RAID DU MORNE PITAULT - 17 km le 12/01/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 184 BUREAU PIERRE SE 1 01:30:27 M
2 181 ROSEAU LOIC SE 2 01:34:32 M
3 188 BERNARD PATRICK SE 3 01:35:41 CSLG TRAIL TRINITE M
4 27 CRETE MATHIAS V1 1 01:38:50 M
5 163 ROSAMOND JEAN-LUC V1 2 01:39:59 M
6 187 DASSE-VINAY LIONEL V2 1 01:40:37 GOLDEN STAR M
7 198 BERGOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE SE 4 01:41:35 M
8 110 MACABRE CAMILLE V2 2 01:41:46 VCF M
9 177 COUTY ER V1 3 01:42:28 M
10 146 DOREL ANTONY V1 4 01:43:17 M
11 54 PASSONI SEBASTIEN SE 5 01:43:19 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
12 200 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH V2 1 01:46:47 F
13 93 DEROZE MAURILLE V2 3 01:47:13 M
14 53 LUCHEL JEAN-SÉBASTIEN SE 6 01:47:13 REVEIL DE COTE CARAIBE M
15 130 BEAUSOLEIL PATRICE V1 5 01:47:18 M
16 62 VAUPRE FREDERIC SE 7 01:48:53 M
17 9 NAZAROB BORIS SE 8 01:48:53 M
18 197 FAUSTINE HAJJI SE 1 01:49:18 F
19 20 CARDA JEAN-BAPTISTE SE 9 01:50:12 M
20 50 LEMOINE JEAN-PHILIPPE SE 10 01:50:12 M
21 76 MEHAL LIONEL V1 6 01:50:15 M
22 196 BEAUSSARD JULIEN SE 11 01:50:33 M
23 71 ADENET CLARA SE 2 01:50:40 TCHIMBE RAID F
24 64 GOLA ARNAUD SE 12 01:50:51 TRIRUN M
25 167 TURPIN THÉO SE 13 01:51:01 MADA ESCALADE M
26 51 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 7 01:51:14 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
27 12 COURDÉ RÉMI SE 14 01:51:19 M
28 148 ROBERT JEAN WILLY V1 8 01:51:20 RSMA-M M
29 90 CATAN JULES V3 1 01:52:03 AMCF M
30 153 MONTHEARD DAVID V1 9 01:52:08 M
31 47 BOUISSAGUET UGO SE 15 01:52:39 M
32 178 COURANT GUY V3 2 01:52:57 CLUB MANIKOU M
33 168 VALETTE BERNARD V3 3 01:52:57 MANIKOU M
34 66 GERALDINE MICHERON GERALDINE V1 1 01:52:57 MANIKOU F
35 117 FORGARD CHRISTOPHE V2 4 01:53:09 M
36 94 GRANCOIN ANTHONY SE 16 01:53:12 RSMA-M M
37 150 VERRES ALEXANDRE V2 5 01:53:51 STT M
38 1 JOACHIM RENE-GEORGES V3 4 01:54:14 MANIKOU M
39 98 LANSADE ALEXANDRE SE 17 01:54:16 M
40 118 RIGOLET WILLIAM SE 18 01:54:42 M
41 70 HONORE THIERRY SE 19 01:54:44 GOLDEN STAR M
42 36 LUCIDARME ERIC V2 6 01:54:58 TLT972 - CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION M
43 125 FAVREAU LOGAN SE 20 01:55:57 FAVREAU M
44 105 SALVADOR EDDY V1 10 01:56:03 TLT972/CLUB MANIKOU M
45 127 BEAUJOLAIS MAURAY SE 21 01:57:22 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
46 40 GRIMONPREZ-KRUCZYNSKI ANNABELLE SE 3 01:57:49 F
47 87 ANIN WILLIAM SE 22 01:57:55 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
48 185 HARDOIN SIMON V1 11 01:58:03 M
49 151 RHERRI SAMIR V1 12 01:59:09 M
50 114 DEFOI LUCE V3 1 01:59:29 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
51 17 MEUNIER MATTHIAS SE 23 01:59:32 M
52 45 HONTCHARENKO GRÉGORY V1 13 02:00:02 M
53 179 ACHARD RAPHAËL RAPHAEL V2 7 02:00:33 TCHIMBE RAID M
54 106 THOBOR RAYMOND V2 8 02:00:57 M
55 92 DESSERPRIT PASCALE V2 2 02:00:59 F
56 32 DUTRIEUX PIERRE V1 14 02:02:05 M
57 147 MIRANDE-NEY AURELIE V1 2 02:02:14 F
58 26 MARGUERITE JEAN-MAX V2 9 02:02:35 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
59 182 TECHI ANDRÉ V1 15 02:02:44 M
60 29 ROBERT TRAEGER FABRICE SE 24 02:03:29 M
61 58 PESCHOUX ALEXIS V1 16 02:04:17 M
62 101 NIVORE CHRISTIANE V2 10 02:04:35 M
63 116 EUSTACHE AUDREY SE 4 02:04:36 F
64 173 CANCELLIERI SILVIO SE 25 02:04:38 M
65 46 ARMINJON ELOI V2 11 02:04:44 M
66 97 JEREMIE TONY V1 17 02:04:46 M
67 35 RONOT ARNAUD RODOLPHE SE 26 02:05:01 M
68 186 DEFOI LUC V2 12 02:05:56 CTR M
69 149 ABBADIE JÉRÉMIE SE 27 02:06:05 M
70 75 COTTEREAU JÉROME V1 18 02:06:07 M
71 132 JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE ALFRED V2 13 02:06:12 M
72 126 JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE SYLVER V1 19 02:06:12 CLUB MANIKOU M
73 84 HILLION CLAUDE V2 14 02:06:31 TCHIMBE RAID M
74 162 RETORY DENIS V2 15 02:06:34 M
75 28 LE ROUX YANN SE 28 02:06:40 BAROUDEURS M
76 34 DEBRAY STÉPHANE V1 20 02:06:44 DEBRAY M
77 152 DOMERGUE GUILLAUME SE 29 02:06:48 M
78 129 LOMENCOBORREA LAURENT SE 30 02:07:16 M
79 180 PRIAN CÉCILE V1 3 02:08:07 F
80 73 BARTHELEMY PIERRE SE 31 02:08:42 M
81 86 SAINVILLE FRANCUS V1 21 02:09:12 M
82 68 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE V2 16 02:10:02 GOLDEN STAR M
83 154 DI CHIARA MAGGIOLI LUCA V1 22 02:10:03 GOLDEN STAR M
84 79 KERMOISON ALEX V2 17 02:10:18 AMCF M
85 134 VETRAL ERIC V2 18 02:10:31 CLUB MANIKOU M
86 140 BOUVRY ISABELLE V2 3 02:10:45 F
87 131 DUBOS CLEMENT SE 32 02:10:53 M
88 3 HONORE YANN V1 23 02:11:21 TCHIMBE RAID M
89 7 CADRAN ROSE-AIMÉE V3 2 02:11:38 ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL F
90 81 CURFS HUBERT V3 5 02:11:52 TCHIMBÉRAID M
91 164 DOREE DAVID V2 19 02:11:52 M
92 165 LETTY STEPHANE V2 20 02:12:24 TCHIMBE RAID M
93 133 LASNE FREDERIC SE 33 02:12:48 CSLG TRAIL TRINITÉ M
94 23 MANSION JULIEN V1 24 02:12:48 M
95 95 NEHR ISABELLE V2 4 02:12:53 F
96 161 KIBIR GERMAIN V2 21 02:13:01 M
97 111 LOUISE FRED V2 22 02:13:05 TCHIMBE RAID/TLT 972 M
98 137 SUAU JONATHAN SE 34 02:13:22 M
99 38 MARTON JIMMY V1 25 02:13:25 TCHIMBE RAID M
100 108 ZOZOR LUDIVINE SE 5 02:13:26 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
101 37 ILLEMAY MARIE-THERESE V1 4 02:13:30 GOLDEN STAR F
102 145 GOURMEL NICOLAS SE 35 02:14:05 M
103 24 GARNIER ERIC V1 26 02:14:05 M
104 193 JULIENO CHARLES SE 36 02:14:17 M
105 122 VALDOR BRICE V1 27 02:14:30 CLUB MANIKOU M
106 104 RIVIERE RAPHAEL V1 28 02:14:45 M
107 107 VAN DROOGENBROECK AUDE V1 5 02:14:51 F
108 56 NARDIN GUILLAUME SE 37 02:15:02 M
109 143 CARAZA PAUL V2 23 02:15:29 M
110 171 MARIE-NELY CHRISTIAN V2 24 02:15:29 M
111 60 JEROME PIGNOL JEROME V1 29 02:17:10 TCHIMBE RAID M
112 5 ?DOSSARD #5 SE 38 02:17:16 M
113 115 THEODORE ALAIN V3 6 02:18:01 M
114 11 PULVAL-DADY THIERRY V2 25 02:18:02 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) M
115 52 ELANA OLIVIER V1 30 02:18:12 TCHIMBE RAID M
116 85 SAINTE-ROSE-ROSEMOND PIERRE SE 39 02:19:09 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
117 194 HELENE JOSIANE V3 3 02:19:49 F
118 102 PHULPIN NICOLAS V1 31 02:20:05 M
119 199 VILLAGEOIS WILLIAM V2 26 02:20:09 M
120 82 HILLION PATRICK HILLION V2 27 02:20:17 TCHIMBE RAID M
121 43 CHARODIN MICHEL V1 32 02:20:43 CHARODIN M
122 135 PALMONT STÉPHANE SE 40 02:20:44 M
123 109 MARIE LUCE PIERRE V1 33 02:21:31 AMCF M
124 201 JULIUS TEDDY V1 34 02:22:17 M
125 189 PHILEMON - MONTOUT SAMMY SE 41 02:22:47 M
126 19 BALLY CELINE V1 6 02:22:48 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
127 15 PAVILLA PATRICIA V1 7 02:22:50 F
128 44 LAHOUSSAYE-DUVIGNY MARIETTA V1 8 02:22:54 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
129 22 FONTAINE CATHERINE V1 9 02:24:57 F
130 18 MASSON DELPHINE V1 10 02:24:57 F
131 113 DEFOI CAROLE SE 6 02:25:18 F
132 192 DEFOI SAMUEL SE 42 02:25:19 TCHIMBE RAID M
133 48 JUSTE JEAN-MARC SE 43 02:25:32 M
134 31 ROUSSEAUX ROMAIN SE 44 02:25:51 M
135 89 PIAULT FRANCK V2 28 02:26:11 MANIKOU M
136 83 VINCENT DOMERGUE SE 45 02:26:49 M
137 202 JALET JIMMY V1 35 02:26:51 M
138 172 BERET EDDY V1 36 02:27:28 M
139 156 SIBADO GILBERT V3 7 02:27:42 M
140 96 ESVANE MELISSA SE 7 02:29:04 F
141 57 LE TURNIER NICOLAS SE 46 02:29:04 M
142 39 CORBIN CATHERINE V2 5 02:29:34 CLUB MANIKOU / TLT972 F
143 112 LAGRANDCOURT MALIK SE 47 02:30:02 M
144 21 FOLLIET ELSA SE 8 02:30:46 SQUALE CLUB F
145 120 PIMPY JEAN-ALBERT V2 29 02:31:51 AMCF M
146 136 JEAN-MARIE HERVÉ SE 48 02:33:12 M
147 74 MARCOMBES ANNE LISE SE 9 02:33:34 F
148 138 RAPHA DANY-AIMEE V3 4 02:35:13 F
149 59 SERENI GHISLAINE V3 5 02:35:16 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
150 6 PROSPA ADELINE V1 11 02:35:16 MANIKOU F
151 119 MALOUINES LOIC V1 37 02:35:42 M
152 88 PINOS GÉRALDINE SE 10 02:35:49 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
153 16 PEREAU PASCAL V1 38 02:35:52 M
154 103 QUIATOL SONIA V1 12 02:35:56 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
155 33 WEISS CHARLES V4 1 02:35:56 WEISS M
156 170 GOSSE VALÉRIE V2 6 02:36:08 TCHIMBERAID F
157 144 OZIER MICKAEL V1 39 02:38:18 M
158 63 DE VIAL NICOLAS SE 49 02:38:35 M
159 91 D AUBERT DE PEYRELONGUE LAURENT V2 30 02:39:08 M
160 80 CHANE-LOC BRIGITTE V3 6 02:39:19 F
161 41 PAMAROT SILVERE SE 50 02:40:03 FORCES ARMEES M
162 49 COLOTROC JEAN PHILIPPE V2 31 02:40:20 CLUB MANITOU ORGANISATIONS M
163 157 NAIDE ALAIN V3 8 02:41:48 M
164 121 LAGRAND NADINE SE 11 02:41:50 F
165 158 BERNABE DAISY V1 13 02:41:52 F
166 159 BOYER XAVIER V2 32 02:42:26 M
167 203 MAY GERARD V2 33 02:44:30 M
168 155 LUX ADELINE SE 12 02:44:30 GOLDEN STAR F
169 139 SEBASTIEN JOSE - WASHINTON V2 34 02:47:06 M
170 61 LE BLEVEC LAURA SE 13 02:47:07 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
171 67 SELLIER RENAUD SE 51 02:47:07 CLUB MANIKOU M
172 141 SANCHO PEGGY V1 14 02:47:20 F
173 123 MELINARD HAROLD SE 52 02:48:01 M
174 2 KINET FRÉDÉRIC SE 53 02:48:33 M
175 124 MELINARD EDWIGE SE 14 02:48:58 F
176 25 GUITTEAUD AUDREY SE 15 02:49:51 F
177 100 LERIDER MYRIAM V1 15 02:53:23 F
178 99 LEMY FONTENOY V4 1 02:53:23 F
179 13 CORIDON HERVÉ V1 40 02:56:50 CLUB MANIKOU M
180 77 DELFASSE ANDRÉ V2 35 03:35:50 M
181 78 ROGES JACQUELINE V2 7 03:35:57 OSONS DECOUVRIR F