MYTHIK 2019 le 02/02/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 134 EOZENOU JEAN CHARLES SE 1 05:02:13 ALOHA EVASION M
2 316 MIONZE JORDAN SE 2 05:02:13 M
3 314 BRIERE CLEMENT SE 3 05:28:20 GOLDEN STAR M
4 302 NIVINOU MAEL SE 4 05:39:28 CSAG PITHIVIERS M
5 171 PONCHATEAU JEAN PIERRE V1 1 05:39:59 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
6 338 RAMANICK STELVE V1 2 05:46:48 MAIRIE S. (FT DE FRANCE) M
7 102 COURDE RÉMI SE 5 05:46:56 TEAM PREFONTAINE M
8 333 VIDAL JEREMY SE 6 05:47:25 M
9 221 SERGENT GUILLAUME SE 7 05:48:40 TCHIMBE RAID M
10 133 REGHEM FRANCOIS SE 8 05:51:30 WILD TEAM M
11 299 BOB ARNAUD SE 9 05:58:17 RSMAM M
12 100 FRAGNOL LUDOVIC SE 10 06:04:28 M
13 274 GARCIA FRANCOIS SE 11 06:05:51 RSMAM M
14 218 DESCAS WILLIAM V2 1 06:09:05 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
15 175 SAUVAGNAC XAVIER V2 2 06:10:32 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
16 222 CLEDELIN HERVE V1 3 06:11:25 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
17 116 BONIFACIE SAMY V1 4 06:12:06 TEAM KESKONFOULA M
18 325 COUTY ERIC V1 5 06:12:18 M
19 190 CASSIUS DE LINVAL MARC ANTOINE V1 6 06:12:33 GUYANE TRAIL M
20 189 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 7 06:14:46 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
21 264 GEOFFROY SIMON SE 12 06:15:56 M
22 305 ALAERTS MATHIEU SE 13 06:18:30 M
23 241 SENTENAC NICOLAS SE 14 06:18:30 M
24 115 CHABILLON TOM SE 15 06:19:46 M
25 174 PICHON YANNICK V2 3 06:20:25 M
26 386 MARIE ANGELIQUE RODRIGUE V1 8 06:22:30 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
27 237 LEBAILLY FREDERIC V1 9 06:22:43 TCHIMBE RAID M
28 259 BERGOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE SE 16 06:22:55 RSMAM M
29 253 ROBERT JEAN WILLY V1 10 06:22:55 RSMAM M
30 328 VALETTE BERNARD V3 1 06:23:05 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
31 208 CHAMBAZ ADRIEN SE 17 06:23:12 M
32 167 SIBADO ALBERT V2 4 06:25:34 TCHIMBE RAID M
33 20 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH V2 1 06:29:55 TCHIMBE RAID F
34 30 MICHERON GERALDINE V1 1 06:30:20 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
35 164 BERNIER ARNAUD SE 18 06:31:10 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM M
36 295 ROSEAU LOIC SE 19 06:31:12 M
37 327 LAMANDE STEVE V2 5 06:32:33 TCHIMBE RAID M
38 101 VIELLIARD MAXENCE SE 20 06:33:19 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB M
39 200 PEREIRA ANTHONY SE 21 06:33:42 CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE M
40 124 FRESNEAU REMI SE 22 06:38:47 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
41 257 GRANCOIN ANTHONY SE 23 06:39:20 RSMA M M
42 330 MAYNE GEOFFROY V1 11 06:40:10 GR|TRAINING M
43 320 BEAUSSART JULIEN V1 12 06:41:03 RSMAM M
44 293 LACRAMPE LOUIS FELIX V2 6 06:42:49 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
45 319 FORGARD GERMAIN V2 7 06:43:23 FRMP M
46 242 ROUGET ARNAUD V1 13 06:45:36 33RIMA M
47 170 LANSADE ALEXANDRE SE 24 06:46:39 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
48 283 VOURC H MAXIME SE 25 06:47:25 MARINE NATIONALE M
49 351 MOREAU GILLES V1 14 06:48:34 M
50 340 JEANLUC SE 26 06:49:17 GR/TRAINING M
51 136 CORTINOVIS OLIVIER V1 15 06:50:25 M
52 371 NÉRÉ ALAIN V1 16 06:50:40 M
53 367 DEFOI SAMUEL SE 27 06:52:57 TCHIMBE RAID M
54 54 DEFOI LUCE V3 1 06:52:57 TCHIMBE RAID F
55 236 ANEXIME ALAIN V2 8 06:53:36 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
56 258 DASSE VINAY LIONEL V2 9 06:54:06 GOLDEN STAR M
57 173 CATAN JULES V3 2 06:54:13 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
58 287 FOURNIER MORGAN ES 1 06:54:18 MARINE NATIONALE M
59 3 BAEHR MARION SE 1 06:55:14 TEAM MOUFLARDS F
60 281 VAUPRE FREDERIC SE 28 06:55:15 M
61 195 MESLIEN OLIVIER SE 29 06:55:49 M
62 343 LOY CEDRIC SE 30 06:55:49 TCHIMBE RAID M
63 298 MEUNIER MATTHIAS SE 31 06:58:13 M
64 172 MAES NICOLAS SE 32 07:00:58 M
65 19 DESSERPRIT PASCALE V2 2 07:01:11 MAIRIE S. (FT DE FRANCE) F
66 11 BOROCCO CATHERINE V2 3 07:02:11 F
67 193 GUERRA PATRICK V2 10 07:02:12 M
68 297 TURPIN THEOPHILE SE 33 07:02:21 MADA ESCALADE M
69 141 MERTZ THOMAS V1 17 07:03:20 M
70 138 LUCIDARME ERIC V2 11 07:04:30 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
71 180 MAREM CHRISTEL V2 12 07:04:34 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
72 196 LAMY ROMUALD V1 18 07:04:51 M
73 337 LEMOIGNE AURELIEN SE 34 07:05:44 CORSICA RUN X TREM M
74 250 BUSCHBAUM DANIEL SE 35 07:05:56 RSMAM M
75 232 GOUACIDE EUSEBE LUC V3 3 07:06:29 M
76 143 DIAZ MICHEL SE 36 07:06:50 M
77 129 BERTOLI GERARD V2 13 07:09:35 M
78 137 RONOT RODOLPHE SE 37 07:10:16 M
79 217 HONORE THIERRY SE 38 07:13:29 GOLDEN STAR M
80 290 AUDETTE GUILLAUME SE 39 07:13:39 M
81 360 ARMEDE RODDY V1 19 07:16:02 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
82 362 TAPON FREDERIC V2 14 07:17:36 ASSAUT M
83 202 JOACHIM RENE GEORGES V3 4 07:17:55 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
84 312 EPHRITIKHINE IVAN SE 40 07:19:31 M
85 27 GUILLORIT AGNES V2 4 07:19:54 TEAM SOUFFLE ET ENERGY F
86 207 BEAUJOLAIS MAURAY EDWIN SE 41 07:20:35 MAIRIE S. (FT DE FRANCE) M
87 306 LELIEVRE NICOLAS V1 20 07:21:21 EUROPCAR M
88 357 MARTINON GABY V2 15 07:22:26 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
89 248 FATSEAS JULES SE 42 07:22:40 M
90 382 JEANMASSON YOANN SE 43 07:22:40 M
91 159 DURAND CHRISTOPHE V1 21 07:23:14 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM M
92 284 MONTHEARD DAVID V1 22 07:24:16 MARINE NATIONALE M
93 329 ALLAIN RÉGIS V1 23 07:25:28 TEAM KESKONFOULA M
94 353 AURRY SYLVAIN V2 16 07:25:29 TCHIMBE RAID M
95 292 GROSSEN SEBASTIEN SE 44 07:29:01 M
96 355 BRIEU TELLUS V2 17 07:30:08 M
97 227 BILL FRANCOIS V2 18 07:30:27 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
98 271 SALVADOR EDDY V1 24 07:32:08 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
99 51 ZOZIME CAVERY DANIELLE V1 2 07:32:29 F
100 109 TEYSSIER FRANCK V1 25 07:32:51 LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* M
101 247 CANCELLIERI SILVIO SE 45 07:33:13 M
102 335 COURANT GUY V3 5 07:33:43 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
103 128 LETTY STEPHANE V2 19 07:34:04 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
104 384 BRACO GRATIEN V2 20 07:34:12 M
105 55 MIKLOVICOVA MAGDALENA SE 2 07:34:13 F
106 356 RHERRI SAMIR V1 26 07:34:52 M
107 211 BEAUSOLEIL PATRICE V1 27 07:35:26 M
108 145 LAHAEYE MAXENCE ES 2 07:36:03 M
109 181 MANSION JULIEN V1 28 07:36:18 M
110 262 NORMANT PATRICK SE 46 07:37:11 M
111 110 DELHOMME JÉRÔME V1 29 07:37:11 GSBDD DES ANTILLES M
112 149 ARMINJON ELOI V2 21 07:37:34 M
113 275 BERTE DAVID V1 30 07:37:53 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
114 326 SCHOLASTIQUE JEAN CHRISTOPHE SE 47 07:38:29 M
115 364 ORLANDINI PHILIPPE V1 31 07:38:47 M
116 379 VETRAL ERIC V2 22 07:39:09 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
117 130 DUTRIEUX PIERRE V1 32 07:39:58 M
118 59 EMONIDES MARIE CHANTAL V2 5 07:40:12 TCHIMBE RAID F
119 383 LEGENDRY JONAS SE 48 07:40:48 M
120 157 DUPUIS JEAN FRANCOIS V1 33 07:40:50 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM M
121 220 MINAR JEAN MAX V1 34 07:40:58 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
122 276 MARAN VALERY V1 35 07:40:58 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
123 135 NDAGIJIMANA FÉLICIEN SE 49 07:41:48 M
124 286 ELUECQUE ERIC V1 36 07:42:02 MARINE NATIONALE M
125 60 BOUVRY ISABELLE V2 6 07:45:01 TCHIMBE RAID F
126 214 LE ROUX YANN SE 50 07:45:05 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
127 210 MAYAUD SYLVAIN V2 23 07:46:36 M
128 146 MOREAU JULIEN SE 51 07:46:58 M
129 203 BOUISSAGUET UGO SE 52 07:47:13 M
130 121 ABBADIE JÉRÉMIE SE 53 07:47:14 M
131 156 LEVIONNOIS JEAN LUC V2 24 07:47:14 M
132 50 ADENET CLARA SE 3 07:49:54 TCHIMBE RAID F
133 126 OZIER LAFONTAINE DAVID V2 25 07:50:31 TLT972/AMCF M
134 240 STEFANETTO GEOFFREY SE 54 07:50:31 M
135 307 MANYRI JACQUES FRANCOIS V1 37 07:53:21 CACTUS FEEL M
136 169 MINAR ERIC V1 38 07:53:44 M
137 6 TOURNIER CAROLINE V1 3 07:54:28 S/L SAINT BRICE COURCELLES A. F
138 288 GATELIER WILFRIED SE 55 07:55:11 MARINE NATIONALE M
139 165 CURFS HUBERT V3 6 07:55:24 TCHIMBE RAID M
140 152 GARNIER ERIC V1 39 07:55:25 M
141 151 LE TREQUESSER YVES V1 40 07:56:06 M
142 179 HOCHET PATRICE V1 41 07:56:24 STT M
143 192 GARCIA RAFAEL SE 56 08:00:31 M
144 52 SABAN SANDRINE V1 4 08:02:54 MAIRIE S. (FT DE FRANCE) F
145 345 DEFOI LUC V2 26 08:02:58 TCHIMBE RAID M
146 375 CROISY PATRICK V2 27 08:02:59 M
147 188 KERMOISON ALEX V2 28 08:03:42 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
148 158 CHARLES STEEVE V1 42 08:03:43 M
149 216 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE V2 29 08:05:02 GOLDEN STAR M
150 120 DI CHIARA MAGGIOLI LUCA V1 43 08:05:02 GOLDEN STAR M
151 139 DEBRAY STEPHANE V1 44 08:05:41 CSLG TRINITE M
152 369 OZANI DAVID V1 45 08:06:04 M
153 176 MARGUERITE JEAN MAX V2 30 08:06:34 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
154 9 FILIN BAUWENS JASMINE V1 5 08:06:59 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
155 186 ESARD EDDY V1 46 08:06:59 GOLDEN STAR M
156 105 POIDEVAIN GILLES V2 31 08:08:41 M
157 199 LEMOINE BRUNO V2 32 08:08:55 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM M
158 32 VAN DROOGENBROECK AUDE V1 6 08:09:04 F
159 49 RADOWSKI SYLVIA V2 7 08:09:32 F
160 118 COTTEREAU JÉRÔME V1 47 08:10:53 GSBDD DES ANTILLES M
161 244 MELZA STEPHANE SE 57 08:10:53 33 RIMA M
162 212 LE TALOUR JULIEN SE 58 08:11:21 XRUN CLUB M
163 35 MATHER THILLENS EMMA V1 7 08:11:23 TCHIMBE RAID F
164 380 THERESINE MARIUS V3 7 08:12:00 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
165 285 THIBAULT BENJAMIN SE 59 08:12:55 MARINE NATIONALE M
166 272 JEREMIE TONY V1 48 08:13:23 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
167 53 RAPHA DANNY AIMEE V3 2 08:13:40 MAIRIE S. (FT DE FRANCE) F
168 366 KIBIR GERMAIN V2 33 08:14:17 TCHIMBE RAID M
169 17 ERIDAN PATRICIA V1 8 08:14:31 F
170 361 BULLET ALEX V3 8 08:15:20 TCHIMBE RAID M
171 204 SURIC JEAN PHILIPPE V1 49 08:15:54 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
172 61 HELENE JOSIANE V3 3 08:16:05 TCHIMBE RAID F
173 350 ARICAT FELIX V2 34 08:16:05 TCHIMBE RAID M
174 334 BLASCZYK CHRISTOPHE V1 50 08:17:13 M
175 269 PULVAL DADY THIERRY V2 35 08:18:33 MAIRIE S. (FT DE FRANCE) M
176 36 PANCADI MARIE GEORGES V2 8 08:18:36 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
177 342 JULIENO CHARLES V3 9 08:18:37 TCHIMBE RAID M
178 277 LARGEN GERARD V1 51 08:19:49 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
179 215 MARIE JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SE 60 08:19:49 TCHIMBE RAID M
180 348 FERRER FREDERIC V1 52 08:21:58 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
181 347 PAILLETTE JACQUES V1 53 08:22:48 M
182 43 PAVILLA PATRICIA V1 9 08:23:55 F
183 239 RENEAUME FRANCOIS V2 36 08:25:47 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
184 230 DORBAIRE FABRICE V2 37 08:26:29 33° RIMA M
185 42 DELPHINE EMMANUELLE V1 10 08:26:42 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
186 194 LEPELLETIER DOMINIQUE V2 38 08:26:42 DREAM OF TRAIL M
187 160 JALET JIMMY V1 54 08:27:22 TCHIMBE RAID M
188 301 GALIBERT WALTER V1 55 08:27:36 M
189 267 UGUEN ERIC V1 56 08:27:36 M
190 231 AGRICOLE FRED V2 39 08:28:02 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
191 150 DUGUET BENOIT V2 40 08:28:04 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
192 15 JACARIA JULIE SE 4 08:28:06 TCHIMBE RAID F
193 358 CRATERE DANIEL V2 41 08:28:57 M
194 45 FILOPON LAURE V2 9 08:30:01 TCHIMBE RAID F
195 278 ANIN WILLIAM SE 61 08:30:11 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
196 352 IBRAHIM AMR SE 62 08:30:16 M
197 127 BERNARD JEROME SE 63 08:30:28 M
198 265 GOLA ARNAUD SE 64 08:31:19 M
199 44 MIRANDE NEY AURÉLIE V1 11 08:32:00 F
200 310 DAKDAKI NOURIDDINE SE 65 08:32:40 GSBDD DES ANTILLES M
201 205 ARCADE JEAN PHILIPPE V2 42 08:32:40 M
202 235 THEODORE ALAIN V3 10 08:33:30 M
203 119 SALOMON NICOLAS V2 43 08:34:13 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
204 289 MORTON JEAN MICHEL V1 57 08:34:14 GOLDEN STAR M
205 31 CORBIN CATHERINE V2 10 08:34:15 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
206 153 BESSEY PASCAL V2 44 08:34:45 INTERGENERATION RUNNERS M
207 229 GASMI MEHDI SE 66 08:37:37 33° RIMA M
208 16 LESAGE DELPHINE V1 12 08:39:56 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM F
209 162 HUC FRANCOIS FREDERIC V2 45 08:39:56 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM M
210 37 JACQUES ANNE V2 11 08:39:56 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM F
211 238 VENTADOUR RENÉ V2 46 08:40:00 M
212 58 FOUARD MARIE SE 5 08:41:19 F
213 21 LAHOUL CYNTHIA V2 12 08:43:30 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
214 1 LAURENT CORINNE V2 13 08:43:53 F
215 228 MARIE LUCE PIERRE V1 58 08:45:26 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
216 308 DOUVILLE BENOIT V1 59 08:47:44 RSMA M M
217 254 DUPRAZ SIMON SE 67 08:47:44 RSMAM M
218 365 RETORY DENIS V2 47 08:49:47 TCHIMBE RAID M
219 311 LERY EDDY V2 48 08:49:49 TCHIMBE RAID M
220 5 COUTE MARIE JOSEE V2 14 08:51:51 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
221 114 PLAISSY STEPHANE V2 49 08:52:10 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
222 4 PRIGENT MARYSE V1 13 08:52:54 TRAILER D ARMOR F
223 103 BOUDET STEPHANE V1 60 08:52:54 TRAILER D ARMOR M
224 166 HARDOROCK RÉMI SE 68 08:54:29 M
225 270 VIODE EMMANUEL V1 61 08:56:13 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
226 339 RAGOT EMMANUEL V2 50 08:56:13 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
227 349 KIENTZI MARCEL V1 62 08:57:01 M
228 249 DICANOT PASCAL V1 63 08:57:25 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
229 107 BIDOSSE DAVID V1 64 09:00:08 GSBDD FAA M
230 191 LECADRE NICOLAS SE 69 09:02:12 M
231 317 SIBADO GILBERT V3 11 09:03:29 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
232 108 VIALETTE JÉRÔME SE 70 09:05:19 GSBDD FAA M
233 104 ROBERT TRAEGER FABRICE SE 71 09:05:21 M
234 125 DORÉE DAVID V2 51 09:05:21 GSBDD DES ANTILLES M
235 251 LOUIS CHRISTOPHE V2 52 09:10:24 RSMAM M
236 39 DIALLO JUDITH V1 14 09:10:57 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
237 321 MALINURE CHRISTOPHE V3 12 09:10:57 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
238 48 LAVOUMA CLAUDIE V2 15 09:10:58 CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIERES F
239 206 SELLIER RENAUD SE 72 09:11:29 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
240 41 GOUSMAN CHRYSTEL V2 16 09:12:06 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
241 132 PERRARD KEVIN SE 73 09:12:14 M
242 117 SALAUN OLIVIER SE 74 09:12:14 M
243 252 PHULPIN NICOLAS V1 65 09:12:52 RSMAM M
244 56 GOSSE VALERIE V2 17 09:13:04 TCHIMBE RAID F
245 198 GARNIER CYRILLE V1 66 09:14:24 M
246 344 ARRONDELL OLIVIER V2 53 09:14:28 MAIRIE S. (FT DE FRANCE) M
247 26 LERIDER LAURE V2 18 09:15:06 F
248 64 QUIATOL SONIA V1 15 09:15:46 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
249 183 PESCHOUX ALEXIS V1 67 09:16:38 TEAM KESKONFOULA M
250 38 ROSSIGNOL STEPHANIE V1 16 09:16:38 F
251 303 MOSSIERE JACQUES OLIVIER V2 54 09:19:48 M
252 373 VOISIN ROGER V1 68 09:19:49 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
253 2 PHULPIN ELODIE V1 17 09:21:19 F
254 185 CARBONI ROMAIN SE 75 09:24:23 MAIRIE S. (FT DE FRANCE) M
255 346 COURTEIX DAVID V1 69 09:24:51 M
256 324 FABREGUES JEROME V1 70 09:24:51 TCHIMBE RAID M
257 13 MEGHIT DELPECH FATIHA FATIHA V1 18 09:26:47 F
258 226 PIAULT FRANCK V2 55 09:30:30 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
259 147 LOUISE FRED V2 56 09:30:37 TCHIMBE RAID M
260 182 LOISEL MICHEL V1 71 09:31:23 TEAM KESKONFOULA M
261 331 BERET EDDY V1 72 09:31:24 M
262 363 HAUSTANT THIERRY V2 57 09:33:10 CLUB MANIKOU M
263 294 PEREAU PASCAL V1 73 09:35:14 M
264 296 KUBIACZYK LIONEL V1 74 09:35:50 MARINE NATIONALE M
265 255 HAUBREUX SEBASTIEN SE 76 09:38:06 RSMA M
266 161 GAUTIER DOMINIQUE V2 58 09:38:22 M
267 34 EDMOND SANDRA V1 19 09:42:44 F
268 213 EDMOND PHILIPPE V1 75 09:42:44 M
269 387 SY JEAN CLAUDE V2 59 09:45:05 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
270 12 SERENI GHISLAINE V3 4 09:45:30 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
271 10 DELAGE SOPHIE V2 19 09:45:31 CGOSH F
272 300 BIRBA PASCAL V1 76 09:45:39 M
273 23 LEVALLOIS CLAIRE SE 6 09:46:05 TEAM KESKONFOULA F
274 368 CHAMBON ROMÉO SE 77 09:52:19 M
275 268 BARDINOT LUDOVIC SE 78 09:52:19 33°RIMA M
276 201 RUCHETON HUGO SE 79 09:55:28 CSLG TRAIL M
277 187 CRESPY PHILIPPE V1 77 10:02:23 M
278 18 JENASTE SANDRA SE 7 10:04:59 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
279 223 GERMANY FREDERIC V2 60 10:06:05 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
280 243 CORMOULS HOULES HUGO SE 80 10:12:30 33 RIMA M
281 7 PROSPA ADELINE V1 20 10:17:28 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
282 341 ROSE APOLINE MAX V2 61 10:39:40 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
283 219 ADENET LOUVET DENIS V2 62 10:40:50 M
284 282 BOSSOUTROT AURELIEN SE 81 10:53:52 MARINE NATIONALE M
285 131 OZIER MICKAEL V1 78 10:54:14 M
286 263 DEMAY FRANCIS V2 63 10:54:52 M
287 377 FELICIA RODRIGUE SE 82 10:57:02 M
288 123 JEANVILLE FRED BRICE V1 79 10:57:02 M
289 33 AJANA SAADIA SE 8 10:57:04 XRUN CLUB F
290 65 GOLD DALD CATHERINE V2 20 10:57:05 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
291 155 GELY JEAN MICHEL V2 64 11:05:10 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) M
292 261 PIGET PHILIPPE V3 13 11:22:34 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
293 304 VANDENBROUCKE BERTRAND V1 80 11:26:32 M
294 168 MACKE BENJAMIN V1 81 11:26:32 M
295 177 DESPRES GUILLAUME V1 82 11:26:32 M