RANDO BELE STT- 8 Km le 10/03/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1011 POPOVIC Théo CA 1 00:47:09 M
2 1009 MAVINGA Marc V1 1 00:48:09 MADININA ATHLÉTISME M
3 1023 CAYOL Stéphane SE 1 00:48:15 ASC SARA M
4 1026 THALY Rodrigue V1 2 00:48:33 ASC SARA M
5 1045 CAUPENNE Hervey CA 2 00:51:05 LES BAROUDEURS M
6 1046 CAUPENNE Cyril CA 3 00:59:07 LES BAROUDEURS M
7 1019 MICHALON Joy SE 1 00:59:31 F
8 1013 VALLIE Rodrigue SE 2 00:59:33 M
9 1015 URSULET Rudy SE 3 00:59:33 M
10 1033 MOUTAMALLE Lise V1 1 01:00:51 F
11 1032 YOUNES Danielle V1 2 01:00:51 F
12 1018 TATLOT Gregory SE 4 01:00:59 M
13 1031 LUCHEL Michel V3 1 01:07:10 M
14 1004 MURATET Amelie V1 3 01:08:56 F
15 1005 BAPPEL Christophe V1 3 01:08:56 M
16 1047 CLAIRICIA Fabienne V1 4 01:09:56 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
17 1044 ROSIER Jean Charles V2 1 01:09:57 FR MORNE PITAULT M
18 1037 MARIE NELY Nadine V2 1 01:10:18 FR MORNE PITAULT F
19 1038 SIVATTE Johan SE 5 01:10:19 M
20 1039 CHARLERY Sonia V1 5 01:10:19 F
21 1043 SACAMA ISIDORE Tania V3 1 01:10:19 CLUB COLONIAL F
22 1008 BROZEC Bruno V2 2 01:10:36 TEAM SOUFFLE ET ENERGY M
23 1027 JACQUERAY CLERIMA Marie Odile V1 6 01:11:11 F
24 1024 CAYOL Audry SE 2 01:11:29 ASC SARA F
25 1007 FOUGA Sylvette V3 2 01:11:31 TEAM SOUFFLE ET ENERGY F
26 1025 CRATERE Tania V1 7 01:11:38 ASC SARA F
27 1036 THERESE Manuella V2 2 01:13:05 CGOSH F
28 1040 DAGOBERT Rodrigue V1 4 01:14:03 TCHIMBE RAID M
29 1017 GINA Marie Félix V1 8 01:15:59 F
30 1034 LAPRET Jean Pierre V2 3 01:18:37 M
31 1052 LUCCIN Sarah V3 3 01:19:01 F
32 1050 MADO Max Henri V3 2 01:19:01 M
33 1016 LONETE Corine V1 9 01:19:15 F
34 1028 EMMANUEL Marie Gabrielle V1 10 01:19:38 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
35 1049 FRANCOIS LUBIN Therese V1 11 01:19:39 F
36 1057 FIRMIN Isabelle V1 12 01:21:09 TCHIMBE F
37 1003 VERGNAC Léila V1 13 01:21:27 MSO F
38 1055 GUILLAUME Camille SE 3 01:21:43 FJT CYCAS F
39 1001 AZEROT Bruno Nestor V2 4 01:21:46 M
40 1041 MAREM Maryse V2 3 01:22:29 OSONS DECOUVRIR F
41 1030 COLOTROC Annie V2 4 01:23:08 F
42 1022 LUXIN Lucile V1 14 01:23:57 TCHIMBE RAID F
43 1006 LEDOYEN Philippe V2 5 01:24:33 TEAM SOUFFLE ET ENERGY M
44 1053 DUVAL Bryan SE 6 01:27:03 M
45 1051 DUVAL Serge V4 1 01:27:04 M
46 1042 GOLBRY Christel V2 5 01:27:46 F
47 1035 LAPRET Christiane V2 6 01:27:46 F
48 1021 TALLY Delphine V3 4 01:28:01 F
49 1048 FONCLAUD Mylene V1 15 01:41:09 F
50 1029 CAROLE Mylène V1 16 01:41:10 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
51 1010 AGLAE Michele V2 7 01:41:15 F
52 1059 BOUDARD JEAN CLAUDE V3 3 01:41:57 M
53 1014 CAROLE Sabrina V1 17 01:48:39 F
54 1054 LERANDY Elodie SE 4 01:56:19 FJT CYCAS F
55 812 MARLIACY Danielle V1 18 02:24:35 MAIRIE SPORTIVE DE FORT DE FRANCE F