RESULTAT SEMI MARATHON 2018 le 25/11/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1 JOSEPH MBATHA NZOKI SE 1 01:08:34 M
2 3 TONY PKIROR LINGANGOI SE 2 01:09:00 M
3 5 ALAA HRIOUED SE 3 01:09:35 COQUELICOT 42 M
4 6 TURA KUMBA BECHERE V1 1 01:09:50 M
5 217 MARANTELLI MICHAEL SE 4 01:10:35 VICTORIAN CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE M
6 2 DENIS MAYAUD SE 5 01:11:16 As ST Junien M
7 4 CESAR ANDRES LIZANO SE 6 01:12:04 M
8 12 MICHEL PRADEL SE 7 01:13:10 Moule Triathlon Club Gpe M
9 20 VILOVAR BELODIE SE 8 01:15:06 Moule Triathlon Club Gpe M
10 10 FARID KATEB SE 9 01:15:36 Force Armee M
11 7 JACKSON-OMWOYO ONAMI SE 10 01:15:44 M
12 11 GERALD GLADONE SE 11 01:15:45 Club peleen M
13 13 THIERRY JACQUES EDOUARD V1 2 01:16:20 ASC POLICE M
14 14 TONY AUSTER V1 3 01:18:43 Mairie sportive M
15 97 DAVID PIERRE-JOSEPH SE 12 01:19:04 M
16 781 SYLVESTER WINSBERT SE 13 01:19:34 POLICE SPORTIVE M
17 746 ELISABETH DIDIER V1 4 01:19:40 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
18 17 PATRICK BONNET V2 1 01:20:25 Mairie sportive M
19 22 MERCELYNE JJERONOH SE 1 01:21:03 F
20 23 SARAH JEROP LAGAT SE 2 01:21:24 F
21 1042 BELLIARD ARNAUD V1 5 01:21:44 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
22 21 AGNČS KEINO SE 3 01:22:06 F
23 16 JEAN PHILIPPE QUENETTE V1 6 01:22:20 ASC POLICE M
24 1156 ROUSSAS FRANCOIS SE 14 01:22:34 CSCA TRIATHLON M
25 185 DORMEAU LAURENT SE 15 01:22:58 DAAF MARTINIQUE M
26 654 GUENGANT HEATHCLIFF V1 7 01:23:22 RUN972 M
27 347 ABATORD LOUIS V1 8 01:23:27 TCHEMBE RAID M
28 8 EDDY BOULATE V2 2 01:23:34 M
29 859 TRAMMA FRED V2 3 01:24:06 GOLDEN STAR M
30 24 LAURIE LINDEKENS SE 4 01:25:01 Adidas runners paris F
31 780 SORENTE SERGE V1 9 01:25:27 POLICE SPORTIVE M
32 546 CANON ROMAIN V1 10 01:25:34 STADE DE VANVES M
33 960 HARCOURT FELIX V1 11 01:25:35 ENDURANCE 97-1 M
34 774 ATALA JEAN-MICHEL V2 4 01:25:50 POLICE SPORTIVE M
35 46 MARC MOUTAMALLE V1 12 01:26:05 Mairie sportive M
36 777 ERNEST MICHEL V1 13 01:26:35 POLICE SPORTIVE M
37 15 ROMANIK SIMON V1 14 01:26:39 POLICE SPORTIVE M
38 47 WILLY ELATRE V1 15 01:26:40 Moule Triathlon Club Gpe M
39 645 FIRMIN PATRICE V1 16 01:26:44 CSCA M
40 992 SAINTE- ROSE FRANCHIN ALEX V3 1 01:26:57 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
41 1147 CAPITAINE PATRICE V2 5 01:27:05 US ROBERT M
42 844 NICOLAS PHILIPPE V1 17 01:27:09 M
43 27 GABRIELA TRANA SE 5 01:27:13 F
44 1056 COCHEREAU OSWALD V1 18 01:27:19 GOLDEN STAR M
45 1131 VIGILANT MIGUEL V1 19 01:27:21 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
46 1112 ANGLO JACOB V1 20 01:27:32 GOLDEN, LION M
47 424 ARFI STEPHANE V1 21 01:27:40 M
48 1193 BELFORT JEAN MARC V1 22 01:28:17 CLUB PELEEN M
49 1073 AMBROSI ANATOLE V1 23 01:28:23 WEDNESDAY FRIEND S M
50 748 DUFEAL JEAN-LUC V2 6 01:28:39 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
51 490 EVENO ROMAIN SE 16 01:29:01 TEAM SGDM M
52 696 BELLEMARE BRUNO V1 24 01:29:08 TEAM EDF MARTINIQUE M
53 787 MELIS DIMITRI V1 25 01:29:10 POLICE SPORTIVE M
54 782 VANAJOUHU THEO SE 17 01:29:11 POLICE SPORTIVE M
55 989 FERRER ISABELLE V1 1 01:29:12 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN F
56 30 ROXANE THERY SE 6 01:29:25 Endurance 97-1 F
57 352 COUDAIR ELIE - CHRISTOPHE SE 18 01:29:39 FVRP M
58 775 DIBANDI BERANGE V2 7 01:29:48 POLICE SPORTIVE M
59 964 JOSEPH JOEL V2 8 01:29:53 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES M
60 386 RAGOO FABRICE V1 26 01:30:20 ATHLE 632 M
61 513 BELTAN ERIC V2 9 01:30:24 ENDURANCE 97-1 M
62 880 SAUVAGNAC XAVIER V2 10 01:30:24 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
63 326 ARTHUR LUD V1 27 01:30:27 M
64 1057 HAJJI YAHIA V1 28 01:30:35 GOLDEN STAR M
65 850 CACLIN NICOLAS SE 19 01:30:35 GOLDEN STAR M
66 29 CHISTINA LAURENT SE 7 01:30:50 Endurance 97-1 F
67 705 DESHAGETTE MANUEL V1 29 01:30:58 M
68 896 MELZA STEPHANE SE 20 01:31:04 M
69 1106 RESIDANT JOSE V2 11 01:31:13 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
70 281 PATTERY OLIVIER V1 30 01:31:17 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
71 784 GAUTIER JEAN-BERNARD V2 12 01:31:29 POLICE SPORTIVE M
72 1210 JEAN-PHILIPPE JOSE V2 13 01:31:31 AVENIR PELEEN M
73 1054 RICHOL FRANCK SE 21 01:31:44 M
74 9 VAMBANA HARRY V1 31 01:31:58 MOULE TRIATHLON CLUB M
75 28 SUNILDA CALME SE 8 01:31:58 Moule Triathlon Club Gpe F
76 277 PONCHATEAU JEAN PIERRE V1 32 01:32:16 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
77 34 SEREMES VERONIQUE V1 2 01:32:16 Mairie sportive F
78 470 LEBAILLY FRÉDÉRIC V1 33 01:33:00 TCHIMBE RAID M
79 56 MELLOT MARC V2 14 01:33:02 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
80 698 PANCARTE ELOI V3 2 01:33:06 M
81 231 HEBREU OLIVIER SE 22 01:33:20 LES FOULEES VERTES DU ROND POINT M
82 642 CHAMBORAIRE EDDY V1 34 01:33:22 M
83 254 ARMANT DORIAN SE 23 01:33:24 ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE M
84 170 MORDELET JULIEN SE 24 01:33:44 M
85 711 ROY PAUL EMILE V1 35 01:33:59 M
86 750 LORIOT ALAIN V2 15 01:34:25 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
87 493 MOINET HENRI V2 16 01:34:47 ENDURANCE 97-1 M
88 1290 MELT JEAN MICHEL V2 17 01:35:01 M
89 976 NELTA CEDRIC SE 25 01:35:04 GOLDEN STAR M
90 611 ARMODON JOSE V3 3 01:35:21 M
91 751 OLSEN NIELS SE 26 01:35:31 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
92 301 MONTOUT BRUNO, GUY V2 18 01:35:36 FVRP M
93 812 RIGOLET WILLIAM SE 27 01:35:48 M
94 834 ELISEE JACQUES V1 36 01:35:53 GOLDEN STAR M
95 612 LUCCIN FRANCK SE 28 01:35:55 M
96 944 DA SILVA DANIEL V1 37 01:36:03 M
97 727 FRESNEAU REMI SE 29 01:36:08 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
98 346 DUCATEZ ARNAUD V1 38 01:36:09 M
99 803 BUREAU PIERRE SE 30 01:36:12 GOLDEN STAR M
100 988 RAFFIN CAMILLE V3 4 01:36:22 WINNER-TEAM M
101 514 JOSEPH-REINETTE PASCAL SE 31 01:36:23 M
102 826 LANQUETIN DAMIEN SE 32 01:36:27 GOLDEN STAR M
103 455 VEGA FRÉDÉRIC V1 39 01:36:35 AVENIR PELEEN M
104 492 GOUENARD KEVIN SE 33 01:36:39 LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES/TEAM SGDM M
105 141 NAZAROV BORIS SE 34 01:36:47 M
106 599 GORAM BRUNO V1 40 01:37:02 M
107 855 GARDEBLED GIL V1 41 01:37:08 GOLDEN STAR M
108 800 JEAN-AIME PHILIPPE V2 19 01:37:13 M
109 1004 ROUGET ARNAUD V1 42 01:37:16 M
110 292 CARPHASIE JEAN-LUC V2 20 01:37:17 LES FOULEES VERTE DU ROND POINT M
111 1209 BOISFER MAURICE ALEXIE V1 43 01:37:18 AVENIR PELEEN M
112 125 FARGES ERIC V1 44 01:37:23 M
113 1214 MELLOT MICHEL V3 5 01:37:30 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
114 617 DEFOI SAMUEL SE 35 01:37:40 TCHIMBE RAID M
115 1200 SAVY FRANTZ V2 21 01:37:42 M
116 463 LEOPOLDIE MAGLOIRE V3 6 01:37:44 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
117 608 LEVOSTRE JEAN PIERRE V2 22 01:37:54 M
118 414 LOUIS CHRISTOPHE V2 23 01:38:01 M
119 1009 PASSONI SEBASTIEN SE 36 01:38:07 M
120 548 EDOUARD PATRICE V2 24 01:38:19 M
121 488 DIORE DE PERIGNY OLIVIER V1 45 01:38:20 M
122 877 ESOR DAVID V1 46 01:38:30 M
123 485 POULLET OLIVIER V1 47 01:38:42 M
124 509 CORIOLA WILFRID SE 37 01:38:48 M
125 36 ANNE HAURET V1 3 01:39:14 Mairie sportive F
126 1251 BLACODON MANUEL V2 25 01:39:18 AGT MAIRIE FDF M
127 1211 ZUBEL ERIC V1 48 01:39:26 AVENIR PELEEN M
128 1127 LEOTURE DANIEL V3 7 01:39:31 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
129 1062 MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE OLIVIER SE 38 01:39:46 TIGER TEAM 972 M
130 1064 CAGE JOCELYN V2 26 01:39:51 TIGER TEAM 972 M
131 453 COURDÉ RÉMI SE 39 01:39:52 M
132 715 ROSA-ARSENE GILLES V2 27 01:39:54 M
133 1014 ROBERT-TRAEGER FABRICE SE 40 01:40:04 M
134 847 MAALIKI ETIENNE SE 41 01:40:09 GOLDEN STAR M
135 1126 RIGA JOSE V2 28 01:40:13 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
136 389 COTTAIS LUDIVINE SE 9 01:40:13 SM MONTROUGE F
137 1080 BRULU PATRIK V1 49 01:40:16 FR LA DIGUE M
138 810 EPHRITIKHINE IVAN SE 42 01:40:17 CSLG M
139 801 REMY ALAIN V2 29 01:40:23 M
140 62 JOSEPH REMY V1 50 01:40:26 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
141 396 LUCAS BENOIT SE 43 01:40:30 M
142 689 CAROTINE JEAN-LUC V2 30 01:40:31 M
143 840 DASSE-VINAY LIONEL V2 31 01:40:31 GOLDEN STAR M
144 982 NIOGRET CHRISTEL V2 1 01:40:32 F
145 893 JULUS THIERRY V1 51 01:40:33 M
146 907 BOURRY PIERRICK SE 44 01:40:33 M
147 635 BEAUSOLEIL PATRICE V1 52 01:40:36 M
148 1175 LOUIS-JOSEPH ALAIN V3 8 01:40:41 M
149 362 LAMANDE STEVE V2 32 01:40:47 TCHIMBE RAID M
150 737 MURAT ALEX V3 9 01:40:53 M
151 407 PELAGO JEAN MICHEL V2 33 01:40:53 M
152 275 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH V2 2 01:40:55 TCHIMBE RAID F
153 442 VAUDRAN VALERY V2 34 01:41:06 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
154 305 CARDA JEAN-BAPTISTE SE 45 01:41:08 M
155 25 SALIHA RARBI V1 4 01:41:18 F
156 954 TALEC MAJORIE V1 5 01:41:18 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB F
157 752 LACLE LOUIS V1 53 01:41:29 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
158 1208 CELESTINE CEDRIC SE 46 01:41:30 AVENIR PELEEN M
159 1206 BABIN RAYMOND V2 35 01:41:36 AVENIR PELEEN M
160 160 BERING HENRI V1 54 01:41:47 AMCF M
161 183 HERY MARCUS V1 55 01:41:59 BANANE DE GUADELOUPE M
162 987 ARATUS MAX V3 10 01:42:00 WINNER-TEAM M
163 181 SERGENT GUILLAUME SE 47 01:42:06 TCHIMBE RAID M
164 615 VERRES ALEXANDRE V2 36 01:42:20 M
165 694 SOUNDOUROM JOSE V2 37 01:42:25 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
166 619 SURIC JEAN-PHILIPPE V1 56 01:42:30 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
167 921 RICHARD CEDRIC SE 48 01:42:33 M
168 922 SENTENAC NICOLAS SE 49 01:42:33 M
169 726 SEGABIOT JEAN-PASCAL V1 57 01:42:36 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
170 623 VIARDOT MALAURY SE 50 01:42:44 M
171 423 MELCHIOR DANIEL V1 58 01:42:50 CLUB SARRAULT DUCHESNE M
172 413 DÉROZÉ MAURILLE V2 38 01:43:01 M
173 813 CICUTO JEROME V1 59 01:43:01 M
174 1155 AUGUSTY AISHA V1 6 01:43:02 CSCA TRIATHLON F
175 240 RIBEIRO FERNANDO V2 39 01:43:07 CA VILLENAVE D ORNON M
176 214 BAUGE VICTOR V2 40 01:43:10 LES FOULEES VERTES DU ROND POINT M
177 729 SARTORI FRANCK V2 41 01:43:15 M
178 829 LOUISE DAVID V1 60 01:43:17 GOLDEN STAR M
179 785 PHAROSE PHILIPPE V2 42 01:43:21 POLICE SPORTIVE M
180 1261 CRETE MATHIAS V1 61 01:43:21 M
181 814 JEANMASSON YOANN SE 51 01:43:28 M
182 540 DUVAL PIERRE HENRY SE 52 01:43:39 M
183 731 VERONIQUE FRED V2 43 01:43:39 M
184 628 SOUCHE JOHAN V1 62 01:43:42 M
185 430 POIRIER JOSE V3 11 01:43:53 LES FOULEES VERTE DU ROND POINT M
186 1110 ACHARD RAPHAËL RAPHAEL V2 44 01:43:56 TCHIMBE RAID M
187 955 LUCHEL JEAN-SEBASTIEN SE 53 01:44:03 REVEIL DE COTE CARAIBE M
188 1267 ANTISTE CHRISTIAN V1 63 01:44:06 M
189 1071 MARVEAUX ALFRED V2 45 01:44:17 M
190 765 ROSE-ANTOINETTE GERALD SE 54 01:44:21 ASPTT MARTINIQUE M
191 1100 ARZEL MATHILDE SE 10 01:44:30 TEAM MADINFORM F
192 885 NERE ALAIN V1 64 01:44:31 M
193 647 FELIX ANDERSON SE 55 01:44:39 M
194 795 MAREM AUGUSTIN V2 46 01:44:41 M
195 427 HONTCHARENKO GRÉGORY V1 65 01:44:49 M
196 1083 BOLIN PHILIPPE V1 66 01:44:52 M
197 583 SAHAI FERRE CAROLINE V1 7 01:44:53 GAC F
198 569 JOACHIM RENE-GEORGES V3 12 01:44:59 M
199 158 OZIER LAFONTAINE DAVID V2 47 01:45:09 AMCF M
200 1053 RABATHALY FRANTZ V1 67 01:45:19 AVENIR PÉLÉEN M
201 773 PRACIN ALAIN V2 48 01:45:26 POLICE SPORTIVE M
202 1119 BAVAY YVES V2 49 01:45:29 M
203 725 DELVINQUIERE ANTOINE SE 56 01:45:31 M
204 733 BRAFINE RONNY SE 57 01:45:33 M
205 744 LAHALY Louis Felix V1 68 01:45:40 - M
206 1082 ROMER AUGUSTIN V2 50 01:45:45 FR LA DIGUE M
207 510 ORVILLE LAURENT SE 58 01:45:47 M
208 53 BEAUJOLAIS MAURAY SE 59 01:45:55 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
209 1228 FATSEAS JULES SE 60 01:45:56 M
210 71 PASTEL GAETANE V1 8 01:46:01 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
211 656 MEILLAC DAVID V1 69 01:46:11 M
212 65 ROSE RAYMOND V2 51 01:46:12 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
213 338 ORRIBE ALEXANDRE V1 70 01:46:17 TCHIMBE RAID M
214 986 POPAN THIERRY V2 52 01:46:25 WINNER-TEAM M
215 506 CORLET GUY GEORGES V2 53 01:46:31 CLUB FRANCISCAIN M
216 768 THERESINE MARIUS V3 13 01:46:39 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
217 841 ESARD EDDY V1 71 01:46:45 GOLDEN STAR M
218 920 BRESSON JEAN SE 61 01:46:52 M
219 1141 LONDINIERE ANICK V2 3 01:46:53 EVASION SPORT PASSION F
220 627 GROS-DUBOIS CHARLEY SE 62 01:46:55 TCHIMBE RAID M
221 860 LEVY GABRIEL V4 1 01:46:59 GOLDEN STAR M
222 961 BELLIARD RAYMOND V3 14 01:47:02 M
223 1164 MALLE ODY V2 54 01:47:05 WINNER TEAM M
224 856 BRAVO YVAILLE-NICOLAS SE 63 01:47:07 GOLDEN STAR M
225 283 JEAN-CHARLES CHRISTOPHE SE 64 01:47:11 M
226 667 THIBAULT MANUEL V1 72 01:47:17 KAWANN TRIATHLON M
227 643 ANTIBE PATRICK V2 55 01:47:17 M
228 823 HONORE THIERRY SE 65 01:47:26 GOLDEN STAR M
229 1250 PIERRE-GEROME THIERRY V2 56 01:47:26 AGT MAIRIE FDF M
230 518 VOLTINE GILLES V2 57 01:47:36 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
231 1120 MONTJEAN VERONIQUE SE 11 01:47:37 F
232 422 DEMONTIS THEO SE 66 01:47:41 M
233 288 BOUISSAGUET UGO SE 67 01:47:42 M
234 1219 BARREAU SEBASTIEN SE 68 01:47:42 M
235 175 HALBERT CHRISTIAN V3 15 01:47:48 A.C.MARIN M
236 531 LE DRESSAY JEREMY SE 69 01:47:50 TEAM SGDM M
237 932 ROUZE ADELINE SE 12 01:47:55 F
238 322 SCHAEFFER JEAN-LOUIS V3 16 01:48:13 LES FOULEES VERTE DU ROND POINT M
239 900 CORMOULS-HOULES HUGO SE 70 01:48:14 M
240 316 ASSEMAT PIERRE SE 71 01:48:17 M
241 1035 ISNARD JORDANE SE 72 01:48:18 M
242 963 TARTART SYLVIE V1 9 01:48:21 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES F
243 1221 CRATERE DANIEL V2 58 01:48:26 M
244 901 FENOUILLET JEAN-PIERRE V1 73 01:48:34 M
245 848 NAUD STEPHANE SE 73 01:48:35 GOLDEN STAR M
246 276 CHRISTINE YVON V2 59 01:48:37 M
247 606 TORRENT MICHEL V3 17 01:48:43 M
248 48 HARRY BEGARIN V2 60 01:48:46 Moule Triathlon Club Gpe M
249 1296 JEAN-ELIE LILIANE V3 1 01:48:47 POLICE SPORTIVE F
250 919 COMBETTES THIERRY V1 74 01:48:50 M
251 1055 LOY CEDRIC SE 74 01:48:52 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
252 820 ROCHAMBEAU ROGER RODRIGUE V2 61 01:48:53 M
253 908 CONGE CLAIRE SE 13 01:49:04 F
254 745 VARISOT FABRICE V1 75 01:49:06 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
255 831 TOUSSAINT TANYA SE 14 01:49:06 GOLDEN STAR F
256 990 MAXIMIN NADINE V1 10 01:49:07 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN F
257 998 PARTEL PATRICK V3 18 01:49:14 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
258 653 LAUGA FREDERIC V1 76 01:49:16 NEWGYMMADININA M
259 771 REMY BERNARD V1 77 01:49:19 M
260 208 MUDARD CHRISTIAN V3 19 01:49:21 M
261 991 SMAILI STEPHANIE V1 11 01:49:26 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN F
262 631 DELOUMEAUX CÉDRIC SE 75 01:49:33 TEAM SGDM M
263 724 EDMOND EDOUARD V2 62 01:49:36 M
264 846 DUTRUEL AUDREY SE 15 01:49:37 GOLDEN STAR F
265 1113 GIBARROUX VERONIQUE EDENAH V2 4 01:49:41 F
266 74 GROMAT DANIEL V2 63 01:49:42 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
267 676 RIVALS SOPHIE V1 12 01:49:51 LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES F
268 732 IVRISSE SAINT-YVES V4 2 01:49:55 M
269 1197 CATALA PASCAL V2 64 01:50:05 M
270 336 COUTURE SAMUEL V1 78 01:50:09 M
271 861 TUCCELLA STEPHANIE-ITALIA V1 13 01:50:11 GOLDEN STAR F
272 1257 DAVID V1 79 01:50:15 M
273 517 NICOLSON STÉPHAN SE 76 01:50:20 TEAM SGDM M
274 753 OCTAVE RUDY SE 77 01:50:28 M
275 392 QUESNEL YANNICK V2 65 01:50:31 M
276 1008 HENNUY NICOLAS V1 80 01:50:36 M
277 1068 JEREMIE ULRICH SE 78 01:50:38 TIGER TEAM 972 M
278 479 HURET JEREMY SE 79 01:50:38 M
279 592 EUSTACHE AUDREY SE 16 01:50:45 TEAM MADINFORM F
280 670 SAINT-PIERRE ROGER V1 81 01:50:47 M
281 273 BOULAY PASCAL V2 66 01:50:53 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
282 467 PERASIE WILLY V1 82 01:50:58 M
283 61 DANGEROS SIDOINE V2 67 01:51:01 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
284 255 GERNO CARL V2 68 01:51:03 ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE M
285 666 GAU JEAN-FRANCOIS SE 80 01:51:03 M
286 177 CADO CHRISTOPHE V2 69 01:51:05 M
287 809 FAU PASCAL V3 20 01:51:07 M
288 1101 DE CHAVIGNY PAULINE SE 17 01:51:07 TEAM MADINFORM F
289 161 JOSEPH GILLES V1 83 01:51:11 M
290 159 LARCHER DAVID V1 84 01:51:11 M
291 1185 MARAN VALÉRIE V1 85 01:51:15 SAM HORIZON 200 M
292 462 NDAGIJIMANA FÉLICIEN SE 81 01:51:15 M
293 41 PASCALE DESSERPRIT V2 5 01:51:15 Mairie sportive F
294 1244 ERICHER EDDY V2 70 01:51:24 M
295 289 RENNEVILLE JEAN V1 86 01:51:26 M
296 622 NELSON RODRIGUE SE 82 01:51:30 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
297 1150 CLOTHO JEAN-DENIS SE 83 01:51:36 M
298 397 COURTOIS JULIA SE 18 01:51:42 DAUPHINS DE L ENLORN LÄNDERNEAU TRIATHLON F
299 997 FESSIN ERIC V1 87 01:51:44 M
300 1149 CLOTAIL HERVE V2 71 01:51:44 AMCF M
301 1229 MOURTIALON JEAN-DANIEL V2 72 01:51:54 M
302 730 GALIBERT WALTER V1 88 01:51:55 M
303 874 CHARLES STEEVE V1 89 01:51:56 M
304 440 TOULLEC AMELIE SE 19 01:52:04 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* F
305 1003 BLAISE RAPHAEL ES 1 01:52:08 M
306 209 BOUTANT BERARD V1 90 01:52:10 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
307 491 PAUVERT ISABELLE V1 14 01:52:11 TEAM SGDM F
308 1204 LIMERI STEPHANE SE 84 01:52:13 RENAISSANCE FOOTBALL CLUB M
309 1134 MUCRET BERNARD V1 91 01:52:17 TCHIMBE RAID M
310 1081 NORESKAL PHILIBERT V3 21 01:52:17 FR LA DIGUE M
311 374 EMONIDES MICHEL V2 73 01:52:20 TCHIMBE RAID M
312 1179 CARETO RENÉ JEAN V2 74 01:52:34 M
313 708 BERGOZ JEAN-LOUIS V1 92 01:52:34 M
314 361 MININ FÉLIX V2 75 01:52:41 M
315 345 ITTAH REBECCA V1 15 01:52:42 TCHIMBE RAID F
316 985 FERDINAND ANTONIO V1 93 01:52:44 M
317 343 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY AUDREY MICKAEL SE 85 01:52:47 M
318 601 QUARTERON LUCIEN V3 22 01:52:52 M
319 937 FALE KEVIN SE 86 01:52:56 M
320 1011 NORMANT PATRICK SE 87 01:52:59 M
321 1039 BOUDRAA HAITHEM SE 88 01:52:59 M
322 742 MANIOC NARCISSE V2 76 01:53:05 M
323 581 OLSEN PIERRE V3 23 01:53:09 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME M
324 537 VIVIES KATHLEEN V2 6 01:53:10 MANIKOU F
325 815 JEANNOU CHARLES SE 89 01:53:11 M
326 57 FERNANDEZ PIERRE V2 77 01:53:12 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
327 902 LEMOINE PHILIPPE V2 78 01:53:13 M
328 651 ABGRALL GWENOLE SE 90 01:53:21 M
329 1115 VISENTIN LAURENT V1 94 01:53:22 M
330 978 JEAN-PIERRE HENRI V1 95 01:53:28 M
331 738 SOLITUDE CHARLES-EDOUARD V2 79 01:53:31 M
332 807 DAMAS CESAIRE V3 24 01:53:31 M
333 431 THEODORE MARIUS V2 80 01:53:36 M
334 1000 SEMEDO TONY ES 2 01:53:39 M
335 603 NESTILE LEON V3 25 01:53:42 M
336 553 BOUCHER DENIS V1 96 01:53:47 M
337 478 TODDE FANNY SE 20 01:53:50 AVIRON BAYONNE F
338 1256 BLEZES JOSEPH V3 26 01:53:50 M
339 375 DESPLAS RENAUD SE 91 01:54:18 M
340 1172 LEMAIRE VINCENT V1 97 01:54:26 M
341 740 BLAISON LAURENT V1 98 01:54:29 M
342 1072 GIBOYAU MARCEL V2 81 01:54:32 M
343 550 ELIARD FREDERIC V2 82 01:54:37 M
344 843 LONDE MAURICE V1 99 01:54:38 GOLDEN STAR M
345 749 LUCE JOSEPH V1 100 01:54:41 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
346 1260 MONTHIEUX GERARD V3 27 01:54:43 M
347 891 BOUTON ROGER V3 28 01:54:43 M
348 173 TELCIDE CHRISTIAN V3 29 01:54:55 M
349 793 ZIZI ALEX V1 101 01:54:55 POLICE SPORTIVE M
350 786 MARTIAL ROBERT V3 30 01:54:56 POLICE SPORTIVE M
351 1061 SOLER JOCELYNE V2 7 01:54:57 TIGER TEAM 972 F
352 941 MAIGA OUMAR SE 92 01:54:58 M
353 468 DESRAVINES JACQUES V1 102 01:55:02 M
354 671 AJOUP JEAN LOUIS V1 103 01:55:06 M
355 579 DE VASSOIGNE ANTHONY V2 83 01:55:10 M
356 1216 BELROSE GERVAIS V3 31 01:55:11 M
357 1007 MODETIN MELISSA SE 21 01:55:12 F
358 418 BRIDE YANNIS V1 104 01:55:13 M
359 1202 JEAN-BAPTISTE JOEL V1 105 01:55:14 M
360 707 VILLAGEOIS ANNICK V2 8 01:55:17 F
361 570 MUDAY JONATHAN V2 84 01:55:17 M
362 899 SOLIGNAC JEAN-JEROME V1 106 01:55:21 M
363 1104 BOCALY LESLIE SE 22 01:55:23 TCHIMBE RAID F
364 1085 FLOBINUS PIERRE V2 85 01:55:30 M
365 68 CINNA MURIELLE V2 9 01:55:37 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
366 604 TECHI ANDRE THEODORE V1 107 01:55:41 M
367 111 THOMAS MAËL SE 93 01:55:49 M
368 187 TIEN YOU FRANK V2 86 01:55:55 LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC M
369 115 AMBROISINE JEAN-LOĎC V1 108 01:56:07 M
370 649 FIGUERES JULIE SE 23 01:56:16 GRENOUILLES BLEUES F
371 189 LAMAIN STEEVE V1 109 01:56:23 M
372 203 ESTEVEZ THOMAS V1 110 01:56:26 M
373 1234 LECURIEUX-DURIVAL PATRICK V2 87 01:56:29 M
374 256 TAPON FREDERIC V2 88 01:56:34 ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE M
375 763 TARQUIN PIERRE V2 89 01:56:35 M
376 243 CAPRICE PHILIPPE V1 111 01:56:37 M
377 112 FOUROT EMILIE SE 24 01:56:41 F
378 1012 DOREE DAVID V2 90 01:56:43 M
379 722 VANDE-ROSIEREN KÉVIN SE 94 01:56:48 M
380 1047 JEAN-LOUIS GILBERT V1 112 01:56:48 M
381 620 LAHAUT FABRICE V1 113 01:56:50 FVRP M
382 660 KERMOISON ALEX V2 91 01:56:52 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
383 1269 COLORAS BERNARD V2 92 01:56:54 M
384 139 IGLESIAS-SZEWCZYK TEDDY SE 95 01:56:55 M
385 693 MARIGNAN JEAN PIERRE V3 32 01:56:55 M
386 536 HILLION CLAUDE V2 93 01:56:56 TCHIMBE RAID M
387 60 CHARPENTIER LOUIS V3 33 01:56:57 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
388 542 LEBRAND ANDREE V2 10 01:56:58 AUVERS ATHLETISME F
389 535 MARRY NICOLAS V1 114 01:57:01 BANAMART SAS M
390 433 DE LUCY DE FOSSARIEU THIERRY V2 94 01:57:02 M
391 929 JULISSON JORDAN SE 96 01:57:06 M
392 409 DOMERGUE GUILLAUME SE 97 01:57:08 M
393 1232 THÉODOSE ELÉONORE SE 25 01:57:09 URRC 76 F
394 250 VIRAYIE JEAN V2 95 01:57:12 ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE M
395 378 GIACOMETTI JACQUES V3 34 01:57:17 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
396 489 BERNARD MARIE-GAELLE SE 26 01:57:19 TEAM SGDM F
397 1030 BARDINOT LUDOVIC SE 98 01:57:24 M
398 1154 JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE ALFRED V2 96 01:57:27 M
399 720 BEUST AXEL SE 99 01:57:27 M
400 701 CHARLES-JOSEPH EDOUARD V3 35 01:57:27 M
401 940 JEAN-BART NICOLAS ES 3 01:57:44 M
402 936 VAROQUIER LUDOVIC ES 4 01:57:44 M
403 262 BONNOT ANGELIQUE SE 27 01:57:49 F
404 383 ROC RICARDO V1 115 01:57:53 M
405 790 NUISSIER MARYSE V2 11 01:57:57 POLICE SPORTIVE F
406 521 LEFEVRE YANNICK V3 36 01:58:11 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME M
407 497 NATTES THIERRY V1 116 01:58:14 M
408 906 PHILIPPE AXEL ES 5 01:58:16 M
409 284 CHEMIN CATTHALEN SE 28 01:58:16 CA TEAM F
410 577 FATIER ODILE V1 16 01:58:18 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME F
411 808 VALEY NATHALIE V1 17 01:58:25 F
412 1231 RISKWAIT MAX V2 97 01:58:30 M
413 779 CAMPILLO CAMPILLO V1 117 01:58:37 SQUALE CLUB M
414 138 PERRARD KEVIN SE 100 01:58:41 M
415 833 DI CHIARA MAGGIOLI LUCA V1 118 01:58:44 GOLDEN STAR M
416 993 LAUPEZE GARY SE 101 01:58:56 M
417 1018 MARAJO CÉLINE SE 29 01:59:03 F
418 904 PARISI JEROME V1 119 01:59:05 M
419 910 MARTIN SYLVAIN SE 102 01:59:11 M
420 691 SOLIS PATRICE V2 98 01:59:33 M
421 755 HELENE JOSIANE V3 2 01:59:34 F
422 421 VANDENBERGHE FRANCK SE 103 01:59:41 VANDENBERGHE M
423 802 BARTEL MARIE-FLORE V1 18 01:59:44 POLICE SPORTIVE F
424 428 BERNARD JÉRÔME SE 104 01:59:44 M
425 333 POULIN JEAN-FRANCOIS SE 105 01:59:49 M
426 318 SBRIZZI FREDERIC V1 120 01:59:49 M
427 849 FAGOUR LAURENCE V1 19 01:59:57 GOLDEN STAR F
428 466 MARRAUD DES GROTTES FABRICE V1 121 02:00:05 M
429 952 SELLIER RENAUD SE 106 02:00:05 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
430 659 RENEAUME FRANCOIS V2 99 02:00:14 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
431 528 RIBAC JEAN -RENE V1 122 02:00:27 VAC M
432 163 LECOEUR THOMAS V2 100 02:00:35 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
433 1161 TORLET ELODIE SE 30 02:00:42 F
434 909 PAZIOT XAVIER V1 123 02:00:43 M
435 507 ROMER LOUISIANNE V2 12 02:00:44 CLUB FRANCISCAIN F
436 1187 FOURLIN PAUL BENOIT V2 101 02:00:45 M
437 557 NEWTON ARNAUD SE 107 02:00:46 M
438 1002 LAURET GWENAEL SE 108 02:00:47 M
439 1019 UGUEN ERIC V1 124 02:00:49 M
440 1297 VALONY BETTY V1 20 02:00:52 F
441 1281 RONOT ARNAUD RODOLPHE SE 109 02:00:52 M
442 1220 CABARRUS MARIO V1 125 02:00:52 M
443 679 COUDIN EDDY V1 126 02:00:55 M
444 330 JACQUES-EDOUARD KÉVIN SE 110 02:01:00 M
445 391 CASSOL SONIA V1 21 02:01:03 ST CHRISTOL ATHLETIC CEVENOL F
446 291 PICRODE MARIE-CLAUDE V1 22 02:01:03 LES FOULEES VERTE DU ROND POINT F
447 390 EVESQUE PATRICK V2 102 02:01:05 ST CHRISTOL ATHLETIC CEVENOL M
448 335 PAVILLA PATRICIA V1 23 02:01:05 F
449 648 ZOZOR LUDIVINE SE 31 02:01:07 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
450 1107 SORBON DAVID V1 127 02:01:16 M
451 356 ASSELIN LAURENCE V1 24 02:01:20 F
452 393 CLOTAIL CLOVIS V1 128 02:01:20 M
453 1130 SOUNDOROM RODRIGUE SE 111 02:01:22 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
454 953 JULIENO CHARLES V3 37 02:01:24 CLUB TCHIMBÉ RAID M
455 1128 TIBERINUS GEORGES V2 103 02:01:25 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
456 109 DHOOSCHE STEPHANE V1 129 02:01:25 M
457 547 VINCENT FRANCOIS V1 130 02:01:34 M
458 760 JEAN-BAPTISTE SIMONE PASCAL V2 104 02:01:34 M
459 348 GALY MARYSE V1 25 02:01:37 F
460 625 RAYMOND JEAN LUC V2 105 02:01:40 M
461 1198 LABORDE BARBANEGRE PIERRE V2 106 02:01:46 M
462 1186 BULLET ALEX V3 38 02:01:47 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
463 1137 VALIAME VALENTIN V1 131 02:01:49 M
464 1265 BAYART VINCENT V1 132 02:01:50 M
465 358 BRIEU MATHIAS LUC V1 133 02:01:52 M
466 695 MANUEL PAULA V2 107 02:01:52 MADININA BIKERS M
467 355 REI ALEXANDRE ES 6 02:01:56 M
468 342 BECQUET DUPONT JENNY V1 26 02:02:03 F
469 152 HOULLIER TONNY V1 134 02:02:03 AIR FRANCE M
470 297 CIDALISE-MONTAISE FRANCK-OLIVIER V1 135 02:02:04 TCHIMBE RAID M
471 930 HOCHET JEREMY ES 7 02:02:06 M
472 719 MARIELLO OLIVIER V1 136 02:02:10 M
473 878 EVENO PATRICE V2 108 02:02:10 M
474 1140 EDMOND SANDRA V1 27 02:02:15 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
475 1139 EDMOND PHILIPPE V1 137 02:02:15 M
476 692 TARRIEU MARIE-YVONNE V2 13 02:02:15 F
477 858 JACQUES GUSTAVE MAGUY V2 14 02:02:16 GOLDEN STAR F
478 866 RAUMEL CHRISTIAN V2 109 02:02:17 GOLDEN STAR M
479 100 MENUT MICHEL V3 39 02:02:25 M
480 870 ROGES JOCELYN V3 40 02:02:25 GOLDEN STAR M
481 280 MALOUINES LOIC V1 138 02:02:27 CA TEAM M
482 1196 BARLERIN CHARLES SE 112 02:02:29 TCHIMBE RAID M
483 461 GUILLORIT AGNES V2 15 02:02:30 STT F
484 1138 COPPET CHRISTIAN V1 139 02:02:31 M
485 234 CARRAL PATRICK V2 110 02:02:31 M
486 754 MICHELIN SONIA V2 16 02:02:32 F
487 230 DE ROZAN YANNICK V2 17 02:02:37 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
488 416 SIDNEY JEAN-MARC V2 111 02:02:37 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
489 248 TRAVAILLEUR JEAN-CLAUDE V2 112 02:02:38 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
490 538 MANYRI JACQUES FRANCOIS V1 140 02:02:38 M
491 634 EUGENIE BENJAMIN SE 113 02:02:38 M
492 136 KOWALSKI DOMINIQUE V2 113 02:02:48 M
493 435 SINSEAU PATRICK V2 114 02:02:57 M
494 680 TAULIAUT GILDAS V1 141 02:03:11 GRENOUILLES BLEUES M
495 523 MONGIS JEAN MICHEL V2 115 02:03:16 M
496 837 MACED PHILIPPE V2 116 02:03:16 GOLDEN STAR M
497 669 VAN DROOGENBROECK AUDE V1 28 02:03:21 F
498 186 GUANEL DIMITRI V1 142 02:03:25 M
499 984 MARIE-JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SE 114 02:03:26 TCHIMBE RAID M
500 560 GAU JOSEPH JEAN-BAPTISTE V2 117 02:03:38 M
501 1252 SALVIN MANUEL V1 143 02:03:39 AGT MAIRIE FDF M
502 1167 MELINARD WILLIAM ES 8 02:03:43 M
503 194 PHEBIDIAS TANIA V2 18 02:03:44 AMCF F
504 123 LINDAS MARTE SE 32 02:03:47 F
505 246 DARGON THIBAUT SE 115 02:03:47 M
506 105 LOEUILLET JOHAN V1 144 02:03:49 M
507 411 FIGNOLET JOHAN SE 116 02:03:52 M
508 903 DORBAIRE FABRICE V2 118 02:04:07 M
509 1143 NESTORET CLAUDE V2 119 02:04:09 M
510 591 VALIDE FLORIAN SE 117 02:04:09 TEAM MADINFORM M
511 1093 LACLEF OLIVIER V1 145 02:04:14 M
512 1033 HERNANDEZ GEORGES V2 120 02:04:15 M
513 641 ELOIDIN RUFFIN V2 121 02:04:16 M
514 853 LE DUFF YANN V1 146 02:04:25 GOLDEN STAR M
515 1037 BARNEBOUGLE MIGUEL V1 147 02:04:34 M
516 59 AGARANDE ERIC V1 148 02:04:49 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
517 1222 ROCHER CEDRIC V1 149 02:04:50 M
518 1118 MARIE GEORGES V3 41 02:04:51 M
519 1168 BOISNE LIONEL V1 150 02:04:54 M
520 1036 CARASSOU PAUL SE 118 02:04:54 M
521 682 BALTIDE ERIC V2 122 02:04:57 M
522 498 MANERE FABRICE V1 151 02:05:00 M
523 789 MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE CECILE V3 3 02:05:05 POLICE SPORTIVE F
524 822 FERRY FRÉDÉRIC V1 152 02:05:15 M
525 247 BELLANCE HUGUES V1 153 02:05:17 M
526 180 GENTIL CÉLINE SE 33 02:05:18 F
527 66 VILLAGEOIS WILLAM V2 123 02:05:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
528 674 LOUISON JEAN-MICHEL V2 124 02:05:27 M
529 445 ROSINE VIRG V1 29 02:05:37 F
530 75 RIJO HERVE V1 154 02:05:40 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
531 541 NAVARRO PIERRE V3 42 02:05:40 AUVERS ATHLETISME M
532 973 CHRONÉ CARLA SE 34 02:05:46 F
533 852 HAJJI FAUSTINE V1 30 02:05:49 GOLDEN STAR F
534 128 BLAND-MURCIANO LAETITIA V1 31 02:05:49 F
535 1285 ATHANASE JEAN MARC V1 155 02:05:50 M
536 1241 GERAN JEAN LUC V2 125 02:05:53 M
537 610 CESAIRE JULIE V2 19 02:05:59 F
538 609 CESAIRE JEAN LUC V3 43 02:06:00 M
539 1284 GANDOIN KEVIN SE 119 02:06:00 M
540 1159 ELANA SABRINA V1 32 02:06:02 TCHIMBE RAID F
541 766 BRUNOT CAMILLE V2 126 02:06:03 ASPTT MARTINIQUE M
542 303 LOURIOUX PEGGY V1 33 02:06:11 MADININABIKERS F
543 129 DE PERCIN JOSE V1 156 02:06:14 M
544 364 ROUVIER VIRGINIE V2 20 02:06:15 F
545 1213 ROSIER RAPHAEL V2 127 02:06:28 M
546 503 NAYARADOU MAX GENEVIEVE V2 128 02:06:29 M
547 370 BRIEU JULIEN V1 157 02:06:43 M
548 447 GAUVIN NICOLAS V1 158 02:06:47 M
549 717 DELLEVI VERONIQUE V1 34 02:06:50 ASSOCIATION MARIN CLUB F
550 529 MOSSI GILDA V2 21 02:06:51 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
551 1176 PESLAGES JHONNY V3 44 02:06:51 M
552 1034 CHAPOLARD FRANCK V1 159 02:06:55 M
553 1133 LE DELLIOU YVES V2 129 02:06:55 M
554 1153 ORTAVA CHARLES V2 130 02:06:58 CLUB COLONIAL M
555 1152 ZAMORD CEDRIC SE 120 02:06:59 M
556 329 AUGUSTE CHARLERY ROMAINE V2 22 02:07:05 F
557 449 RAFALD MAGLOIRE V3 45 02:07:14 M
558 419 HARAL ARSENE V2 131 02:07:16 DAAF DE MARTINIQUE M
559 271 SAINT-LOUIS JEAN-MARC V2 132 02:07:17 M
560 454 ELOISE CHANTAL V1 35 02:07:18 F
561 743 EUGENIE CLAIRE V2 23 02:07:29 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
562 590 MARIE-CATHERINE TEDDY V1 160 02:07:30 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
563 624 NÉMETI TAMÁS V1 161 02:07:32 M
564 1258 FIDOL WILSON V1 162 02:07:33 M
565 525 ELOĎSE DONALD V1 163 02:07:39 M
566 1282 MONLOUIS BONNAIRE GUY DENIS V2 133 02:07:41 M
567 1094 BONIFACE CEDRIC SE 121 02:07:44 M
568 798 ROUSSEAUX ROMAIN SE 122 02:07:48 M
569 169 GOUNOUMAN CLAUDE V3 46 02:07:50 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
570 178 RAGOT ERICK V1 164 02:07:57 M
571 127 ASSELIN BENOIT V2 134 02:08:00 M
572 496 LOUIS-MARIE MARC V1 165 02:08:04 STT M
573 549 LOSAT KARL V1 166 02:08:07 AMCF M
574 268 BERTHIER PATRICK V2 135 02:08:08 M
575 279 VEGA JOSE V2 136 02:08:12 M
576 923 LARPIN AURELIEN SE 123 02:08:18 M
577 675 ROBINEL RALPH JEAN CLAUDE V3 47 02:08:22 M
578 594 JOACHIM YVES V3 48 02:08:32 CS MONTEREAU M
579 135 GEORGES ADELINE SE 35 02:08:35 RUN972 F
580 1275 RALAISOMAY NATACHOUILLE SE 36 02:08:45 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
581 1177 SAINT-HONORE SCHOLASTIQUE V3 49 02:08:45 M
582 633 BAZILLIO PASCAL V2 137 02:08:47 M
583 661 BELFIT LUDOVIC SE 124 02:08:49 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
584 272 FOREST DANIEL V2 138 02:08:49 AMCF M
585 215 LAGRANGE PASCAL V1 167 02:08:54 M
586 1058 GUSTAN JEAN MARC V1 168 02:09:06 M
587 688 JEAN-GILLES ANDRE JULIEN V2 139 02:09:17 M
588 1041 ROSSI JEROME V1 169 02:09:22 M
589 1048 BARRO ERIC V2 140 02:09:24 A M C F M
590 417 ALIMELIE FRANÇOIS V1 170 02:09:26 M
591 1010 FERRU ELODIE SE 37 02:09:27 F
592 889 MIDONET THIERRY V1 171 02:09:30 M
593 1084 CONCONNE CHRISTOPHE V1 172 02:09:31 M
594 384 ROC CHANTAL V1 36 02:09:34 F
595 629 SOUCHE CLAIRE V1 37 02:09:37 F
596 473 CHAMBONNET CYRILLE V1 173 02:09:44 M
597 182 FLEURY GHISLAINE SE 38 02:09:46 F
598 621 CERQUEIRA EMMANUEL V1 174 02:09:53 M
599 110 LE BIHAN STEPHANE V2 141 02:09:53 M
600 690 GARCIA LUCIEN V2 142 02:09:56 M
601 446 MARTINS JORGE V1 175 02:09:58 TCHIMBE RAID M
602 979 VARISOT JESSICA V1 38 02:10:04 F
603 980 BAZABAS NEFERTI V1 39 02:10:04 F
604 372 CYSIQUE JEAN V3 50 02:10:08 M
605 565 DARIBO ROGER V2 143 02:10:15 M
606 817 MONOTUKA REGINE V1 40 02:10:15 TCHIMBE RAID F
607 965 ARDENNE PHILIPPE V2 144 02:10:21 M
608 971 CASATI PATRICK V3 51 02:10:23 M
609 1182 DORENT LUCIEN V3 52 02:10:24 M
610 1270 OLIVIER BENOIT V2 145 02:10:32 M
611 143 LEFEBVRE CHARLES-PIERRE V1 176 02:10:38 M
612 652 FILIN VINCENT BLAISE V1 177 02:10:41 M
613 684 JOLY EDMONDE V1 41 02:10:45 F
614 672 AZEROT BERARD V2 146 02:10:50 M
615 438 MIRANDE MARIE JOSÉE V3 4 02:10:51 AMCF F
616 898 BRISSET DENIS V2 147 02:10:51 M
617 824 MONIER GREGORY V1 178 02:10:59 GOLDEN STAR M
618 1173 BELORGANE WILFRAN V1 179 02:11:04 M
619 770 ROMAGNE RAYMOND V3 53 02:11:06 LIGUE REGIONALE DE MARTINIQUE M
620 1289 HEBREU KLEBERT V2 148 02:11:16 M
621 408 NOSSIN SANDHYA SE 39 02:11:16 F
622 897 EMERAND LAURENT V1 180 02:11:23 M
623 267 GERMACK JACQUELINE V3 5 02:11:28 FFA F
624 263 GAUTHERON BERENGERE SE 40 02:11:31 F
625 1063 VALIDE SYLVIA V2 24 02:11:33 TIGER TEAM 972 F
626 500 CASSILDE CYRIL SE 125 02:11:39 M
627 1280 CURT PHILIPP SE 126 02:11:44 M
628 1105 PIGNOL JEROME V1 181 02:11:45 TCHIMBE RAID M
629 420 ROCHER ERIC V2 149 02:11:46 M
630 270 ALIKER ARNAUD SE 127 02:12:03 M
631 1017 LEGALL LUDIVINE V1 42 02:12:04 F
632 308 COLOTROC JEAN PHILIPPE V2 150 02:12:13 M
633 388 SAINTE ROSE ROSEMOND PIERRE SE 128 02:12:14 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
634 410 DOMERGUE VINCENT SE 129 02:12:14 M
635 131 NAGELS JAMES SE 130 02:12:15 M
636 486 NEGOL-MAZARIN GUILAINE V1 43 02:12:28 F
637 487 MAZARIN ERIC V2 151 02:12:28 M
638 895 GASMI MEHDI SE 131 02:12:30 M
639 499 AMPIGNY KEVIN SE 132 02:12:31 M
640 113 MUDAY DOROTHEE V1 44 02:12:31 F
641 264 CUPIT CÉLINE SE 41 02:12:31 AMCF F
642 572 BURGEY QUENTIN SE 133 02:12:42 M
643 202 HINCHET FABIEN SE 134 02:12:42 M
644 436 SOHIER FRANCK V2 152 02:12:44 M
645 1022 DELASSE DANIEL V1 182 02:12:51 M
646 166 BARTIS JEAN JOSEPH V3 54 02:12:52 A C MARIN M
647 354 MASSON PATRICE V1 183 02:12:57 M
648 474 COCOGNE LUDOVIC V2 153 02:13:05 M
649 1169 NELA BLAISE V2 154 02:13:10 M
650 1205 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 55 02:13:14 M
651 1146 PAKO ALICK V2 155 02:13:15 M
652 718 EMELIE NELLY V1 45 02:13:21 ASSOCIATION MARIN CLUB F
653 134 STALIN FRANCK SE 135 02:13:22 GOLDEN STAR M
654 1162 HAUSTANT THIERRY V2 156 02:13:22 CLUB MANIKOU M
655 1122 GARCIA JEAN-LUC V2 157 02:13:27 M
656 1029 BRILLAULT SYLVAIN SE 136 02:13:27 M
657 778 ERIMÉE JEAN V2 158 02:13:27 M
658 432 MANSION JULIEN V1 184 02:13:32 M
659 144 MARQUČS ANDRÉ V4 3 02:13:37 M
660 703 CATTIAUX MARIE-CATHERINE V2 25 02:13:50 F
661 618 BRIANTO HERVÉ V2 159 02:13:54 M
662 193 ROUX SEBASTIEN V1 185 02:13:58 M
663 1043 BATANY DAVID SE 137 02:14:04 M
664 534 SIMIONI CLAUDE V3 6 02:14:04 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME F
665 206 LAZURE CATHERINE V2 26 02:14:04 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME F
666 821 MERCAN NICOLAS SE 138 02:14:09 M
667 1124 LAFONTAINE MARILYN V1 186 02:14:12 M
668 526 AUDEL JEAN-MARC V3 56 02:14:18 M
669 872 PETIT RAPHAEL V2 160 02:14:25 M
670 640 JEANNIN SEVERINE V1 46 02:14:26 F
671 838 ROCHE STEPHANIE SE 42 02:14:26 GOLDEN STAR F
672 839 MICHEL ASTRID SE 43 02:14:27 GOLDEN STAR F
673 425 MERIAN NICOLAS V1 187 02:14:34 M
674 327 SIMPLICE EDOUARD V3 57 02:14:48 M
675 460 DE GENTILE MURIEL V1 47 02:14:48 F
676 868 MORTON JEAN-MICHEL V1 188 02:14:50 GOLDEN STAR M
677 948 MERAT YANNICK V1 189 02:14:55 M
678 1066 PALCY BETTY V1 48 02:14:56 TIGER TEAM 972 F
679 300 ARMANGE WILLY V1 190 02:15:01 M
680 501 CAILLET LAURENT V1 191 02:15:04 M
681 1099 CHAMBRUN CAROLINE V1 49 02:15:05 TEAM MADINFORM F
682 1109 TIMON JOSE V2 161 02:15:07 AMCF M
683 1005 GUACIDE KENNY SE 139 02:15:10 M
684 223 DANIEL JULIEN SE 140 02:15:17 M
685 282 MATHELIN MORGAN SE 141 02:15:17 M
686 192 FENOY JONATHAN SE 142 02:15:19 M
687 58 RABIA NICOLAS V2 162 02:15:27 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
688 871 CERETUS ELODIE SE 44 02:15:29 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB F
689 1199 NIVORE JONATHAN SE 143 02:15:32 M
690 1259 ROBAR MARIE-LINE V1 50 02:15:32 F
691 710 JANVIER ROGER V3 58 02:15:32 M
692 1088 COLOT MONICA V2 27 02:15:35 F
693 1024 DEVISMES MATISSE JU 1 02:15:36 M
694 313 VICTOR DANIEL V2 163 02:15:38 M
695 395 ROSALES CÉLIA V1 51 02:15:43 F
696 1121 AGASTIN NICOLAS V1 192 02:15:56 M
697 639 VINCENT PATRICK V3 59 02:16:01 M
698 1158 ELANA OLIVIER V1 193 02:16:05 TCHIMBE RAID M
699 825 MICHAUX AXELLE V1 52 02:16:07 GOLDEN STAR F
700 310 LIARD PATRICK V2 164 02:16:15 AMCF M
701 482 RODIERE MAGALI SE 45 02:16:21 F
702 204 CHAILLOU LAURENCE V1 53 02:16:34 F
703 373 PARFAIT LUDIVINE SE 46 02:16:34 F
704 415 BOUTON GUY-ANDRE SE 144 02:16:35 M
705 530 VERTUEUX CHRISTOPHE SE 145 02:16:42 M
706 1230 PINVILLE BRUNO V1 194 02:16:51 M
707 412 LOUIS-REGIS RODRIGUE SE 146 02:16:54 M
708 233 COSSSOU ERIC V3 60 02:17:05 M
709 481 JOSEPH-BONIFACE EDDY V1 195 02:17:08 M
710 933 NGONO CHRISTELLE SE 47 02:17:09 F
711 293 DESPLAS MARC V3 61 02:17:12 M
712 239 MOUKIN MARC V2 165 02:17:18 CLUB PELEEN M
713 626 HILLION PATRICK V2 166 02:17:21 TCHIMBE RAID M
714 140 JARRY RICHARD V2 167 02:17:25 M
715 966 GALTIER VIVIANE V3 7 02:17:46 FVRP F
716 477 JABOL CHRISTOPHE-ALAIN SE 147 02:17:47 M
717 401 CABAZ CHARLES V3 62 02:17:48 M
718 1212 MARVILLE OLIVIER V1 196 02:17:57 M
719 947 BOSSOUTROT AURELIEN SE 148 02:17:58 M
720 873 ROUX FLORENCE V1 54 02:18:00 F
721 155 PEK EMILIE SE 48 02:18:07 F
722 331 BOLEOR ROSE AIMEE V3 8 02:18:30 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
723 945 BARTHELEMY PIERRE SE 149 02:18:34 M
724 1288 MONGIS ALAIN V3 63 02:18:34 - M
725 946 DUBOS CLEMENT SE 150 02:18:35 M
726 532 DICANOT PASCAL V1 197 02:18:37 MANIKOU M
727 1078 GABET ERNEST V2 168 02:18:42 CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIERES M
728 366 RIJO SYLVIANE V1 55 02:18:43 F
729 1079 LESCOT MICHEL V2 169 02:18:45 M
730 527 AUDEL LYLIAN ES 9 02:18:57 M
731 761 RETORY MATHURIN V2 170 02:18:58 M
732 512 AUGUSTINE CHRISTELLE SE 49 02:18:59 F
733 600 LOMENCOBORREA LAURENT SE 151 02:19:02 M
734 167 BRICE EDDY V1 198 02:19:09 M
735 1108 ARDENNE MARIE-NOELLE V2 28 02:19:13 AMCF F
736 1065 FORTUNE ISAAC SE 152 02:19:20 TIGER TEAM 972 M
737 1015 BRUNOT MYRIAM SE 50 02:19:44 F
738 1233 JEAN-MARIE MARC V1 199 02:19:58 M
739 950 OUENSANGA PATRICK V2 171 02:20:07 AMCF M
740 637 UHL RENAUD V1 200 02:20:14 M
741 616 JURIN LUC V3 64 02:20:15 M
742 480 BARINGTHON JEAN-PIERRE V3 65 02:20:18 M
743 1075 NARDIN GUILLAUME SE 153 02:20:19 M
744 339 GROS DESORMEAUX FABRICE V1 201 02:20:19 M
745 827 GROS-DESORMEAUX MORJON SANDRINE V1 56 02:20:19 GOLDEN STAR F
746 120 FERNANDEZ CAROLE V2 29 02:20:29 F
747 681 DUBOC CHANTAL V1 57 02:20:29 F
748 266 GODAR JEAN-LUC V1 202 02:20:51 M
749 1273 JACARIA JULIE SE 51 02:20:55 TCHIMBE RAID F
750 867 BOCHAIN BEATRICE V1 58 02:20:58 GOLDEN STAR F
751 261 FERRAND SEVERINE V1 59 02:20:59 SQUALE CLUB F
752 735 JUBENOT CAROLE V1 60 02:21:05 F
753 975 DE FRANCIOSI PHILIPPE V2 172 02:21:06 GOLDEN STAR M
754 791 MARTON VICTOR FRANCOIS V3 66 02:21:13 M
755 101 SCHMIDT CHRISTOPHER SE 154 02:21:17 M
756 811 ERIDAN PATRICIA V1 61 02:21:18 STT F
757 970 LAUNAY CAROLE V1 62 02:21:20 F
758 402 MENIR BERNARD V1 203 02:21:21 M
759 371 ADELAIDE WILTORD V2 173 02:21:23 M
760 145 VANDESTOC CAMILLE SE 155 02:21:27 VANDESPORT M
761 1087 BELROSE ERIC SE 156 02:21:31 M
762 1076 DONES JENNIFER SE 52 02:21:32 F
763 429 MANGATTALE SHIZUKA SE 53 02:21:32 F
764 148 MACARONUS RONY V1 204 02:21:32 M
765 210 VERNIER CHRISTIAN V2 174 02:21:33 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) M
766 188 CLABAUX ODILE LILOU V1 63 02:21:39 LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC F
767 118 SEI THOMAS SE 157 02:21:41 M
768 324 ROSSO CINDY SE 54 02:21:43 F
769 716 HIERSO JOSÉ V3 67 02:21:52 M
770 1242 SUZON JEREMY SE 158 02:21:56 M
771 756 ARDES PHILIPPE V1 205 02:21:59 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
772 1178 AW CHEIKH SE 159 02:22:02 M
773 200 CHERY REMI V2 175 02:22:04 M
774 1052 ODONNAT FERNAND V2 176 02:22:04 M
775 130 VERDIERE ANDY SE 160 02:22:06 M
776 197 FEUILLETTE ROMAIN SE 161 02:22:06 RUN FOR RHUM M
777 700 TABAR GUY V3 68 02:22:12 M
778 452 CLOAREC GURVAN SE 162 02:22:13 M
779 685 SINAMAL DAMON V2 177 02:22:19 M
780 285 MONDESIR JEAN-MICHEL V2 178 02:22:20 M
781 958 ALEXIS WILLY V1 206 02:22:24 M
782 225 PONCHATEAU DOMINIQUE YVES V2 179 02:22:28 M
783 951 LE BLEVEC LAURA SE 55 02:22:28 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
784 102 SAINTE CATHERINE ALBERT V3 69 02:22:38 M
785 582 RENARD OLIVIER V1 207 02:22:49 M
786 1046 DAVIDAS ALAIN V3 70 02:22:52 M
787 875 TELLUS TANYA V1 64 02:22:52 F
788 905 CABANES SOPHIE V1 65 02:22:54 F
789 959 MARIE SAINTE MARCEL V2 180 02:23:02 OSONS DECOUVRIR M