3 KM COUPE WENDY BADIAN le 18/11/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 324 VALLEE Damien SE 1 00:37:42 L ESPADON CN FORT DE FRANCE M
2 210 VALLEE Floriane JU2 1 00:37:47 L ESPADON CN FORT DE FRANCE F
3 319 SEBASTIEN Dovany JU2 1 00:37:57 L ESPADON CN FORT DE FRANCE M
4 317 ARBER Yohann JU2 2 00:38:05 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB M
5 315 MOREL Clement JU1 1 00:39:27 L ESPADON CN FORT DE FRANCE M
6 343 ANNONAY Xavier JU2 3 00:39:43 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN M
7 209 MEUNIER Estelle JU2 2 00:39:44 LONGVILLIERS CLUB F
8 316 SORHAINDO Gaetan JU1 2 00:39:51 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB M
9 301 BELLANGER Kimani J23 1 00:39:53 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
10 304 EUSTACHE Matis J23 2 00:39:59 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB M
11 208 GLOMBARD Alyssa JU2 3 00:39:59 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET F
12 302 CHARLES HeLČNE Enzo J23 3 00:41:13 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
13 311 BRELEUR Thomas JU1 3 00:41:13 L ESPADON CN FORT DE FRANCE M
14 207 MONROSE Carmelle JU1 1 00:41:13 L ESPADON CN FORT DE FRANCE F
15 204 BOISFER Alina JU1 2 00:41:18 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN F
16 318 MEUNIER Jean JU2 4 00:42:30 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
17 340 VAUDRAN Valery MAI 1 00:43:01 TRANSNAGE CARAĎBE M
18 335 PICARD Patrice MAI 2 00:43:09 TRANSNAGE CARAĎBE M
19 323 LADA Sebastien SE 2 00:43:19 L ESPADON CN FORT DE FRANCE M
20 333 JEAN PHILIPPE Harry MAI 3 00:43:19 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
21 321 ADIN Julian JU3 1 00:45:16 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
22 217 GILBERT Luria SE 1 00:45:53 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
23 312 GLOMBARD William JU1 4 00:46:15 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET M
24 205 HACHIMI Lyna Ines JU1 3 00:46:31 L ESPADON CN FORT DE FRANCE F
25 306 MEDEUF Alvin J23 4 00:47:13 L ESPADON CN FORT DE FRANCE M
26 213 LATOCHA Sophie MAI 1 00:47:52 TRANSNAGE CARAĎBE F
27 332 GERARD Benoit MAI 4 00:48:05 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
28 300 ANAIS THIERY Nicolas J23 5 00:48:06 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
29 303 CHINAMA Steeven J23 6 00:48:46 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN M
30 337 PONPON Georges MAI 5 00:49:26 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
31 202 KOUASSIGAN Lea J23 1 00:49:47 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN F
32 336 PINVILLE Jean Jose MAI 6 00:49:51 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
33 307 MENIR Nathanačl J23 7 00:49:55 L ESPADON CN FORT DE FRANCE M
34 339 TEPAUT Michel MAI 7 00:49:58 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
35 310 SAINTE LUCE Quentin J23 8 00:50:27 L ESPADON CN FORT DE FRANCE M
36 211 VIVARES Noemie JU2 4 00:50:45 LONGVILLIERS CLUB F
37 327 BUREAU Pierre MAI 8 00:51:33 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
38 212 DUTRUEL Audrey MAI 2 00:51:37 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB F
39 203 MARIE CATHERINE Lisa J23 2 00:51:41 LONGVILLIERS CLUB F
40 308 MONTABORD Yann Emmanuel J23 9 00:51:55 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
41 201 JEAN PHILIPPE Emma J23 3 00:52:23 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
42 200 FRANCIL Lena J1 1 00:52:35 LONGVILLIERS CLUB F
43 313 JEANNE ROSE Yanis JU1 5 00:52:35 L ESPADON CN FORT DE FRANCE M
44 331 ELISABETH MESNAGER Philippe MAI 9 00:54:16 TRANSNAGE CARAĎBE M
45 309 PECHON Thomas J23 10 00:54:29 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
46 314 JOSEPH Lucas JU1 6 00:55:14 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
47 326 BLAND Serge MAI 10 00:55:51 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
48 334 LUCHEL Jean Sebastien MAI 11 00:59:27 TRANSNAGE CARAĎBE M
49 328 CAIRO Charles MAI 12 00:59:47 TRANSNAGE CARAĎBE M
50 338 RAVI Herve MAI 13 01:00:19 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
51 330 DANAN Paul simon MAI 14 01:00:44 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
52 329 CAYOL Philippe MAI 15 01:01:11 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
53 215 TALEC Majorie MAI 3 01:11:12 TRANSNAGE CARAĎBE F