5 KM COUPE WENDY BADIAN le 18/11/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 516 CHARLERY Thomas JU2 1 01:00:02 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
2 517 CHERI ZECOTE Adrien JU2 2 01:01:19 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
3 511 SAMOS Kervann JU1 1 01:02:02 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
4 506 BADIAN Noah JU1 2 01:03:49 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
5 514 ADENET LOUVET Nathanael JU2 3 01:05:13 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
6 414 DULCIO Raîssa JU3 1 01:07:23 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
7 521 HACHIMI Fawzi JU2 4 01:07:37 L ESPADON CN FORT DE FRANCE M
8 402 DALU Telia JU1 1 01:08:03 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
9 518 DORMOY Anthony JU2 5 01:08:56 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB M
10 509 FRANCIL Nicolas JU1 3 01:09:36 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
11 410 ARAGON Adrielle JU2 1 01:09:43 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
12 405 JANVIER Maely Kloe JU1 2 01:10:14 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
13 505 ANCETE Jeremie JU1 4 01:12:04 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB M
14 411 FLORENT Marie Laure JU2 2 01:12:21 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
15 513 ZACHELIN Matthias JU1 5 01:12:30 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
16 512 TEXIER Noah JU1 6 01:12:55 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
17 401 BENSON ZECLER Anna JU1 3 01:13:29 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
18 408 LOUISY BERGER Tessa JU1 4 01:13:40 LONGVILLIERS CLUB F
19 503 NESTILE Marc Olivier J23 1 01:13:44 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN M
20 502 GILBERT Kristopher J23 2 01:14:07 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
21 403 DEPREZ Lenise JU1 5 01:14:15 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
22 409 SAMOS Kaolann JU1 6 01:14:40 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
23 507 BRIAND Titus JU1 7 01:15:38 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
24 524 VITON Herve MAI 1 01:16:00 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
25 400 NODIN Chelsea J23 1 01:17:33 LONGVILLIERS CLUB F
26 406 JEAN PHILIPPE Mauranne JU1 7 01:17:58 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
27 510 MARIE CATHERINE Lilian JU1 8 01:18:18 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
28 523 JEAN PHILIPPE Joan MAI 2 01:20:23 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
29 520 GEMIEUX Ruben SE 1 01:20:44 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
30 519 FARGUES Matteo JU2 6 01:25:55 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
31 501 FELGER Matteo J23 3 01:26:16 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
32 522 BLACODON Thierry MAI 3 01:26:47 TRANSNAGE CARAĎBE M
33 404 JANDIA Chanel JU1 8 01:34:29 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
34 500 CIMPER DANJOU Nicolas J23 4 01:40:32 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M