DIAM ROCK 2018 le 01/11/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 121 ABATORD Louis-Michel V1 1 02:22:12 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
2 79 PONCHATEAU Jean Pierre V1 2 02:22:21 tchimbe raid M
3 225 MIONZE JORDAN SE 1 02:23:52 M
4 142 SAUVAGNAC Louis ES 1 02:35:27 M
5 222 BRIERE CLEMENT SE 2 02:40:28 M
6 194 ROSEAU Loic SE 3 02:40:47 M
7 24 COUTY Eric V1 3 02:41:28 M
8 137 ABADIE Alexis SE 4 02:41:54 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
9 39 MESLIEN Olivier SE 5 02:46:20 HO HIO HEN AUTOMOBILE M
10 141 SAUVAGNAC Xavier V2 1 02:46:20 manikou M
11 56 DORIZON Jerry V1 4 02:46:44 Manikou M
12 227 OLIVIER Denys V2 2 02:48:40 M
13 67 LEBAILLY Frederic V1 5 02:50:11 CTR M
14 153 MORVAN Antoine SE 6 02:50:31 CTR M
15 172 TOURNIER Florian SE 7 02:50:47 M
16 144 SOUFFLET Jeremie SE 8 02:50:59 Team NTM M
17 133 ROBERT Jean willy SE 9 02:51:19 RSMA-M M
18 64 BERNARD Patrick SE 10 02:55:29 CSLG trinite M
19 45 COURDE Remi SE 11 02:55:42 Team Prefontaine M
20 132 LAMANDE Steve V2 3 02:55:54 Club Tchimbe Raid M
21 226 BAVARIN GABRIEL V3 1 02:57:24 M
22 157 ADAM Antoine SE 12 02:57:46 M
23 224 YOYOTTE JEAN-CHARLES V1 6 02:59:23 M
24 167 CHAMBAZ Adrien SE 13 02:59:27 M
25 212 FRAGNOL Ludovic SE 14 03:00:08 M
26 231 ADOLPHE Claude V1 7 03:00:36 M
27 134 GRANCOIN Anthony SE 15 03:00:50 RSMAM M
28 76 COURTOIS Julia SE 1 03:01:03 Dauphins de l enlorn länderneau triathlon F
29 59 BONIFACIE Samy V1 8 03:02:59 M
30 135 BERGOT Jean-christophe SE 16 03:03:53 RSMAM M
31 151 GEORGEON Laure SE 2 03:04:41 Mairie Sportive F
32 211 LANSADE Alexandre SE 17 03:05:10 Sam Horizon 2000 M
33 54 CHAUVIRE Carole V1 1 03:05:36 F
34 69 CARDA Jean-baptiste SE 18 03:05:47 M
35 49 HONORE Thierry SE 19 03:09:50 golden star M
36 22 BLACODON Manuel V2 4 03:10:17 M
37 191 FORGARD Germain V2 5 03:10:22 97235918 M
38 136 NUGUES Elisa SE 3 03:10:34 F
39 92 BEAUSOLEIL Patrice V1 9 03:10:56 M
40 38 JOACHIM René Georges V3 2 03:11:06 M
41 192 BRIEU Tellus V2 6 03:12:30 M
42 120 EDMOND Philippe V1 10 03:12:33 M
43 62 SAINVILLE Francis V1 11 03:15:09 M
44 53 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Audrey SE 20 03:16:09 HO HIO HEN AUTOMOBILE M
45 11 MERTZ Thomas SE 21 03:16:27 M
46 209 SURIC Jean-philippe V1 12 03:16:58 AMCF M
47 201 SAINT-LOUIS Gilbert V2 7 03:17:01 M
48 163 LUCIDARME Eric V2 8 03:17:05 MANIKOU / TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 M
49 112 DEFOI Luce V2 1 03:17:06 CTR F
50 42 BERTOLI Gerard V2 9 03:18:29 squale club M
51 223 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE ES 2 03:18:30 M
52 208 OLMETA Martin SE 22 03:19:48 M
53 202 GATTUSO Fanny SE 4 03:20:04 CSLG Martinique F
54 85 MICHERON Geraldine V1 2 03:21:04 manikou F
55 139 LOUIS Christophe V1 13 03:21:14 RSMA M
56 197 VALIAME Valentin V1 14 03:21:39 M
57 129 BUSCHBAUM Daniel SE 23 03:21:53 RSMAM M
58 97 BRAVO Yvaille SE 5 03:22:35 Gloden Star F
59 65 LECLERC Melanie SE 6 03:22:41 F
60 146 EUSTACHE Audrey SE 7 03:25:40 F
61 82 BAUDIN Lucien V2 10 03:26:13 CLUB TCHIMBERAID M
62 106 MUCRET Bernard V1 15 03:27:23 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
63 203 AGRICOLE FRED V2 11 03:27:43 TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 / MANIKOU M
64 159 BLASCZYK Christophe V1 16 03:28:04 M
65 166 STEFANETTO Geoffrey SE 24 03:28:19 M
66 78 CHARLES Steeve V1 17 03:28:27 M
67 115 ROUL Myriam V2 2 03:28:38 F
68 20 GUEREDRAT Thierry V1 18 03:29:34 CLUB MANIKOU M
69 217 CROISY PATRICK V2 12 03:29:49 M
70 187 MARTINON Gaby V2 13 03:30:14 M
71 111 DEFOI Luc V2 14 03:31:33 CLUB TCHIMBERAID M
72 156 BULLET ALEX V3 3 03:31:40 CLUB TCHIMBERAID M
73 200 LUCHEL Jean-sebastien SE 25 03:32:45 RCC (Reveil de la Cote CaraĂŻbe) M
74 9 ARRONDEL Olivier V2 15 03:33:29 MARIE SPORTIVE M
75 61 LELIeVRE Nicolas SE 26 03:33:30 M
76 12 MANUEL Yvan V1 19 03:33:37 Golden Star M
77 60 GUILLORIT Agnes V2 3 03:33:44 F
78 87 CARAZA Paul V2 16 03:35:10 M
79 124 DUPRAZ Simon SE 27 03:35:59 RSMA-M M
80 70 HENRY Laurent V2 17 03:38:09 MANIKOU M
81 50 PLAISSY Stephane V1 20 03:39:01 Manikou M
82 84 GRAPINDOR Bruno V2 18 03:39:02 M
83 68 BROUSSOUS Sylvain V2 19 03:39:08 M
84 19 ARICAT Felix V2 20 03:39:13 tchimbe raid M
85 127 LEFEBVRE Ludovic SE 28 03:39:23 RSMA-M M
86 71 LERY Eddy V1 21 03:41:13 TCHIMBE RAID M
87 138 MERMET Vincent SE 29 03:42:19 M
88 228 EMONIDE marie chantal V2 4 03:43:06 CLUB TCHIMBERAID F
89 52 FABREGUES Jerome V1 22 03:43:44 CLUB TCHIMBERAID M
90 213 HARDOROCK REMI SE 30 03:44:08 M
91 83 MOSSI GILDA V1 3 03:44:22 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
92 63 MEUNIER Matthias SE 31 03:44:22 M
93 80 PAOLA Valery V1 23 03:46:37 M
94 48 RETORY Denis V2 21 03:47:19 tchimbe raid M
95 16 DI CHIARA MAGGIOLI Luca V1 24 03:47:30 Golden star M
96 2 FERREIRA Thierry V1 25 03:48:02 M
97 184 PRIAN Cecile V1 4 03:51:49 F
98 41 GASMI Mehdi SE 32 03:52:12 33e RIMa M
99 169 AZOUZI Aimen SE 33 03:52:12 M
100 90 FILOPON Laure V2 5 03:52:16 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
101 125 HAUBREUX SEBASTIEN SE 34 03:53:30 RSMAM M
102 103 DE VASSOIGNE Anthony V2 22 03:53:38 M
103 73 EMONIDES Michel V2 23 03:53:42 CLUB TCHIMBERAID M
104 10 RABERIN RUBY Florence V2 6 03:53:47 F
105 161 WACOGNE Regis V1 26 03:54:01 M
106 186 OZANI David V1 27 03:54:12 M
107 86 GEKIERE Cyril V1 28 03:54:22 manikou M
108 93 EUGENIA Jean - pierre V2 24 03:54:49 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
109 198 ESARD Eddy V1 29 03:55:52 golden star M
110 81 RAPHA Danny V3 1 03:56:00 Mairie Sportive de Fort de France F
111 95 KIBIR Germain V2 25 03:56:20 tchimbe raid M
112 105 ELANA OLIVIER V1 30 03:56:40 M
113 43 BIDOSSE David V1 31 03:57:13 #ForzaRunners M
114 44 LASNE Frederic SE 35 03:57:27 CSLG TRAIL 972 M
115 174 MATHER-THILLENS Emma V1 5 03:57:31 club tchimbe raid F
116 29 MEGHIT-DELPECH Fatiha V1 6 03:57:42 F
117 28 PICOT Magali SE 8 03:57:42 F
118 185 MORTON Jean michel V1 32 03:58:05 GOLDEN STAR M
119 6 MOSSIERE Jacques-olivier V2 26 03:59:01 M
120 113 FILIN Jasmine SE 9 03:59:46 F
121 118 EDMOND Sandra V1 7 03:59:46 F
122 66 LECADRE Nicolas SE 36 03:59:55 M
123 190 FERRER Frederic V1 33 04:00:34 ASC SARA M
124 89 VALDOR Brice SE 37 04:00:58 MANIKOU M
125 13 DOREE David V1 34 04:01:18 LES SCOLOPENDRES 972 M
126 1 CORTINOVIS Olivier V1 35 04:01:34 CSLG TRAIL 972 M
127 195 UGUEN Eric V1 36 04:01:45 M
128 160 FERDINAND Jean sebastien SE 38 04:01:51 M
129 101 DIVAL Vincent V1 37 04:02:08 M
130 116 CARBONI Romain SE 39 04:03:06 mairie sportive M
131 51 FREDOC Marcel V1 38 04:03:07 M
132 229 FABRICIUS pierre V3 4 04:03:23 M
133 110 DE LAGUARIGUE Celine V1 8 04:05:33 CTR F
134 206 LE TREQUESSER Yves V1 39 04:07:11 M
135 128 PHULPIN Nicolas V1 40 04:07:23 RSMAM M
136 214 CARRE-PISTOLLET STEEVE SE 40 04:07:47 M
137 37 SORBON David V1 41 04:07:59 M
138 130 QUAIREAU Xavier SE 41 04:08:56 RSMA-M M
139 36 DOUVILLE Kevin JU 1 04:08:57 LES BAROUDEURS 972 M
140 74 HAUSTANT Thierry V2 27 04:09:33 club manikou M
141 96 RIVIERE Raphael V1 42 04:09:56 M
142 155 DUCHEL MONDESIR Marie-françoise V2 7 04:10:43 Tchimbe raid F
143 154 CORBIN Catherine V2 8 04:11:10 TLT972/CLUB MANIKOU F
144 143 COURAGEOT Emmanuel SE 42 04:12:18 M
145 119 PULVAL DADY Thierry V1 43 04:12:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
146 47 JACARIA Julie SE 10 04:12:33 F
147 205 VIALETTE Jerome SE 43 04:12:55 M
148 216 REY GUILLAUME V1 44 04:13:01 M
149 114 PIGNOL Jerome V1 45 04:13:50 tchimbe raid M
150 94 CROULARD Peggy V1 9 04:14:12 F
151 230 GOUSMAN Chrystel V2 9 04:14:12 F
152 102 PEL Nathalie V1 10 04:14:59 F
153 109 SONEL EDOUARD Teddy V1 46 04:14:59 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
154 27 GUSTO Philippe V2 28 04:15:30 LES BAROUDEURS 972 M
155 176 CURFS Hubert V3 5 04:16:17 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
156 26 TOUCHE Benoit V2 29 04:16:17 M
157 152 RADOWSKI Sylvia V2 10 04:16:32 F
158 104 BIRBA Pascal V1 47 04:18:51 M
159 77 FOURNEAU Jean-marie V1 48 04:19:18 Squale Club M
160 57 PROSPA Adeline V1 11 04:19:59 MANIKOU-TLT972 F
161 207 ROUL Yvonnick V2 11 04:20:23 F
162 123 MARTINS Jorge V1 49 04:20:29 972097 M
163 173 BRIEU Julien V1 50 04:20:45 Non licenciÊ M
164 117 MININ Felix V2 12 04:20:46 F
165 5 MERIAN Nicolas V1 51 04:21:56 M
166 145 ALVES DE PINHO Solene SE 11 04:23:02 Team NTM F
167 107 MARCET Jean francois V2 30 04:23:04 M
168 199 LOUISE Fred V2 31 04:24:24 TCHIMBE RAID / LAM TRAIL 972 M
169 210 COUPAT Jean.alexandre V1 52 04:24:31 M
170 91 LEVALLOIS Caire SE 12 04:25:10 F
171 4 ROBILLARD Arnaud V1 53 04:25:10 M
172 58 HARDY Regina V1 12 04:26:46 F
173 170 MELINARD Harold SE 44 04:26:46 M
174 3 HONORE Yann V1 54 04:31:39 Tchimbe Raid M
175 46 FONTAINE Frantz V2 32 04:32:37 M
176 188 SERENI Ghislaine V3 2 04:37:16 Manikou/TLT/AMCF F
177 182 GOSSE Valérie V2 13 04:37:47 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
178 108 AGOT Monel ES 3 04:40:31 M
179 168 LANISTA Julien SE 45 04:40:53 M
180 14 AGNOLY Francois V2 33 04:40:53 Foyer Rural Morne Carette M
181 100 DEMONIERE Edgard V3 6 04:41:15 ASC ZENITH M
182 122 GOLD-DALG MALINUR Catherine V2 14 04:41:57 club manikou tlt972 F
183 149 JUSTE Jean-marc SE 46 04:43:27 M
184 193 PICOU Bruno V3 7 04:44:24 M
185 220 OZIER MICKAEL SE 47 04:50:49 M
186 148 DEGRAIN Marie-edmee V2 15 04:50:50 pass j aime courir F
187 309 LAGRAND Nadine SE 13 04:59:43 F
188 221 RENE-CORAIL SYLVAIN V1 55 05:00:46 M
189 180 LOISEL Michel V1 56 05:00:46 M
190 189 FONROSE Frantz V2 34 05:02:58 M
191 215 MONROC MARIE-FRANCOISE V3 3 05:06:03 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
192 40 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 16 05:15:37 MANIKOU/CTR/TLT972 F
193 162 DESPRES Guillaume V1 57 05:16:13 M
194 165 DELANZY Martial V2 35 05:16:17 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
195 18 VELAYOUDON Charles V1 58 05:16:52 M
196 15 RAGOT Franck V1 59 05:32:07 M
197 31 LOUISY Loic V1 60 05:42:37 AMCF M
198 17 VELAYOUDON Audray V1 13 05:42:37 F
199 150 SABIN Joel SE 48 05:43:39 M
200 178 PICOU Murielle V2 17 05:50:41 F
201 218 THEODAT CHRISTELLE SE 14 05:51:02 F