Woulib 2018 le 07/10/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 113 ABATORD Louis Michel V1 1 02:59:51 M P C L M AIGLON M
2 31 PONCHATEAU Jean pierre V1 2 03:13:03 Tchimberaid/ Manikou/ STT/ TLT972 M
3 172 BOUDEHEN Laurent SE 1 03:14:09 Aiglon du Lamentin M
4 67 HILDERALD Isnard V2 1 03:22:43 STT M
5 46 SERGENT Guillaume SE 2 03:25:34 M
6 155 SIBADO Albert V2 2 03:27:12 M
7 161 MALEAU Willy V2 3 03:31:39 M
8 128 GARCIA Francois SE 3 03:32:41 RSMA M M
9 83 BERNARD Patrick SE 4 03:33:22 CSLG trinité M
10 54 ROBERT Jean willy SE 5 03:35:51 RSMA M M
11 30 ABADIE Alexis SE 6 03:36:07 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
12 148 CLEDELIN Hervé V1 3 03:40:22 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
13 191 LAMANDE Steve V2 4 03:42:02 Club Tchimbé Raid M
14 171 MARIE ANGELIQUE RODRIGUE V1 4 03:43:37 AIGLON / TLT972 M
15 53 BERGOT Jean christophe SE 7 03:46:08 RSMAM M
16 60 GRANCOIN Anthony SE 8 03:46:53 RSMAM M
17 40 DESCAS William V2 5 03:48:00 LES BAROUDEURS M
18 141 BELLEMARE Bruno V1 5 03:48:56 Team EDF Matinik M
19 175 MESLIEN Olivier SE 9 03:50:09 M
20 84 MAYNE Geoffroy SE 10 03:51:26 GR|Training M
21 194 ADOLPHE Claude V1 6 03:51:28 sam horizon 2000 M
22 62 VALETTE Bernard V3 1 03:55:48 manikou M
23 14 MAGNE Jean marie V1 7 03:56:18 M
24 152 DORIZON Jerry V1 8 03:56:32 Manikou M
25 85 Jeanluc SE 11 03:56:50 M
26 64 LINZA Nicolas SE 12 03:57:20 M
27 94 COUTY Eric V1 9 03:57:20 M
28 26 VOURC H Maxime SE 13 03:59:28 M
29 27 CHAMBAZ Adrien SE 14 04:01:37 M
30 19 LUCCIN Franck SE 15 04:04:13 RENOVATION M
31 95 SAUVAGNAC Xavier V2 6 04:04:56 M
32 150 MACABRE Camille V2 7 04:05:36 FRM Pitault M
33 90 ZOZIME Danielle V1 1 04:07:23 F
34 48 REINE Rodrigue V2 8 04:07:24 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE 1257851 M
35 74 COURTOIS Julia SE 1 04:08:41 Dauphins de l enlorn länderneau triathlon F
36 2 BRACO Gratien V2 9 04:09:58 club manikou M
37 91 NDAGIJIMANA Félicien SE 16 04:10:18 M
38 1 CORTINOVIS Olivier V1 10 04:10:45 TEAM SOUFFLE & ENERGY / CSLG TRAIL 972 M
39 190 ROSIER PATRICK V2 10 04:10:49 63021187 M
40 149 BEAUSOLEIL Patrice V1 11 04:11:03 M
41 144 GACHON Cécile SE 2 04:13:02 STT F
42 173 FORGARD Christophe V2 11 04:13:03 FRM Pitault M
43 38 CHAUVIRE Carole V1 2 04:15:44 F
44 92 GORVIEN Gilles V1 12 04:15:44 M
45 140 MONTHEARD David V1 13 04:16:46 M
46 185 HOSPICE Jean pierre V2 12 04:17:58 Sam Horizon 2000 M
47 196 AGRICOLE FRED V2 13 04:17:58 TEAM LAM TRAIL972 / MANIKOU M
48 168 VALIAME Valentin V1 14 04:19:35 M
49 37 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth V1 3 04:19:38 CLUB TCHIMBERAID F
50 105 LUCIDARME Eric V2 14 04:19:42 M
51 146 JEAN PIERRE Henri V1 15 04:20:03 M
52 107 MARAN Valery V1 16 04:22:19 Sam Horizon 2000 M
53 59 DUPRAZ Simon SE 17 04:23:25 RSMA M M
54 43 HONORE Thierry SE 18 04:23:49 golden star M
55 159 QUARTERON Lucien V3 2 04:24:00 GOLDEN STAR M
56 157 NERET Rony V1 17 04:24:01 MANIKOU/TTCM M
57 189 BRIEU Tellus V2 15 04:25:02 M
58 130 LAHELY Mathieu V1 18 04:25:49 FJT CYCAS M
59 131 LEROY Aurore SE 3 04:26:08 F
60 104 LANSADE Alexandre SE 19 04:27:21 Sam Horizon 2000 M
61 57 DARROUZET Florian SE 20 04:27:34 RSMAM M
62 29 LUCHEL Jean sebastien SE 21 04:29:04 RCC (Réveil de la Cote Caraďbe) M
63 8 GEFFRAY Guillaume SE 22 04:29:16 M
64 153 DEFOI Luce V2 1 04:31:47 CTR F
65 178 LEVIONNOIS Jean luc V2 16 04:33:05 M
66 101 DESSERPRIT Pascale V2 2 04:33:18 CTR Mairie Sportive F
67 41 LE ROUX Yann SE 23 04:34:47 M
68 66 BOULOT Benoit V2 17 04:36:32 samaritaine team trail M
69 116 ITTAH Rebecca V1 4 04:37:06 F
70 52 BUSCHBAUM Daniel SE 24 04:38:44 RSMAM M
71 22 BIDOSSE David V1 19 04:38:45 #ForzaRunners M
72 126 BRAVO Yvaille SE 25 04:39:50 Gloden Star M
73 158 DEFOI Luc V2 18 04:42:17 M
74 134 PLAISSY Stephane V1 20 04:43:17 Manikou M
75 6 COURDE Rémi SE 26 04:45:05 Team Prefontaine M
76 100 CROISY Patrick V2 19 04:45:55 M
77 154 EMONIDES Marie chantal V2 3 04:46:13 F
78 121 BLASCZYK Christophe V1 21 04:46:58 M
79 181 NORMANT Patrick SE 27 04:47:54 M
80 122 MOUSSA Ben SE 28 04:48:58 M
81 75 D HAUSEN Nicolas SE 29 04:49:24 M
82 55 QUAIREAU Xavier SE 30 04:50:30 RSMA M M
83 139 BOUISSAGUET Ugo SE 31 04:50:35 M
84 138 DEMONTIS Théo SE 32 04:50:36 M
85 99 CARAZA Paul V2 20 04:52:30 M
86 117 SCHOLASTIQUE Jean christophe SE 33 04:53:08 M
87 123 LAVELLE Charlene SE 4 04:53:16 F
88 125 MARANT Lucie SE 5 04:53:16 F
89 61 REGNIE Marie charlotte SE 6 04:53:21 RSMAM F
90 129 DI CHIARA MAGGIOLI Luca V1 22 04:53:22 Golden star M
91 49 LACARRAU Maxime SE 34 04:54:14 M
92 202 DEVOS Antoine V1 23 04:56:43 M
93 47 EMONIDES Michel V2 21 04:56:44 M
94 127 FERREIRA Thierry V1 24 04:57:14 M
95 165 DOUVILLE Kevin JU 1 04:59:08 LES BAROUDEURS 972 M
96 112 RENEAUME Francois V2 22 04:59:19 M
97 183 SYLVESTRE Didier V1 25 04:59:30 Sam Horizon 2000 M
98 109 MOSSIERE Jacques olivier V2 23 04:59:44 M
99 143 DICANOT Pascal V1 26 05:00:24 Non licencié M
100 21 GUILLORIT Agnes V2 4 05:00:27 F
101 132 MANSION Julien SE 35 05:01:39 M
102 151 FILOPON Laure V2 5 05:02:06 F
103 56 LEFEBVRE Ludovic SE 36 05:02:51 RSMA M M
104 135 MORTON Jean michel V1 27 05:04:07 GOLDEN STAR M
105 102 KIBIR Germain V2 24 05:05:46 Club Tchimbé Raid M
106 97 ARICAT Felix V2 25 05:05:46 tchimbe raid M
107 12 PRIAN Cecile V1 5 05:06:03 F
108 44 RETORY Denis V2 26 05:06:47 tchimbe raid M
109 18 GASMI Mehdi SE 37 05:06:49 33e RIMa M
110 50 PHULPIN Nicolas V1 28 05:07:27 RSMAM M
111 13 ZIRNHELT Julien V1 29 05:08:36 M
112 78 CURFS Hubert V3 3 05:09:09 M
113 68 PULVAL DADY Thierry V1 30 05:09:13 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
114 89 MATHER THILLENS Emma V1 6 05:09:29 club tchimbé raid F
115 70 ROBILLARD Arnaud V1 31 05:10:16 M
116 182 MUCRET Bernard V1 32 05:10:27 M
117 160 GERMANY FREDERIC V2 27 05:10:41 M
118 11 MANUEL Yvan V1 33 05:13:28 Golden Star M
119 184 JEREMIE Tony V1 34 05:13:45 Sam Horizon 2000 M
120 137 HARDOROCK Remi SE 38 05:15:09 M
121 7 PARIS David V1 35 05:15:17 Manikou M
122 170 DEVRAY Stephane V1 36 05:16:23 CCLG M
123 24 DREUX Fabrice V1 37 05:17:12 CAP MONTCALM M
124 142 WACOGNE Régis V1 38 05:17:12 M
125 25 DREUX Anne gaëlle V1 7 05:17:12 Squale club F
126 179 NACHBAUR Aude SE 7 05:17:15 F
127 5 GARNIER Cyrille V1 39 05:17:40 CSLG M
128 51 DOUVILLE Benoit V1 40 05:19:06 RSMA M M
129 145 LASSOURCE Sébastien SE 39 05:19:17 TEAM MARTEAU M
130 164 MARTINON Gaby V2 28 05:19:17 TLT972 M
131 198 CHAUVELOT Philippe V1 41 05:20:33 M
132 111 POIDEVAIN Gilles V2 29 05:20:55 M
133 63 ROUX Sebastien V1 42 05:20:57 M
134 71 D HAUSEN Olivier SE 40 05:21:13 M
135 108 MARIE JOSEPH Christian SE 41 05:21:56 TCHIMBERAID M
136 162 DE LAGUARIGUE Celine V1 8 05:23:04 CTR F
137 82 ERIDAN Patricia V1 9 05:24:43 STT F
138 193 LETTY Stéphane V2 30 05:26:27 mairie sportive / CTR M
139 124 DUTRIEUX Pierre V1 43 05:26:27 M
140 34 RAPHA Danny V3 1 05:26:34 Mairie Sportive de Fort de France F
141 23 HONORE Yann V1 44 05:26:44 Tchimbé Raid M
142 39 PIGNOL Jerome V1 45 05:26:55 tchimbe raid M
143 88 DELPHINE Emmanuelle V1 10 05:27:51 CLUB MANIKOU/TLT972 F
144 133 CALCUL ROMAIN Véronique V2 6 05:28:35 club manikou F
145 16 LECADRE Nicolas SE 42 05:28:54 M
146 180 ROBERT TRAEGER Fabrice SE 43 05:30:07 M
147 187 SALOMON Nicolas V2 31 05:30:40 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
148 86 FOURNEAU Jean marie V1 46 05:32:37 Squale Club M
149 93 HELENE Josiane V3 2 05:33:34 F
150 197 LOTTIN Florian SE 44 05:34:53 M
151 136 CORBIN Catherine V2 7 05:36:26 TLT 972 / CLUB MANIKOU F
152 119 LAVOUMA Claudie V2 8 05:39:17 F
153 120 MURTE Josette V2 9 05:39:17 F
154 80 FREDOC Marcel V1 47 05:40:04 M
155 115 GAUDEUL Renaud V1 48 05:42:56 M
156 118 SEVELE Jean christophe SE 45 05:44:52 EFFORT DU MORNE VERT M
157 114 PROSPA Adeline V1 11 05:46:14 MANIKOU TLT972 F
158 3 MERIAN Nicolas V1 49 05:46:40 M
159 87 BOULANGE Jean christophe SE 46 05:46:56 ASC EFFORT M
160 72 PIGET Philippe V3 4 05:49:18 AMCF M
161 76 BAZIN Sophie V1 12 05:52:35 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE F
162 77 OZANI David V1 50 05:52:36 M
163 110 OZIER Mickael esdra SE 47 05:59:17 M
164 79 CHANE FOC Brigitte V2 10 05:59:43 F
165 17 GOSSE Valérie V2 11 05:59:43 F
166 28 JUSTE Jean marc SE 48 06:02:24 M
167 169 HAUSTANT Thierry V2 32 06:02:24 Club Manikou M
168 199 FIDELIN GINO SE 49 06:13:29 M
169 176 LARGEN Gerard V1 51 06:15:56 Sam Horizon 2000 M
170 42 MENUEL Audrey SE 8 06:16:01 F
171 4 HARDY Régina V1 13 06:16:35 F
172 15 BEAUCHENE Denis V1 52 06:28:06 M
173 98 BIRBA Pascal V1 53 06:34:39 M
174 188 JEAN BAPTISTE DIALLO Judith V1 14 06:48:24 Sam Horizon 2000 F
175 147 SABIN Joel SE 50 06:50:41 M
176 163 BEUZE Lionel SE 51 07:30:14 M