Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
1226 |
COCHEREAU |
OSWALD |
V1 |
1 |
02:38:16 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
2 |
1056 |
HAJJI |
YAHIA |
V1 |
2 |
02:57:11 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
3 |
1142 |
OLYMPA |
DAVID |
V1 |
3 |
03:01:14 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
4 |
1246 |
CACLIN |
NICOLAS |
SE |
1 |
03:05:47 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
5 |
1180 |
ARTHUR |
LUDOVIC |
V1 |
4 |
03:06:13 |
|
M |
6 |
1109 |
LOPEZ |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
2 |
03:06:21 |
RSMAM |
M |
7 |
1037 |
DOREL |
ATHONY |
V1 |
5 |
03:06:47 |
|
M |
8 |
1179 |
DUCATEZ |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
6 |
03:10:14 |
|
M |
9 |
1262 |
DEGRAS |
ALAIN |
V1 |
7 |
03:18:54 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
M |
10 |
1155 |
ROUGET |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
8 |
03:21:12 |
33 RIMA |
M |
11 |
1200 |
HAJJI |
FAUSTINE |
V1 |
1 |
03:24:56 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
12 |
1107 |
NUGUES |
ELISA |
SE |
1 |
03:24:57 |
RSMAM |
F |
13 |
1053 |
LAHELY |
MATHIEU |
V1 |
9 |
03:26:09 |
|
M |
14 |
1133 |
VOURCH |
MAXIME |
SE |
3 |
03:26:28 |
|
M |
15 |
1113 |
THIOUX |
IPHIGENIE |
SE |
2 |
03:35:32 |
A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A |
F |
16 |
1018 |
LUCHEL |
JEAN SEBASTIEN |
SE |
4 |
03:37:47 |
REVEIL DE LA COTE CARAIBE |
M |
17 |
1120 |
BOIS |
VINCENT |
V2 |
1 |
03:38:17 |
|
M |
18 |
1195 |
LIMERI |
STEPAHNE |
SE |
5 |
03:41:11 |
|
M |
19 |
1264 |
ORRIBE |
ALEXANDRE |
V1 |
10 |
03:41:23 |
|
M |
20 |
1011 |
JOACHIM |
RENE GEORGES |
V3 |
1 |
03:41:34 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
21 |
1248 |
DUTRIEUX |
PIERRE |
V1 |
11 |
03:42:10 |
|
M |
22 |
1154 |
CORMOULS HOULES |
HUGO |
SE |
6 |
03:42:42 |
33 RIMA |
M |
23 |
1175 |
ARMEDE |
RODDY |
V1 |
12 |
03:44:23 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
24 |
1103 |
DESSEIGNE |
THIBAUT |
SE |
7 |
03:46:08 |
RSMAM |
M |
25 |
1108 |
RENNEVILLE |
JEAN |
V1 |
13 |
03:46:25 |
RSMAM |
M |
26 |
1168 |
RONOT |
RODOLPHE |
SE |
8 |
03:46:59 |
|
M |
27 |
1241 |
MARAN |
VALÉRY |
V1 |
14 |
03:47:23 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
28 |
1100 |
PRUGNARD |
LAURENT |
V1 |
15 |
03:48:04 |
|
M |
29 |
1240 |
BORRY |
BERNARD |
V1 |
16 |
03:48:18 |
MADININA BIKERS |
M |
30 |
1030 |
KRUCZYNSKI GRIMONPREZ |
ANNABELLE |
SE |
3 |
03:48:18 |
|
F |
31 |
1008 |
LASCAUD |
BASTIEN |
SE |
9 |
03:49:07 |
|
M |
32 |
1165 |
AUBANEL |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
17 |
03:49:39 |
RSMAM |
M |
33 |
1191 |
DUTEIL |
NICOLAS |
SE |
10 |
03:52:44 |
|
M |
34 |
1068 |
SIRIEIX |
GÉRALDINE |
V1 |
2 |
03:52:48 |
|
F |
35 |
1017 |
CANIS |
NICOLAS |
SE |
11 |
03:53:51 |
|
M |
36 |
1243 |
PRIDEAU |
MARTINE |
V1 |
3 |
03:54:53 |
|
F |
37 |
1014 |
THEODORE |
MARIUS |
V2 |
2 |
03:55:42 |
|
M |
38 |
1051 |
RENCIOT |
CHRISTELE |
V1 |
4 |
03:55:43 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
39 |
1176 |
HOCHET |
PATRICE |
V1 |
18 |
03:57:22 |
STT |
M |
40 |
1151 |
DOYEN |
THIERRY ROGER |
V1 |
19 |
03:57:55 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
41 |
1167 |
GRILOT |
ERWAN |
V1 |
20 |
03:59:00 |
RSMAM |
M |
42 |
1129 |
CHAILLOUX |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
21 |
04:00:31 |
|
M |
43 |
1013 |
FALISSARD |
BRUNO |
V2 |
3 |
04:00:31 |
|
M |
44 |
1261 |
MAGNY |
NICOLAS |
SE |
12 |
04:00:39 |
|
M |
45 |
1245 |
MEILLAC |
DAVID |
V1 |
22 |
04:01:04 |
|
M |
46 |
1189 |
ROSE |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
4 |
04:02:50 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
47 |
1247 |
HELLENIS |
JEAN CHARLES |
V1 |
23 |
04:03:35 |
|
M |
48 |
1097 |
LOMENCOBORREA |
LAURENT |
SE |
13 |
04:03:35 |
|
M |
49 |
1015 |
BELLET |
GREG |
SE |
14 |
04:04:29 |
|
M |
50 |
1016 |
JOUET |
MAUD |
SE |
4 |
04:04:29 |
|
F |
51 |
1222 |
SELIC |
CATHY |
SE |
5 |
04:04:33 |
|
F |
52 |
1031 |
HENNUY |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
24 |
04:04:34 |
|
M |
53 |
1067 |
BOUTET |
YOANN |
SE |
15 |
04:05:38 |
|
M |
54 |
1019 |
RUSTON |
VINCENT |
SE |
16 |
04:05:43 |
|
M |
55 |
1032 |
AIRAULT |
JESSY |
SE |
17 |
04:05:51 |
|
M |
56 |
1170 |
TARTART |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
5 |
04:07:12 |
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES |
F |
57 |
1171 |
JOSEPH |
JOEL |
V2 |
5 |
04:07:12 |
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES |
M |
58 |
1238 |
FLOBINUS |
PIERRE |
V2 |
6 |
04:08:28 |
|
M |
59 |
1135 |
VAUPRE |
FREDERIC |
SE |
18 |
04:08:34 |
|
M |
60 |
1150 |
ARICAT |
ROSE ADELE |
V1 |
6 |
04:09:02 |
|
F |
61 |
1203 |
BERNARD |
JÉRÔME |
SE |
19 |
04:09:17 |
|
M |
62 |
1023 |
LEGER |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
20 |
04:12:11 |
|
M |
63 |
1119 |
MANUEL |
YVAN |
V1 |
25 |
04:12:45 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
64 |
1130 |
YALA |
YANN |
V1 |
26 |
04:13:11 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
65 |
1182 |
KUBIACZYK |
LIONEL |
V1 |
27 |
04:14:01 |
|
M |
66 |
1160 |
BOUTON |
ROGER |
V3 |
2 |
04:14:28 |
|
M |
67 |
1220 |
VILLAGEOIS |
WILLIAM |
V2 |
7 |
04:14:39 |
|
M |
68 |
1046 |
GROS DESORMEAUX MORJON |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
7 |
04:14:39 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
69 |
1205 |
MININ |
FELIX |
V2 |
8 |
04:14:54 |
|
M |
70 |
1254 |
JOACHIM ARNAUD |
GUSTAVE |
V3 |
3 |
04:15:16 |
|
M |
71 |
1242 |
RALAISOMAY |
NATACHOUILLE |
SE |
6 |
04:15:35 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
72 |
1144 |
FABRICIUS |
PIERRE |
V3 |
4 |
04:17:23 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
73 |
1044 |
VENTADOUR |
RENÉ |
V2 |
9 |
04:17:26 |
|
M |
74 |
1087 |
CHICOINE |
JOELLE |
V2 |
1 |
04:17:34 |
GOSIER AC |
F |
75 |
1062 |
TELCIDE |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
5 |
04:17:34 |
|
M |
76 |
1096 |
LEHUGEUR |
ALAIN |
V2 |
10 |
04:19:22 |
CAP CONDÉ |
M |
77 |
1225 |
LEVY |
GABRIEL |
V4 |
1 |
04:19:54 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
78 |
1136 |
DUBOS |
CLEMENT |
SE |
21 |
04:20:26 |
|
M |
79 |
1250 |
ELANA |
SABRINA |
V1 |
8 |
04:23:16 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
80 |
1092 |
CLAVERY |
SYLVIE |
V3 |
1 |
04:23:28 |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS |
F |
81 |
1260 |
MERLINI |
MARYSE |
SE |
7 |
04:25:00 |
|
F |
82 |
1190 |
ADELAIDE |
WILTORD |
V2 |
11 |
04:25:13 |
|
M |
83 |
1029 |
RAT |
CHRISTIANE |
V2 |
2 |
04:26:38 |
FCJA BISCHWILLER |
F |
84 |
1156 |
MARCILLE |
BRUNO |
SE |
22 |
04:27:17 |
33 RIMA |
M |
85 |
1104 |
DAVID |
JEREMY |
SE |
23 |
04:27:21 |
RSMAM |
M |
86 |
1235 |
TESOR |
ALAIN |
V2 |
12 |
04:29:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
87 |
1244 |
DISPAGNE |
GREGORY |
SE |
24 |
04:30:36 |
|
M |
88 |
1227 |
CHARPENTIER |
LOUIS |
V3 |
6 |
04:30:36 |
|
M |
89 |
1101 |
GRIMAUD |
AURELIE |
SE |
8 |
04:31:09 |
L ULTRA MARIN |
F |
90 |
1102 |
LESECQ |
ANTOINE |
SE |
25 |
04:31:09 |
L ULTRA MARIN |
M |
91 |
1049 |
RIGAUDY |
CORINNE |
V1 |
9 |
04:32:28 |
|
F |
92 |
1009 |
JORION |
PAULINE |
SE |
9 |
04:34:09 |
BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLE |
F |
93 |
1249 |
ICARD |
ANTHONY |
SE |
26 |
04:34:42 |
|
M |
94 |
1204 |
COUPAT |
JEAN ALEXANDRE |
V1 |
28 |
04:34:47 |
|
M |
95 |
1039 |
RAMIA |
JORDI |
V1 |
29 |
04:34:51 |
|
M |
96 |
1038 |
CHARRIOT |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
27 |
04:34:52 |
|
M |
97 |
1172 |
JANVIER |
ROGER |
V3 |
7 |
04:35:13 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
98 |
1177 |
GAUVIN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
30 |
04:36:46 |
|
M |
99 |
1041 |
JEAN JOSEPH |
GUY BERNARD |
V1 |
31 |
04:36:55 |
|
M |
100 |
1224 |
BRIEU |
JULIEN |
V1 |
32 |
04:37:02 |
|
M |
101 |
1152 |
SBRIZZI |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
33 |
04:38:17 |
|
M |
102 |
1033 |
LAHAEYE |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
3 |
04:38:33 |
SQUALE CLUB STE LUCE |
F |
103 |
1259 |
MOSSIERE |
JACQUES OLIVIER |
V2 |
13 |
04:39:56 |
|
M |
104 |
1124 |
SAINTE CATHERINE |
ALBERT |
V3 |
8 |
04:40:32 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
105 |
1082 |
SELLIER |
RENAUD |
SE |
28 |
04:40:51 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
106 |
1081 |
LE BLEVEC |
LAURA |
SE |
10 |
04:40:51 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
107 |
1028 |
MUDAY |
DOROTHEE |
V1 |
10 |
04:41:13 |
|
F |
108 |
1106 |
SANASSY |
ERIC |
V1 |
34 |
04:41:33 |
RSMAM |
M |
109 |
1060 |
SAINTE ROSE ROSEMOND |
PIERRE |
SE |
29 |
04:43:22 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
110 |
1065 |
DOMERGUE |
VINCENT |
SE |
30 |
04:43:22 |
|
M |
111 |
1110 |
HEMBERT |
PIERRE LAURENT |
V1 |
35 |
04:43:26 |
RSMAM |
M |
112 |
1111 |
BROIE |
FRANCK |
V1 |
36 |
04:43:53 |
RSMAM |
M |
113 |
1173 |
WEISS |
CHARLES |
V4 |
2 |
04:44:17 |
|
M |
114 |
1085 |
BARDOL |
BERNARD |
V2 |
14 |
04:44:22 |
|
M |
115 |
1022 |
CHERY |
REMI |
V2 |
15 |
04:44:33 |
|
M |
116 |
1074 |
CORMIER |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
4 |
04:44:35 |
CTM |
F |
117 |
1093 |
ASTAMBIBE |
THIERRY |
V2 |
16 |
04:44:51 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
118 |
1034 |
VANDESTOC |
CAMILLE |
SE |
31 |
04:45:08 |
|
M |
119 |
1211 |
JUSTE |
JEAN MARC |
SE |
32 |
04:45:08 |
|
M |
120 |
1263 |
SAINT MARC |
YVELLE |
SE |
11 |
04:46:25 |
|
F |
121 |
1115 |
LUX |
MONIQUE |
V3 |
2 |
04:46:41 |
|
F |
122 |
1050 |
VICTOR |
DANIEL |
V2 |
17 |
04:48:40 |
|
M |
123 |
1035 |
MITH |
PIERRE |
V2 |
18 |
04:48:40 |
|
M |
124 |
1059 |
RAGOT |
FRANCK |
V1 |
37 |
04:50:55 |
|
M |
125 |
1095 |
LEHUGEUR |
MARTINE |
V2 |
5 |
04:52:22 |
CAP CONDÉ |
F |
126 |
1234 |
REGINA |
ELOI |
V3 |
9 |
04:52:25 |
|
M |
127 |
1157 |
LOUIS FERDINAND |
RAYMOND |
V3 |
10 |
04:52:25 |
GATORADE/PEPSI/ROGER ALBERT |
M |
128 |
1186 |
DONAT |
MARTIAL |
V2 |
19 |
04:52:25 |
|
M |
129 |
1228 |
EUZET |
LINDA |
V1 |
11 |
04:53:31 |
TEAM SOMANET |
F |
130 |
1134 |
ESVAN |
MELISSA |
SE |
12 |
04:54:54 |
|
F |
131 |
1131 |
MARCHAND |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
38 |
04:55:57 |
|
M |
132 |
1012 |
GUERIN |
CHARLENE |
SE |
13 |
04:56:00 |
TRI DUNOIS 28 |
F |
133 |
1098 |
BRICE |
EDDY |
V1 |
39 |
04:56:20 |
|
M |
134 |
1010 |
DARMENCIER |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
6 |
04:56:20 |
|
F |
135 |
1140 |
DE ROZAN |
YANNICK |
V2 |
7 |
04:56:51 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
136 |
1054 |
LIARD |
PATRICK |
V2 |
20 |
04:56:51 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
137 |
1193 |
MERLE |
ERIC |
V2 |
21 |
04:58:15 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
M |
138 |
1141 |
ZAMI |
SONIA |
V2 |
8 |
04:58:49 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
139 |
1210 |
ROSSO |
CINDY |
SE |
14 |
04:59:28 |
|
F |
140 |
1121 |
RAMAY |
VIRGINIE |
SE |
15 |
05:00:26 |
|
F |
141 |
1122 |
MAS |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
33 |
05:00:27 |
|
M |
142 |
1114 |
RIMBAUD |
MICHEL |
V3 |
11 |
05:01:24 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
143 |
1137 |
LAGRAND |
NADINE |
SE |
16 |
05:01:55 |
|
F |
144 |
1252 |
RAMJATTAN |
MARTINE |
V2 |
9 |
05:02:17 |
|
F |
145 |
1090 |
HELOISE |
GARY |
SE |
34 |
05:02:54 |
|
M |
146 |
1094 |
MARTIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
40 |
05:02:56 |
|
M |
147 |
1117 |
MALOUINES |
LOIC |
V1 |
41 |
05:03:35 |
|
M |
148 |
1088 |
PONIN BALLOM |
SAMANTHA |
SE |
17 |
05:03:53 |
|
F |
149 |
1089 |
PONIN BALLOM |
JULIEN |
SE |
35 |
05:03:54 |
|
M |
150 |
1099 |
CORNAILLE |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
12 |
05:06:46 |
|
F |
151 |
1258 |
NARDIN |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
36 |
05:07:35 |
|
M |
152 |
1112 |
SASSI |
AIMEN |
SE |
37 |
05:08:57 |
RSMAM |
M |
153 |
1181 |
TALMANN |
ANDRE |
V4 |
3 |
05:10:46 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
154 |
1079 |
LUCE |
MATHIEU |
V1 |
42 |
05:12:18 |
|
M |
155 |
1083 |
GERVAIS |
LAURENT |
V1 |
43 |
05:12:18 |
|
M |
156 |
1078 |
CLAROUS |
THOMAS |
SE |
38 |
05:12:18 |
|
M |
157 |
1232 |
VOINCHET |
JENNIFER |
SE |
18 |
05:12:56 |
|
F |
158 |
1217 |
GLORIANNE |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
10 |
05:15:07 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
159 |
1086 |
SABIN |
FRANCIS |
V3 |
12 |
05:15:40 |
|
M |
160 |
1128 |
GERNO |
VIVIANE |
V2 |
11 |
05:16:02 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
161 |
1052 |
FOUCHERE |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
44 |
05:17:10 |
|
M |
162 |
1042 |
BOUVROT |
VINCENT |
SE |
39 |
05:17:10 |
|
M |
163 |
1255 |
BABOURAM |
BEATRCE |
V1 |
13 |
05:17:27 |
|
F |
164 |
1256 |
DECRAEN |
VANESSA |
V1 |
14 |
05:17:27 |
|
F |
165 |
1073 |
ARICAT |
ALFRED |
V1 |
45 |
05:20:25 |
|
M |
166 |
1159 |
LERIDER |
MYRIAM |
V1 |
15 |
05:20:39 |
STT |
F |
167 |
1199 |
CAPOUL |
KAREN ANN |
V2 |
12 |
05:21:53 |
|
F |
168 |
1231 |
ABSALON |
CORA |
V3 |
3 |
05:21:53 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
F |
169 |
1143 |
MARAJO VIRAYIE |
ODILE |
V2 |
13 |
05:25:16 |
ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE |
F |
170 |
1132 |
BOSSOUTROT |
AURELIEN |
SE |
40 |
05:25:24 |
|
M |
171 |
1214 |
VELLY |
SOLÈNE |
SE |
19 |
05:25:26 |
|
F |
172 |
1003 |
ETIEVANT |
MARTINE |
V3 |
4 |
05:25:33 |
|
F |
173 |
1006 |
BOUTON |
DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
5 |
05:25:33 |
|
F |
174 |
1024 |
RICHEPI |
MURIELLE |
SE |
20 |
05:26:03 |
|
F |
175 |
1077 |
MELINARD |
EDWIGE |
SE |
21 |
05:26:37 |
|
F |
176 |
1076 |
MELINARD |
HAROLD |
SE |
41 |
05:26:37 |
|
M |
177 |
1206 |
MOSBAHI |
SOPHIE |
V2 |
14 |
05:26:42 |
|
F |
178 |
1118 |
KNIFIC |
JEAN JACQUES |
V2 |
22 |
05:27:37 |
|
M |
179 |
1002 |
DUFOUR |
MIREILLE |
V3 |
6 |
05:27:40 |
LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES |
F |
180 |
1164 |
CLERY |
JOSUE |
SE |
42 |
05:28:39 |
MADINSCAPADE |
M |
181 |
1223 |
THEODAT |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
22 |
05:31:36 |
|
F |
182 |
1169 |
POLICE |
MORGAN |
SE |
43 |
05:31:47 |
|
M |
183 |
1091 |
HELOISE |
SYLVESTRE |
V2 |
23 |
05:32:43 |
|
M |
184 |
1149 |
AVRIL |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
24 |
05:33:37 |
|
M |
185 |
1194 |
ALCINDOR |
ELIANE |
V2 |
15 |
05:33:46 |
|
F |
186 |
1001 |
JEANNE |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
16 |
05:33:46 |
|
F |
187 |
1047 |
ETIENNE |
VIRGINIE CAROLE |
V1 |
16 |
05:34:26 |
|
F |
188 |
1239 |
BOULOIS |
MARC |
V2 |
25 |
05:34:42 |
|
M |
189 |
1197 |
SONEL EDOUARD |
TEDDY |
V1 |
46 |
05:34:46 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
190 |
1026 |
GREGOIRE |
AUDE |
SE |
23 |
05:34:51 |
|
F |
191 |
1005 |
BOUTON |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V3 |
13 |
05:35:08 |
|
M |
192 |
1127 |
CROSNIER |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
17 |
05:35:09 |
|
F |
193 |
1058 |
SEYTRE |
GÉRALDINE |
SE |
24 |
05:36:05 |
|
F |
194 |
1201 |
JACOBIERE |
HENRI |
V3 |
14 |
05:36:34 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
195 |
1025 |
BENIFLAH |
ODILE |
V2 |
18 |
05:36:46 |
|
F |
196 |
1192 |
TRAMIS |
CHARLES EDOUARD |
V2 |
26 |
05:40:08 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
197 |
1196 |
BOCLE |
PATRICK |
V2 |
27 |
05:41:16 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
198 |
1027 |
VILLERONCE |
ALFRED |
V3 |
15 |
05:41:22 |
|
M |
199 |
1198 |
RENE CORAIL |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
19 |
05:41:25 |
|
F |
200 |
1063 |
EGA |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
47 |
05:41:31 |
|
M |
201 |
1064 |
JULIEN |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
20 |
05:42:53 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
202 |
1208 |
ROUSSELIN |
BENJAMIN |
SE |
44 |
05:43:39 |
|
M |
203 |
1070 |
COLLE |
HELENE |
V1 |
17 |
05:43:46 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
204 |
1069 |
COLLE |
MATHIEU |
V1 |
48 |
05:43:46 |
|
M |
205 |
1178 |
MOTY |
JEAN LOUIS |
V2 |
28 |
05:44:26 |
|
M |
206 |
1209 |
LUCIEN |
MAX |
V2 |
29 |
05:44:37 |
|
M |
207 |
1116 |
DIDIER |
DELPHINE |
SE |
25 |
05:45:31 |
|
F |
208 |
1057 |
CRESPY |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
49 |
05:47:59 |
|
M |
209 |
1153 |
LE DOUCHE |
GILLES |
V2 |
30 |
05:47:59 |
|
M |
210 |
1045 |
CHALOPIN |
JULIEN |
V1 |
50 |
05:47:59 |
|
M |
211 |
1020 |
AMOURS |
SYLVIE |
V2 |
21 |
05:51:29 |
|
F |
212 |
1213 |
FRANCOIS |
SEVERINE |
SE |
26 |
05:51:43 |
|
F |
213 |
1212 |
DELNATTE |
CESAR |
V1 |
51 |
05:51:44 |
|
M |
214 |
1216 |
TAVERNIER |
ALEX |
V2 |
31 |
05:53:33 |
|
M |
215 |
1036 |
SHORTIE |
ANGELIQUE |
SE |
27 |
05:53:36 |
|
F |
216 |
1021 |
DESERT |
YVON |
V2 |
32 |
05:53:36 |
|
M |
217 |
1184 |
VAUTOR |
MURIELLE |
V2 |
22 |
05:55:18 |
|
F |
218 |
1185 |
FREDERIC |
FERNAND |
V1 |
52 |
05:55:19 |
|
M |
219 |
1072 |
BRESSAND |
RENE |
V2 |
33 |
05:55:50 |
|
M |
220 |
1251 |
LEZIN |
INGRID |
V1 |
18 |
05:58:59 |
|
F |
221 |
1126 |
JEANGILLES |
CELINE |
V1 |
19 |
05:59:08 |
JEANGILLES |
F |
222 |
1187 |
FERRAH |
NATHALIE |
V2 |
23 |
05:59:15 |
|
F |
223 |
1230 |
ABSALON |
AURELIE |
SE |
28 |
06:00:15 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
F |
224 |
1125 |
DERVAIN |
BRUNO |
SE |
45 |
06:00:15 |
|
M |
225 |
1139 |
ANGELY |
SUZY |
V3 |
7 |
06:02:25 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
226 |
1162 |
DUMONT |
MARTINE |
V3 |
8 |
06:05:56 |
|
F |
227 |
1163 |
DORMOYM |
JEAN PIERRE |
V4 |
4 |
06:05:57 |
|
M |
228 |
1004 |
WHITE |
GAELLE |
V1 |
20 |
06:07:03 |
A.L.T.E.A |
F |
229 |
1236 |
BARANI |
CAMILLE |
SE |
29 |
06:08:44 |
|
F |
230 |
1237 |
CAPPELLETTO |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
46 |
06:08:44 |
US CAGNES TRIATHLON |
M |
231 |
1084 |
CONSTANT |
RAPHAELLE |
V1 |
21 |
06:09:16 |
|
F |
232 |
1219 |
QUATREFAGES |
CAMILLE |
SE |
30 |
06:17:33 |
|
F |
233 |
1218 |
GUIDARELLI |
MANON |
SE |
31 |
06:17:34 |
|
F |
234 |
1066 |
LEFEVRE |
SYLVIE |
V2 |
24 |
06:18:57 |
FFA |
F |
235 |
1202 |
DIMINIARD |
HÉLÈNE MARIE JOSEPHE |
V3 |
9 |
06:23:33 |
|
F |
236 |
1146 |
MARIE SAINTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
53 |
06:25:26 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
237 |
1188 |
DEMY |
VALENTINE |
SE |
32 |
06:30:15 |
|
F |
238 |
1147 |
JOSEPHA |
JOELLE |
SE |
33 |
06:35:01 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
F |
239 |
1075 |
FILADELFIA |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
16 |
06:46:21 |
|
M |
240 |
1071 |
MANCIET FILADELFIA |
INDIANA |
V2 |
25 |
06:46:21 |
|
F |
241 |
1048 |
GIARD |
DELPHINE |
V1 |
22 |
06:53:51 |
|
F |
242 |
1257 |
DONES |
JENNIFER |
SE |
34 |
06:58:04 |
|
F |
243 |
1007 |
DUPONT |
CLAUDIE |
V2 |
26 |
07:06:09 |
|
F |
244 |
1174 |
LOBAS |
GERMAINE |
SE |
35 |
08:49:32 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
245 |
1158 |
LOBAS |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
23 |
08:50:08 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |