Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
1663 |
LANQUETIN |
DAMIEN |
SE |
1 |
01:34:21 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
2 |
1679 |
FOURMONT |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
SE |
2 |
01:34:22 |
|
M |
3 |
1714 |
NAZAROV |
BORIS |
SE |
3 |
01:38:17 |
|
M |
4 |
1768 |
MAALIKI |
ETIENNE |
SE |
4 |
01:40:24 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
5 |
1555 |
AUSTER |
XAVIER |
V1 |
1 |
01:42:20 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
6 |
1666 |
GOLA |
ARNAUD |
SE |
5 |
01:46:06 |
TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN |
M |
7 |
1544 |
ARZEL |
MATHILDE |
SE |
1 |
01:46:06 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
8 |
1696 |
FAVREAU |
LOGAN |
SE |
6 |
01:50:49 |
|
M |
9 |
1782 |
SAGE |
REMI |
V1 |
2 |
01:53:23 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
10 |
1674 |
CHRISTOPHE |
CONCONNE |
V1 |
3 |
01:53:59 |
|
M |
11 |
1751 |
NIRDE |
JEAN NOEL |
SE |
7 |
01:54:32 |
|
M |
12 |
1651 |
PASTEL |
GAETANE |
V1 |
1 |
01:56:09 |
|
F |
13 |
1756 |
GRAPINDOR |
BRUNO |
V2 |
1 |
01:57:45 |
|
M |
14 |
1801 |
VALIAME |
VALENTIN |
V1 |
4 |
01:57:59 |
|
M |
15 |
1580 |
FANNY GATTUSO |
FANNY |
SE |
2 |
01:57:59 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
F |
16 |
1740 |
DELISLE |
LAURENCE |
SE |
3 |
01:58:41 |
|
F |
17 |
1799 |
LABORDE |
PIERRE |
V2 |
2 |
01:59:44 |
|
M |
18 |
1626 |
LOUISET |
LIVIO |
SE |
8 |
02:00:39 |
|
M |
19 |
1827 |
AMBROISINE |
JEAN-LOĂC |
V1 |
5 |
02:03:43 |
|
M |
20 |
1533 |
VAUBERT |
BASTIAN |
SE |
9 |
02:04:25 |
|
M |
21 |
1536 |
HOULLIER |
TONNY |
V1 |
6 |
02:06:03 |
|
M |
22 |
1786 |
MARAJO |
CELINE |
SE |
4 |
02:07:05 |
|
F |
23 |
1811 |
MARRY |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
7 |
02:07:06 |
|
M |
24 |
1552 |
MARRAUD DES GROTTES |
FABRICE |
V1 |
8 |
02:07:06 |
|
M |
25 |
1718 |
LEGRAND |
HERVE |
V1 |
9 |
02:07:53 |
|
M |
26 |
1729 |
ZOZOR |
LUDIVINE |
SE |
5 |
02:08:01 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
27 |
1659 |
JOLLY |
MATTHIEU |
V1 |
10 |
02:08:13 |
|
M |
28 |
1806 |
VAN DROOGENBROECK |
AUDE |
V1 |
2 |
02:09:02 |
|
F |
29 |
1645 |
KASTLER |
NICOLAS |
SE |
10 |
02:10:02 |
|
M |
30 |
1638 |
MAVINGA |
MARC |
V1 |
11 |
02:10:03 |
MADININA ATHLETISME |
M |
31 |
1794 |
THOMAS |
ALBAN |
SE |
11 |
02:10:03 |
|
M |
32 |
1561 |
DE ROGATIS |
FRANCOIS |
V3 |
1 |
02:12:35 |
ASCO INTER ATLAS |
M |
33 |
1704 |
DESCAS |
MUGUETTE |
V1 |
3 |
02:12:42 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
34 |
1790 |
ROUSSEAUX |
ROMAIN |
SE |
12 |
02:13:21 |
|
M |
35 |
1527 |
MELZA |
THIERRY |
V2 |
3 |
02:13:25 |
|
M |
36 |
1528 |
VANTORRE |
MATHIEU |
SE |
13 |
02:14:24 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
M |
37 |
1524 |
BOUGENEL |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
14 |
02:14:24 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
M |
38 |
1640 |
GIBERNE |
DENIS |
V2 |
4 |
02:14:32 |
|
M |
39 |
1738 |
GUEREDRAT |
THIERRY |
V1 |
12 |
02:14:43 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
40 |
1795 |
BELONY |
JEANINE |
SE |
6 |
02:14:44 |
|
F |
41 |
1624 |
LE DUFF |
YANN |
V1 |
13 |
02:15:01 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
42 |
1825 |
LABEJOF |
JORIS |
SE |
15 |
02:15:41 |
|
M |
43 |
1776 |
NESTOR |
NATACHA |
V1 |
4 |
02:15:41 |
AS POLICE GUADELOUPE |
F |
44 |
1591 |
BARTHELEMY |
PIERRE |
SE |
16 |
02:17:35 |
|
M |
45 |
1789 |
FOLLIET |
ELSA |
SE |
7 |
02:17:42 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
46 |
1634 |
LEDUC |
FREDERIC |
SE |
17 |
02:17:48 |
|
M |
47 |
1770 |
FERRY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
14 |
02:17:48 |
|
M |
48 |
1526 |
PALCY |
TEDDY |
SE |
18 |
02:18:28 |
|
M |
49 |
1515 |
MONTABORD |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
15 |
02:19:39 |
|
M |
50 |
1559 |
REMY |
NICOLAS |
SE |
19 |
02:20:17 |
|
M |
51 |
1542 |
VENNAT |
CEDRIC |
SE |
20 |
02:21:02 |
|
M |
52 |
1656 |
BRUNET |
JULIE |
SE |
8 |
02:21:02 |
|
F |
53 |
1525 |
GIRARD |
EMILIE |
SE |
9 |
02:21:32 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
F |
54 |
1558 |
LASALLE |
MANON |
SE |
10 |
02:22:08 |
|
F |
55 |
1655 |
PHEBIDIAS |
TANIA |
V2 |
1 |
02:22:29 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
56 |
1601 |
BRUNOT |
CAMILLE |
V2 |
5 |
02:22:33 |
ASPTT MARTINIQUE |
M |
57 |
1701 |
MELEZAN |
PEGGY |
SE |
11 |
02:22:44 |
|
F |
58 |
1554 |
FILET |
FRANTZ |
V1 |
16 |
02:22:46 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
59 |
1778 |
COURTEIX |
DAVID |
V1 |
17 |
02:22:47 |
|
M |
60 |
1553 |
MONGIS |
PAUL-ALAIN |
V3 |
2 |
02:22:49 |
ASPTT MARTINIQUE |
M |
61 |
1803 |
GERMACK |
JACQUELINE |
V3 |
1 |
02:24:29 |
|
F |
62 |
1538 |
NOBREGA |
MARYSE |
SE |
12 |
02:24:32 |
|
F |
63 |
1596 |
MAXIMIN |
PATRICIA |
V2 |
2 |
02:25:15 |
A.C.S |
F |
64 |
1567 |
DARCHE |
LOUIS |
SE |
21 |
02:25:20 |
|
M |
65 |
1617 |
MONOTUKA |
REGINE |
V1 |
5 |
02:25:30 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
66 |
1797 |
LOUIS JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
18 |
02:26:40 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
67 |
1785 |
PRIVAT |
SARAH |
SE |
13 |
02:26:47 |
|
F |
68 |
1745 |
BOCHAIN |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
6 |
02:27:06 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
69 |
1772 |
RATTINAME-DELAFFON |
DILIP |
V1 |
19 |
02:27:11 |
TEAM KESKONFOULA |
M |
70 |
1736 |
PEPELLIN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
20 |
02:27:13 |
|
M |
71 |
1646 |
MUDAY |
PATRICE |
SE |
22 |
02:27:16 |
|
M |
72 |
1752 |
TAUZIA |
MURIEL |
V2 |
3 |
02:27:37 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
73 |
1771 |
MONTEL |
DANIEL |
V2 |
6 |
02:27:53 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
74 |
1652 |
LAISNE |
DAVID |
V1 |
21 |
02:28:05 |
|
M |
75 |
1502 |
PRIOR |
NATHALIE |
V2 |
4 |
02:28:09 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
76 |
1707 |
RENE-LOUIS-ARTHUR |
ODILE |
V1 |
7 |
02:28:18 |
|
F |
77 |
1503 |
GUILLEMAIN |
SHIRLEY |
SE |
14 |
02:28:45 |
|
F |
78 |
1564 |
DECROOCQ |
JUSTINE |
SE |
15 |
02:28:47 |
|
F |
79 |
1534 |
YOUNES |
DANIELLE |
V1 |
8 |
02:29:25 |
|
F |
80 |
1572 |
MOLIERES |
LAURENT |
V1 |
22 |
02:29:35 |
|
M |
81 |
1540 |
GUIRAUD |
CECILE |
V1 |
9 |
02:29:38 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
82 |
1577 |
BOCHAIN |
BRUNO |
V1 |
23 |
02:30:22 |
MADINSCAPADE |
M |
83 |
1607 |
PHILIP |
JULIANA |
V1 |
10 |
02:32:26 |
|
F |
84 |
1686 |
KUBIACZYK |
EMMANUELLE |
V1 |
11 |
02:32:47 |
|
F |
85 |
1712 |
YDA FONTEAU |
YDA |
SE |
16 |
02:32:49 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
86 |
1647 |
MUDAY |
MICKAEL |
ES |
1 |
02:32:51 |
|
M |
87 |
1530 |
VANTORRE |
AURELIE |
SE |
17 |
02:33:12 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
F |
88 |
1529 |
PAPANEAU |
CATHY |
V3 |
2 |
02:33:12 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
F |
89 |
1810 |
GRANVORKA |
GUITTEAUD |
V2 |
7 |
02:33:28 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
90 |
1599 |
MARIE-SAINTE |
MARCEL |
V2 |
8 |
02:33:41 |
OSONS DECOUVRIR |
M |
91 |
1511 |
MARIE-MAGDELAINE |
AUDREY |
SE |
18 |
02:33:42 |
|
F |
92 |
1708 |
VANITOU |
PATRICK |
V2 |
9 |
02:34:00 |
|
M |
93 |
1791 |
CABRERA |
MAITE |
SE |
19 |
02:34:03 |
|
F |
94 |
1721 |
ROSE-ROSETTE |
MARIE-NOELLE |
SE |
20 |
02:34:07 |
|
F |
95 |
1654 |
ANGELIE |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
12 |
02:35:00 |
|
F |
96 |
1689 |
BALUSTRE |
HUBERT |
V3 |
3 |
02:35:31 |
|
M |
97 |
1518 |
CIDALISE-MONTAISE |
FRANCK-OLIVIER |
V1 |
24 |
02:36:04 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
98 |
1517 |
CIDALISE-MONTAISE |
SANDRA |
V1 |
13 |
02:36:04 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
99 |
1627 |
POULAILLE |
ANDY |
SE |
23 |
02:36:31 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
100 |
1766 |
LUX |
ADELINE |
SE |
21 |
02:36:33 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
101 |
1570 |
KINET |
FREDERIC |
SE |
24 |
02:37:02 |
|
M |
102 |
1625 |
LEDUFF |
MYRIAM |
V1 |
14 |
02:37:06 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
103 |
1705 |
MONNEL |
CENDRINE |
SE |
22 |
02:38:12 |
|
F |
104 |
1560 |
DONAIN |
THIERRY |
V2 |
10 |
02:38:25 |
|
M |
105 |
1724 |
MARLIACY |
DANIELLE |
V1 |
15 |
02:38:27 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
106 |
1779 |
MARIE-JOSEPH |
ALBERT |
V2 |
11 |
02:38:27 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
107 |
1777 |
MARTIN |
SONIA |
SE |
23 |
02:39:07 |
|
F |
108 |
1623 |
WICQUART |
VINCENT |
SE |
25 |
02:39:22 |
|
M |
109 |
1727 |
ENOS |
LAETITIA |
SE |
24 |
02:39:37 |
|
F |
110 |
1726 |
POIRET |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
25 |
02:39:38 |
|
M |
111 |
1508 |
VEGA |
JOAN |
SE |
26 |
02:39:52 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
112 |
1574 |
BOISSON ECHAITI |
BRIGITTE |
V2 |
5 |
02:39:57 |
AC ST REMY |
F |
113 |
1586 |
AMPIGNY |
FABIENNE |
V2 |
6 |
02:40:43 |
|
F |
114 |
1523 |
APPIN |
WILLY |
SE |
27 |
02:41:48 |
|
M |
115 |
1650 |
MONEYRON |
CLEMENT |
SE |
28 |
02:41:54 |
|
M |
116 |
1757 |
TURPIN |
ALIZEE |
SE |
25 |
02:42:05 |
|
F |
117 |
1690 |
ELIZABETH |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
7 |
02:42:17 |
|
F |
118 |
1579 |
BERNARD |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
16 |
02:42:21 |
|
F |
119 |
1635 |
LECLERC |
MELANIE |
SE |
26 |
02:42:55 |
CSLG TRAIL |
F |
120 |
1506 |
BRENEOL |
VALERIE |
V1 |
17 |
02:42:59 |
|
F |
121 |
1504 |
BRENEOL |
DENIS |
V1 |
26 |
02:42:59 |
|
M |
122 |
1723 |
GERME |
MARIO |
V1 |
27 |
02:43:10 |
|
M |
123 |
1578 |
BERNARD |
PASCAL |
V2 |
12 |
02:43:15 |
|
M |
124 |
1594 |
GERMANY |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V1 |
28 |
02:44:09 |
MADINSCAPADE |
M |
125 |
1754 |
RENE-CORAIL |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
13 |
02:44:13 |
|
M |
126 |
1658 |
VICENTE |
LIONEL |
SE |
29 |
02:44:14 |
|
M |
127 |
1543 |
PLATEL |
MARJORIE |
SE |
27 |
02:45:05 |
|
F |
128 |
1814 |
DOUVILLE |
KEVIN |
JU |
1 |
02:45:21 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
129 |
1681 |
RINNA |
ROSELYNE |
V1 |
18 |
02:45:24 |
|
F |
130 |
1573 |
TALLY |
LISE-ANNE |
V2 |
8 |
02:45:25 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
131 |
1563 |
MOUTAMALLE |
MANUELLA |
V1 |
19 |
02:45:25 |
CLUB MANIKOU / TLT972 |
F |
132 |
1730 |
BELLIARD |
CLAUDINE |
SE |
28 |
02:45:32 |
|
F |
133 |
1566 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
EMMANUEL |
V3 |
4 |
02:46:04 |
|
M |
134 |
1775 |
BALL |
ELISE |
SE |
29 |
02:46:22 |
|
F |
135 |
1505 |
CORIDON |
HERVE |
V1 |
29 |
02:46:31 |
|
M |
136 |
1630 |
NOEMI |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
20 |
02:46:52 |
|
F |
137 |
1629 |
VENITE |
MAX |
V1 |
30 |
02:46:57 |
|
M |
138 |
1702 |
DORIZON |
ALEXANDRA |
V1 |
21 |
02:47:22 |
|
F |
139 |
1648 |
CUPIT |
CELINE |
SE |
30 |
02:48:04 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
140 |
1798 |
LABORDE |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
22 |
02:48:10 |
|
F |
141 |
1531 |
SICAUD |
HELENE |
V1 |
23 |
02:48:17 |
|
F |
142 |
1742 |
MARCELLIN |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V1 |
31 |
02:48:23 |
|
M |
143 |
1807 |
NABOR |
REGINE |
V2 |
9 |
02:48:25 |
|
F |
144 |
1715 |
SIMONNET |
SOFIA |
SE |
31 |
02:48:32 |
|
F |
145 |
1513 |
SCARPAT |
FABIEN |
V1 |
32 |
02:48:42 |
|
M |
146 |
1800 |
SURIC |
SABRINA |
V1 |
24 |
02:49:02 |
AMCF |
F |
147 |
1532 |
DAVYDYAK |
OLGA |
V1 |
25 |
02:49:04 |
|
F |
148 |
1741 |
MANDON AMBROISE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
26 |
02:49:07 |
|
F |
149 |
1643 |
EDJAM |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
33 |
02:49:10 |
|
M |
150 |
1691 |
JEAN-JACQUES |
YANN |
V1 |
34 |
02:49:12 |
|
M |
151 |
1593 |
PEYRARD |
CATHERINE |
V1 |
27 |
02:49:17 |
|
F |
152 |
1537 |
MELISSE |
DANIELLE |
V1 |
28 |
02:49:28 |
|
F |
153 |
1632 |
ALFRED |
NICOLE |
V1 |
29 |
02:49:30 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
154 |
1711 |
QUESNEL |
YANNICK |
V2 |
14 |
02:49:36 |
|
M |
155 |
1749 |
FRESINO |
EVELYNE |
V2 |
10 |
02:50:44 |
|
F |
156 |
1514 |
CUVELLIER |
LAURENT |
V1 |
35 |
02:50:45 |
|
M |
157 |
1595 |
LEVI |
MYLENE |
V1 |
30 |
02:51:03 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
158 |
1565 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
VIVIANE |
V3 |
3 |
02:51:22 |
|
F |
159 |
1758 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
FABIENNE |
SE |
32 |
02:51:55 |
|
F |
160 |
1622 |
RAYMOND |
AGNĂS |
SE |
33 |
02:51:59 |
|
F |
161 |
1826 |
NIRENNOLD |
EMMANUEL |
V3 |
5 |
02:52:26 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
M |
162 |
1612 |
REMOND |
JULIEN |
V1 |
36 |
02:52:27 |
|
M |
163 |
1748 |
RIBEIRO |
FERNANDO |
V2 |
15 |
02:52:32 |
CA VILLENAVE D ORNON |
M |
164 |
1747 |
DUVAL |
PIERRE HENRY |
SE |
30 |
02:52:32 |
|
M |
165 |
1516 |
CHATENAY |
KARINE |
V1 |
31 |
02:52:54 |
|
F |
166 |
1618 |
POULIN |
DANIEL-EMILE |
V2 |
16 |
02:52:57 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
167 |
1822 |
RINTO |
SABRINA |
V1 |
32 |
02:53:10 |
|
F |
168 |
1660 |
JAIKARAN |
STEEVE |
V1 |
37 |
02:54:23 |
|
M |
169 |
1665 |
FERONE |
ADRIEN |
SE |
31 |
02:54:29 |
|
M |
170 |
1698 |
POMPIERE GUIYOULE |
PEGGY |
V2 |
11 |
02:54:41 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
171 |
1678 |
HAUTEVILLE |
LAURIANNE |
V2 |
12 |
02:55:14 |
CENTRE CULTUREL DE PETIT BAMBOU |
F |
172 |
1671 |
PEPELLIN |
MARILYNE |
V1 |
33 |
02:55:17 |
|
F |
173 |
1620 |
REGIS ABEL |
TANIA |
SE |
34 |
02:55:32 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
174 |
1546 |
JOSEPH AUGUSTE |
DENISE |
V2 |
13 |
02:55:40 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
175 |
1600 |
VETRO |
CLAUDIE |
V2 |
14 |
02:56:17 |
|
F |
176 |
1535 |
MEZEN |
AGNĂS |
SE |
35 |
02:56:20 |
|
F |
177 |
1813 |
ETIENNE |
CAROLE |
SE |
36 |
02:56:21 |
|
F |
178 |
1619 |
MUDARD |
MIREILLE |
V1 |
34 |
02:56:22 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
179 |
1603 |
FERRATY |
THIERRY |
V1 |
38 |
02:56:32 |
|
M |
180 |
1614 |
CAMPOS |
VALERIE |
V1 |
35 |
02:56:48 |
|
F |
181 |
1597 |
PUJAR |
AMELIE |
V1 |
36 |
02:56:48 |
|
F |
182 |
1609 |
ROZEC |
YANN |
V1 |
39 |
02:57:00 |
|
M |
183 |
1608 |
ROZEC |
FABIENNE |
V1 |
37 |
02:57:00 |
|
F |
184 |
1717 |
MATAR |
MARIE-YOLANDE |
V2 |
15 |
02:57:26 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
185 |
1512 |
FONTAINE |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
16 |
02:57:51 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
186 |
1769 |
SIDOINE |
SYLVIA |
V3 |
4 |
02:58:07 |
|
F |
187 |
1539 |
LEGAL |
MURIELLE |
V2 |
17 |
02:58:31 |
|
F |
188 |
1551 |
MURCIANO |
LAETITIA |
V1 |
38 |
02:58:31 |
FFA |
F |
189 |
1556 |
FONTAINE |
CATHERINE |
V1 |
39 |
02:58:49 |
|
F |
190 |
1557 |
MANSION |
JULIEN |
V1 |
40 |
02:58:49 |
|
M |
191 |
1755 |
SAINTE-CROIX |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
40 |
02:59:36 |
|
F |
192 |
1519 |
HUYGHUES-DES-ETAGES |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
41 |
03:00:12 |
|
M |
193 |
1562 |
BONVARD |
NATHAELLE |
SE |
37 |
03:00:29 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
194 |
1545 |
SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN |
IRENE |
V3 |
5 |
03:00:37 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
195 |
1692 |
MIRANDE |
STEPHANE |
V2 |
17 |
03:02:13 |
|
M |
196 |
1602 |
LOUIS |
OLIVIER |
SE |
32 |
03:02:29 |
|
M |
197 |
1633 |
NORCA-LARCHER |
GLADYS |
V1 |
41 |
03:02:29 |
MADINSCAPADE |
F |
198 |
1605 |
TURINAY |
YVONNE |
V1 |
42 |
03:02:29 |
MADINSCAPADE |
F |
199 |
1672 |
BERTAILLES |
ALEXANDRA |
V1 |
43 |
03:02:34 |
|
F |
200 |
1628 |
PIVERT |
BETTY |
V1 |
44 |
03:02:36 |
|
F |
201 |
1636 |
THERESE |
MANUELLA |
V2 |
18 |
03:02:50 |
TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 |
F |
202 |
1639 |
LAUPA |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
V2 |
18 |
03:03:03 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
203 |
1728 |
MIRANDE |
SONIA |
V1 |
45 |
03:03:07 |
|
F |
204 |
1682 |
CHARRON |
SERGE |
V2 |
19 |
03:03:17 |
|
M |
205 |
1767 |
THEGAT |
YANNICK |
V2 |
19 |
03:03:50 |
|
F |
206 |
1522 |
JOSEPH |
ANNIE |
SE |
38 |
03:05:35 |
|
F |
207 |
1817 |
SUIVANT |
MYRIAM |
SE |
39 |
03:05:37 |
|
F |
208 |
1670 |
SIVATTE |
JOHAN |
SE |
33 |
03:05:41 |
|
M |
209 |
1668 |
CHARLERY |
SONIA |
V1 |
46 |
03:05:41 |
|
F |
210 |
1606 |
ELISABETH |
JOELLE |
SE |
40 |
03:05:45 |
|
F |
211 |
1581 |
LOUISON-FRANCOIS |
LYDIE |
SE |
41 |
03:05:45 |
|
F |
212 |
1788 |
CHAHMI |
HAMED |
SE |
34 |
03:06:23 |
|
M |
213 |
1653 |
BOISSET |
DIDIER |
V3 |
6 |
03:06:27 |
|
M |
214 |
1693 |
SURET |
RENE-LOUIS |
V2 |
20 |
03:07:06 |
|
M |
215 |
1796 |
PRIVAT |
MICHEL |
V3 |
7 |
03:07:42 |
|
M |
216 |
1582 |
ARON |
DAVID |
V1 |
42 |
03:07:54 |
VOSGIRUNNERS |
M |
217 |
1675 |
DABON |
NATALY |
V1 |
47 |
03:08:04 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
218 |
1746 |
BIRBA |
PASCAL |
V1 |
43 |
03:08:06 |
|
M |
219 |
1509 |
GALEMPOIX |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
42 |
03:08:08 |
|
F |
220 |
1510 |
DUBOIS |
VALERIE |
V2 |
20 |
03:08:09 |
SPIRIT OF RUN REIMS |
F |
221 |
1739 |
MARGUERITE |
SANDRA |
V1 |
48 |
03:08:12 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
222 |
1753 |
GERIDAN |
GABRIEL |
V2 |
21 |
03:08:13 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
223 |
1821 |
CATHERINE |
ELYANE |
V2 |
21 |
03:09:23 |
|
F |
224 |
1642 |
THEOBALD |
SEVERINE |
V1 |
49 |
03:10:15 |
|
F |
225 |
1613 |
CLAVEAU |
MAGALIE |
V1 |
50 |
03:10:27 |
|
F |
226 |
1641 |
BONFEUILLE |
CHANTAL |
V2 |
22 |
03:10:27 |
|
F |
227 |
1549 |
FOUGA |
SYLVETTE |
V3 |
6 |
03:10:47 |
|
F |
228 |
1793 |
LUCHEL |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
8 |
03:11:24 |
|
M |
229 |
1507 |
BRUNO |
BEATRICE |
SE |
43 |
03:11:41 |
|
F |
230 |
1700 |
CAPOUL |
BRUNO |
V2 |
22 |
03:12:01 |
|
M |
231 |
1720 |
AMBROISINE |
JESSY |
SE |
44 |
03:12:21 |
|
F |
232 |
1743 |
MIRANDE |
MANUELA |
V1 |
51 |
03:12:22 |
|
F |
233 |
1688 |
GROS-DESORMEAUX |
CLAUDINE |
V2 |
23 |
03:13:59 |
|
F |
234 |
1687 |
DIONY |
CLAUDIA |
V1 |
52 |
03:13:59 |
|
F |
235 |
1808 |
DI GERONIMO |
BENEDICTE |
V1 |
53 |
03:14:33 |
|
F |
236 |
1501 |
FEMMELAT |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
24 |
03:14:52 |
|
F |
237 |
1575 |
DUFOUR |
YVES |
V4 |
1 |
03:15:17 |
LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES |
M |
238 |
1787 |
RICHER |
MARTHE ELIANE |
V2 |
25 |
03:15:21 |
|
F |
239 |
1680 |
JACQUES |
CYNTHIA |
V1 |
54 |
03:15:34 |
|
F |
240 |
1710 |
DELBOIS |
FRANCINE |
V1 |
55 |
03:15:47 |
|
F |
241 |
1744 |
ARONDAL |
ANNIE |
V1 |
56 |
03:16:07 |
|
F |
242 |
1576 |
LOUISET |
WILFRID |
V1 |
44 |
03:16:25 |
|
M |
243 |
1735 |
LAPRET |
CHRISTIANE |
V2 |
26 |
03:16:31 |
|
F |
244 |
1734 |
LAPRET |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
23 |
03:16:32 |
|
M |
245 |
1598 |
ETIENNE-NOTTE |
YANNICK |
V1 |
45 |
03:16:33 |
|
M |
246 |
1719 |
JOSEPH-ALEXANDRE |
GLADYS |
V1 |
57 |
03:16:34 |
|
F |
247 |
1694 |
LEVERT |
GUY-ALBERT |
V1 |
46 |
03:17:17 |
|
M |
248 |
1521 |
SYMPHOR |
MANUELLA |
V1 |
58 |
03:17:35 |
|
F |
249 |
1547 |
SILBANDE |
YOLETTE |
V1 |
59 |
03:17:36 |
|
F |
250 |
1828 |
CHARLERY |
GUYLENE |
V2 |
27 |
03:20:12 |
|
F |
251 |
1713 |
TELGA |
MONIQUE |
SE |
45 |
03:20:21 |
|
F |
252 |
1804 |
BOROT |
FABRICE |
V2 |
28 |
03:20:27 |
|
F |
253 |
1805 |
BOROT |
NATHALIE |
V2 |
29 |
03:20:27 |
|
F |
254 |
1697 |
LALLEMENT |
BEATRICE |
V2 |
30 |
03:20:33 |
|
F |
255 |
1774 |
BELLEAUBRE |
JEROME |
V2 |
24 |
03:21:14 |
|
M |
256 |
1661 |
FREDDY BERNARD |
FREDDY |
V1 |
47 |
03:21:57 |
|
M |
257 |
1667 |
AUGUSTINE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
25 |
03:21:58 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
258 |
1695 |
PLATON |
PATRICIA |
V2 |
31 |
03:21:58 |
US ROBERT |
F |
259 |
1631 |
GINA |
MARIE-FELIX |
V1 |
60 |
03:23:59 |
|
F |
260 |
1649 |
PLUTON |
JULIE |
SE |
46 |
03:25:18 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
F |
261 |
1616 |
EMMANUEL |
MARIE-GABRIELLE |
V1 |
61 |
03:25:30 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
262 |
1589 |
MAGDELONNETTE |
WILLY |
SE |
35 |
03:27:19 |
|
M |
263 |
1550 |
RONDEL |
MURIELLE |
V2 |
32 |
03:27:19 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
F |
264 |
1759 |
KERRIOU |
MAGALI |
V2 |
33 |
03:28:26 |
|
F |
265 |
1820 |
CUPIT |
JOSEPHINE |
V2 |
34 |
03:29:07 |
|
F |
266 |
1568 |
DE TESSIERES |
AYMERIC |
V1 |
48 |
03:29:12 |
|
M |
267 |
1569 |
DE TESSIERES |
MARIE SOPHIE |
V1 |
62 |
03:29:13 |
|
F |
268 |
1818 |
BROLLET |
JOSETTE |
V2 |
35 |
03:29:58 |
|
F |
269 |
1662 |
EVRARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
26 |
03:30:35 |
|
M |
270 |
1673 |
FONCLAUD |
JOSUELA |
SE |
47 |
03:32:24 |
|
F |
271 |
1615 |
CAROLE |
MYLENE |
V1 |
63 |
03:35:03 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
272 |
1737 |
LEVY |
ROSELYNE |
V2 |
36 |
03:36:49 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
273 |
1722 |
CHATENAY-RIVAUDAY |
BEATRICE |
V2 |
37 |
03:38:17 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
274 |
1684 |
EYCHENNE |
EMILIE |
SE |
48 |
03:38:28 |
|
F |
275 |
1683 |
EYCHENNE |
MARGAUX |
SE |
49 |
03:38:28 |
|
F |
276 |
1731 |
LIMMOIS FLORENTIN |
CAROLINE |
SE |
50 |
03:38:28 |
|
F |
277 |
1590 |
AUBIN |
MAUDE |
V1 |
64 |
03:39:37 |
|
F |
278 |
1588 |
DESERABLE |
SOPHIE |
SE |
51 |
03:39:37 |
|
F |
279 |
1760 |
DUVAL |
SERGE |
V4 |
2 |
03:40:35 |
|
M |
280 |
1733 |
MATHURINA |
MICHAELLE |
V2 |
38 |
03:42:44 |
ASC ZENITH |
F |
281 |
1732 |
PRIOR |
FRANCINE |
V2 |
39 |
03:42:45 |
ASC ZENITH |
F |
282 |
1571 |
JOS |
DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
9 |
03:44:19 |
|
M |
283 |
1699 |
COLOTROC |
ANNIE |
V2 |
40 |
03:44:28 |
|
F |
284 |
1773 |
POLIMIS |
CONSTANCE |
V3 |
7 |
03:45:49 |
|
F |
285 |
1784 |
LOUIS-MARIE TOLG |
CECILIA |
V1 |
65 |
03:46:56 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
286 |
1783 |
CAMPMAS |
LEA |
SE |
52 |
03:46:56 |
|
F |
287 |
1781 |
MADKAUD |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V3 |
10 |
03:48:07 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
288 |
1762 |
MALIDOR |
JEAN JOSEPH |
V3 |
11 |
03:48:08 |
|
M |
289 |
1685 |
FONCLAUD |
MYLENE |
V1 |
66 |
03:50:13 |
|
F |
290 |
1750 |
NICOLAS COUTURIER |
JOSUEE |
V1 |
67 |
03:51:05 |
|
F |
291 |
1587 |
ALLAIN |
FAUSTINE |
V1 |
68 |
03:52:09 |
|
F |
292 |
1585 |
MAISSEU |
SOPHIE |
SE |
53 |
03:52:09 |
TEAM KESKONFOULA |
F |
293 |
1520 |
CHARLES-EDOUARD |
CLAIRE |
V1 |
69 |
03:55:38 |
|
F |
294 |
1709 |
PINAUD |
PASCALE |
V2 |
41 |
03:55:38 |
|
F |
295 |
1669 |
JEREMIE |
ULRICH |
SE |
36 |
04:00:42 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
296 |
1764 |
GHEMOURI |
FARIDA |
V1 |
70 |
04:02:42 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
F |
297 |
1761 |
MALIDOR |
CATHERINE |
V3 |
8 |
04:02:43 |
|
F |
298 |
1706 |
FIRMIN |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
71 |
04:10:03 |
|
F |
299 |
1763 |
LEONIL DUVAL |
SYLVIE |
V2 |
42 |
04:10:03 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
F |
300 |
1765 |
DUVAL |
BRYAN |
SE |
37 |
04:39:16 |
|
M |
301 |
1677 |
VIVIANE LEITERER |
VIVIANE |
V3 |
9 |
05:04:00 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
302 |
1676 |
HOUDET |
BAKI |
V3 |
10 |
05:04:00 |
|
F |
303 |
1548 |
LEDOYEN |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
27 |
05:42:40 |
|
M |