Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
13 |
CAUCHON |
JEAN FRANÇOIS |
SE |
1 |
17:47:00 |
|
M |
2 |
1 |
BLANCHARD |
MATHIEU |
SE |
2 |
17:48:52 |
|
M |
3 |
197 |
EYCHENNE |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
1 |
20:25:53 |
|
M |
4 |
132 |
BEAUCOURT |
VINCENT |
V1 |
2 |
20:53:03 |
ASL MARONI |
M |
5 |
47 |
MIONZÉ |
JORDAN |
SE |
3 |
21:33:28 |
|
M |
6 |
6 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
3 |
21:44:29 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
7 |
5 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
1 |
21:56:43 |
STT |
M |
8 |
81 |
LOYER |
CARINE |
SE |
1 |
22:18:14 |
ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE |
F |
9 |
4 |
SAUVAGNAC |
XAVIER |
V2 |
2 |
23:09:54 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
10 |
216 |
LONGEARET |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
4 |
23:26:45 |
TEAM TOP / #MYSNDP |
M |
11 |
105 |
PERDIUS |
NIKERSON |
SE |
4 |
23:51:25 |
AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE |
M |
12 |
140 |
GARCIA |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
5 |
24:41:14 |
RSMAM |
M |
13 |
165 |
BETARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
6 |
24:44:22 |
TRI ATHLON EPINAL CLUB |
M |
14 |
225 |
TRAMA |
FRED |
V2 |
3 |
24:45:10 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
15 |
68 |
RESPLANDY |
LUCILE |
SE |
2 |
24:58:44 |
|
F |
16 |
219 |
COTE |
CAROLINE |
SE |
3 |
25:13:29 |
|
F |
17 |
104 |
BESSIERE |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
4 |
25:27:12 |
SKI NORDIQUE BELLEDONNE CHAMROUSSE |
M |
18 |
87 |
NEGRO |
SYLVIE |
V2 |
1 |
25:27:13 |
AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE |
F |
19 |
30 |
GUEYFFIER |
THIBAUD |
V1 |
5 |
25:41:56 |
|
M |
20 |
7 |
FORGARD |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
5 |
26:14:04 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
21 |
11 |
LACRAMPE |
LOUIS FELIX |
V2 |
6 |
26:14:05 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
22 |
205 |
HOSPICE |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
7 |
26:29:36 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
23 |
142 |
BERGOT |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
7 |
27:06:41 |
RSMAM |
M |
24 |
9 |
THORAVAL |
LAURA |
SE |
4 |
27:19:59 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
25 |
29 |
GARREAU |
ANTONY |
V1 |
6 |
28:00:34 |
AR SUD LAC |
M |
26 |
88 |
EMONIDES |
MARIE CHANTAL |
V2 |
2 |
28:24:59 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
27 |
199 |
LIENAFA |
YANN |
V1 |
7 |
28:30:41 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
28 |
186 |
SENTENAC |
NICOLAS |
SE |
8 |
28:33:33 |
33 RIMA |
M |
29 |
166 |
MAILLOUX |
DAVE |
V1 |
8 |
28:42:36 |
|
M |
30 |
80 |
JOURDAN MARQUES |
JÉRÉMY |
SE |
9 |
28:43:27 |
TEAM GWADA RUN GREEN |
M |
31 |
99 |
KHALI |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
10 |
28:45:04 |
|
M |
32 |
207 |
EL HAMADI |
M HAMED |
SE |
11 |
28:45:04 |
|
M |
33 |
8 |
MARIE ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
9 |
28:47:46 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
34 |
157 |
BALAHACHI |
RAFION |
SE |
12 |
28:53:53 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
35 |
36 |
ARGELICH |
ENRIC |
V3 |
1 |
28:58:10 |
AEMDEKP |
M |
36 |
57 |
BIGOT |
SIMON |
V1 |
10 |
29:03:42 |
|
M |
37 |
102 |
RAMANICK |
JEAN MARC |
SE |
13 |
29:05:19 |
|
M |
38 |
189 |
ALLAIRE |
ANTOINE |
SE |
14 |
29:06:15 |
|
M |
39 |
27 |
LEBAILLY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
11 |
29:12:21 |
|
M |
40 |
85 |
BOLLEE |
DAVID |
V1 |
12 |
29:13:24 |
AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE |
M |
41 |
38 |
KHALI |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
15 |
29:16:26 |
|
M |
42 |
10 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V2 |
3 |
29:29:34 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
43 |
169 |
LAMANDE |
STEVE |
V2 |
8 |
29:45:59 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
44 |
151 |
FRESNEAU |
REMI |
SE |
16 |
30:04:26 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
45 |
26 |
THUAUDET |
CLÉMENT |
SE |
17 |
30:14:01 |
TUC TRIATHLON |
M |
46 |
118 |
TAYE |
JOSEPH |
V1 |
13 |
30:31:25 |
FFA |
M |
47 |
59 |
MATHER THILLENS |
EMMA |
V1 |
1 |
30:31:25 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
48 |
39 |
SOUFFLET |
JÉRÉMIE |
SE |
18 |
30:49:10 |
|
M |
49 |
148 |
BIGOTTO THOUVENIN |
THOMAS |
SE |
19 |
31:00:39 |
|
M |
50 |
76 |
PECHEREAU |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
14 |
31:10:38 |
|
M |
51 |
126 |
FLAMON |
CAROLE |
V1 |
2 |
31:38:50 |
|
F |
52 |
123 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
V1 |
15 |
31:38:50 |
|
M |
53 |
41 |
TIRODE |
SANDRINE |
SE |
5 |
31:38:50 |
CTM |
F |
54 |
23 |
PILE |
CLEVE |
V2 |
9 |
31:46:06 |
ISLAND HIKERS |
M |
55 |
82 |
VUILLEMIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
20 |
31:46:23 |
AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE |
M |
56 |
188 |
BERTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
16 |
31:47:00 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
57 |
154 |
MARTINON |
GABY |
V2 |
10 |
31:48:17 |
CLUB MANIKOU / TLT972 |
M |
58 |
156 |
COURANT |
GUY |
V3 |
2 |
31:51:05 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
59 |
34 |
LOPEZ |
PIERRE |
SE |
21 |
31:54:08 |
FFDAURORE/ IN GOD WE TRUST |
M |
60 |
182 |
VIN |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
17 |
31:58:32 |
|
M |
61 |
179 |
TAPON |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
11 |
32:21:02 |
ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE |
M |
62 |
103 |
CANTALA |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
12 |
32:26:24 |
|
M |
63 |
214 |
RADOWSKI |
SYLVIA |
V2 |
4 |
32:32:47 |
|
F |
64 |
100 |
HIEZ |
FABIEN |
V1 |
18 |
32:50:38 |
DEDETTE & CIE |
M |
65 |
107 |
SPOHN |
YOANN |
V1 |
19 |
32:52:34 |
|
M |
66 |
50 |
ROSIER |
CHARLOTTE |
SE |
6 |
33:27:04 |
TEAM POPCORN |
F |
67 |
183 |
MARMET |
NICHOLAS |
SE |
22 |
33:36:56 |
|
M |
68 |
98 |
CORTINOVIS |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
20 |
33:40:56 |
|
M |
69 |
93 |
HARDOROCK |
RÉMI |
SE |
23 |
33:42:10 |
|
M |
70 |
152 |
BONIFACIE |
SAMY |
V1 |
21 |
33:45:25 |
|
M |
71 |
177 |
ROSTAMASE |
PIERRE LOUIS |
V1 |
22 |
33:46:53 |
|
M |
72 |
136 |
FESTINESI |
YANNICK |
V2 |
13 |
33:53:01 |
LA TRIBU TRIATHLON |
M |
73 |
61 |
BERTOLI |
GERARD |
V2 |
14 |
33:53:01 |
|
M |
74 |
153 |
PREGHENELLA |
LOIC |
SE |
24 |
33:57:54 |
|
M |
75 |
48 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
V1 |
3 |
34:01:08 |
|
F |
76 |
54 |
NATIVOHA |
JEAN ELOI |
V2 |
15 |
34:04:21 |
|
M |
77 |
53 |
LEPOT |
JEAN YVES |
V2 |
16 |
34:04:22 |
|
M |
78 |
128 |
BAJOC |
THIERRY |
SE |
25 |
34:14:09 |
|
M |
79 |
91 |
FILOPON |
LAURE |
V2 |
5 |
34:14:38 |
TCHIMBE RAID LES BAROUDEURS |
F |
80 |
122 |
PICAUVILLE |
DAMIEN |
V1 |
23 |
34:18:20 |
|
M |
81 |
198 |
HOURTAL |
AUDE |
V2 |
6 |
34:23:00 |
|
F |
82 |
164 |
SERGENT |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
26 |
34:34:59 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
83 |
195 |
CANCELLIERI |
SILVIO |
SE |
27 |
34:37:53 |
|
M |
84 |
40 |
ALVES DE PINHO |
SOLENE |
SE |
7 |
34:38:45 |
|
F |
85 |
79 |
FANCHONNA |
LUC |
V2 |
17 |
34:43:56 |
|
M |
86 |
37 |
ROTIER |
MAXIME |
SE |
28 |
34:47:27 |
|
M |
87 |
213 |
BAUDIN |
LUCIEN |
V2 |
18 |
35:24:04 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
88 |
14 |
DEVOS |
ANTOINE |
V1 |
24 |
35:28:37 |
|
M |
89 |
12 |
WACOGNE |
REGIS |
V1 |
25 |
35:28:37 |
|
M |
90 |
215 |
DUFLO |
RUDDY |
V2 |
19 |
35:36:19 |
|
M |
91 |
192 |
HAUSTANT |
THIERRY |
V2 |
20 |
35:36:19 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
92 |
137 |
BUSCHBAUM |
DANIEL |
SE |
29 |
35:40:53 |
RSMAM |
M |
93 |
174 |
BLASCZYK |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
26 |
35:43:35 |
|
M |
94 |
131 |
LE BRETON |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
21 |
35:44:31 |
ASCHAR |
M |
95 |
204 |
FERRER |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
27 |
35:45:18 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
96 |
159 |
LAHOUL |
CYNTHIA |
V2 |
7 |
35:46:34 |
CLUB MANIKOU / TLT972 |
F |
97 |
60 |
LE ROUX |
YANN |
SE |
30 |
36:16:20 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
98 |
184 |
MORTON |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
28 |
36:29:01 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
99 |
90 |
DURAND |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
29 |
36:31:03 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
M |
100 |
89 |
ESPAGNET |
THIERRY |
V2 |
22 |
36:31:04 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
M |
101 |
218 |
MARIE JOSEPH |
CHRISTIAN |
SE |
31 |
36:34:13 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
102 |
84 |
JEAN MARIE DESIREE |
SYLVERE |
V1 |
30 |
36:34:13 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
103 |
200 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
23 |
36:34:41 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
104 |
62 |
COURTOIS |
JULIA |
SE |
8 |
36:57:43 |
DAUPHINS DE L ENLORN LÄNDERNEAU TRIATHLON |
F |
105 |
120 |
AUJARD |
JEAN PAUL |
V2 |
24 |
37:14:36 |
|
M |
106 |
58 |
VIGOUROUX |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
25 |
37:14:42 |
|
M |
107 |
46 |
CAGE |
JOCELYN |
V2 |
26 |
37:21:42 |
|
M |
108 |
116 |
ROUL |
MYRIAM |
V2 |
8 |
37:34:50 |
|
F |
109 |
211 |
SYLVESTRE |
DIDIER |
V2 |
27 |
37:45:47 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
110 |
210 |
DIALLO |
JUDITH |
V1 |
4 |
37:45:47 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
111 |
161 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
32 |
37:45:47 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
112 |
160 |
LUZINAUD |
DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
3 |
37:51:13 |
NIEUL AIRPUR |
M |
113 |
150 |
GAGNON |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
31 |
38:05:52 |
TRIFORT DE CHAMBLY |
M |
114 |
194 |
BRICE |
ERIC |
V2 |
28 |
38:05:52 |
CMBM |
M |
115 |
127 |
BETTING |
BENJAMIN |
SE |
33 |
38:09:38 |
|
M |
116 |
158 |
THERESINE |
MARIUS |
V3 |
4 |
38:19:09 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
117 |
73 |
DESGEORGE |
ERIC |
V2 |
29 |
38:30:02 |
RUNNING EVASION /TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE |
M |
118 |
55 |
MAGNÉ |
JEAN MARIE |
V1 |
32 |
38:37:54 |
|
M |
119 |
94 |
MACKE |
BENJAMIN |
V1 |
33 |
38:37:54 |
|
M |
120 |
72 |
MALONGA |
GABY |
V1 |
5 |
38:46:13 |
DEDETTE & CIE |
F |
121 |
143 |
GRANCOIN |
ANTHONY |
SE |
34 |
38:46:44 |
RSMAM |
M |
122 |
172 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
5 |
39:10:37 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
123 |
144 |
LEFEBVRE |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
35 |
39:11:08 |
RSMAM |
M |
124 |
106 |
BEATRIX |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
34 |
39:25:17 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
125 |
49 |
ROBILLARD |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
35 |
39:38:06 |
|
M |
126 |
227 |
DOC |
MANIKOU |
V2 |
30 |
39:38:08 |
|
M |
127 |
31 |
ITTAH |
REBECCA |
V1 |
6 |
39:42:07 |
MPCLM/TCHEMBRAID |
F |
128 |
208 |
DUCHEL |
RUDY |
SE |
36 |
39:42:07 |
|
M |
129 |
65 |
PARIS |
DAVID |
V1 |
36 |
39:42:08 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
130 |
24 |
DREUX |
FABRICE |
V1 |
37 |
39:57:25 |
|
M |
131 |
25 |
DREUX |
ANNE GAELLE |
V1 |
7 |
39:57:25 |
|
F |
132 |
147 |
GOHIN BORGHESI |
DELPHINE |
V2 |
9 |
40:06:18 |
TEAM GWADA RUN GREEN |
F |
133 |
44 |
FRAISSEIX |
KARINE |
V2 |
10 |
40:06:18 |
ALTITUDES TROPICALES |
F |
134 |
149 |
CHARLIER |
MARIE NOELLE |
V3 |
1 |
40:06:19 |
TRANSKA RUN GREEN |
F |
135 |
222 |
LIVER |
JACK BORIS |
SE |
37 |
40:06:22 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
136 |
206 |
FABREGUES |
JEROME |
V1 |
38 |
40:26:00 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
137 |
209 |
GUANNEL |
GILLES |
V1 |
39 |
40:40:36 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
138 |
117 |
CALLAS |
DIDIER |
V3 |
6 |
40:48:51 |
|
M |
139 |
212 |
PIMPY |
JEAN ALBERT |
V2 |
31 |
40:49:16 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
140 |
226 |
ROMAGNE |
RAYMOND |
V3 |
7 |
40:50:10 |
FSE |
M |
141 |
75 |
GRIEU |
THIERRY |
V2 |
32 |
40:50:48 |
|
M |
142 |
173 |
L HUILLIER |
EDDY |
V2 |
33 |
40:50:48 |
|
M |
143 |
20 |
GILGUY |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
40 |
41:15:01 |
|
M |
144 |
45 |
LE MEUR |
JOËL |
V3 |
8 |
41:26:25 |
|
M |
145 |
224 |
BOULAY |
RODOLPHE |
V2 |
34 |
41:35:49 |
|
M |
146 |
175 |
QUIATOL |
SONIA |
V1 |
8 |
42:08:44 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
147 |
96 |
ALBEZA |
JACQUES |
V3 |
9 |
42:34:56 |
|
M |
148 |
63 |
LEVIONNOIS |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
35 |
42:47:58 |
|
M |
149 |
170 |
LASSOURCE |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
38 |
42:49:52 |
TEAM RAID MARTEAU |
M |
150 |
86 |
BAZILLIO |
PASCAL |
V2 |
36 |
43:10:44 |
|
M |
151 |
115 |
CASATI |
PATRICK |
V3 |
10 |
43:18:36 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
152 |
217 |
VALENCOUR |
REGINE |
V2 |
11 |
43:21:25 |
COURIR AU MONT DES CATS |
F |
153 |
114 |
LEFEBVRE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
37 |
43:21:26 |
NORD TRAIL MONTS DE FLANDRES |
M |
154 |
67 |
LECADRE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
39 |
43:33:12 |
|
M |
155 |
113 |
DELAHAYE |
YANNIS |
V1 |
41 |
44:01:45 |
COURIR À CUSSET |
M |
156 |
124 |
JOSEPH |
ERIC |
V2 |
38 |
44:07:23 |
|
M |
157 |
191 |
CANTOBION |
TONY |
V3 |
11 |
44:08:59 |
ASC EFFORT |
M |
158 |
220 |
MANIKON |
MARYSE |
V2 |
12 |
44:09:07 |
|
F |
159 |
221 |
RAKOTOARINOSY |
ROBY |
V2 |
39 |
44:09:09 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
160 |
95 |
MARQUES |
NOEMIA |
V3 |
2 |
44:41:41 |
|
F |
161 |
92 |
JOURDAN |
GILLES |
V3 |
12 |
44:41:44 |
|
M |
162 |
138 |
HAUBREUX |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
40 |
45:24:13 |
RSMAM |
M |
163 |
130 |
DOS REIS |
JOSÉ |
V2 |
40 |
45:24:13 |
AS NEW SFR |
M |
164 |
139 |
DOUVILLE |
BENOIT |
V1 |
42 |
45:24:13 |
RSMAM |
M |