Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
0 |
462 |
ABSALON |
AURELIE |
SE |
0 |
00:00:00 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
F |
0 |
667 |
AMBROISINE |
JEAN LOÏC |
V1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
M |
0 |
535 |
BARET |
LAETITIA |
V1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
F |
0 |
709 |
BERENICE |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
M |
0 |
611 |
BLAISON |
LAURENT |
V1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
DIRISI FDF |
M |
0 |
734 |
BOYELDIEU |
RODOLPHE |
SE |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
M |
0 |
422 |
BRADOR |
AUDE |
SE |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
F |
0 |
402 |
BRUNET |
JULIE |
SE |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
F |
0 |
469 |
CIDALISE MONTAISE |
SANDRA |
V1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
0 |
624 |
CISSÉ |
ASSANE |
V1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
GSBDD DES ANTILLES |
M |
0 |
445 |
COLAS |
CELINE |
V1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
SQUALE |
F |
0 |
666 |
CROTET |
MATHIEU |
SE |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
M |
0 |
853 |
DARCHE |
LOUIS |
SE |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
M |
0 |
428 |
DEHENRY |
MYRIAM |
V2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
0 |
863 |
DELOR |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
V1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
0 |
699 |
DOMERGUE |
VINCENT |
SE |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
M |
0 |
616 |
EL KHALLADI |
NABIL |
SE |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
M |
0 |
860 |
ENGRY |
MICHEL |
V1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
PARTAGE ET VIE |
M |
0 |
645 |
FOURMONT |
JB |
SE |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
M |
0 |
407 |
GAUTHERON |
BERENGERE |
SE |
0 |
00:00:00 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
F |
0 |
700 |
JANVIER |
ROGER |
V3 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
0 |
608 |
KINET |
FRÉDÉRIC |
SE |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
M |
0 |
799 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
FRMP |
M |
0 |
510 |
MELISSE |
DANIELLE |
V1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
0 |
426 |
MICHEL |
ASTRID |
SE |
0 |
00:00:00 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
0 |
444 |
MONOTUKA |
REGINE |
V1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
0 |
465 |
NICOLAS |
MYLÈNE |
V1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
F |
0 |
844 |
TYBURN |
PASCAL |
V2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
|
M |
0 |
678 |
YALA |
YANN |
V1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
1 |
686 |
OLYMPA |
DAVID |
V1 |
1 |
02:28:13 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
2 |
791 |
BERNARD |
PATRICK |
SE |
1 |
02:32:22 |
CSLG TRAIL TRINITÉ |
M |
3 |
795 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
1 |
02:36:48 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
4 |
832 |
FIRMIN |
FABRICE |
V1 |
2 |
02:39:16 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
5 |
731 |
ARTHUR |
LUDOVIC |
V1 |
3 |
02:41:56 |
DID FDF |
M |
6 |
712 |
CARDON |
MICKAËL |
SE |
2 |
02:42:39 |
DIRISI FDF |
M |
7 |
646 |
MACÉ |
PIERRE |
SE |
3 |
02:46:51 |
|
M |
8 |
790 |
LUCHEL |
JEAN SEBASTIEN |
SE |
4 |
02:48:31 |
LE REVEIL DE LA COTE CARAIBE |
M |
9 |
771 |
MILLIEN |
MICHEL |
V1 |
4 |
02:49:40 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
10 |
702 |
CAPITAINE |
PATRICE |
V2 |
2 |
02:51:22 |
US ROBERT |
M |
11 |
648 |
LE MOAL |
MARC |
SE |
5 |
02:52:38 |
|
M |
12 |
556 |
HAURET |
ANNE |
V1 |
1 |
02:52:46 |
|
F |
13 |
729 |
DUCATEZ |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
5 |
02:52:48 |
DID FDF |
M |
14 |
740 |
VANNIER |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
6 |
02:52:58 |
|
M |
15 |
782 |
CACLIN |
NICOLAS |
SE |
7 |
02:54:32 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
16 |
806 |
CARDA |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
SE |
8 |
02:54:45 |
|
M |
17 |
478 |
NUGUES |
ELISA |
SE |
1 |
02:57:13 |
RSMAM |
F |
18 |
774 |
FRANCOIS |
MATHIAS |
SE |
9 |
02:57:33 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
19 |
856 |
MOSES |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
6 |
02:57:42 |
|
M |
20 |
744 |
LAINEZ |
SIMON |
SE |
10 |
02:57:43 |
|
M |
21 |
741 |
LE FOLL |
THIBAULT |
SE |
11 |
02:58:01 |
|
M |
22 |
485 |
HAJJI |
FAUSTINE |
V1 |
2 |
02:58:05 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
23 |
838 |
SYLVESTRE |
FRANCK |
V1 |
7 |
02:59:16 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
24 |
796 |
HILDERALD |
ÉMILE |
V2 |
3 |
03:00:55 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
25 |
775 |
TROUVE |
BENOIT |
ES |
1 |
03:01:29 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
26 |
817 |
BAUDE |
DAVID |
V1 |
8 |
03:01:31 |
|
M |
27 |
792 |
HUMBERT |
PASCAL |
V1 |
9 |
03:03:08 |
|
M |
28 |
669 |
MAGNY |
NICOLAS |
SE |
12 |
03:04:21 |
|
M |
29 |
834 |
REMY |
SOLO BERNARD |
V1 |
10 |
03:04:54 |
|
M |
30 |
721 |
DEROUET |
JEAN LUC |
V1 |
11 |
03:06:27 |
RSMAM |
M |
31 |
749 |
VAN DAMME |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
12 |
03:06:32 |
|
M |
32 |
785 |
MOULIN |
JEAN MARC |
V1 |
13 |
03:06:54 |
CLUB TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
33 |
811 |
D HUBERT |
SVEN |
V1 |
14 |
03:07:37 |
DID FDF |
M |
34 |
768 |
GOURIN |
YANNICK |
V1 |
15 |
03:09:01 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
35 |
660 |
GOLBRY |
BRUNO |
V2 |
4 |
03:09:13 |
CSLG RUN972 |
M |
36 |
743 |
TESTAS |
ANTHONY |
SE |
13 |
03:10:16 |
33°RIMA |
M |
37 |
704 |
THOMAS |
JEAN |
SE |
14 |
03:10:16 |
33°RIMA |
M |
38 |
720 |
HUMEZ |
CEDRIC |
SE |
15 |
03:10:51 |
RSMAM |
M |
39 |
528 |
SAUVE |
SABRINA |
SE |
2 |
03:12:02 |
GLENIC SPORT NATURE |
F |
40 |
742 |
NAUD |
STEPHANE |
SE |
16 |
03:12:41 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
41 |
808 |
FORTUNE |
ISAAC |
SE |
17 |
03:12:44 |
FJT LES CYCAS |
M |
42 |
697 |
DOYEN |
THIERRY ROGER |
V1 |
16 |
03:13:07 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
43 |
476 |
JEAN ELIE |
LILIANE |
V3 |
1 |
03:13:15 |
MADININA TRAIL |
F |
44 |
643 |
BRETHOUS |
JEAN |
SE |
18 |
03:13:30 |
|
M |
45 |
727 |
WILK |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
17 |
03:13:59 |
RSMAM |
M |
46 |
649 |
VERGOS |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
19 |
03:14:14 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
47 |
430 |
AUBERGER |
ANNE |
SE |
3 |
03:15:01 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
48 |
637 |
CANIS |
NICOLAS |
SE |
20 |
03:15:04 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
M |
49 |
652 |
ROUSSEAUX |
ROMAIN |
SE |
21 |
03:15:14 |
|
M |
50 |
769 |
LEFEUVRE |
MALO |
SE |
22 |
03:15:45 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
51 |
710 |
BOUTET |
YOANN |
SE |
23 |
03:17:03 |
|
M |
52 |
446 |
GRIMONPREZ KRUCZYNSKI |
ANNABELLE |
SE |
4 |
03:18:12 |
|
F |
53 |
823 |
HENNUY |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
18 |
03:18:32 |
GSBDD DES ANTILLES |
M |
54 |
705 |
VIRAYIE |
JEAN |
V2 |
5 |
03:18:58 |
ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE |
M |
55 |
610 |
MARRAUD DES GROTTES |
FABRICE |
V1 |
19 |
03:19:19 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
56 |
723 |
RENNEVILLE |
JEAN |
V1 |
20 |
03:19:38 |
RSMAM |
M |
57 |
606 |
ISNARD |
JORDANE |
SE |
24 |
03:19:54 |
EMIA FAA |
M |
58 |
757 |
THEREZO |
YANNIS |
SE |
25 |
03:21:24 |
RSMA M |
M |
59 |
760 |
JOCK |
JEREMY |
V1 |
21 |
03:21:25 |
|
M |
60 |
862 |
GRAPINDOR |
BRUNO |
V2 |
6 |
03:21:27 |
|
M |
61 |
733 |
BOULOT |
BENOIT |
V2 |
7 |
03:21:43 |
US ROBERT |
M |
62 |
777 |
TECHI |
ANDRÉ |
V1 |
22 |
03:22:12 |
|
M |
63 |
829 |
CONCONNE |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
23 |
03:22:12 |
|
M |
64 |
408 |
MODETIN |
MÉLISSA |
SE |
5 |
03:22:13 |
EMIA FAA |
F |
65 |
753 |
MEILLAC |
DAVID |
V1 |
24 |
03:22:19 |
|
M |
66 |
726 |
GRILLOT |
ERWAN |
V1 |
25 |
03:23:59 |
RSMAM |
M |
67 |
633 |
DUPRE |
JEAN MICHEL |
V2 |
8 |
03:24:12 |
S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST |
M |
68 |
822 |
TAVI |
STEWART |
SE |
26 |
03:24:19 |
GSBDD DES ANTILLES |
M |
69 |
644 |
ALLOT |
BORIS |
V1 |
26 |
03:24:21 |
|
M |
70 |
499 |
DESCAS |
MUGUETTE |
V1 |
3 |
03:24:27 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
71 |
754 |
BARTHELEMY |
PIERRE |
SE |
27 |
03:25:17 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
72 |
854 |
EMONIDES |
MICHEL |
V2 |
9 |
03:25:19 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
73 |
412 |
CADRAN |
ROSE AIMEE |
V3 |
2 |
03:25:24 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL |
F |
74 |
437 |
ZOZOR |
LUDIVINE |
SE |
6 |
03:25:25 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
75 |
841 |
EL MOULOU |
SAÏD |
SE |
28 |
03:25:28 |
RSMAM |
M |
76 |
701 |
CIDALISE MONTAISE |
FRANCK OLIVIER |
V1 |
27 |
03:26:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
77 |
607 |
CHOUTEAU |
TONY |
SE |
29 |
03:26:06 |
EMIZA |
M |
78 |
772 |
GEORGELIN |
YANN |
SE |
30 |
03:26:25 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
79 |
845 |
PELAGE |
FRED |
V2 |
10 |
03:26:30 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
80 |
655 |
MARTON |
JIMMY |
V1 |
28 |
03:27:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
81 |
788 |
MALAISE |
FRÉDÉRIC |
V1 |
29 |
03:27:19 |
|
M |
82 |
674 |
THOMAS |
ALBAN |
SE |
31 |
03:27:36 |
|
M |
83 |
747 |
DAVID |
JÉRÉMY |
SE |
32 |
03:27:45 |
RSMA |
M |
84 |
454 |
PRIDEAU |
MARTINE |
V1 |
4 |
03:28:33 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
85 |
819 |
HOULLIER |
TONNY |
V1 |
30 |
03:29:32 |
|
M |
86 |
661 |
GUEREDRAT |
THIERRY |
V1 |
31 |
03:29:40 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
87 |
479 |
CATAYEE |
MARIE NOELLE |
V2 |
1 |
03:30:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
88 |
820 |
DEBRUYN |
HADRIEN |
SE |
33 |
03:30:13 |
MADA CROSSFIT |
M |
89 |
751 |
HILMOINE |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
32 |
03:30:16 |
GSBDD DES ANTILLES |
M |
90 |
793 |
MONGIS |
JEAN MICHEL |
V2 |
11 |
03:30:16 |
|
M |
91 |
507 |
DUTRUEL |
AUDREY |
SE |
7 |
03:30:27 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
92 |
650 |
VERGOS |
ANTOINE |
SE |
34 |
03:30:27 |
|
M |
93 |
552 |
BERGOZ MOSSI |
GILDA |
V2 |
2 |
03:30:47 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
94 |
843 |
LE GAL |
YOUENN |
ES |
2 |
03:30:48 |
RSMAM |
M |
95 |
554 |
RAGOT |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
5 |
03:30:56 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
96 |
818 |
CONTARIN |
JEREMY |
SE |
35 |
03:31:17 |
GLENIC SPORT NATURE |
M |
97 |
807 |
DELPHIN |
THIERRY |
V2 |
12 |
03:32:03 |
FJT LES CYCAS |
M |
98 |
855 |
VILLAGEOIS |
WILLIAM |
V2 |
13 |
03:32:06 |
MAIRIE S. (FT DE FRANCE) |
M |
99 |
640 |
MARCHE |
DAVID |
V1 |
33 |
03:32:10 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
M |
100 |
658 |
NARDIN |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
36 |
03:32:26 |
|
M |
101 |
684 |
RIVIERE |
RAPHAËL |
V1 |
34 |
03:33:01 |
|
M |
102 |
636 |
BOUGENEL |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
37 |
03:33:07 |
CSLG |
M |
103 |
708 |
CHAPELLE |
PATRICK |
V3 |
1 |
03:33:19 |
PRAGMA SPORT ORGANISATIONS |
M |
104 |
821 |
DE LEPINE |
RUDY |
V1 |
35 |
03:33:35 |
MAIRIE S. (FT DE FRANCE) |
M |
105 |
825 |
TURBET DELOF |
THEO |
ES |
3 |
03:34:00 |
|
M |
106 |
539 |
MONTJEAN |
VÉRONIQUE |
SE |
8 |
03:34:03 |
|
F |
107 |
707 |
VOLTINE |
GILLES |
V2 |
14 |
03:34:30 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
108 |
519 |
RENCIOT |
CHRISTELE |
V1 |
6 |
03:34:30 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
109 |
639 |
MONIER |
GREGORY |
V1 |
36 |
03:34:52 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
110 |
609 |
ORVILLE |
LAURENT |
SE |
38 |
03:36:27 |
|
M |
111 |
690 |
BRENEOL |
DENIS |
V1 |
37 |
03:36:27 |
|
M |
112 |
857 |
RABIA |
NICOLAS |
V2 |
15 |
03:36:33 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
113 |
718 |
BEGAT |
TONY |
V1 |
38 |
03:37:49 |
RSMAM |
M |
114 |
531 |
SELIC |
CATHY |
SE |
9 |
03:38:04 |
GSBDD DES ANTILLES |
F |
115 |
836 |
DURIEU |
GILLES |
V1 |
39 |
03:38:41 |
|
M |
116 |
404 |
MACARY |
MAUD |
SE |
10 |
03:39:32 |
LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL |
F |
117 |
759 |
STOCKLI |
JULIEN |
V1 |
40 |
03:39:33 |
RSMAM |
M |
118 |
737 |
PAZIOT |
XAVIER |
V1 |
41 |
03:39:51 |
|
M |
119 |
679 |
CHARPENTIER |
LOUIS |
V3 |
2 |
03:40:09 |
MAIRIE S. (FT DE FRANCE) |
M |
120 |
483 |
TORLET |
ELODIE |
SE |
11 |
03:40:51 |
|
F |
121 |
493 |
MARAJO |
CELINE |
SE |
12 |
03:41:02 |
|
F |
122 |
450 |
GROS DESORMEAUX MORJON |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
7 |
03:41:03 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
123 |
770 |
FOUCHARD |
DAVID |
SE |
39 |
03:42:27 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
124 |
711 |
LEDUC |
FREDERIC |
SE |
40 |
03:43:42 |
|
M |
125 |
851 |
SONEL EDOUARD |
TEDDY |
V1 |
42 |
03:44:04 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
126 |
706 |
VERT PRE |
LUCAS |
SE |
41 |
03:45:24 |
ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE |
M |
127 |
805 |
LASNE |
FREDERIC |
SE |
42 |
03:46:00 |
CSLG MARTINIQUE |
M |
128 |
548 |
VOINCHET |
JENNIFER |
SE |
13 |
03:46:06 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
F |
129 |
651 |
THIMON |
ELY |
V2 |
16 |
03:46:37 |
|
M |
130 |
681 |
VALIAME |
VALENTIN |
V1 |
43 |
03:46:56 |
|
M |
131 |
798 |
RAGUENET |
GHISLAIN |
SE |
43 |
03:47:14 |
|
M |
132 |
739 |
MINART |
BAPTISTE |
SE |
44 |
03:47:14 |
|
M |
133 |
750 |
MACARONUS |
RONY |
V1 |
44 |
03:47:21 |
DID FDF |
M |
134 |
849 |
JOLLY |
MATTHIEU |
V1 |
45 |
03:47:44 |
|
M |
135 |
1001 |
HOLLAND |
THOMAS |
JU |
1 |
03:49:28 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
136 |
604 |
GIACOMETTI |
JACQUES |
V3 |
3 |
03:49:37 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
137 |
502 |
LOHEZIC |
SOPHIE |
SE |
14 |
03:49:44 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
138 |
861 |
MELKI |
EMILE |
V1 |
46 |
03:49:48 |
|
M |
139 |
848 |
REZGUI |
NADER |
SE |
45 |
03:50:12 |
|
M |
140 |
803 |
MININ |
FELIX |
V2 |
17 |
03:50:27 |
|
M |
141 |
835 |
ROUX |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
47 |
03:50:30 |
|
M |
142 |
497 |
COUSSINOUX |
AUDE |
V1 |
8 |
03:50:31 |
GSBDD DES ANTILLES |
F |
143 |
764 |
ROUYER |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
46 |
03:50:31 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
144 |
540 |
DORMEAU |
KATIA |
V1 |
9 |
03:50:37 |
|
F |
145 |
641 |
ZIRNHELT |
JULIEN |
V1 |
48 |
03:50:57 |
|
M |
146 |
827 |
MARRY |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
49 |
03:51:02 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
147 |
846 |
CARAZA |
PAUL |
V2 |
18 |
03:51:03 |
|
M |
148 |
738 |
REVELLE |
DENIS |
V3 |
4 |
03:51:04 |
|
M |
149 |
418 |
LELIEVRE |
CANDICE |
SE |
15 |
03:51:06 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
150 |
630 |
SAINTE ROSE ROSEMOND |
PIERRE |
SE |
47 |
03:51:06 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
151 |
631 |
QUESNEL |
YANNICK |
V2 |
19 |
03:51:19 |
|
M |
152 |
622 |
PAMAROT |
SILVERE |
SE |
48 |
03:51:21 |
GSBDD DES ANTILLES |
M |
153 |
752 |
AZOUZI |
AIMEN |
SE |
49 |
03:51:23 |
GSBDD DES ANTILLES |
M |
154 |
464 |
JUBENOT |
ROLANDE |
V2 |
3 |
03:51:24 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
F |
155 |
468 |
JUBENOT |
CAROLE |
V1 |
10 |
03:51:27 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
F |
156 |
736 |
CUVELLER |
STEVEN |
ES |
4 |
03:52:10 |
DIRISI FDF |
M |
157 |
781 |
LEROUX |
REMY |
SE |
50 |
03:52:11 |
DIRISI FDF |
M |
158 |
527 |
LEBIELLE |
MALORY |
SE |
16 |
03:52:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
159 |
471 |
BELIN |
ANNE SOPHIE |
SE |
17 |
03:52:57 |
|
F |
160 |
688 |
LAGUERRE |
GEORGES HERVE |
V2 |
20 |
03:53:23 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
161 |
828 |
CERQUEIRA |
EMMANUEL |
V1 |
50 |
03:54:04 |
TEAM EDF MATNIK |
M |
162 |
512 |
DE MAS LATRIE |
CLOTILDE |
V1 |
11 |
03:54:09 |
|
F |
163 |
618 |
LAMOUROUX |
THOMAS |
SE |
51 |
03:54:10 |
DIRISI FDF |
M |
164 |
801 |
THOMASI |
JOSÉ |
V3 |
5 |
03:54:22 |
FRMP |
M |
165 |
802 |
AGNOLY |
FRANÇOIS |
V2 |
21 |
03:54:45 |
FR MORNE CARETTE |
M |
166 |
691 |
LOUIS JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
51 |
03:54:52 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
167 |
812 |
LOUIS MARIE |
MARC |
V1 |
52 |
03:57:23 |
STT |
M |
168 |
784 |
SAINVILLE |
FRANCIS |
V1 |
53 |
03:57:36 |
|
M |
169 |
673 |
SEVELE |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
52 |
03:57:53 |
|
M |
170 |
632 |
CHAPOLARD |
FRANCK |
V1 |
54 |
03:58:04 |
EMIA FDF |
M |
171 |
689 |
DOUVILLE |
KEVIN |
JU |
2 |
03:58:06 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
172 |
470 |
ROSINE |
VIRGINIE |
V1 |
12 |
03:58:10 |
|
F |
173 |
858 |
VIVIES |
LOUIS |
JU |
3 |
04:00:21 |
DECATHLON |
M |
174 |
859 |
BUQUET |
SÉBASTIEN |
JU |
4 |
04:00:21 |
DECATHLON |
M |
175 |
496 |
LAHOUSSAYE DUVIGNY |
MARIETTA |
V1 |
13 |
04:00:46 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
176 |
687 |
AUSTER |
XAVIER |
V1 |
55 |
04:00:49 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
177 |
452 |
D ABADIE DE LURBE |
MARIE NELLY |
V1 |
14 |
04:00:50 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
178 |
626 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
56 |
04:00:59 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
179 |
538 |
ROUX |
FLORENCE |
V1 |
15 |
04:01:00 |
|
F |
180 |
837 |
GRABOWSKI |
MATHIEU |
V1 |
57 |
04:01:04 |
DIRISI FDF |
M |
181 |
668 |
HOREL |
STÉPHANE |
SE |
53 |
04:01:33 |
|
M |
182 |
813 |
DESSEIGNE |
THIBAUT |
SE |
54 |
04:02:05 |
RSMAM |
M |
183 |
725 |
NARECE |
NATHAN |
ES |
5 |
04:02:17 |
RSMAM |
M |
184 |
506 |
RIGAUDY |
CORINNE |
V1 |
16 |
04:02:28 |
|
F |
185 |
773 |
DUSCHENE |
ROMAIN |
V1 |
58 |
04:02:29 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
186 |
816 |
ADELAIDE |
DANIEL |
V3 |
6 |
04:02:59 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
187 |
411 |
MASSON |
DELPHINE |
V1 |
17 |
04:03:10 |
|
F |
188 |
442 |
FONTAINE |
CATHERINE |
V1 |
18 |
04:03:10 |
|
F |
189 |
401 |
GUILLEMAIN |
SHIRLEY |
SE |
18 |
04:03:37 |
|
F |
190 |
833 |
GLONDU |
MIGUEL |
V2 |
22 |
04:04:13 |
|
M |
191 |
504 |
ARICAT |
ROSE ADÈLE |
V1 |
19 |
04:05:11 |
|
F |
192 |
619 |
LYTE |
RUDY |
V1 |
59 |
04:05:22 |
DIRISI FDF |
M |
193 |
730 |
CHAMBONNET |
CYRILLE |
V1 |
60 |
04:06:21 |
DID FDF |
M |
194 |
839 |
FONROSE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
23 |
04:07:27 |
|
M |
195 |
453 |
BOMBLE |
CAROLE |
SE |
19 |
04:07:32 |
|
F |
196 |
778 |
BEAUCHENE |
DENIS |
V1 |
61 |
04:07:39 |
|
M |
197 |
612 |
DONAIN |
THIERRY |
V2 |
24 |
04:07:56 |
|
M |
198 |
516 |
LECLERC |
MELANIE |
SE |
20 |
04:08:51 |
CSLG TRAIL TRINITE |
F |
199 |
515 |
TAUZIA |
MURIEL |
V2 |
4 |
04:09:01 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
200 |
523 |
DE REYNAL |
ROXANE |
V1 |
20 |
04:09:17 |
|
F |
201 |
628 |
MALLET |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
55 |
04:09:33 |
|
M |
202 |
794 |
DESPONDS |
REGIS |
V2 |
25 |
04:10:33 |
|
M |
203 |
505 |
AUBÉ |
LAETITIA |
V1 |
21 |
04:10:39 |
|
F |
204 |
657 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
26 |
04:10:54 |
|
M |
205 |
521 |
GEOFFRAY |
ELISE |
SE |
21 |
04:12:00 |
|
F |
206 |
461 |
DUBOC |
CHANTAL |
V1 |
22 |
04:12:57 |
|
F |
207 |
415 |
FERRU |
ELODIE |
SE |
22 |
04:13:02 |
|
F |
208 |
503 |
GASCHEN |
JADE |
ES |
1 |
04:13:22 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
209 |
424 |
SPARFEL |
CELINE |
SE |
23 |
04:14:07 |
|
F |
210 |
638 |
SPARFEL |
RONAN |
V1 |
62 |
04:14:07 |
|
M |
211 |
783 |
EKOMIE |
YOHANN |
SE |
56 |
04:14:16 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
212 |
456 |
GUISSET |
PASCALE |
V2 |
5 |
04:15:04 |
|
F |
213 |
647 |
COLOTROC |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
V2 |
27 |
04:15:09 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
214 |
761 |
BLAISON |
LIONEL |
V1 |
63 |
04:15:11 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
215 |
474 |
GENTIL |
CELINE |
SE |
24 |
04:15:11 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
216 |
748 |
CHARODIN |
MICHEL |
V1 |
64 |
04:15:59 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
217 |
436 |
ESVAN |
MELISSA |
SE |
25 |
04:16:41 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
218 |
553 |
RANSAU |
MARIE CHRISTIANE |
V2 |
6 |
04:16:42 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
219 |
826 |
TILOUCH |
HAKIM |
V1 |
65 |
04:16:44 |
|
M |
220 |
451 |
JULIUS |
KARINE |
SE |
26 |
04:17:37 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
221 |
441 |
FOLLIET |
ELSA |
SE |
27 |
04:18:28 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
222 |
756 |
TESOR |
ALAIN |
V2 |
28 |
04:18:28 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
223 |
693 |
RAGOT |
FRANCK |
V1 |
66 |
04:19:10 |
|
M |
224 |
732 |
RESIDANT |
DIDIER |
V1 |
67 |
04:19:12 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
225 |
621 |
CORIDON |
HERVE |
V1 |
68 |
04:19:34 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
226 |
449 |
FONTEAU |
YDA |
SE |
28 |
04:20:03 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
227 |
766 |
LE TURNIER |
NICOLAS |
SE |
57 |
04:20:11 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
228 |
780 |
NESTILE |
JOSÉ |
V1 |
69 |
04:20:30 |
|
M |
229 |
713 |
GAUDEUL |
RENAUD |
V1 |
70 |
04:20:37 |
|
M |
230 |
416 |
MORIN |
LAETITIA |
SE |
29 |
04:20:38 |
|
F |
231 |
413 |
CUPIT |
CELINE |
SE |
30 |
04:21:06 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
232 |
656 |
LOUISON |
JEAN MICHEL |
V2 |
29 |
04:21:08 |
|
M |
233 |
653 |
SAINTE CATHERINE |
ALBERT |
V3 |
7 |
04:21:14 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
234 |
403 |
GUILLIER |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
23 |
04:22:06 |
SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS |
F |
235 |
600 |
FLECK |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
71 |
04:22:06 |
SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS |
M |
236 |
500 |
PRIOR |
NATHALIE |
V2 |
7 |
04:22:09 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
237 |
551 |
ZAMI |
SONIA |
V2 |
8 |
04:23:14 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
238 |
627 |
GUACIDE |
KENNY |
SE |
58 |
04:23:15 |
DIRISI FDF |
M |
239 |
677 |
MICHEL |
MAX |
V4 |
1 |
04:23:34 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
240 |
534 |
GUILLOUX |
DIANE |
SE |
31 |
04:24:07 |
|
F |
241 |
694 |
PERION |
JACQUES ANDRE |
V2 |
30 |
04:24:27 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
242 |
547 |
RETOUR |
MYRIAM |
V1 |
24 |
04:24:45 |
|
F |
243 |
682 |
PALMONT |
STÉPHANE |
SE |
59 |
04:24:56 |
|
M |
244 |
546 |
PELTI BIDOYET |
VALERIE |
V1 |
25 |
04:25:12 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
245 |
459 |
PHEBIDIAS |
TANIA |
V2 |
9 |
04:25:13 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
246 |
484 |
VOLTINE |
MIREILLE |
V2 |
10 |
04:26:04 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
247 |
492 |
LERIDER |
MYRIAM |
V1 |
26 |
04:26:35 |
STT |
F |
248 |
745 |
LEMY |
FONTENOY |
V4 |
2 |
04:26:35 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
249 |
762 |
DURNBERGER |
FABRICE |
SE |
60 |
04:27:23 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
250 |
466 |
DURNBERGER |
STÉPHANIE |
SE |
32 |
04:27:23 |
|
F |
251 |
410 |
LELLOUCHE |
BERTILLE |
SE |
33 |
04:27:23 |
DIRISI FDF |
F |
252 |
498 |
PINOS |
GERALDINE |
SE |
34 |
04:27:23 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
253 |
545 |
TOTO |
WAËL |
SE |
35 |
04:27:25 |
|
F |
254 |
847 |
TOTO |
GUÉVIN |
SE |
61 |
04:27:25 |
|
M |
255 |
495 |
MARIE MAGDELAINE |
AUDREY |
SE |
36 |
04:27:54 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
256 |
555 |
DELARUE |
ALBANE |
SE |
37 |
04:27:56 |
|
F |
257 |
532 |
TURBET DELOF |
LUCILE |
JU |
1 |
04:28:11 |
|
F |
258 |
533 |
TURBET DELOF |
ANNE CECILE |
V1 |
27 |
04:28:12 |
|
F |
259 |
824 |
TURBET DELOF |
PAUL |
V1 |
72 |
04:28:12 |
|
M |
260 |
601 |
GOURTAUD |
GILLES |
SE |
62 |
04:28:18 |
|
M |
261 |
423 |
VELLY |
SOLÈNE |
SE |
38 |
04:29:14 |
|
F |
262 |
852 |
AGNOLY |
MARC |
V2 |
31 |
04:29:16 |
|
M |
263 |
414 |
GUIRAUD |
CECILE |
V1 |
28 |
04:29:28 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
264 |
797 |
THIMON |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
32 |
04:29:52 |
|
M |
265 |
719 |
GERVAIS |
LAURENT |
V1 |
73 |
04:30:29 |
|
M |
266 |
463 |
BAZIN |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
29 |
04:30:36 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
F |
267 |
458 |
LEDUFF |
MYRIAM |
V1 |
30 |
04:30:40 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
268 |
526 |
DUCROT |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
11 |
04:31:22 |
|
F |
269 |
529 |
GESLIN |
SOPHIE |
V2 |
12 |
04:31:22 |
|
F |
270 |
525 |
FERNANDEZ |
KARINE |
V1 |
31 |
04:31:23 |
|
F |
271 |
541 |
NADINE |
LAGRAND |
SE |
39 |
04:31:30 |
|
F |
272 |
735 |
CLAROUS |
THOMAS |
SE |
63 |
04:32:43 |
|
M |
273 |
671 |
BOROT |
FABRICE |
V2 |
33 |
04:34:41 |
|
M |
274 |
676 |
JUSTE |
JEAN MARC |
SE |
64 |
04:36:44 |
|
M |
275 |
602 |
KOWALSKI |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
34 |
04:37:03 |
|
M |
276 |
427 |
LAHAEYE |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
13 |
04:37:10 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
277 |
439 |
DONES |
JENNIFER |
SE |
40 |
04:38:03 |
|
F |
278 |
517 |
PEYRARD |
CATHERINE |
V1 |
32 |
04:38:27 |
|
F |
279 |
435 |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
GISELE |
V3 |
3 |
04:38:31 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
280 |
664 |
SUAU |
SERGE |
V2 |
35 |
04:39:29 |
|
M |
281 |
490 |
ANGELIE |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
33 |
04:39:38 |
|
F |
282 |
659 |
POLI |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
65 |
04:39:38 |
|
M |
283 |
683 |
PAIN |
SULLY |
V1 |
74 |
04:39:38 |
|
M |
284 |
455 |
DORIZON |
ALEXANDRA |
V1 |
34 |
04:40:00 |
|
F |
285 |
513 |
LAYEUX |
SOPHIA |
V2 |
14 |
04:40:02 |
FRMP |
F |
286 |
715 |
SASSI |
AIMEN |
SE |
66 |
04:40:02 |
RSMAM |
M |
287 |
716 |
LOPEZ |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
67 |
04:40:02 |
RSMAM |
M |
288 |
542 |
MARIE JEANNE |
GUETTY |
V1 |
35 |
04:40:43 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
289 |
475 |
MARAJO VIRAYIE |
ODILE |
V2 |
15 |
04:40:43 |
ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE |
F |
290 |
508 |
CORNAILLE |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
36 |
04:41:46 |
|
F |
291 |
787 |
CORNAILLE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
36 |
04:41:46 |
|
M |
292 |
680 |
MORIN |
KARL |
V1 |
75 |
04:42:47 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
293 |
623 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
68 |
04:43:04 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
294 |
746 |
RIMBAUD |
MICHEL |
V3 |
8 |
04:43:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
295 |
698 |
JACOBIERE |
HENRI |
V3 |
9 |
04:43:28 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
296 |
509 |
BARTHE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
37 |
04:43:48 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
297 |
634 |
DASQUE |
THOMAS |
SE |
69 |
04:43:49 |
|
M |
298 |
635 |
LE DIZES |
QUENTIN |
SE |
70 |
04:43:49 |
|
M |
299 |
786 |
HELOISE |
SYLVESTRE |
V2 |
37 |
04:44:07 |
|
M |
300 |
758 |
DE FRANCIOSI |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
38 |
04:44:29 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
301 |
447 |
BRUNO |
BEATRICE |
SE |
41 |
04:44:41 |
|
F |
302 |
405 |
JOSEPH AUGUSTE |
DENISE |
V2 |
16 |
04:44:45 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
303 |
850 |
MAGDELEINE |
ALEXANDRE |
V3 |
10 |
04:47:02 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
304 |
420 |
THEODAT |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
42 |
04:47:06 |
|
F |
305 |
613 |
NELZY |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
39 |
04:50:38 |
|
M |
306 |
625 |
VENNAT |
CEDRIC |
SE |
71 |
04:50:39 |
|
M |
307 |
511 |
CLEMENT |
NATHALIE |
V2 |
17 |
04:51:41 |
|
F |
308 |
429 |
DENORME |
ANNE |
SE |
43 |
04:52:15 |
TEAM BABILON |
F |
309 |
789 |
GAUVIN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
76 |
04:52:33 |
|
M |
310 |
460 |
LOUIS EP MONTHIEUX |
ASTRID |
V1 |
38 |
04:52:47 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
311 |
421 |
GREZES |
CAMILLE |
SE |
44 |
04:52:47 |
|
F |
312 |
685 |
NARDOL |
JONATHAN |
SE |
72 |
04:53:02 |
|
M |
313 |
662 |
JEAN GILLES |
HERVÉ |
V1 |
77 |
04:53:03 |
|
M |
314 |
494 |
MUDARD |
MIREILLE |
V1 |
39 |
04:53:31 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
315 |
670 |
JESTIN |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
11 |
04:53:32 |
AS BIBUS BLÉS D OR GOUESNOU |
M |
316 |
605 |
CADIOU |
GILBERT |
V3 |
12 |
04:53:33 |
AS BIBUS |
M |
317 |
431 |
BODROS |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
18 |
04:53:33 |
AS BIBUS BLE D OR GOUESNOU |
F |
318 |
409 |
QUEAU |
CHRISTINE |
V3 |
4 |
04:53:35 |
AS BIBUS |
F |
319 |
717 |
HEMBERT |
PIERRE LAURENT |
V1 |
78 |
04:53:58 |
RSMAM |
M |
320 |
810 |
BOURDACHE |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
40 |
04:53:58 |
|
M |
321 |
518 |
DONNIZAUX |
CLAIRE |
V1 |
40 |
04:54:40 |
|
F |
322 |
520 |
PERRIN |
CÉLINE |
V1 |
41 |
04:54:40 |
TEAM KESKONFOULA |
F |
323 |
487 |
PAGEAUD |
ANNE CECILE |
V1 |
42 |
04:54:41 |
|
F |
324 |
692 |
MERIAN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
79 |
04:59:27 |
DOMSPOT |
M |
325 |
755 |
JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
ES |
6 |
04:59:39 |
RSMA M |
M |
326 |
425 |
ETIENNNE |
VIRGINIE |
V1 |
43 |
05:00:05 |
|
F |
327 |
703 |
LECOMTE |
LIONEL |
V2 |
41 |
05:00:37 |
|
M |
328 |
473 |
LECOMTE |
GAELLE |
V1 |
44 |
05:00:37 |
|
F |
329 |
549 |
VILLAGEOIS |
MARIE LOUISE |
V2 |
19 |
05:02:50 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
F |
330 |
663 |
LUCOT |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
V3 |
13 |
05:02:52 |
|
M |
331 |
486 |
JULIEN |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
20 |
05:06:33 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
332 |
804 |
RADENKOVIC |
SACHA |
V1 |
80 |
05:07:04 |
|
M |
333 |
514 |
LABBE |
VÉRONIQUE |
V1 |
45 |
05:07:05 |
|
F |
334 |
603 |
LE CLECH |
YANNICK |
V2 |
42 |
05:07:35 |
RUNNING NANTEUIL |
M |
335 |
537 |
LARGEN |
VALERIE |
SE |
45 |
05:08:40 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
336 |
654 |
SALVADOR |
NICOLAS |
SE |
73 |
05:09:10 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
337 |
724 |
LEBIELLE |
BRUNEL |
ES |
7 |
05:09:59 |
RSMAM |
M |
338 |
480 |
LACROTTE DAIGNE |
CAMILLE |
SE |
46 |
05:09:59 |
|
F |
339 |
765 |
CANTAREL |
SYLVAIN |
SE |
74 |
05:10:00 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
340 |
809 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
EMMANUEL |
V3 |
14 |
05:11:15 |
|
M |
341 |
489 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
VIVIANE |
V3 |
5 |
05:11:15 |
|
F |
342 |
695 |
LEFEBVRE |
PIERRE |
V1 |
81 |
05:11:50 |
|
M |
343 |
696 |
GUILBAUD |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
82 |
05:11:52 |
|
M |
344 |
840 |
AUGUSTINE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
43 |
05:13:57 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
345 |
842 |
LOUISY |
LOÏC |
V1 |
83 |
05:14:17 |
|
M |
346 |
524 |
SURRANS |
CAROLINE |
V2 |
21 |
05:14:40 |
|
F |
347 |
629 |
MOLIERES |
LAURENT |
V1 |
84 |
05:18:17 |
|
M |
348 |
419 |
PEPE |
ANNIE |
V2 |
22 |
05:18:37 |
CSN FDF |
F |
349 |
438 |
CHARLES EDOUARD |
CLAIRE |
V1 |
46 |
05:19:36 |
|
F |
350 |
443 |
SAINT LOUIS AUGUSTIN |
IRENE |
V3 |
6 |
05:20:37 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
351 |
417 |
ANGELY |
SUZY |
V3 |
7 |
05:21:41 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
352 |
522 |
SHORTIE |
ANGÉLIQUE |
SE |
47 |
05:22:21 |
|
F |
353 |
558 |
JEAN GILLES |
CELINE |
V1 |
47 |
05:22:25 |
|
F |
354 |
675 |
LE DOUCHE |
GILLES |
V2 |
44 |
05:22:33 |
|
M |
355 |
776 |
ELANA |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
85 |
05:25:13 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
356 |
557 |
DABON |
NATALY |
V1 |
48 |
05:29:29 |
|
F |
357 |
665 |
BURNOL |
XAVIER |
V1 |
86 |
05:31:51 |
SQUALE |
M |
358 |
642 |
FOUCHERE |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
87 |
05:32:09 |
|
M |
359 |
620 |
BOUVROT PARRATTE |
VINCENT |
SE |
75 |
05:32:10 |
|
M |
360 |
544 |
CESAR |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
49 |
05:32:52 |
GOLDEN LION ST JOSEPH |
F |
361 |
543 |
DUCADOS |
EMILIE |
SE |
48 |
05:32:52 |
GOLDEN LION ST JOSEPH |
F |
362 |
779 |
FONTANET |
CLÉMENT |
V1 |
88 |
05:36:15 |
|
M |
363 |
615 |
GUILLON |
CLEMENT |
SE |
76 |
05:36:15 |
DIRISI FDF |
M |
364 |
406 |
LE CLECH |
ANNICK |
V2 |
23 |
05:36:19 |
RUNNING NANTEUIL |
F |
365 |
472 |
JOSEPH ALEXANDRE |
GLADYS |
V1 |
50 |
05:36:35 |
|
F |
366 |
433 |
DELIN |
LYDIA |
V1 |
51 |
05:38:07 |
ASC ZENITH |
F |
367 |
432 |
MARTIN |
DELPHINE |
V1 |
52 |
05:39:35 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
F |
368 |
434 |
ESPAGNET |
SEVERINE |
V1 |
53 |
05:39:35 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
F |
369 |
481 |
LABORDE |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
54 |
05:39:37 |
|
F |
370 |
477 |
MALO |
HÉLÈNE |
V1 |
55 |
05:39:37 |
|
F |
371 |
482 |
FILADELFIA |
INDIANA |
V2 |
24 |
05:45:14 |
|
F |
372 |
448 |
GARCIAN |
DELPHINE |
V1 |
56 |
05:46:59 |
|
F |
373 |
672 |
GARCIAN |
SYLVAIN |
V1 |
89 |
05:46:59 |
|
M |
374 |
467 |
GAILLARD |
GAELLE |
SE |
49 |
05:48:51 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
375 |
714 |
CHARPENTIER TITY |
GEORGES LOUIS |
V2 |
45 |
05:49:17 |
TITY97221 |
M |
376 |
400 |
MONCI |
FRANCELINE |
V2 |
25 |
05:52:32 |
MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
377 |
814 |
DESERT |
YVON |
V2 |
46 |
05:53:01 |
|
M |
378 |
831 |
NOIRAN |
YOHANN |
SE |
77 |
05:53:58 |
|
M |
379 |
800 |
MARIE SAINTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
90 |
05:54:42 |
FRMP |
M |
380 |
815 |
BOULANGE |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
78 |
05:56:28 |
|
M |
381 |
491 |
KOURY |
IRINA |
SE |
50 |
05:56:57 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
382 |
550 |
MAGDELEINE |
YVETTE |
V2 |
26 |
05:59:37 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
383 |
830 |
ROY |
CYRIL |
V1 |
91 |
06:08:13 |
|
M |
384 |
530 |
ROY |
SOPHIE |
SE |
51 |
06:08:17 |
|
F |
385 |
536 |
PIRIOU |
BENEDICTE |
V2 |
27 |
06:08:18 |
|
F |
386 |
457 |
HOSTIGUIAN PHULPIN |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
57 |
06:11:56 |
|
F |
387 |
728 |
DÉSÉRABLE |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
92 |
06:15:17 |
GSBDD DES ANTILLES |
M |
388 |
501 |
DESERABLE |
SOPHIE |
SE |
52 |
06:15:17 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
389 |
767 |
MAGDELONNETTE |
WILLY |
SE |
79 |
06:20:26 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
390 |
763 |
CAYREL |
JULIEN |
SE |
80 |
06:20:28 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
391 |
559 |
NICOLAS COUTURIER |
JOSUEE |
V1 |
58 |
06:27:10 |
|
F |
392 |
722 |
FILADELFIA |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
15 |
06:49:45 |
|
M |
393 |
614 |
DUPLAS |
MICKAËL |
SE |
81 |
07:08:42 |
DIRISI FDF |
M |
394 |
617 |
DEGRAVE |
JULIEN |
SE |
82 |
07:08:47 |
DIRISI FDF |
M |
395 |
488 |
MELT |
LÉA |
V1 |
59 |
07:37:57 |
|
F |