3km Natation en Mer-Carbet 2019 le 06/01/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 368 SEBASTIEN Dovany JU2 1 00:47:13 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE M
2 329 GLOMBARD Alyssa JU2 1 00:47:21 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET F
3 363 MOREL Clement JU1 1 00:49:44 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE M
4 360 BRELEUR Thomas JU1 2 00:49:54 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE M
5 366 DORMOY Anthony JU2 2 00:50:02 FRANÇOIS NATATION CLUB M
6 310 FANCHONNA Sarah JU1 1 00:50:07 FRANÇOIS NATATION CLUB F
7 321 MARTIAL Chloe JU2 2 00:50:25 FRANÇOIS NATATION CLUB F
8 314 PAVIOT Doris JU1 2 00:50:30 FRANÇOIS NATATION CLUB F
9 308 BOISFER Alina JU1 3 00:50:38 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN F
10 371 LADA Sebastien SE 1 00:50:46 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE M
11 313 MONROSE Carmelle JU1 4 00:50:59 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE F
12 358 ANCETE Jeremie JU1 3 00:51:04 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB M
13 315 RIVOT Kandy JU1 5 00:51:08 FRANÇOIS NATATION CLUB F
14 316 ROSALIE Mathilde JU1 6 00:51:22 FRANÇOIS NATATION CLUB F
15 318 VIGNE Naïa JU1 7 00:51:33 FRANÇOIS NATATION CLUB F
16 359 BELTAI Kylian JU1 4 00:51:57 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE M
17 305 VESANES Cassandre J23 1 00:52:12 FRANÇOIS NATATION CLUB F
18 362 GLOMBARD William JU1 5 00:52:32 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET M
19 378 PICARD Patrice MAI 1 00:53:02 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE M
20 353 MEDEUF Alvin J23 1 00:53:16 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE M
21 304 VESANES Audrey J23 2 00:53:30 FRANÇOIS NATATION CLUB F
22 317 THEOBALD Alicia JU1 8 00:53:35 FRANÇOIS NATATION CLUB F
23 369 ADIN Julian JU3 1 00:53:38 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
24 311 HACHIMI Lyna-Ines JU1 9 00:53:43 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE F
25 320 JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Jade JU2 3 00:55:33 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
26 350 CHINAMA Steeven J23 2 00:58:23 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN M
27 309 DESIR Thaïs JU1 10 00:58:35 FRANÇOIS NATATION CLUB F
28 303 ROSALIE Clemence J23 3 00:58:44 FRANÇOIS NATATION CLUB F
29 323 GILBERT Luria SE 1 00:59:38 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
30 361 EMIDOF Evan JU1 6 01:01:46 FRANÇOIS NATATION CLUB M
31 381 RENAUDIE François MAI 2 01:02:25 BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB M
32 364 TANIC Lilian JU1 7 01:02:28 H 2 EAUX DE FORT-DE-FRANCE M
33 373 BRIHIER Pierre MAI 3 01:02:31 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
34 357 YOKESSA Ronny J23 3 01:03:11 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE M
35 306 ATINE Aïda JU1 11 01:03:19 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE F
36 325 PICARD Marilyn MAI 1 01:03:22 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE F
37 356 TANIC Theo J23 4 01:05:39 H 2 EAUX DE FORT-DE-FRANCE M
38 352 LEMONY Jonathan J23 5 01:05:42 H 2 EAUX DE FORT-DE-FRANCE M
39 312 JANDIA Chanel JU1 12 01:06:06 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
40 300 JEAN-PHILIPPE Emma J23 4 01:06:14 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
41 351 FELGER Matteo J23 6 01:07:11 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
42 355 PASTEL Malick J23 7 01:07:15 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
43 354 MONTABORD Yann-Emmanuel J23 8 01:07:34 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
44 328 TOUSSAINT Tania MAI 2 01:07:52 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB F
45 307 BERTHELO Lea JU1 13 01:10:41 H 2 EAUX DE FORT-DE-FRANCE F
46 302 LEMONY Johany J23 5 01:10:44 H 2 EAUX DE FORT-DE-FRANCE F
47 380 RAVI Herve MAI 4 01:13:28 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
48 375 DANAN Paul-simon MAI 5 01:14:38 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
49 374 CAIRO Charles MAI 6 01:16:18 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE M
50 324 BRIAND Nicola MAI 3 01:21:30 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE F
51 386 RIOUX Philippe MAI 7 01:26:23 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
52 326 TALEC Majorie MAI 4 01:33:57 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE F
53 387 REVELLE Denis MAI 8 01:50:16 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M