10 KM DEFI DU MORNE DESAIX 2019 le 22/06/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 572 BRIERE CLEMENT SE 1 00:35:46 GOLDEN STAR M
2 445 AIT CHEIKH ALI REDOUANE SE 2 00:36:27 M
3 599 AUSTER TONNY V1 1 00:36:43 MARIE SPORTIVE M
4 387 BELLIARD ARNAUD V1 2 00:37:17 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
5 660 GUENGANT HEATHCLIFF V1 3 00:38:26 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
6 473 RIGBY JONATHAN SE 3 00:38:41 M
7 656 ERNEST MICKAEL V1 4 00:38:53 ASC POLICE M
8 642 MELIS DIMITRI V1 5 00:39:16 ASC POLICE M
9 645 LABARDE ROLAND V1 6 00:39:33 M
10 542 CABON SEBASTIEN V1 7 00:39:39 MARINE NATIONALE M
11 269 ARTHUR LUDO V1 8 00:40:03 M
12 356 RESIDANT JOSE-MICHEL V2 1 00:40:37 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
13 303 PAUGAM BAPTISTE SE 4 00:40:39 GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON M
14 307 MERCIER DYLAN SE 5 00:40:40 GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MÂCON M
15 304 TROVALET MATTHIAS ES 1 00:40:41 TROVALET M
16 598 SEREMES VERONIQUE V1 1 00:40:46 MARIE SPORTIVE F
17 600 MELLOT MARC V2 2 00:41:21 MARIE SPORTIVE M
18 430 POLYXENE RITCHIE ES 2 00:41:34 M
19 422 RAZAFINDRAKOTO ONJA ES 3 00:42:19 M
20 480 CIORNII SILIVAN SE 6 00:42:24 M
21 460 DAVID STELIAN SE 7 00:42:42 M
22 378 DA SILVA DANIEL V1 9 00:42:54 33E RIMA M
23 277 DUCATEZ ARNAUD V1 10 00:43:04 DID FAA M
24 266 ZUBELY ERIC V1 11 00:43:17 AVENIR PELEEN M
25 364 DUNOYER GAEL SE 8 00:43:35 33RIMA/2CIE M
26 298 TESTAS ANTHONY SE 9 00:43:45 M
27 621 DAVID PERNELLE V1 12 00:43:54 M
28 330 CHARRA PIERRE-MARIE SE 10 00:43:55 GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON M
29 341 GUY MERTON GUY V1 13 00:44:00 GOLDEN LION M
30 624 DUFLOO EDWIN SE 11 00:44:01 M
31 523 FIEVEZ SOUHEIL SE 12 00:44:04 M
32 580 MELT WINNER-TEAM V2 3 00:44:09 WINNER-TEAM M
33 467 BASARAB I ION SE 13 00:44:19 M
34 417 HARTMAN JONATHAN SE 14 00:44:21 M
35 463 HAVRYLIV TARAS SE 15 00:44:24 M
36 590 HAURET ANNE V1 2 00:44:25 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
37 475 KRAVTCHENKO ANDRIY ES 4 00:44:25 M
38 517 HOYAU VALENTIN SE 16 00:44:27 M
39 421 GOZDZ DAMIAN SE 17 00:44:33 M
40 420 RAKOTONIRINA ZO SE 18 00:44:44 M
41 481 RINALA NASOLO SE 19 00:44:44 M
42 522 PLANTIER PAUL JU 1 00:44:47 M
43 659 BERTHO STEVE SE 20 00:44:51 ANNÉE M
44 454 FLORO ELMER SE 21 00:44:57 M
45 423 KORABATCH NILOLAI SE 22 00:44:59 M
46 474 MOTYL MYKHAYLO ES 5 00:45:02 M
47 363 ROUGET ARNAUD V1 14 00:45:28 33 RIMA M
48 471 BISCHOCARMA HARI SE 23 00:45:31 M
49 442 SABOURET GARAT DE NEDDE EMMANUEL SE 24 00:45:32 M
50 282 CURTI MORGAN SE 25 00:45:33 M
51 470 MULLER LUKAS SE 26 00:45:33 M
52 468 MARIAN IGOR SE 27 00:45:35 M
53 564 PITAVAL MAXIME SE 28 00:45:40 M
54 528 AZIABA EKOUE ES 6 00:45:44 M
55 372 CORMOULS-HOULES HUGO SE 29 00:45:44 M
56 650 LOUISE DAVID V1 15 00:45:45 GOLDEN STAR M
57 432 KASSIMOV VICTOR SE 30 00:45:56 M
58 472 RAMILIJAONA ALINTSOA SE 31 00:45:57 M
59 615 MOURIDI JAYRON SE 32 00:46:07 M
60 437 PAQU ROEL ES 7 00:46:08 M
61 265 NELSON RODRIGUE SE 33 00:46:08 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
62 395 LAHELY MATHIEU V1 16 00:46:12 POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS M
63 274 FENOUILLET JEAN-PIERRE V1 17 00:46:12 33RIMA M
64 385 GROSSIN JEREMIE SE 34 00:46:13 M
65 279 LEMOINE PHILIPPE V2 4 00:46:15 33E RIMA M
66 506 MIREMENDE MICKAEL ES 8 00:46:18 M
67 552 SURIC JEAN-PHILIPPE V1 18 00:46:21 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
68 595 ROMER AUGUSTIN V2 5 00:46:25 F OYER RURAL LA DIGUE M
69 596 TALEC MAJORIE V1 3 00:46:27 MARIE SPORTIVE F
70 275 AGNOLY FRANÇOIS V2 6 00:46:27 UFOLEP M
71 419 ANDRINORO DAMIAN ES 9 00:46:29 M
72 436 DIA BOUBAKAR SE 35 00:46:29 M
73 478 DEL GADO FRANCO SE 36 00:46:31 M
74 429 KUDAWOO JEAN SE 37 00:46:34 M
75 343 SOLIGNAC JEAN-JÉRÔME V1 19 00:46:36 M
76 428 ANDRIAMANANTENA HERY SE 38 00:46:38 M
77 577 OUEJDOUNI MATTEO SE 39 00:46:52 M
78 477 BLAGA LUCIAN SE 40 00:46:53 M
79 287 DUVAL PIERRE HENRY SE 41 00:46:54 M
80 498 ELOIDIN RUFFIN V2 7 00:46:55 M
81 499 BAUTHAMY THEO JU 2 00:47:01 M
82 424 POPESCU COSTENTIN-VIOREL SE 42 00:47:02 M
83 597 VINUESA CHRISTINA V1 4 00:47:03 MARIE SPORTIVE F
84 628 ELISEE JACQUES V1 20 00:47:06 GOLDEN STAR M
85 583 ARATUS WINNER-TEAM V3 1 00:47:12 WINNER-TEAM M
86 440 CHEVROT KEN ES 10 00:47:15 M
87 435 DU-PONT TEVIN SE 43 00:47:20 M
88 301 BIZIEN PASCAL V2 8 00:47:23 M
89 256 NIOGRET CHRISTEL V2 1 00:47:28 F
90 612 BRAVO YVAILLE NICOLAS SE 44 00:47:31 GOLDEN STAR M
91 504 BIOCHE CÉDRICK SE 45 00:47:32 4°CIE / 33°RIMA M
92 313 ISNARD JORDANE SE 46 00:47:33 M
93 292 CARDON KÉVIN SE 47 00:47:35 M
94 323 MACARONUS RONY V1 21 00:47:40 M
95 515 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH V2 2 00:47:41 TCHIMBE RAID F
96 466 DESMONNET ANTHONY SE 48 00:47:43 M
97 456 WITCZAK PIOTR SE 49 00:47:45 M
98 490 RORTHAIS GABRIEL SE 50 00:47:46 M
99 413 CASANOVA ERWAN SE 51 00:47:49 M
100 324 MAXIMIN NADINE V1 5 00:47:51 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN F
101 351 ARNOLD DOMINIQUE V1 22 00:47:55 33°RIMA M
102 476 DRIGAYLO BANYLO SE 52 00:47:58 M
103 644 MELLOT CHARLES V3 2 00:48:01 ASC POLICE M
104 547 BESSALA-SAMOUT LIONEL SE 53 00:48:02 MARINE NATIONALE M
105 325 D HUBERT SVEN V1 23 00:48:04 M
106 300 BOISSARD JORDANE SE 54 00:48:11 GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MÂCON M
107 284 UZABIAGA JEAN-MARC V1 24 00:48:12 M
108 367 COSTES ROMAIN SE 55 00:48:22 M
109 306 DUMONT SAINT PRIEST PAUL SE 56 00:48:26 ESCADRON DE GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MÂCON M
110 447 SANENCOV ALEXEI SE 57 00:48:39 M
111 570 LAFAIGE DE GAILLARD BERTRAND V2 9 00:48:42 M
112 578 BACO MICKAEL SE 58 00:48:46 M
113 322 COMBETTES THIERRY V1 25 00:48:50 M
114 632 BARREAU SEBASTIEN SE 59 00:48:56 ASC SARA M
115 465 DAVEIAN MAMYKON SE 60 00:49:00 M
116 399 ABIDINA INZOUDINE ES 11 00:49:06 M
117 380 VALENTIN VALIAME VALENTIN V1 26 00:49:07 M
118 543 KAISER NICOLAS SE 61 00:49:14 MARINE NATIONALE M
119 365 BOZONNET DAVID V1 27 00:49:15 M
120 646 MOUTAMA ROGER V2 10 00:49:16 M
121 607 ROSE RAYMOND V2 11 00:49:25 MARIE SPORTIVE M
122 427 CESAR JOANO SE 62 00:49:25 M
123 439 JANSEN JOHAN SE 63 00:49:25 M
124 611 KHALLOUFI MOHAMED SE 64 00:49:35 M
125 462 VU MANH CUONG SE 65 00:49:41 M
126 312 GOUX THIERRY V1 28 00:49:43 ESCADRON DE GENDARMERIE MOBILE 47/7 MÂCON M
127 635 AUVRAY CELLIER ANNE FLORENCE SE 1 00:49:53 F
128 619 PERRAUD JEAN LUC SE 66 00:49:55 M
129 294 RAYMOND JEAN LUC V2 12 00:49:57 M
130 479 OROPEZA SANCHEZ ERNESTO SE 67 00:49:58 M
131 443 IVANOV KRASIMIR V1 29 00:50:03 M
132 649 PERMENGENT JEAN LOUIS V3 3 00:50:07 SANI HORISON M
133 349 ADAMIS JHONNY SE 68 00:50:23 M
134 458 REED TROY SE 69 00:50:26 M
135 631 CRATERE DANIEL V2 13 00:50:26 ASC SARA M
136 339 GASMI MEHDI SE 70 00:50:40 M
137 309 PLAZIAT FRÉDÉRIC V1 30 00:50:48 M
138 320 BARDINOT CHARLES SE 71 00:50:55 M
139 525 CLOTAIL HERVE V2 14 00:50:57 M
140 426 DA SILVA FREIRE PEDRO SE 72 00:51:04 M
141 401 HOARAU LOIC SE 73 00:51:10 M
142 382 BOULAY PASCAL V2 15 00:51:13 AMCF M
143 283 BRIDE YANNIS V1 31 00:51:15 M
144 299 PARISI JEROME V1 32 00:51:16 PARISI M
145 559 DE NAZELLE GEOFFROY SE 74 00:51:21 DE NAZELLE M
146 438 CHEREMETA TARAS SE 75 00:51:21 M
147 505 BORNIL BRICE JU 3 00:51:24 M
148 377 MOUNIC JOHANN V1 33 00:51:25 33 ČME RIMA M
149 521 IVRISSE SAINT-YVES V4 1 00:51:27 RENVATION DE AUGRAIN M
150 296 PAMAROT SILVERE SE 76 00:51:34 GSBDD ANTILLES M
151 433 SHERMAN ROBERT SE 77 00:51:45 M
152 261 EDMOND PHILIPPE V1 34 00:51:46 M
153 425 KALODNIK IOURYI SE 78 00:51:46 M
154 258 VIRAYIE JEAN V2 16 00:51:53 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
155 288 DOUVILLE BENOIT V1 35 00:51:59 M
156 394 EDWIGE OLIVIER V1 36 00:52:02 POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS M
157 568 BENTINCK DANIEL SE 79 00:52:07 M
158 371 PEREZ GEORGES-LOUIS ES 12 00:52:12 M
159 576 FOUGERY VICTOR SE 80 00:52:22 M
160 488 GOURDON ROMARIC SE 81 00:52:23 M
161 259 ELOISE JEAN-MARC V3 4 00:52:30 M
162 608 BRIANTO HERVE V2 17 00:52:30 MARIE SPORTIVE M
163 402 CHAMPESTING CARL SE 82 00:52:39 M
164 337 ORS TRISTAN SE 83 00:52:41 GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON M
165 581 RAFFIN WINNER-TEAM V3 5 00:52:41 WINNER-TEAM M
166 295 LAURIER HENRY SE 84 00:52:42 M
167 603 FERNANDEZ PIERRE V2 18 00:52:44 MARIE SPORTIVE M
168 342 LEGENDRY LIONEL V1 37 00:52:44 M
169 602 DANGEROS SIDOINE V2 19 00:52:48 MARIE SPORTIVE M
170 561 LAUREOTTE MICKAEL SE 85 00:52:50 M
171 592 BAKO JOSIAS SE 86 00:52:50 M
172 361 MEYER LOIC V1 38 00:52:57 M
173 461 GASSELIN ANTHONY SE 87 00:52:57 M
174 469 VOZNYAK VITALITY SE 88 00:52:58 M
175 518 CABANERO ALEX ES 13 00:53:03 M
176 622 VIGNAUD XAVIER SE 89 00:53:03 M
177 524 CADIX NICOLAS ES 14 00:53:17 M
178 321 GARNIER CYRILLE V1 39 00:53:19 M
179 541 BARTHELEMY PIERRE SE 90 00:53:22 MARINE NATIONALE M
180 278 CARASSOU PAUL SE 91 00:53:34 M
181 647 PHAMVANSUU VERONIQUE V2 3 00:53:39 GOLDENSTAR F
182 588 SAUTRON JULIEN SE 92 00:53:47 M
183 620 LACOSTE LUDOVIC SE 93 00:53:53 M
184 538 DUBOIS LASZLO JU 4 00:53:54 M
185 493 MOUTOUSSAMY ISRAËL-ARLEY SE 94 00:53:56 M
186 509 HENRY LAURENT V2 20 00:54:00 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
187 449 KHASSENOV ISLAM SE 95 00:54:01 M
188 434 COURTAIS PAUL JU 5 00:54:01 M
189 448 RAKOTONDRAMANANA HARINELINA SE 96 00:54:01 M
190 453 STEVANOVIC MATEJA ES 15 00:54:01 M
191 431 ILINSKII DIMITRI SE 97 00:54:01 M
192 457 KLOUCHYN VOLODYMYR SE 98 00:54:02 M
193 450 GURUNG BIRAJ SE 99 00:54:02 M
194 451 VUJISIC MILOS ES 16 00:54:02 M
195 452 LAKYZA YEVGUEN SE 100 00:54:03 M
196 512 MAURY BRUNO ES 17 00:54:04 M
197 374 BORDIER CHRISTOFER SE 101 00:54:06 BORDIER M
198 658 ZONDE HENRI V3 6 00:54:06 AMCF M
199 589 PALOMBIERI CHRISTOPHE SE 102 00:54:06 M
200 358 CHAMBONNET CYRILLE V1 40 00:54:08 M
201 618 LEADE HENRY V2 21 00:54:10 GOLDEN LION ATHLETISME M
202 317 CONTIGNON FRANCK V1 41 00:54:30 M
203 655 SAINTE-ROSE-ROSEMOND PIERRE SE 103 00:54:31 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
204 643 MUISSIER MARYSE V2 4 00:54:33 ASC POLICE F
205 344 LEMARIE GRÉGORY SE 104 00:54:33 33RIMA M
206 329 EMERAND LAURENT V1 42 00:54:35 33RIMA M
207 285 ADELAIDE JIM SE 105 00:54:43 M
208 584 FERRAND BRUNO V2 22 00:54:50 M
209 594 BEZIE FLORIAN SE 106 00:55:06 M
210 657 DORBAIRE FABRICE V2 23 00:55:12 M
211 408 CHEVALLIER MAXENCE ES 18 00:55:20 M
212 492 GERMANY FREDERIC V2 24 00:55:22 LES BAROUDEURS M
213 637 MACED PHILIPPE V2 25 00:55:33 GOLDEN STAR M
214 366 REMY THIERRY V2 26 00:55:34 M
215 555 PEUTAT JOSEPH MI 1 00:55:35 M
216 520 DRAPIN CHRISTIAN V4 2 00:55:36 CGOSH M
217 489 DENIS CHARLES V2 27 00:55:36 AMCF M
218 625 MARIE-JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SE 107 00:55:49 TCHIMBE RAID M
219 264 RONALD IVALDI V1 43 00:56:00 M
220 546 DUBOS CLEMENT SE 108 00:56:02 MARINE NATIONALE M
221 579 RAZANATSIMBA JEAN CLARENT V1 44 00:56:17 M
222 444 RAMBELOMANANA TIARAY SE 109 00:56:17 M
223 459 BAYEV ILLYA SE 110 00:56:17 M
224 537 LEBECQ FABIEN V1 45 00:56:19 M
225 281 BRISSET DENIS V2 28 00:56:25 33 RIMA M
226 262 EDMOND SANDRA V1 6 00:56:25 F
227 235 ?Dossard #235 SE 111 00:56:26 M
228 319 MARCILLE BRUNO SE 112 00:56:30 M
229 617 HORNOY BENJAMIN ES 19 00:56:35 M
230 535 TEBOULBI ADAM SE 113 00:56:36 M
231 368 LAVALLEE ANTOINE SE 114 00:56:38 GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON M
232 629 MONDESIR JEAN-MICHEL V2 29 00:56:45 M
233 388 GUACIDE KENNY SE 115 00:56:46 M
234 293 PAULINE BISSON SE 2 00:57:03 F
235 260 PHEBIDIAS TANIA V2 5 00:57:08 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
236 516 ANIN WILLIAM SE 116 00:57:28 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
237 340 DOUVILLE KÉVIN JU 6 00:57:29 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
238 376 JUBENOT CAROLE V1 7 00:57:29 AVENIR PELELEN F
239 416 GONG XIAONAN V1 46 00:57:36 M
240 536 AURANGE EDOUARD ES 20 00:57:43 M
241 362 DUMAND CHARLES ES 21 00:57:43 M
242 414 BRAY ALEXANDRE SE 117 00:58:04 M
243 418 CHELCIUC DUMITRU SE 118 00:58:07 M
244 638 NELA NAZAIRE BLAISE V2 30 00:58:10 NELA M
245 500 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 7 00:58:13 SANS M
246 630 ILLEMAY MARIE-THERESE V1 8 00:58:14 GOLDEN STAR F
247 633 LONDE MAURICE V1 47 00:58:14 GOLDEN STAR M
248 389 CAPOUL KAREN-ANN CAPOUL V2 6 00:58:14 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
249 558 RUTILY AMAURY SE 119 00:58:17 M
250 316 CHORIER GUILLAUME SE 120 00:58:22 GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON M
251 585 INZIRILLO KEVIN SE 121 00:58:23 GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON M
252 255 MERIAN NICOLAS V1 48 00:58:24 DOMSPOT M
253 411 HOSPITALIER KEVIN ES 22 00:58:28 M
254 253 CHICOT JEROME SE 122 00:58:28 M
255 352 LE GALL LUDIVINE V1 9 00:58:32 GSBDD DES ANTILLES F
256 333 KLINCKEMAILLIÉ VINCENT SE 123 00:58:35 M
257 627 ARDES CHARLES OLIVIER SE 124 00:58:39 M
258 569 CHARTON SIMON SE 125 00:58:41 M
259 575 REGEREAU SONIA V1 10 00:58:43 BPBO 31 F
260 270 CLÉMENT GRÉGORY SE 126 00:58:56 M
261 263 CLOAREC GURVAN SE 127 00:58:58 M
262 510 DORANGES JOELLIANN ES 23 00:59:09 M
263 511 AKO ISABELLE JU 1 00:59:09 F
264 545 GOURMEL NICOLAS SE 128 00:59:13 MARINE NATIONALE M
265 359 GOMEZ CHLOE ES 1 00:59:14 F
266 338 BRILLAULT SYLVAIN SE 129 00:59:17 MANIKOU M
267 634 MAGAT MAGAT SE 130 00:59:24 M
268 565 PLANQUAIS VINCENT SE 131 00:59:24 M
269 610 PERASTE GERARD V3 8 00:59:28 AMCF M
270 252 RAGOT ERICK V1 49 01:00:05 M
271 415 TRAVERSOT JEAN-MICHEL SE 132 01:00:14 M
272 519 LECROCQ FABRICE SE 133 01:00:19 M
273 550 BRUNOT CAMILLE V2 31 01:00:23 ASPTT MARTINIQUE7 M
274 375 MARIE LUCE PIERRE V1 50 01:00:28 AMCF M
275 405 ABDELBAKI OUALID SE 134 01:00:31 M
276 393 GUIBERT JOHANN SE 135 01:00:31 M
277 406 MAËL IGNACE SE 136 01:00:32 M
278 392 LACROIX ROMAIN SE 137 01:00:33 M
279 636 AUVRAY ALICE V1 11 01:00:39 F
280 347 GUERIN LAURINE SE 3 01:00:47 F
281 651 FAURIEUX YANNICK V3 9 01:00:52 TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 M
282 554 TANJON CHRISTOPHE SE 138 01:00:52 GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MÂCON M
283 331 CABANES SOPHIE V1 12 01:00:53 33*RIMA F
284 384 TRAVAILLEUR JEAN CLAUDE V2 32 01:01:01 AMCF M
285 601 AGARANDE ERIC V1 51 01:01:04 MARIE SPORTIVE M
286 379 GRANDGIRARD ROMAIN SE 139 01:01:20 M
287 350 TAILAME STEEVE V2 33 01:01:24 FAA EMIA M
288 544 RAPHAT CLEMENCE SE 4 01:01:24 MARINE NATIONALE F
289 297 LABOULLE XAVIER SE 140 01:01:24 M
290 360 MOMMERT THIBAUT SE 141 01:01:41 M
291 327 DESPERES-RIGOU MARIE SE 5 01:01:42 F
292 326 TONNAUD BENEDICTE V1 13 01:02:08 F
293 606 MORJON DAVID V1 52 01:02:08 MARIE SPORTIVE M
294 557 PEUTAT AMELIE V1 14 01:02:09 F
295 314 LEMO SOANE SE 142 01:02:26 M
296 280 GROLL CHARLES SE 143 01:02:26 M
297 532 BUSSY JOSEPH V4 3 01:02:28 L ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
298 383 GOMES DE PINHO FREDERICK V2 34 01:02:54 DIRISI FORT DE FRANCE M
299 332 SERVIUS JEAN-PIERRE SE 144 01:02:56 33ČME RIMA M
300 310 SELIC CATHY SE 6 01:03:03 F
301 328 TAVI STEWART SE 145 01:03:03 M
302 605 KERBRAT PASCAL V2 35 01:03:05 MARIE SPORTIVE M
303 410 DE ROZAN YANNICK V2 7 01:03:07 AMCF F
304 591 RAMANITRARIVO ROVANIAINA SE 146 01:03:12 M
305 354 PINVILLE BRUNO V1 53 01:03:29 M
306 291 MICHEL DAVID V2 36 01:03:34 33°RIMA M
307 398 SAINT-ALBIN CYRILLE SE 147 01:03:37 M
308 268 VANTORRE AURELIE SE 7 01:03:41 CSLG MARTINIQUE F
309 267 VANTORRE MATHIEU SE 148 01:03:41 CSLG MARTINIQUE M
310 348 TALMANN ANDRE V4 4 01:04:26 AMCF M
311 501 GARCIA LUCIEN V2 37 01:04:26 M
312 529 DENA YANNICK V1 54 01:04:27 M
313 305 PELTI VALERIE V1 15 01:04:56 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
314 290 JENASTE SANDRA SE 8 01:05:02 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
315 381 PINEAU FREDDY V1 55 01:05:03 M
316 251 RAGOT FRANCKY V1 56 01:05:03 M
317 549 VERCOUSTRE EMILE MI 2 01:05:39 M
318 495 TECHER ALLAN CA 1 01:06:08 M
319 273 WICQUART VINCENT SE 149 01:06:22 M
320 355 LISE FIONNA JU 2 01:06:43 F
321 534 GOURDY LUCAS SE 150 01:06:43 M
322 648 PINOS GERALDINE SE 9 01:07:07 SANI HORISON F
323 390 PRIGENT ERWAN SE 151 01:07:15 FS GERMINAL M
324 623 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE V2 38 01:08:27 GOLDEN STAR M
325 548 RADENKOVIC SACHA V1 57 01:08:28 M
326 335 GRATIAN OCÉANE SE 10 01:09:10 F
327 396 SAMSON AUDREY SE 11 01:09:30 POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS F
328 503 RETOUR MYRIAM V1 16 01:09:52 F
329 502 EDDY BRIGITTE BRICE EDDY BRIGITTE V1 58 01:09:52 M
330 311 JEAN-MARIE-ALPHONSINE JOSHVE SE 152 01:09:58 33 ČME RIMA M
331 318 BURKI ROMAIN SE 153 01:10:37 GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON M
332 397 ARNOLIN AUDE V2 39 01:10:37 POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS M
333 308 HUTINET ISABELLE V2 8 01:10:49 F
334 494 TECHER ALAIN V2 40 01:11:57 33 RIMA M
335 409 ROMAN RUDY-JOHN SE 154 01:12:07 M
336 404 PAUVREZE JEAN SÉBASTIEN SE 155 01:12:08 M
337 566 CROZE REMY SE 12 01:12:08 F
338 563 OLSZACKI WESLEY SE 156 01:12:09 OLSZACKI M
339 346 MAZURIER SYLVIE V1 17 01:12:43 F
340 345 MAZURIER PATRICE V2 41 01:12:43 M
341 652 MICHALON REGINE SE 13 01:13:11 F
342 254 COURJOL GUY V3 10 01:13:25 M
343 272 MONCI FRANCELINE V2 9 01:13:25 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
344 336 EGNY LERICK CA 2 01:13:53 M
345 276 BOYER JY V2 42 01:14:01 DID M
346 334 BLANC MIREILLE V3 1 01:16:38 F
347 289 BANCE CHRISTOPHE SE 157 01:21:26 M
348 357 MUHEL PAUL V2 43 01:22:05 M
349 373 LEBON DAVID V1 59 01:22:14 M
350 353 LAURIER THÉRČSE THÉRČSE V1 18 01:23:08 FIT N DANCE FWI F