Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
117 |
LOUIS MONDESIR |
LOIC |
SE |
1 |
00:36:22 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
2 |
80 |
NATALI |
PAOLO |
SE |
2 |
00:36:26 |
ATL. FIRENZE MARATHON |
M |
3 |
19 |
NARDIN |
ALVIN |
ES |
1 |
00:36:35 |
JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE |
M |
4 |
73 |
KATEB |
FARID |
SE |
3 |
00:36:35 |
S/L MONTATAIRE AC |
M |
5 |
72 |
PRADEL |
MICHEL |
SE |
4 |
00:37:13 |
MOULE TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
6 |
57 |
JAQUES EDOUARD |
THIERRY |
V1 |
1 |
00:37:15 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
7 |
56 |
SYLVESTER |
WINSBERT |
SE |
5 |
00:37:19 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
8 |
62 |
RETORY |
ISAAC |
ES |
2 |
00:37:40 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
9 |
160 |
LADONE |
GERALD |
SE |
6 |
00:37:53 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
10 |
112 |
AUSTER |
TONY |
V1 |
2 |
00:38:00 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
11 |
166 |
BRIERE |
CLEMENT |
SE |
7 |
00:38:55 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
12 |
114 |
QUENETTE |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
V1 |
3 |
00:39:09 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
13 |
48 |
ERNEST |
MICKAEL |
V1 |
4 |
00:39:16 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
14 |
79 |
DUPRE |
NEVIL-CLIFF |
SE |
8 |
00:39:55 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
15 |
45 |
SORENTE |
SERGE |
V1 |
5 |
00:39:56 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
16 |
148 |
BOULATE |
EDDY |
V2 |
1 |
00:39:57 |
|
M |
17 |
44 |
ATALA |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
2 |
00:40:30 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
18 |
140 |
BAKER |
THIERRY |
V2 |
3 |
00:41:05 |
AC SALEEN |
M |
19 |
49 |
SIMON |
ROMARIC |
V1 |
6 |
00:41:17 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
20 |
81 |
DEL FAVA |
SILVIA |
SE |
1 |
00:41:17 |
ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON |
F |
21 |
187 |
MOBUCHON |
CECILIA |
SE |
2 |
00:41:24 |
PASS RUNNING |
F |
22 |
189 |
CATAYEE |
ARTHUR |
ES |
3 |
00:41:33 |
|
M |
23 |
173 |
PALIN |
PATRICE |
V1 |
7 |
00:41:39 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
24 |
89 |
ABATORD |
LOUIS-MICHEL |
V1 |
8 |
00:41:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
25 |
109 |
LUCCIN |
FRANCK |
SE |
9 |
00:41:42 |
RENOVATION |
M |
26 |
111 |
SEREMES |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
1 |
00:41:45 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
27 |
46 |
ANGLO |
JACOB |
V1 |
9 |
00:41:57 |
LA RENNOVATION |
M |
28 |
47 |
MELIS |
DIMITRI |
V1 |
10 |
00:42:48 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
29 |
147 |
CALME |
SUNILDA |
SE |
3 |
00:42:59 |
|
F |
30 |
161 |
ELISABETH |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
4 |
00:43:09 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
31 |
122 |
RICHOL |
FRANCK |
SE |
10 |
00:43:33 |
|
M |
32 |
36 |
BOLOTTE |
FRANÇOIS |
SE |
11 |
00:43:46 |
|
M |
33 |
156 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
11 |
00:43:48 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
34 |
119 |
DEFOI |
SAMUEL |
SE |
12 |
00:44:11 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
35 |
127 |
AUSTER |
XAVIER |
V1 |
12 |
00:44:25 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
36 |
12 |
NAZAROV |
BORIS |
SE |
13 |
00:44:32 |
|
M |
37 |
151 |
BERNARD |
PATRICK |
SE |
14 |
00:44:34 |
CSLG TRAIL TRINITE |
M |
38 |
171 |
DASSE-VINAY |
LIONEL |
V2 |
5 |
00:44:45 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
39 |
35 |
FRESNEAU |
REMI |
SE |
15 |
00:44:48 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
40 |
113 |
EMEMLIE |
JEAN CHARLES |
V2 |
6 |
00:45:01 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
41 |
92 |
MELLOT |
MICHEL |
V3 |
1 |
00:45:03 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
M |
42 |
58 |
RAFFIN |
CAMILLE |
V3 |
2 |
00:45:06 |
WINNER-TEAM |
M |
43 |
152 |
VERONIQUE |
FRED |
V2 |
7 |
00:45:10 |
FOYER RURAL LD |
M |
44 |
7 |
FERNANDEZ |
DOUGLAS |
V2 |
8 |
00:45:23 |
|
M |
45 |
193 |
ZUBELY |
ERIC |
V1 |
13 |
00:45:56 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
46 |
116 |
LAURENT |
ASTRID |
V2 |
1 |
00:46:08 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
47 |
24 |
ARMANT |
DORIAN |
SE |
16 |
00:46:31 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
48 |
138 |
CASIMIR |
ALEX |
V3 |
3 |
00:46:37 |
|
M |
49 |
186 |
HERAULT |
VINCENT |
SE |
17 |
00:46:41 |
|
M |
50 |
34 |
CRETE |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
14 |
00:46:47 |
|
M |
51 |
150 |
ROY |
PAUL EMILE |
V1 |
15 |
00:46:48 |
SILVER STAR |
M |
52 |
3 |
LUCHEL |
JEAN-SEBASTIEN |
SE |
18 |
00:46:59 |
REVEIL DE COTE CARAIBE |
M |
53 |
141 |
JEAN CHARLES |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
19 |
00:47:00 |
AC SALEEN |
M |
54 |
133 |
ESOR |
DAVID |
V1 |
16 |
00:47:01 |
|
M |
55 |
54 |
MUDAY |
JONATHAN |
V2 |
9 |
00:47:06 |
AMCF |
M |
56 |
88 |
TOSI |
SANDRO |
V2 |
10 |
00:47:09 |
PASSO CAPPONI |
M |
57 |
124 |
MARVEAUX |
ALFRED |
V2 |
11 |
00:47:18 |
|
M |
58 |
86 |
RABATHALY |
FRANTZ |
V1 |
17 |
00:47:24 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
59 |
97 |
KUCH |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
18 |
00:47:25 |
C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME |
M |
60 |
149 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
12 |
00:47:26 |
SILVER STAR |
M |
61 |
168 |
GARDEBLED |
GIL |
V1 |
19 |
00:47:37 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
62 |
16 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V2 |
2 |
00:47:41 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
63 |
78 |
SURIC |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
20 |
00:47:55 |
AMCF |
M |
64 |
37 |
MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE |
ADELINE |
SE |
4 |
00:48:07 |
CA MONTREUIL 93 |
F |
65 |
59 |
ARATUS |
WINNER-TEAM |
V3 |
4 |
00:48:18 |
WINNER-TEAM |
M |
66 |
93 |
SOUNDOUROM |
JOSE |
V2 |
13 |
00:48:20 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
M |
67 |
194 |
CHEVALIER |
GERARD |
V2 |
14 |
00:48:22 |
|
M |
68 |
51 |
OZIER LAFONTAINE |
DAVID |
V2 |
15 |
00:48:29 |
|
M |
69 |
184 |
LELEU |
MAXIME |
ES |
4 |
00:48:31 |
|
M |
70 |
115 |
TALEC |
MAJORIE |
V1 |
2 |
00:48:34 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
71 |
69 |
RENEL |
GILBERT |
V3 |
5 |
00:48:47 |
|
M |
72 |
99 |
LACLE |
LOUIS |
V1 |
21 |
00:48:50 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
73 |
43 |
BERARD |
TONY |
V2 |
16 |
00:48:59 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
74 |
179 |
PIAT |
JEAN MICHEL |
V3 |
6 |
00:49:07 |
AS PIERREFITTE |
M |
75 |
4 |
CATAN |
JULES |
V3 |
7 |
00:49:07 |
AMCF |
M |
76 |
145 |
MAXIMIN |
NADINE |
V1 |
3 |
00:49:19 |
AC SALEEN |
F |
77 |
20 |
JOACHIM |
RENE GEORGES |
V3 |
8 |
00:49:21 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
78 |
123 |
ADOLPHE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
22 |
00:49:53 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
79 |
30 |
MARGUERITE |
JEAN-MAX |
V2 |
17 |
00:50:00 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
80 |
104 |
MICHERON |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
4 |
00:50:19 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
81 |
172 |
BRAVO |
YVAILLE NICOLAS |
SE |
20 |
00:50:32 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
82 |
155 |
ROMER |
ISER |
V2 |
18 |
00:50:36 |
FOYER RURAL LD |
M |
83 |
110 |
DESSERPRIT |
PASCALE |
V2 |
3 |
00:50:37 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
84 |
134 |
THEODORE |
MARIUS |
V2 |
19 |
00:50:41 |
|
M |
85 |
125 |
LECLERC |
MELANIE |
SE |
5 |
00:50:56 |
|
F |
86 |
130 |
HALBERT |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
9 |
00:51:00 |
A.C.MARIN |
M |
87 |
40 |
JEAN-ELIE |
LILIANE |
V3 |
1 |
00:51:11 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
F |
88 |
29 |
MARGUERITE |
MARVIN |
JU |
1 |
00:51:19 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
89 |
188 |
CATAYEE |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
20 |
00:51:26 |
|
M |
90 |
128 |
THERESINE |
MARIUS |
V3 |
10 |
00:51:30 |
|
M |
91 |
17 |
MONTHIEUX |
GERARD |
V3 |
11 |
00:51:37 |
OMASS |
M |
92 |
55 |
VOLTINE |
GILLES |
V2 |
21 |
00:51:41 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
93 |
90 |
GIBARROUX |
VERONIQUE EDENAH |
V2 |
4 |
00:51:48 |
|
F |
94 |
167 |
STALIN |
FRANCK |
SE |
21 |
00:52:17 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
95 |
61 |
DESCAMPS |
JULIEN |
SE |
22 |
00:52:29 |
|
M |
96 |
96 |
DE CHAVIGNY |
PAULINE |
SE |
6 |
00:52:34 |
MADINFORM |
F |
97 |
136 |
ARICAT |
FELIX |
V2 |
22 |
00:52:34 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
98 |
174 |
UHL |
RENAUD |
V1 |
23 |
00:52:46 |
|
M |
99 |
183 |
LELEU |
PIERRE |
V1 |
24 |
00:52:46 |
|
M |
100 |
143 |
DELLY |
CORINNE |
V1 |
5 |
00:52:52 |
AC SALEEN |
F |
101 |
170 |
YALA |
YANN |
V1 |
25 |
00:52:57 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
102 |
32 |
LELIEVRE |
CANDICE |
SE |
7 |
00:53:02 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
103 |
159 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
V1 |
6 |
00:53:06 |
|
F |
104 |
60 |
POPAN |
THIERRY |
V2 |
23 |
00:53:08 |
WINNER-TEAM |
M |
105 |
9 |
MARRAUD DES GROTTES |
FABRICE |
V1 |
26 |
00:53:16 |
|
M |
106 |
154 |
NORESKAL |
PHILIBERT |
V3 |
12 |
00:53:33 |
FOYER RURAL LD |
M |
107 |
11 |
LECOEUR |
THOMAS |
V2 |
24 |
00:53:55 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN |
M |
108 |
182 |
BRUISSON |
JOSE |
V3 |
13 |
00:53:58 |
|
M |
109 |
185 |
RIPAUD |
LOLITA |
SE |
8 |
00:54:02 |
|
F |
110 |
153 |
FRANCOIS AUGRAIN |
HUBERT |
V2 |
25 |
00:54:07 |
FOYER RURAL LD |
M |
111 |
175 |
MOUTAMA |
ROGER |
V2 |
26 |
00:54:10 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
112 |
85 |
MININ |
FELIX |
V2 |
27 |
00:54:13 |
|
M |
113 |
53 |
DESRAVINES |
JACQUES |
V1 |
27 |
00:54:14 |
|
M |
114 |
192 |
PERMANGANT |
JEAN LOUIS |
V3 |
14 |
00:54:23 |
|
M |
115 |
87 |
FERRARI |
FEDERICA |
V2 |
5 |
00:54:24 |
ATLETICA ZOLA |
F |
116 |
135 |
JEAN-PIERRE |
HENRI |
V1 |
28 |
00:55:09 |
|
M |
117 |
75 |
ELOISE |
JEAN MARC |
V3 |
15 |
00:55:12 |
|
M |
118 |
132 |
RIBAC |
JEAN-RENE |
V1 |
29 |
00:55:20 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
119 |
100 |
MARIE CATHERINE |
TEDDY |
V1 |
30 |
00:55:23 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
120 |
64 |
CAGE |
JOCELYN |
V2 |
28 |
00:55:41 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
121 |
83 |
SOLER |
JOCELYNE |
V2 |
6 |
00:55:42 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
F |
122 |
18 |
JARRIN |
VICTORIEN |
V4 |
1 |
00:56:13 |
OMASS |
M |
123 |
91 |
CAPGRAS |
ANASTASIE |
V4 |
2 |
00:56:15 |
|
M |
124 |
27 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNES |
V2 |
7 |
00:56:18 |
|
F |
125 |
129 |
PETIT |
RAPHAEL |
V2 |
29 |
00:56:23 |
|
M |
126 |
169 |
ROCHE |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
9 |
00:56:24 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
127 |
41 |
NUISSIER |
MARYSE |
V2 |
8 |
00:56:30 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
F |
128 |
50 |
DENIS |
CHARLES |
V2 |
30 |
00:56:33 |
AMCF |
M |
129 |
71 |
PHEBIDIAS |
TANIA |
V2 |
9 |
00:56:34 |
AMCF |
F |
130 |
137 |
HELENE |
JOSIANE |
V3 |
2 |
00:56:38 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
131 |
165 |
LOUISE |
DAVID |
V1 |
7 |
00:56:42 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
132 |
2 |
LEFEBVRE |
CHARLES-PIERRE |
V1 |
31 |
00:57:12 |
AARSMAM |
M |
133 |
70 |
REINETTE |
JOSE |
V3 |
16 |
00:57:32 |
|
M |
134 |
77 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
MARC |
V1 |
32 |
00:57:35 |
STT |
M |
135 |
118 |
ITTAH |
REBECCA |
V1 |
8 |
00:57:36 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
136 |
52 |
BOULARD |
CAMILLE |
V3 |
17 |
00:57:56 |
CGOSH |
M |
137 |
121 |
AUGIER |
ELSA |
SE |
10 |
00:58:01 |
|
F |
138 |
28 |
LESCOT |
MICHEL |
V2 |
31 |
00:58:05 |
|
M |
139 |
139 |
NESTILE |
LEON |
V3 |
18 |
00:58:09 |
|
M |
140 |
176 |
RIJO |
HERVE |
V1 |
33 |
00:58:18 |
|
M |
141 |
15 |
ROUBLIQUE |
JULES |
CA |
1 |
00:59:08 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
142 |
162 |
PAKO |
ALIX |
V2 |
32 |
00:59:10 |
|
M |
143 |
26 |
SAINTE ROSE ROSEMOND |
PIERRE |
SE |
23 |
00:59:25 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
144 |
68 |
LAHELY |
LOUIS FELIX |
V1 |
34 |
00:59:36 |
|
M |
145 |
95 |
LAM |
MARILYNE |
SE |
11 |
00:59:37 |
|
F |
146 |
181 |
SAWANE |
ALASSANE |
SE |
24 |
00:59:40 |
HAMBOURG ALLEM |
M |
147 |
6 |
CASTEL |
HUGUETTE |
V2 |
10 |
00:59:48 |
|
F |
148 |
13 |
AJAX |
ROSE |
V2 |
11 |
00:59:52 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
149 |
105 |
GEKIERE |
CYRIL |
V1 |
35 |
00:59:56 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
150 |
131 |
CHERUBIN |
JOBY |
V2 |
33 |
01:00:20 |
AC SALEEN |
M |
151 |
10 |
GRAND |
ALAIN |
V2 |
34 |
01:00:23 |
|
M |
152 |
14 |
GLONDU |
MIGUEL |
V2 |
35 |
01:00:25 |
|
M |
153 |
66 |
ARDES |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
36 |
01:01:01 |
AMCF |
M |
154 |
178 |
HIERSO |
JOSE |
V3 |
19 |
01:01:03 |
|
M |
155 |
23 |
ARROUVEL |
PRISCILLE |
V1 |
9 |
01:01:24 |
|
F |
156 |
84 |
ARDENNE |
MARIE NOELLE |
V2 |
12 |
01:01:32 |
AMCF |
F |
157 |
76 |
BOLEOR |
ROSE AIMEE |
V3 |
3 |
01:02:24 |
AMCF |
F |
158 |
108 |
SERENI |
GHISLAINE |
V3 |
4 |
01:02:27 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
159 |
107 |
TELLUS |
TANIA |
V1 |
10 |
01:03:42 |
REGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE DU NORD |
F |
160 |
158 |
DASSE |
LISE SOPHIE |
SE |
12 |
01:04:14 |
VANVES |
F |
161 |
126 |
ROMAGNE |
RAYMOND |
V3 |
20 |
01:04:20 |
|
M |
162 |
120 |
OPIQUE |
IVY |
V1 |
11 |
01:04:25 |
REGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE DU NORD |
F |
163 |
31 |
TALMANN |
ANDRE |
V4 |
3 |
01:04:53 |
AMCF |
M |
164 |
1 |
RENE-LOUIS-ARTHUR |
ODILE |
V1 |
12 |
01:06:15 |
|
F |
165 |
157 |
DASSE |
ALAIN |
V3 |
21 |
01:07:56 |
VANVES |
M |
166 |
103 |
DENORME |
ANNE |
SE |
13 |
01:08:44 |
|
F |
167 |
82 |
MARIE-MAGDELEINE |
LELIA |
SE |
14 |
01:09:12 |
|
F |
168 |
21 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
25 |
01:09:40 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
169 |
177 |
BACOUL |
HENRI |
V2 |
36 |
01:09:53 |
|
M |
170 |
33 |
OPIQUE |
LEO |
V3 |
22 |
01:11:12 |
|
M |
171 |
94 |
LEVIEILS |
MARINE |
SE |
15 |
01:11:16 |
|
F |
172 |
98 |
SABALOT |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
13 |
01:12:32 |
|
F |
173 |
65 |
POULAILLE |
ANDY |
SE |
26 |
01:12:37 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
174 |
180 |
THOMASSIN |
YANNIS |
V1 |
37 |
01:15:22 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
M |
175 |
74 |
ELOISE |
CLAIRE |
V2 |
13 |
01:15:49 |
|
F |
176 |
163 |
SOPHIE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
37 |
01:23:06 |
|
M |