Foulées Foyalaises (Hommes) le 12/05/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 196 PRADEL MICHEL SE 1 00:33:15 MOULE TRI CLUB M
2 125 LOUIS MONDESIR LOIC SE 2 00:34:05 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
3 280 JACQUES EDOUARD THIERRY V1 1 00:34:07 ASC POLICE M
4 207 GLADONE GERALD SE 3 00:34:12 CLUB PELEEN M
5 238 BUREAU PIERRE SE 4 00:34:36 GOLDEN STAR M
6 260 RETORY ISAAC ES 1 00:35:00 TIGER TEAM 972 M
7 145 JUSTIN ILLYA SE 5 00:35:05 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
8 119 AUSTER TONY V1 2 00:35:15 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
9 117 VILOVAR BELODIE SE 6 00:35:35 LA ReNOVATION M
10 245 BRIERE CLEMENT SE 7 00:35:42 GOLDEN STAR M
11 123 QUENETTE JEAN PHILIPPE V1 3 00:35:49 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
12 144 BELLIARD ARNAUD V1 4 00:35:56 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
13 120 BONNET PATRICK V2 1 00:36:01 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
14 252 RIBAC GERALD V1 5 00:36:21 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
15 247 PIERRE-JOSEPH DAVID SE 8 00:36:24 EVASION SPORT PASSION M
16 126 JEAN ELIE GEORGES JU 1 00:36:54 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
17 283 ERNEST MICHAEL V1 6 00:37:06 ASC POLICE M
18 262 GUEGANT HEATHCLIFF V1 7 00:37:31 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
19 254 DUPRE NEVIL-CLIFF SE 9 00:38:01 TIGER TEAM 972 M
20 206 ATALA JEAN MICHEL V2 2 00:38:05 ASC POLICE M
21 243 PALIN PATRICE V1 8 00:38:07 GOLDEN STAR M
22 284 MELIS DIMITRI V1 9 00:38:27 ASC POLICE M
23 273 LUXIN FRANCK SE 10 00:38:41 M
24 291 ANGLO JACOB V1 10 00:38:52 GOLDEN LION M
25 242 JEANNOT JEAN-ETIENNE V2 3 00:38:53 GOLDEN STAR M
26 279 SORENTE SERGE V1 11 00:38:58 ASC POLICE M
27 159 DUFEAL JEAN-LUC V2 4 00:39:06 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
28 201 FRESNEAU REMI SE 11 00:39:09 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
29 208 BOLOTTE FRANCOIS SE 12 00:39:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
30 289 ARFI STEPHANE V1 12 00:39:39 M
31 183 MORVAN SERGE V2 5 00:40:14 ATSCAF M
32 163 FONTAINE LIONEL JU 2 00:40:16 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
33 124 MELLOT MARC V2 6 00:40:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
34 266 VIGILANT MIGUEL V1 13 00:41:02 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
35 228 TROMPETTE PASCAL SE 13 00:41:15 GOLDEN STAR M
36 234 CACLIN NICOLAS SE 14 00:41:24 GOLDEN STAR M
37 121 EMELIE JEAN CHARLES V2 7 00:41:30 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
38 165 GIBUS JEAN-GUY V1 14 00:41:36 M
39 256 IGLESIAS TEDDY SE 15 00:42:03 TIGER TEAM 972 M
40 175 GAUTIER JEAN-BERNARD V2 8 00:42:04 ATSCAF M
41 184 GENOIS WILLIAM V2 9 00:42:36 ATSCAF M
42 220 LOUISE DAVID V1 15 00:42:37 GOLDEN STAR M
43 246 LANQUETIN DAMIEN SE 16 00:42:49 GOLDEN STAR M
44 293 SOUNDOUROM JOSE V2 10 00:43:13 GOLDEN LION M
45 110 CLOTHO JEAN DENIS SE 17 00:43:19 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
46 267 LEOTURE DANIEL V3 1 00:43:23 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
47 244 ELISEE JEAN-MARC V2 11 00:43:26 GOLDEN STAR M
48 292 MERTON GUY V1 16 00:43:27 GOLDEN LION M
49 185 MOULANIER JOSE V2 12 00:43:28 ATSCAF M
50 112 AGASSEAU PHILIPPE SE 18 00:43:50 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
51 233 ELISEE JACQUES V1 17 00:43:53 GOLDEN STAR M
52 281 MOURTIALON JULIEN V2 13 00:43:55 ASC POLICE M
53 230 ROSA-ARSENE GILLES V2 14 00:43:58 GOLDEN STAR M
54 111 LACAVALERIE CEDRIC SE 19 00:44:08 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
55 225 MAALIKI ETIENNE SE 20 00:44:20 GOLDEN STAR M
56 105 TEROSIER CHRISTOPHE V1 18 00:44:23 M
57 217 RABATHALY FRANTZ V1 19 00:44:28 AVENIR PELEEN M
58 218 CRETINOIR BERTRAND V1 20 00:44:34 M
59 253 CAGE JOCELYN V2 15 00:44:36 TIGER TEAM 972 M
60 143 DURAND CYRIL V1 21 00:44:46 M
61 102 MONVILLE IGOR SE 21 00:44:49 URRC 76 M
62 258 MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE OLIVIER SE 22 00:44:49 TIGER TEAM 972 M
63 147 LORIOT ALAIN V2 16 00:44:53 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
64 270 GADAL JIMMY CA 1 00:44:53 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
65 271 ZUBELY Eric V1 22 00:44:55 AVENIR PELEEN M
66 226 ESARD EDDY V1 23 00:45:02 GOLDEN STAR M
67 285 ARTHERON LUDVING SE 23 00:45:05 ASC POLICE M
68 268 SOUNDOROM RODRIGUE SE 24 00:45:07 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
69 158 ELOIDIN RUFFIN V2 17 00:45:15 M
70 122 SURIC JEANPHILIPPE V1 24 00:45:27 FFA M
71 129 FERNANDEZ PIERRE V2 18 00:45:30 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
72 286 MELLOT CHARLES V3 2 00:45:43 ASC POLICE M
73 134 ROSE RAYMOND V2 19 00:46:08 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
74 177 LABEGUERIE DIDIER V2 20 00:46:13 ATSCAF M
75 241 GARDEBLED GIL V1 25 00:46:26 GOLDEN STAR M
76 131 LEMAR Louis V2 21 00:46:33 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
77 248 SAGE ReMI V1 26 00:46:36 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
78 236 NAUD STEPHANE SE 25 00:46:46 GOLDEN STAR M
79 161 HALBERT CHRISTIAN V3 3 00:46:48 A.C.MARIN M
80 149 LACLE LOUIS V1 27 00:46:49 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
81 276 NININ JOACHIM V2 22 00:47:06 M
82 272 BRAVO YVAILLE-NICOLAS SE 26 00:47:09 GOLDEN STAR M
83 186 KOULMAN JEAN-ARNAUD V1 28 00:47:13 ATSCAF M
84 237 ODRY BORIS V1 29 00:47:22 GOLDEN STAR M
85 200 CORLET GUY-GEORGES V2 23 00:47:52 CLUB FRANCISCAIN M
86 297 BARRO ERIC V2 24 00:47:55 M
87 261 VOLTINE GILLES V2 25 00:47:57 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
88 146 LUCE JOSEPH V1 30 00:48:06 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
89 250 JUNG PAUL-AUGUSTE ES 2 00:48:14 ESAT PAULETTE PIGEON M
90 150 TILLIET-LE DENTU BERTRAND V3 4 00:48:17 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
91 278 LECOEUR THOMAS V2 26 00:48:27 RENOVATION M
92 162 HALBERT FRANÇOIS SE 27 00:48:29 M
93 90 MOUTAMA Roger V2 27 00:48:32 M
94 181 CARRIERE BERNARD V2 28 00:48:34 ATSCAF M
95 231 LEVY GABRIEL V4 1 00:48:34 GOLDEN STAR M
96 232 ROGES JOCELYN V3 5 00:48:35 GOLDEN STAR M
97 160 BOUTON ROGER V3 6 00:48:36 M
98 153 BARTIS JEAN JOSEPH V3 7 00:48:40 A C MARIN M
99 274 JOSEPH RAYMOND V2 29 00:48:43 M
100 222 LE DUFF YANN V1 31 00:48:45 GOLDEN STAR M
101 107 CARDON KeVIN SE 28 00:48:49 M
102 140 GADIOLET GIRARD LUCAS SE 29 00:49:02 M
103 198 GINEAU MAX V3 8 00:49:03 PASS RUNNING M
104 275 CADAL JEROME V1 32 00:49:12 M
105 103 BELLANCE HUGUES V1 33 00:49:36 ASCOIA M
106 138 RIJO HERVE V1 34 00:49:36 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
107 216 VALENTIN VALIAME VALENTIN V1 35 00:49:40 M
108 156 BOULARD CAMILLE V3 9 00:49:40 CGOSH972 M
109 197 LE DELLIOU YVES V2 30 00:49:41 M
110 109 VIRAYIE JEAN V2 31 00:49:41 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
111 192 GRADELET BRUNO V1 36 00:49:42 ATSCAF M
112 296 IVRISSE SAINT YVES V4 2 00:49:45 RENOVATION M
113 128 DANGEROS SIDOINE V2 32 00:50:03 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
114 205 CHARPENTIER LOUIS V3 10 00:50:14 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
115 223 LONDE MAURICE V1 37 00:50:20 GOLDEN STAR M
116 204 TROMPETTE EMMANUEL V3 11 00:50:30 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
117 257 MARIE-JOSEPH DAVID SE 30 00:50:41 TIGER TEAM 972 M
118 116 PERMANGONT Jean Louis V3 12 00:50:43 M
119 113 DINTIMILLE JEREMIE SE 31 00:50:51 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
120 259 PHULPIN NICOLAS V1 38 00:50:54 TIGER TEAM 972 M
121 263 BALTIDE ERIC V2 33 00:50:58 GROUPE M
122 170 FROIDURE SERGE V3 13 00:51:03 ATSCAF M
123 255 GROSOL YVAN V1 39 00:51:11 TIGER TEAM 972 M
124 203 SAINTE-ROSE-ROSEMOND PIERRE SE 32 00:51:25 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
125 133 RABIAT NICOLAS V2 34 00:51:41 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
126 298 MARCHAND CALCIN CHRISTIAN CA 2 00:51:45 TEAM MARCHAND M
127 299 CHARLES DENIS V2 35 00:51:46 FFA M
128 194 JOSEPH-BONIFACE EDDY V1 40 00:52:08 ATSCAF M
129 287 LOSAT KARL V1 41 00:52:14 M
130 199 ARMANGE WILLY V1 42 00:52:15 M
131 139 MONDESIR JEAN-MICHEL V2 36 00:52:16 M
132 214 PRUVOST MARC V1 43 00:52:19 M
133 142 PIERRE-LOUIS PATRICK V2 37 00:52:24 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
134 189 DANAN PAUL-SIMON V1 44 00:52:25 ATSCAF M
135 265 CHERUBIN JOBY V2 38 00:52:27 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
136 148 DUBRAY JEAN-MICHEL V2 39 00:52:54 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
137 240 STALIN FRANCK SE 33 00:52:57 GOLDEN STAR M
138 137 BRIANTO Herve V2 40 00:52:58 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
139 215 BONIFACE ReMY SE 34 00:53:08 M
140 249 MARIE- CATHERINE TEDDY V1 45 00:53:28 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
141 157 SBRIZZI FREDERIC V1 46 00:53:35 M
142 187 HOUBART FRANCOIS V1 47 00:53:38 ATSCAF M
143 210 ZONDE HENRI V3 14 00:53:55 AMCF M
144 235 MACED PHILIPPE V2 41 00:54:08 GOLDEN STAR M
145 118 DE LUCY DE FOSSARIEU THIERRY V2 42 00:54:17 M
146 209 MOUKIN MARC V2 43 00:54:34 CLUB PELEEN M
147 211 RENARD OLIVIER V1 48 00:55:01 M
148 224 BONHEUR JACQUES-MICHEL SE 35 00:55:01 GOLDEN STAR M
149 290 TRAVAILLEUR DARYL SE 36 00:55:09 M
150 114 VERT-PRE LUCAS SE 37 00:55:12 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
151 295 JOSEPHINE SYLVAIN CEDRIC SE 38 00:55:18 GOLDEN LION M
152 179 PECH JACQUES V2 44 00:55:19 ATSCAF M
153 127 AGARANDE ERIC V1 49 00:55:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
154 277 ORTAVA CHARLES PHILIPPE V2 45 00:55:23 M
155 239 EKOMIE YOHANN SE 39 00:55:37 GOLDEN STAR M
156 141 MASURIER FABRICE V1 50 00:55:44 ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE M
157 202 GRAND ALAIN V2 46 00:55:50 M
158 221 DE FRANCIOSI PHILIPPE V2 47 00:56:16 GOLDEN STAR M
159 176 PLATON PATRICK V2 48 00:56:58 ATSCAF M
160 101 CHARET ERIC V2 49 00:57:36 M
161 106 DUFLAUT SERGE V1 51 00:58:01 M
162 182 LASNE FREDERIC V2 50 00:58:03 ATSCAF M
163 168 HETROIT CLAUDE V3 15 00:58:06 ATSCAF M
164 167 CARROIS JACQUES V3 16 00:58:49 ATSCAF M
165 180 ABRAM JEAN-MARC V2 51 00:58:53 ATSCAF M
166 166 MARFEUILLADE SAINT-FELIX V3 17 00:59:05 ATSCAF M
167 154 RAGOT FRANCKY V1 52 00:59:12 M
168 169 BARINGTHON GRATIANT V3 18 00:59:13 ATSCAF M
169 132 MORJON DAVID V1 53 00:59:41 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
170 212 MARIE LUCE PIERRE V1 54 00:59:58 AMCF M
171 264 VERNIER CHRISTIAN V2 52 01:00:05 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
172 173 DRONSART PHILIPPE V2 53 01:00:06 ATSCAF M
173 229 CLAUDE CHARLES V2 54 01:00:49 GOLDEN STAR M
174 190 MARCELIN SAMUEL V1 55 01:01:13 ATSCAF M
175 251 TALMANN ANDRE V4 3 01:01:52 AMCF M
176 100 LECROC ANTOINE SE 40 01:02:55 RUNNING CLUB DE BERVILLE 95 M
177 172 LALAUS HARRY V3 19 01:03:20 ATSCAF M
178 219 HO-CAN-SUNG OLIVIER V1 56 01:03:47 GOLDEN STAR M
179 136 MARIE JOSEPH ALBERT V2 55 01:04:21 M
180 213 OPIQUE LEO V3 20 01:06:10 M
181 135 FERNANDEZ JEROME V2 56 01:06:17 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
182 171 LALAUS THIERRY V3 21 01:07:01 ATSCAF M
183 155 COUNALI JEAN-YVES V2 57 01:07:24 ASS FR MORNE CARETTE M
184 193 DOYEN RUDY V1 57 01:11:16 ATSCAF M
185 191 FARDIN JOEL V1 58 01:13:31 ATSCAF M