TRAIL DES CAPS le 09/12/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1226 COCHEREAU OSWALD V1 1 02:38:16 GOLDEN STAR M
2 1056 HAJJI YAHIA V1 2 02:57:11 GOLDEN STAR M
3 1142 OLYMPA DAVID V1 3 03:01:14 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
4 1246 CACLIN NICOLAS SE 1 03:05:47 GOLDEN STAR M
5 1180 ARTHUR LUDOVIC V1 4 03:06:13 M
6 1109 LOPEZ GUILLAUME SE 2 03:06:21 RSMAM M
7 1037 DOREL ATHONY V1 5 03:06:47 M
8 1179 DUCATEZ ARNAUD V1 6 03:10:14 M
9 1262 DEGRAS ALAIN V1 7 03:18:54 TEAM INTERSPORT M
10 1155 ROUGET ARNAUD V1 8 03:21:12 33 RIMA M
11 1200 HAJJI FAUSTINE V1 1 03:24:56 GOLDEN STAR F
12 1107 NUGUES ELISA SE 1 03:24:57 RSMAM F
13 1053 LAHELY MATHIEU V1 9 03:26:09 M
14 1133 VOURCH MAXIME SE 3 03:26:28 M
15 1113 THIOUX IPHIGENIE SE 2 03:35:32 A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A F
16 1018 LUCHEL JEAN SEBASTIEN SE 4 03:37:47 REVEIL DE LA COTE CARAIBE M
17 1120 BOIS VINCENT V2 1 03:38:17 M
18 1195 LIMERI Stepahne SE 5 03:41:11 M
19 1264 ORRIBE Alexandre V1 10 03:41:23 M
20 1011 JOACHIM RENE GEORGES V3 1 03:41:34 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
21 1248 DUTRIEUX PIERRE V1 11 03:42:10 M
22 1154 CORMOULS HOULES HUGO SE 6 03:42:42 33 RIMA M
23 1175 ARMEDE RODDY V1 12 03:44:23 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
24 1103 DESSEIGNE THIBAUT SE 7 03:46:08 RSMAM M
25 1108 RENNEVILLE JEAN V1 13 03:46:25 RSMAM M
26 1168 RONOT RODOLPHE SE 8 03:46:59 M
27 1241 MARAN VALÉRY V1 14 03:47:23 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
28 1100 PRUGNARD LAURENT V1 15 03:48:04 M
29 1240 BORRY BERNARD V1 16 03:48:18 MADININA BIKERS M
30 1030 KRUCZYNSKI GRIMONPREZ ANNABELLE SE 3 03:48:18 F
31 1008 LASCAUD BASTIEN SE 9 03:49:07 M
32 1165 AUBANEL FREDERIC V1 17 03:49:39 RSMAM M
33 1191 DUTEIL NICOLAS SE 10 03:52:44 M
34 1068 SIRIEIX GÉRALDINE V1 2 03:52:48 F
35 1017 CANIS NICOLAS SE 11 03:53:51 M
36 1243 PRIDEAU MARTINE V1 3 03:54:53 F
37 1014 THEODORE MARIUS V2 2 03:55:42 M
38 1051 RENCIOT CHRISTELE V1 4 03:55:43 GOLDEN STAR F
39 1176 HOCHET PATRICE V1 18 03:57:22 STT M
40 1151 DOYEN THIERRY ROGER V1 19 03:57:55 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
41 1167 GRILOT ERWAN V1 20 03:59:00 RSMAM M
42 1129 CHAILLOUX ARNAUD V1 21 04:00:31 M
43 1013 FALISSARD BRUNO V2 3 04:00:31 M
44 1261 MAGNY NICOLAS SE 12 04:00:39 M
45 1245 MEILLAC DAVID V1 22 04:01:04 M
46 1189 ROSE RAYMOND V2 4 04:02:50 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
47 1247 HELLENIS JEAN CHARLES V1 23 04:03:35 M
48 1097 LOMENCOBORREA LAURENT SE 13 04:03:35 M
49 1015 BELLET GREG SE 14 04:04:29 M
50 1016 JOUET MAUD SE 4 04:04:29 F
51 1222 SELIC CATHY SE 5 04:04:33 F
52 1031 HENNUY NICOLAS V1 24 04:04:34 M
53 1067 BOUTET YOANN SE 15 04:05:38 M
54 1019 RUSTON VINCENT SE 16 04:05:43 M
55 1032 AIRAULT JESSY SE 17 04:05:51 M
56 1170 TARTART SYLVIE V1 5 04:07:12 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES F
57 1171 JOSEPH JOEL V2 5 04:07:12 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES M
58 1238 FLOBINUS PIERRE V2 6 04:08:28 M
59 1135 VAUPRE FREDERIC SE 18 04:08:34 M
60 1150 ARICAT ROSE ADELE V1 6 04:09:02 F
61 1203 BERNARD JÉRÔME SE 19 04:09:17 M
62 1023 LEGER ALEXANDRE SE 20 04:12:11 M
63 1119 MANUEL YVAN V1 25 04:12:45 GOLDEN STAR M
64 1130 YALA YANN V1 26 04:13:11 GOLDEN STAR M
65 1182 KUBIACZYK LIONEL V1 27 04:14:01 M
66 1160 BOUTON ROGER V3 2 04:14:28 M
67 1220 VILLAGEOIS WILLIAM V2 7 04:14:39 M
68 1046 GROS DESORMEAUX MORJON SANDRINE V1 7 04:14:39 GOLDEN STAR F
69 1205 MININ FELIX V2 8 04:14:54 M
70 1254 JOACHIM ARNAUD GUSTAVE V3 3 04:15:16 M
71 1242 RALAISOMAY NATACHOUILLE SE 6 04:15:35 TCHIMBE RAID F
72 1144 FABRICIUS PIERRE V3 4 04:17:23 TCHIMBE RAID M
73 1044 VENTADOUR RENÉ V2 9 04:17:26 M
74 1087 CHICOINE JOELLE V2 1 04:17:34 GOSIER AC F
75 1062 TELCIDE CHRISTIAN V3 5 04:17:34 M
76 1096 LEHUGEUR ALAIN V2 10 04:19:22 CAP CONDÉ M
77 1225 LEVY GABRIEL V4 1 04:19:54 GOLDEN STAR M
78 1136 DUBOS CLEMENT SE 21 04:20:26 M
79 1250 ELANA SABRINA V1 8 04:23:16 TCHIMBE RAID F
80 1092 CLAVERY SYLVIE V3 1 04:23:28 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS F
81 1260 MERLINI Maryse SE 7 04:25:00 F
82 1190 ADELAIDE WILTORD V2 11 04:25:13 M
83 1029 RAT CHRISTIANE V2 2 04:26:38 FCJA BISCHWILLER F
84 1156 MARCILLE BRUNO SE 22 04:27:17 33 RIMA M
85 1104 DAVID JEREMY SE 23 04:27:21 RSMAM M
86 1235 TESOR ALAIN V2 12 04:29:39 TCHIMBE RAID M
87 1244 DISPAGNE GREGORY SE 24 04:30:36 M
88 1227 CHARPENTIER LOUIS V3 6 04:30:36 M
89 1101 GRIMAUD AURELIE SE 8 04:31:09 L ULTRA MARIN F
90 1102 LESECQ ANTOINE SE 25 04:31:09 L ULTRA MARIN M
91 1049 RIGAUDY CORINNE V1 9 04:32:28 F
92 1009 JORION PAULINE SE 9 04:34:09 BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLE F
93 1249 ICARD ANTHONY SE 26 04:34:42 M
94 1204 COUPAT JEAN ALEXANDRE V1 28 04:34:47 M
95 1039 RAMIA JORDI V1 29 04:34:51 M
96 1038 CHARRIOT SEBASTIEN SE 27 04:34:52 M
97 1172 JANVIER ROGER V3 7 04:35:13 TCHIMBE RAID M
98 1177 GAUVIN NICOLAS V1 30 04:36:46 M
99 1041 JEAN JOSEPH GUY BERNARD V1 31 04:36:55 M
100 1224 BRIEU JULIEN V1 32 04:37:02 M
101 1152 SBRIZZI FREDERIC V1 33 04:38:17 M
102 1033 LAHAEYE ISABELLE V2 3 04:38:33 SQUALE CLUB STE LUCE F
103 1259 MOSSIERE JACQUES OLIVIER V2 13 04:39:56 M
104 1124 SAINTE CATHERINE ALBERT V3 8 04:40:32 TCHIMBE RAID M
105 1082 SELLIER RENAUD SE 28 04:40:51 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
106 1081 LE BLEVEC LAURA SE 10 04:40:51 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
107 1028 MUDAY DOROTHEE V1 10 04:41:13 F
108 1106 SANASSY ERIC V1 34 04:41:33 RSMAM M
109 1060 SAINTE ROSE ROSEMOND PIERRE SE 29 04:43:22 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
110 1065 DOMERGUE VINCENT SE 30 04:43:22 M
111 1110 HEMBERT PIERRE LAURENT V1 35 04:43:26 RSMAM M
112 1111 BROIE FRANCK V1 36 04:43:53 RSMAM M
113 1173 WEISS CHARLES V4 2 04:44:17 M
114 1085 BARDOL BERNARD V2 14 04:44:22 M
115 1022 CHERY REMI V2 15 04:44:33 M
116 1074 CORMIER DOMINIQUE V2 4 04:44:35 CTM F
117 1093 ASTAMBIBE THIERRY V2 16 04:44:51 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
118 1034 VANDESTOC CAMILLE SE 31 04:45:08 M
119 1211 JUSTE JEAN MARC SE 32 04:45:08 M
120 1263 SAINT MARC Yvelle SE 11 04:46:25 F
121 1115 LUX MONIQUE V3 2 04:46:41 F
122 1050 VICTOR DANIEL V2 17 04:48:40 M
123 1035 MITH PIERRE V2 18 04:48:40 M
124 1059 RAGOT FRANCK V1 37 04:50:55 M
125 1095 LEHUGEUR MARTINE V2 5 04:52:22 CAP CONDÉ F
126 1234 REGINA ELOI V3 9 04:52:25 M
127 1157 LOUIS FERDINAND RAYMOND V3 10 04:52:25 GATORADE/PEPSI/ROGER ALBERT M
128 1186 DONAT MARTIAL V2 19 04:52:25 M
129 1228 EUZET LINDA V1 11 04:53:31 TEAM SOMANET F
130 1134 ESVAN MELISSA SE 12 04:54:54 F
131 1131 MARCHAND STEPHANE V1 38 04:55:57 M
132 1012 GUERIN CHARLENE SE 13 04:56:00 TRI DUNOIS 28 F
133 1098 BRICE EDDY V1 39 04:56:20 M
134 1010 DARMENCIER CHRISTINE V2 6 04:56:20 F
135 1140 DE ROZAN YANNICK V2 7 04:56:51 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
136 1054 LIARD PATRICK V2 20 04:56:51 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
137 1193 MERLE ERIC V2 21 04:58:15 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM M
138 1141 ZAMI SONIA V2 8 04:58:49 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
139 1210 ROSSO CINDY SE 14 04:59:28 F
140 1121 RAMAY VIRGINIE SE 15 05:00:26 F
141 1122 MAS ALEXANDRE SE 33 05:00:27 M
142 1114 RIMBAUD MICHEL V3 11 05:01:24 TCHIMBE RAID M
143 1137 LAGRAND NADINE SE 16 05:01:55 F
144 1252 RAMJATTAN MARTINE V2 9 05:02:17 F
145 1090 HELOISE GARY SE 34 05:02:54 M
146 1094 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE V1 40 05:02:56 M
147 1117 MALOUINES LOIC V1 41 05:03:35 M
148 1088 PONIN BALLOM SAMANTHA SE 17 05:03:53 F
149 1089 PONIN BALLOM JULIEN SE 35 05:03:54 M
150 1099 CORNAILLE SOPHIE V1 12 05:06:46 F
151 1258 NARDIN GUILLAUME SE 36 05:07:35 M
152 1112 SASSI AIMEN SE 37 05:08:57 RSMAM M
153 1181 TALMANN ANDRE V4 3 05:10:46 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
154 1079 LUCE MATHIEU V1 42 05:12:18 M
155 1083 GERVAIS LAURENT V1 43 05:12:18 M
156 1078 CLAROUS THOMAS SE 38 05:12:18 M
157 1232 VOINCHET JENNIFER SE 18 05:12:56 F
158 1217 GLORIANNE CATHERINE V2 10 05:15:07 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
159 1086 SABIN FRANCIS V3 12 05:15:40 M
160 1128 GERNO VIVIANE V2 11 05:16:02 GOLDEN STAR F
161 1052 FOUCHERE NICOLAS V1 44 05:17:10 M
162 1042 BOUVROT VINCENT SE 39 05:17:10 M
163 1255 BABOURAM BEATRCE V1 13 05:17:27 F
164 1256 DECRAEN VANESSA V1 14 05:17:27 F
165 1073 ARICAT ALFRED V1 45 05:20:25 M
166 1159 LERIDER MYRIAM V1 15 05:20:39 STT F
167 1199 CAPOUL KAREN ANN V2 12 05:21:53 F
168 1231 ABSALON CORA V3 3 05:21:53 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE F
169 1143 MARAJO VIRAYIE ODILE V2 13 05:25:16 ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE F
170 1132 BOSSOUTROT AURELIEN SE 40 05:25:24 M
171 1214 VELLY SOLČNE SE 19 05:25:26 F
172 1003 ETIEVANT MARTINE V3 4 05:25:33 F
173 1006 BOUTON DOMINIQUE V3 5 05:25:33 F
174 1024 RICHEPI MURIELLE SE 20 05:26:03 F
175 1077 MELINARD EDWIGE SE 21 05:26:37 F
176 1076 MELINARD HAROLD SE 41 05:26:37 M
177 1206 MOSBAHI SOPHIE V2 14 05:26:42 F
178 1118 KNIFIC JEAN JACQUES V2 22 05:27:37 M
179 1002 DUFOUR MIREILLE V3 6 05:27:40 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES F
180 1164 CLERY JOSUE SE 42 05:28:39 MADINSCAPADE M
181 1223 THEODAT CHRISTELLE SE 22 05:31:36 F
182 1169 POLICE MORGAN SE 43 05:31:47 M
183 1091 HELOISE SYLVESTRE V2 23 05:32:43 M
184 1149 AVRIL PHILIPPE V2 24 05:33:37 M
185 1194 ALCINDOR ELIANE V2 15 05:33:46 F
186 1001 JEANNE CHRISTINE V2 16 05:33:46 F
187 1047 ETIENNE VIRGINIE CAROLE V1 16 05:34:26 F
188 1239 BOULOIS MARC V2 25 05:34:42 M
189 1197 SONEL EDOUARD TEDDY V1 46 05:34:46 TCHIMBE RAID M
190 1026 GREGOIRE AUDE SE 23 05:34:51 F
191 1005 BOUTON JEAN CLAUDE V3 13 05:35:08 M
192 1127 CROSNIER CATHERINE V2 17 05:35:09 F
193 1058 SEYTRE GÉRALDINE SE 24 05:36:05 F
194 1201 JACOBIERE HENRI V3 14 05:36:34 TCHIMBE RAID M
195 1025 BENIFLAH ODILE V2 18 05:36:46 F
196 1192 TRAMIS CHARLES EDOUARD V2 26 05:40:08 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
197 1196 BOCLE PATRICK V2 27 05:41:16 TCHIMBE RAID M
198 1027 VILLERONCE ALFRED V3 15 05:41:22 M
199 1198 RENE CORAIL CATHERINE V2 19 05:41:25 F
200 1063 EGA OLIVIER V1 47 05:41:31 M
201 1064 JULIEN ISABELLE V2 20 05:42:53 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
202 1208 ROUSSELIN BENJAMIN SE 44 05:43:39 M
203 1070 COLLE HELENE V1 17 05:43:46 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
204 1069 COLLE MATHIEU V1 48 05:43:46 M
205 1178 MOTY JEAN LOUIS V2 28 05:44:26 M
206 1209 LUCIEN MAX V2 29 05:44:37 M
207 1116 DIDIER DELPHINE SE 25 05:45:31 F
208 1057 CRESPY PHILIPPE V1 49 05:47:59 M
209 1153 LE DOUCHE GILLES V2 30 05:47:59 M
210 1045 CHALOPIN JULIEN V1 50 05:47:59 M
211 1020 AMOURS SYLVIE V2 21 05:51:29 F
212 1213 FRANCOIS SEVERINE SE 26 05:51:43 F
213 1212 DELNATTE CESAR V1 51 05:51:44 M
214 1216 TAVERNIER ALEX V2 31 05:53:33 M
215 1036 SHORTIE ANGELIQUE SE 27 05:53:36 F
216 1021 DESERT YVON V2 32 05:53:36 M
217 1184 VAUTOR MURIELLE V2 22 05:55:18 F
218 1185 FREDERIC FERNAND V1 52 05:55:19 M
219 1072 BRESSAND RENE V2 33 05:55:50 M
220 1251 LEZIN INGRID V1 18 05:58:59 F
221 1126 JEANGILLES CELINE V1 19 05:59:08 JEANGILLES F
222 1187 FERRAH NATHALIE V2 23 05:59:15 F
223 1230 ABSALON AURELIE SE 28 06:00:15 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE F
224 1125 DERVAIN BRUNO SE 45 06:00:15 M
225 1139 ANGELY SUZY V3 7 06:02:25 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
226 1162 DUMONT MARTINE V3 8 06:05:56 F
227 1163 DORMOYM JEAN PIERRE V4 4 06:05:57 M
228 1004 WHITE GAELLE V1 20 06:07:03 A.L.T.E.A F
229 1236 BARANI CAMILLE SE 29 06:08:44 F
230 1237 CAPPELLETTO CHRISTOPHE SE 46 06:08:44 US CAGNES TRIATHLON M
231 1084 CONSTANT RAPHAELLE V1 21 06:09:16 F
232 1219 QUATREFAGES CAMILLE SE 30 06:17:33 F
233 1218 GUIDARELLI MANON SE 31 06:17:34 F
234 1066 LEFEVRE SYLVIE V2 24 06:18:57 FFA F
235 1202 DIMINIARD HÉLČNE MARIE JOSEPHE V3 9 06:23:33 F
236 1146 MARIE SAINTE DAVID V1 53 06:25:26 FR MORNE PITAULT M
237 1188 DEMY VALENTINE SE 32 06:30:15 F
238 1147 JOSEPHA JOELLE SE 33 06:35:01 FR MORNE PITAULT F
239 1075 FILADELFIA PHILIPPE V3 16 06:46:21 M
240 1071 MANCIET FILADELFIA INDIANA V2 25 06:46:21 F
241 1048 GIARD DELPHINE V1 22 06:53:51 F
242 1257 DONES JENNIFER SE 34 06:58:04 F
243 1007 DUPONT CLAUDIE V2 26 07:06:09 F
244 1174 LOBAS GERMAINE SE 35 08:49:32 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
245 1158 LOBAS DOMINIQUE V1 23 08:50:08 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F