10 km la martiniquaise 2019 le 20/01/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 38 ADAM ANTOINE SE 1 01:02:36 M
2 119 GOLA ARNAUD SE 2 01:05:23 TRIRUN M
3 137 HERAULT VINCENT SE 3 01:05:31 M
4 216 CHAPEL SOPHIE V1 1 01:16:19 F
5 187 VIDAL JEREMY SE 4 01:17:41 M
6 197 ARRONDELL OLIVIER V2 1 01:18:42 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) M
7 82 MARIE-JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SE 5 01:18:59 TCHIMBE RAID M
8 183 DUCHEL RUDY SE 6 01:19:18 CENTRE NUTRIFORMH24 M
9 83 ANTIBE PATRICK V2 2 01:19:35 M
10 84 SAINTLOUIS GILBERT V2 3 01:19:47 M
11 161 LETCHIMY ANTHONY SE 7 01:19:49 M
12 215 CHAPEL PATRICK V3 1 01:20:18 M
13 150 LEMAIRE VINCENT V1 1 01:20:18 M
14 116 DE LEPINE RUDY V1 2 01:20:29 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) M
15 51 NARDIN GUILLAUME SE 8 01:20:44 M
16 79 CHARLES STEEVE V1 3 01:21:33 M
17 140 CIDALISE-MONTAISE FRANCK-OLIVIER V1 4 01:21:51 TCHIMBE RAID M
18 174 BARTHELEMY PIERRE SE 9 01:22:14 M
19 121 BALLANDRAS LOIC SE 10 01:24:13 M
20 138 RIPAUD LOLITA SE 1 01:24:32 F
21 136 JACQUES ANTIBE JACQUES V2 4 01:24:47 M
22 127 LABOULLE XAVIER SE 11 01:25:15 M
23 143 HENRY LAURENT V2 5 01:25:18 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
24 122 ICARD ANTHONY SE 12 01:25:22 M
25 91 BLAISON LIONEL V1 5 01:25:25 SURCOUF DIVE M
26 165 RIVIERE RAPHAEL V1 6 01:25:26 M
27 32 CATAYEE MARIE-NOELLE V2 1 01:25:38 TCHIMBE RAID F
28 154 THIMON ELY V2 6 01:28:06 M
29 191 ABDELLAOUI ISMAIL V2 7 01:28:18 M
30 178 DELPHIN THIERRY V2 8 01:28:42 M
31 65 AMBROISINE JEAN-LOĎC V1 7 01:29:27 M
32 18 KLINCKEMAILLIÉ VINCENT SE 13 01:31:02 M
33 66 DE ZORZI MARC V2 9 01:31:13 ST AUSTELL RUNNING CLUB M
34 17 SAINTE ROSE ROSEMOND PIERRE SE 14 01:31:32 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
35 211 YANG-TING JEAN-LOUIS V2 10 01:32:27 GOLDEN STAR M
36 126 CLEMENCE RAPHAT SE 2 01:32:32 F
37 171 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 2 01:32:49 M
38 40 JACARIA JULIE SE 3 01:33:09 TCHIMBE RAID F
39 206 EKOMIE YOHANN SE 15 01:33:21 GOLDEN STAR M
40 63 ?Dossard #63 SE 16 01:33:35 M
41 201 BOCHAIN BRUNO V1 8 01:33:37 MADINSCAPADE M
42 180 VENGETO BERNARD V3 3 01:33:42 M
43 64 FONTAINE FRANTZ V2 11 01:34:04 M
44 71 EUSTACHE AUDREY SE 4 01:34:17 F
45 3 SAINTE-ROSE-ROSEMOND LINDA SE 5 01:34:39 F
46 29 VIELET GAËLLE SE 6 01:34:44 F
47 181 SALOMON NICOLAS V2 12 01:35:06 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
48 158 ESVAN MÉLISSA SE 7 01:36:35 TCHIMBE RAID F
49 162 DUCROT ISABELLE V2 2 01:36:35 F
50 26 DELAGE SOPHIE V2 3 01:36:38 CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIERES F
51 87 RIVALAN JULIE SE 8 01:36:51 F
52 59 BEGUINOT ELLIOT SE 17 01:37:14 M
53 159 VANITOU PATRICK V2 13 01:37:49 M
54 97 MARLIACY DANIELLE V1 2 01:37:51 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) F
55 155 NELA BLAISE V2 14 01:37:57 M
56 58 PARIS MARIE SE 9 01:38:10 F
57 86 AGRICOLE GRÉGORY SE 18 01:39:29 M
58 164 PERION JACQUES-ANDRE V2 15 01:39:29 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
59 101 DABADIE-DE-LURBE MARIE-NELLY V1 3 01:39:46 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
60 141 HENRY CLAUDETTE V1 4 01:40:11 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
61 33 RAGOT FRANCK V1 9 01:40:30 M
62 74 LAGRAND NADINE SE 10 01:40:43 F
63 24 RANGASSAMY ELODIE SE 11 01:40:45 F
64 62 RAYMOND SYLVIE V1 5 01:40:52 F
65 34 BEURDELEY DAVID V1 10 01:41:52 CSLG 972 M
66 96 EGA OLIVIER V1 11 01:42:05 M
67 41 LIETAER BERNARD V2 16 01:43:27 M
68 151 CLEMENT NATHALIE V2 4 01:43:56 F
69 50 DONES JENNIFER SE 12 01:44:17 F
70 106 MELISSE DANIELLE V1 6 01:44:26 F
71 69 MITH PIERRE V2 17 01:44:45 M
72 200 FRANCOIS ROSE OLIVIER V1 12 01:44:56 M
73 170 CORIDON HERVE V1 13 01:45:00 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
74 109 ASSEGHLI RACHID V1 14 01:45:04 M
75 90 GASCHEN GERALDINE V1 7 01:45:11 SURCOUF DIVE F
76 20 SUAU SERGE V2 18 01:45:26 M
77 21 SALOMON VALERIE V1 8 01:45:26 F
78 145 GAUVIN NICOLAS V1 15 01:46:01 M
79 61 ENOS LAETICIA SE 13 01:46:51 F
80 60 POIRET NICOLAS V1 16 01:46:52 M
81 75 PRIOR NATHALIE V2 5 01:46:55 TCHIMBE RAID F
82 128 TALMANN ANDRE V4 1 01:49:05 AMCF M
83 4 FIRMIN PASCAL V1 17 01:49:40 M
84 196 MAY GERARD V2 19 01:50:47 M
85 149 SIBADO JESSICA SE 14 01:50:48 F
86 133 CAPOUL KAREN-ANN V2 6 01:51:04 F
87 52 TOUSSAY LISA SE 15 01:51:07 F
88 124 ANGELIE BEATRICE V1 9 01:51:08 F
89 102 PEYRARD CATHERINE V1 10 01:52:04 F
90 134 CHATENAY KARINE V1 11 01:52:26 F
91 5 BOYARD JEAN-LUC V2 20 01:52:26 M
92 9 CIREDEM STÉPHANE V1 18 01:52:43 M
93 157 DAVID MARION SE 16 01:52:44 F
94 76 SANCE MORGANE SE 17 01:52:44 F
95 77 DEROUBAIX SOPHIE SE 18 01:52:45 F
96 25 RUINET REGIS V1 19 01:53:39 M
97 28 PICOT MAGALI SE 19 01:53:39 F
98 89 VOGEL MARION V1 12 01:53:39 F
99 10 MEGHIT-DELPECH FATIHA V1 13 01:53:39 F
100 23 CAMPOS VALERIE V1 14 01:53:49 F
101 30 VICTOIRE YVETTE V2 7 01:55:52 CLUB MANIKOU F
102 111 MEZEN AGNČS SE 20 01:55:52 F
103 15 MOLE ISABELLE V2 8 01:56:12 F
104 6 BEURDELEY MARLČNE SE 21 02:00:16 CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE F
105 19 BLANC MIREILLE V3 1 02:00:49 F
106 68 ALFRED NICOLE V1 15 02:01:05 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) F
107 13 ROLIN VERONIQUE V2 9 02:01:07 F
108 81 ROSE RAYMOND V2 21 02:01:09 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) M
109 14 TELGA SYNDRA SE 22 02:01:52 F
110 213 BOCLE PATRICK V2 22 02:02:13 M
111 129 YOUNES DANIELLE V1 16 02:02:38 F
112 214 RENE CORAIL CATHERINE V2 10 02:02:38 F
113 107 EDJAM CLAUDE V1 20 02:03:03 M
114 120 KATIA MAGELLAN PAMPHILE KATIA V1 17 02:03:07 F
115 27 VITEL MARION SE 23 02:04:40 F
116 204 SICOT MYLENE V1 18 02:04:46 F
117 1 SIDOINE STÉPHANIE SE 24 02:05:25 F
118 2 SIDOINE SYLVIA V3 2 02:05:25 F
119 47 MORAND GILLES V2 23 02:05:56 M
120 49 DURMARQUE TEDDY SE 19 02:05:56 M
121 131 LUCHEL PHILIPPE V3 4 02:07:00 M
122 42 HANNEQUIN PASCAL V2 24 02:07:22 M
123 198 POMPUIS SAMANTHA SE 25 02:07:24 F
124 100 RIAM FRANTZ V1 21 02:07:30 TCHIMBE RAID M
125 108 SHORTIE ANGÉLIQUE SE 26 02:08:41 F
126 168 AUGUSTINE PHILIPPE V2 25 02:08:43 CLUB MANIKOU M
127 73 DESERT YVON V2 26 02:08:48 M
128 173 THEGAT YANNICK V2 11 02:12:07 F
129 125 DESTOURS LAËTITIA SE 27 02:13:11 F
130 177 FREDERIC RODRIGUE SE 20 02:14:29 M
131 139 CAPGRAS CLAUDE NATHALIE V1 19 02:15:22 F
132 132 CAPOUL BRUNO V2 27 02:15:29 M
133 185 ZAIRE HERVÉ V1 22 02:15:56 M
134 184 SYMPHOR MANUELLA V1 20 02:17:29 F
135 12 SABINUS FRANCETTE V2 12 02:18:45 F
136 147 DUPELIN FREDERIC V1 23 02:18:48 M
137 148 BALLOO FABIOLA V1 21 02:18:48 CA TEAM F
138 39 GROS-DESORMEAUX CLAUDINE V2 13 02:19:13 F
139 182 BRIVAL MAGUY V2 14 02:20:32 F
140 7 SOLBIAC VANESSA SE 28 02:21:46 F
141 105 ARONDAL ANNIE V1 22 02:22:46 F
142 199 FINEDE MARIE-FRANCE SE 29 02:22:48 F
143 205 HOSPICE SANDRINE V1 23 02:22:48 F
144 156 PETERMANN ANNE V1 24 02:22:49 F
145 35 RICHER MARTHE V2 15 02:22:52 F
146 36 DIONY CLAUDIA V1 25 02:23:10 F
147 8 SOLBIAC GENEVIČVE V2 16 02:23:36 F
148 209 CLEMENARD MICHELLE V3 5 02:25:35 M
149 169 LARGEN VALERIE SE 30 02:26:32 CLUB MANIKOU F
150 193 MERIAN NICOLAS V1 24 02:26:33 M
151 31 JUPITER KARINE V1 26 02:31:29 F
152 202 FORDANT GLWADYS SE 31 02:31:48 F
153 203 TINEDOR KATIA V1 27 02:31:48 F
154 85 MITH SONIA V2 17 02:32:03 F
155 130 STAGNETTO-SERVIER VALERIE V1 28 02:33:59 F
156 142 MEUNIER GUILLEMETTE V2 18 02:34:12 MAD ANBA BWA F
157 118 MELINARD NATHALIE V1 29 02:37:14 F
158 92 DESERABLE CHRISTOPHE V1 25 02:39:00 M
159 95 NICOLAS MAUDE V1 30 02:39:00 F
160 93 DESERABLE SOPHIE SE 32 02:39:01 F
161 112 LOF SYLVIANE SE 33 02:39:19 F
162 114 BELLAY DAVINA SE 34 02:39:19 F
163 113 AGLAE MICHELLE V2 19 02:41:29 F
164 146 DURMARQUE FLORIANE SE 35 02:46:00 F
165 212 MANCIET SYLVIE V2 20 02:49:55 F
166 104 FILADELFIA INDIANA V2 21 02:49:56 F
167 55 VERRES BEATRIX V1 31 02:49:57 F
168 172 LABONNE HELENE SE 36 03:07:23 F
169 176 JEAN-LOUIS ELODIE SE 37 03:07:25 F
170 175 L’ETANG MIRNA SE 38 03:07:26 F
171 144 BALUSTRE FRÉDÉRIQUE SE 39 03:08:18 F
172 186 JOSEPH LUCINDA SE 40 03:08:20 F
173 192 BERNARD LEILA SE 41 03:08:20 F