel V1 50 04:12:26 M
199 638 FONTANET Clement SE 43 04:12:26 TEAM INTERSPORT M
200 423 RIMBAUD Michel V3 5 04:13:17 tchimbe raid M
201 509 LOUISY Loic V1 51 04:13:34 M
202 615 BUNOD Bertrand V2 28 04:14:56 M
203 565 ROSE ROSETTE Marie noelle SE 35 04:15:01 F
204 512 MARAJO VIRAYIE Odile V2 7 04:15:52 L ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE F
205 537 CUPIT Céline SE 36 04:15:54 F
206 440 ALIBO JEAN LOUIS Chantal V2 8 04:16:19 F
207 578 BOURGADE Ménard V1 52 04:19:01 M
208 657 LEONIL DUVAL Sylvie V2 9 04:19:30 KAWANN F
209 588 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 10 04:19:36 MANIKOU/CTR/TLT972 F
210 478 LOUIS Astrid V1 25 04:22:27 MANIKOU/TLT972/SPS TEAM F
211 599 LOUIS JOSEPH Karine SE 37 04:23:25 F
212 662 VAUPRÉ Frederic SE 44 04:24:05 M
213 445 DESPRES Guillaume V1 53 04:24:55 M
214 651 DELANZY Martial V2 29 04:24:56 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
215 404 FONTAINE Christine V2 11 04:25:38 F
216 480 DÉFOURNEL Julie SE 38 04:25:38 F
217 482 ROBINE ZIRNHELT Agnes V1 26 04:25:39 F
218 632 DESIRE Daniele V2 12 04:26:06 MANIKOU F
219 554 MONNEL Cendrine SE 39 04:27:24 F
220 481 JACOBIERE Henri V3 6 04:27:36 M
221 510 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 13 04:28:03 F
222 533 ASSELIN DE BEAUVILLE Stéphanie SE 40 04:28:51 F
223 514 PAUL JOSEPH Sandrine V1 27 04:32:37 GOLDEN STAR F
224 568 MORTON Noella SE 41 04:32:40 FEWOSS F
225 488 GIRARD Emilie SE 42 04:33:16 CSLG F
226 475 PAPANEAU Cathy V2 14 04:33:16 cslgtrail F
227 476 VANTORRE Aurelie SE 43 04:33:16 F
228 477 VANTORRE Mathieu SE 45 04:33:17 M
229 499 THEREAU Myriam SE 44 04:35:22 F
230 498 BRETONNEAU Alexandre SE 46 04:36:42 M
231 491 PUJAR Amélie V1 28 04:39:40 F
232 528 PUJAR Adele SE 45 04:39:40 F
233 594 LAYEUX Sophia V2 15 04:39:53 FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT F
234 656 GHEMOURI Farida V1 29 04:48:01 F
235 614 CHEBAL Ghislaine V2 16 04:48:01 F
236 536 GAILLARD Gaelle SE 46 04:49:41 F
237 610 MARMOT Elisabeth V1 30 04:51:18 F
238 586 MARIE SAINTE David V1 54 04:57:05 FRM Pitault M
239 660 VAUPRÉ Annelise SE 47 04:57:07 F
240 427 DESERABLE Sophie SE 48 04:58:10 F
241 624 ROCHE Beryl V2 17 05:06:14 F
242 612 NIDAUD MARIE FLORE SE 49 05:06:54 F
243 447 CHARLES NICOLAS Béatrice V2 18 05:12:47 F
244 402 DESERT Yvon V2 30 05:14:07 M
245 453 SHORTIE Angélique SE 50 05:14:09 F
246 497 BRUNO Beatrice SE 51 05:28:12 F
247 442 CARTERET David V1 55 06:42:56 M
248 443 CARTERET Christine V1 31 06:43:03 F