Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
748 |
NOHILE |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
1 |
00:17:10 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
2 |
216 |
JEAN ELIE |
GEOGES |
JU |
1 |
00:18:34 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
3 |
123 |
DORMOY |
ANTHONY |
CA |
1 |
00:19:02 |
|
M |
4 |
82 |
ARMEDE |
NOAH |
MI |
1 |
00:19:23 |
ASCO INTER ATLAS |
M |
5 |
227 |
MARCENY |
MERICK |
ES |
1 |
00:19:25 |
GOLDEN LION ATHLÉTISME |
M |
6 |
739 |
RAGOT |
OLIVIER |
SE |
1 |
00:19:36 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
7 |
738 |
BLACODON |
THIERRY |
V1 |
1 |
00:19:45 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
8 |
13 |
CLOTHO |
JEAN-DENIS |
SE |
2 |
00:19:52 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
9 |
746 |
EMELIE |
JEAN-CHARLES |
V2 |
2 |
00:20:41 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
10 |
12 |
AGASSEAU |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
3 |
00:20:57 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
11 |
21 |
RABATHALY |
FRANTZ |
V1 |
2 |
00:20:58 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
12 |
220 |
EMELIE |
ROSELINE |
SE |
1 |
00:21:11 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
13 |
165 |
ROSA ARSENE |
GILLES |
V2 |
3 |
00:21:13 |
ASSOCIATION RENOVATION |
M |
14 |
49 |
MOLLAR |
JORDAN |
SE |
4 |
00:21:34 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON |
M |
15 |
92 |
LOHEAC |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
5 |
00:21:34 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON |
M |
16 |
156 |
GERMANY |
FLORIAN |
CA |
2 |
00:21:35 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
17 |
16 |
LACAVALERIE |
CEDRIC |
SE |
6 |
00:21:43 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
18 |
133 |
THORE |
MIQUEL |
SE |
7 |
00:21:57 |
|
M |
19 |
737 |
ARTHEON |
LUDWIG |
SE |
8 |
00:22:02 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
20 |
34 |
ROBERT-TRAEGER |
FABRICE |
SE |
9 |
00:22:08 |
|
M |
21 |
5 |
RENEAUME |
FRANCOIS |
V2 |
4 |
00:22:12 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
22 |
114 |
FRANÇOIS EUDOXIE SANON |
ALEXIS |
CA |
3 |
00:22:12 |
|
M |
23 |
23 |
GOLBRY |
BRUNO |
V2 |
5 |
00:22:15 |
CSLG RUN972 |
M |
24 |
228 |
ARZEL |
MATHIDLE |
SE |
2 |
00:22:30 |
|
F |
25 |
117 |
DUFOUR |
AUREL |
SE |
10 |
00:22:43 |
|
M |
26 |
159 |
VALERIOTI |
FRANCOIS |
V2 |
6 |
00:22:44 |
|
M |
27 |
183 |
DAKDAKI |
NOUREDDINE |
SE |
11 |
00:22:49 |
RUN972 |
M |
28 |
70 |
CASSILDE |
CYRIL |
SE |
12 |
00:22:49 |
|
M |
29 |
50 |
BOYER |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
13 |
00:23:31 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON |
M |
30 |
11 |
CHAPIN |
DESIRE |
V3 |
1 |
00:23:35 |
AIGION / ASRFO |
M |
31 |
116 |
NOYELLE |
GAUTHIER |
SE |
14 |
00:23:37 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MÂCON |
M |
32 |
225 |
JEREMIE |
ULRICH |
SE |
15 |
00:23:51 |
JEREMIE |
M |
33 |
740 |
PRACIN |
ALAN |
V2 |
7 |
00:23:54 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
34 |
10 |
VERT-PRE |
LUCAS |
SE |
16 |
00:23:56 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
35 |
1 |
LEFEBVRE |
CHARLES-PIERRE |
V1 |
3 |
00:24:07 |
AARSMAM |
M |
36 |
742 |
SMAILI |
STEPHANIE |
V1 |
1 |
00:24:13 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
37 |
39 |
SALINIERE |
JEAN ROGER |
V1 |
4 |
00:24:13 |
|
M |
38 |
98 |
MARCEL |
GENTIEN |
SE |
17 |
00:24:18 |
|
M |
39 |
126 |
PELERIN |
LUCAS |
SE |
18 |
00:24:18 |
|
M |
40 |
163 |
DOREE |
DAVID |
V2 |
8 |
00:24:34 |
LES SCOLOPENDRES 972 |
M |
41 |
221 |
DORE |
SOPHIA |
SE |
3 |
00:24:34 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
42 |
112 |
ARIJAO |
SOLOSON |
SE |
19 |
00:24:38 |
|
M |
43 |
199 |
MORCELY |
AURELIEN |
SE |
20 |
00:24:39 |
|
M |
44 |
77 |
D HUBERT |
KYLIAN |
MI |
2 |
00:24:44 |
|
M |
45 |
210 |
BALTIDE |
ERIC |
V2 |
9 |
00:24:52 |
GROUPE |
M |
46 |
205 |
VARLIN |
RAPHAEL |
V2 |
10 |
00:24:52 |
|
M |
47 |
58 |
BELHADJ |
MORAD |
V1 |
5 |
00:24:53 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON |
M |
48 |
180 |
BILLY |
THIBAULT |
V1 |
6 |
00:24:59 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
49 |
234 |
LAHMAIDI |
RIYAD |
MI |
3 |
00:25:00 |
|
M |
50 |
173 |
MANCIET |
XAVIER |
V1 |
7 |
00:25:06 |
|
M |
51 |
193 |
HOLLAND |
THOMAS |
JU |
2 |
00:25:11 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
52 |
219 |
RABIA |
NICOLAS |
V2 |
11 |
00:25:23 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
53 |
84 |
PAU |
ELODIE |
SE |
4 |
00:25:32 |
|
F |
54 |
197 |
JÉRÔME BERNARD |
JÉRÔME |
SE |
21 |
00:25:34 |
|
M |
55 |
97 |
CHEMIN |
CATTHALEN |
SE |
5 |
00:25:35 |
|
F |
56 |
107 |
GLEICH |
CHRISTOPHER |
V1 |
8 |
00:25:43 |
GLEICH |
M |
57 |
125 |
MIRALLES |
THIERRY |
SE |
22 |
00:25:51 |
|
M |
58 |
231 |
THALY |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
9 |
00:25:53 |
ASC SARA |
M |
59 |
90 |
GASMI |
SAMI |
BE |
1 |
00:26:00 |
|
M |
60 |
129 |
COUSSINOUX |
AUDE |
V1 |
2 |
00:26:05 |
|
F |
61 |
195 |
HOLLAND |
MÉLISSA |
CA |
1 |
00:26:06 |
CLUB PELEEN |
F |
62 |
217 |
PINCEAU |
FRANCK |
V2 |
12 |
00:26:08 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
63 |
104 |
LOUKA |
MARC JULIEN |
V1 |
10 |
00:26:09 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
64 |
68 |
PIQUEE |
VICTOR |
SE |
23 |
00:26:11 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MÂCON |
M |
65 |
150 |
MOREL |
ADRIAN |
SE |
24 |
00:26:26 |
|
M |
66 |
149 |
MORIN |
LAETITIA |
SE |
6 |
00:26:26 |
DICOM A |
F |
67 |
100 |
RESIDANT |
ANNIELLE, LAELIE |
MI |
1 |
00:26:30 |
|
F |
68 |
111 |
RAJERISON |
CLARCK |
SE |
25 |
00:26:30 |
|
M |
69 |
178 |
CROS |
ALBAN |
BE |
2 |
00:26:44 |
|
M |
70 |
135 |
FERRAND |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
11 |
00:26:45 |
POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS 972 |
M |
71 |
226 |
CABIT |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
26 |
00:26:51 |
|
M |
72 |
57 |
LE MOLAIRE |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
12 |
00:26:51 |
|
M |
73 |
232 |
CAYOL |
STEPHANE |
SE |
27 |
00:26:57 |
ASC SARA |
M |
74 |
188 |
ROHMER |
LÉA |
SE |
7 |
00:27:03 |
ASCHAR ATHLÉ |
F |
75 |
230 |
VALLIE |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
28 |
00:27:11 |
ASC SARA |
M |
76 |
4 |
LABELLE |
BENOIT |
SE |
29 |
00:27:18 |
|
M |
77 |
154 |
SAINTE-ROSE-ROSEMOND |
FRED |
V1 |
13 |
00:27:18 |
|
M |
78 |
142 |
CAUPENNE |
THIERRY |
V1 |
14 |
00:27:34 |
POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS 972 |
M |
79 |
250 |
BELLEAU |
LAURENT |
V2 |
13 |
00:27:35 |
|
M |
80 |
215 |
VENIAT |
JULIEN |
SE |
30 |
00:27:47 |
VENIAT |
M |
81 |
127 |
CARON |
JULIEN |
SE |
31 |
00:27:47 |
ESCADRON 47/7 |
M |
82 |
91 |
TYBURN |
JULES |
V2 |
14 |
00:27:52 |
|
M |
83 |
248 |
BARAL |
ANGELIN |
V3 |
2 |
00:27:58 |
|
M |
84 |
182 |
GAYRAUD |
GAETAN |
V1 |
15 |
00:27:58 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
85 |
162 |
GAYRAUD |
NATHAN |
BE |
3 |
00:27:58 |
|
M |
86 |
236 |
VICTOR |
DANIEL |
V2 |
15 |
00:27:59 |
|
M |
87 |
171 |
SOLIGNAC |
THOMAS |
BE |
4 |
00:28:03 |
|
M |
88 |
69 |
JAMES |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
32 |
00:28:04 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON |
M |
89 |
115 |
HALOPEAU |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
16 |
00:28:04 |
|
M |
90 |
145 |
JACOB |
QUENTIN |
CA |
4 |
00:28:18 |
|
M |
91 |
53 |
ROUX |
THIBAUT |
V1 |
17 |
00:28:19 |
|
M |
92 |
37 |
BIANCIOTTO |
LOIC |
SE |
33 |
00:28:35 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON |
M |
93 |
25 |
RIBEYRON |
LUC |
SE |
34 |
00:28:35 |
GENDARMERIE NATIONALE |
M |
94 |
131 |
BERTRAND |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
18 |
00:28:37 |
|
M |
95 |
130 |
BERTRAND |
PAUL |
MI |
4 |
00:28:37 |
|
M |
96 |
136 |
AGRIODOS |
YOAN |
JU |
3 |
00:28:38 |
POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS 972 |
M |
97 |
72 |
URSULET |
FLORENT |
SE |
35 |
00:28:43 |
|
M |
98 |
26 |
LAMORANDIERE |
CLÉMENT |
V1 |
19 |
00:28:44 |
|
M |
99 |
33 |
CHALLAN BELVAL |
NELLY |
SE |
8 |
00:28:45 |
|
F |
100 |
140 |
CHARLES |
GEASIEL |
V1 |
3 |
00:29:00 |
POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS 972 |
F |
101 |
139 |
ARCHAMBO |
XAVIER |
V1 |
20 |
00:29:00 |
POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS 972 |
M |
102 |
143 |
RAVIN |
JORDAN |
SE |
36 |
00:29:02 |
POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS 972 |
M |
103 |
194 |
EMICA |
ESTELLE |
SE |
9 |
00:29:06 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
F |
104 |
141 |
FAUNANT |
SABRINA |
V1 |
4 |
00:29:11 |
POLICE SPORTS LOISIRS 972 |
F |
105 |
61 |
DOUSSIN |
ROMUALD |
V1 |
21 |
00:29:13 |
|
M |
106 |
198 |
ZUSCHMIDT |
JOHAN |
SE |
37 |
00:29:25 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON |
M |
107 |
187 |
GEOFFRAY |
ELISE |
SE |
10 |
00:29:26 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
108 |
105 |
MBOLIDI-BARON |
HÉLÈNE |
V2 |
1 |
00:29:26 |
CACEM |
F |
109 |
99 |
JEAN-LOUIS |
GEORGY SYLVERE |
V1 |
22 |
00:29:31 |
|
M |
110 |
166 |
HONAG |
KIM |
V1 |
23 |
00:29:33 |
|
M |
111 |
19 |
HUET DE GUERVILLE |
CHARLOTTE |
V1 |
5 |
00:29:48 |
|
F |
112 |
153 |
MICHAUX |
FRANCIS |
V2 |
16 |
00:29:51 |
|
M |
113 |
181 |
BILLY |
CORENTIN |
BE |
5 |
00:29:54 |
|
M |
114 |
6 |
KOURY |
IRINA |
SE |
11 |
00:29:58 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
115 |
179 |
ANGELIE |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
6 |
00:29:58 |
|
F |
116 |
56 |
PRUNIER |
MAUDE |
SE |
12 |
00:30:06 |
|
F |
117 |
63 |
CARON |
JULIE |
V1 |
7 |
00:30:15 |
|
F |
118 |
41 |
ANGEVIN |
ANNICK |
V2 |
2 |
00:30:16 |
CLUB MANIKOU/AMCF/TLT |
F |
119 |
120 |
POTOCZEK |
MARGOT |
SE |
13 |
00:30:44 |
|
F |
120 |
30 |
DOUVILLE |
BENOIT |
PO |
1 |
00:30:46 |
|
M |
121 |
200 |
PEUTAT |
CLEMENCE |
BE |
1 |
00:30:52 |
|
F |
122 |
78 |
MORLAN |
MARIE-JOSÉE |
V2 |
3 |
00:30:56 |
|
F |
123 |
67 |
CAUSSE |
CLEMENT |
SE |
38 |
00:30:56 |
|
M |
124 |
66 |
GOUSSE |
PIERRICK |
V1 |
24 |
00:30:56 |
|
M |
125 |
106 |
RAVOIRE |
PAULINE |
ES |
1 |
00:30:57 |
|
F |
126 |
119 |
DA SILVA |
AMBRE |
BE |
2 |
00:31:08 |
FAMILLE DA SILVA |
F |
127 |
743 |
CLEMENT-CAMARA |
FADIMAH |
SE |
14 |
00:31:09 |
|
F |
128 |
184 |
COTARD |
ERIC |
V2 |
17 |
00:31:19 |
|
M |
129 |
122 |
DORMOY |
PIERRE |
V2 |
18 |
00:31:19 |
|
M |
130 |
152 |
DAGY |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
19 |
00:31:22 |
|
M |
131 |
43 |
JOSMAR |
BERTRAND |
V2 |
20 |
00:31:24 |
|
M |
132 |
174 |
LAURENCE LABORDE |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
8 |
00:31:28 |
|
F |
133 |
18 |
BARRERE |
NICOLE |
V1 |
9 |
00:31:28 |
|
F |
134 |
20 |
MALO |
HÉLÈNE |
V1 |
10 |
00:31:28 |
MALO |
F |
135 |
109 |
GASCHEN |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
11 |
00:31:51 |
SURCOUF DIVE |
F |
136 |
108 |
BLAISON |
LIONEL |
V1 |
25 |
00:31:51 |
SURCOUF DIVE |
M |
137 |
62 |
DOUSSIN |
KARINE |
V1 |
12 |
00:32:13 |
|
F |
138 |
151 |
ATHANASE |
CLARICE MARIE |
ES |
2 |
00:32:22 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
F |
139 |
17 |
PERRY |
LOÏC |
SE |
39 |
00:32:22 |
|
M |
140 |
86 |
LOPEZ |
OLIVIA |
SE |
15 |
00:32:25 |
|
F |
141 |
386 |
ROBIN |
MATHIEU |
SE |
40 |
00:32:31 |
ROBIN |
M |
142 |
744 |
CLEMENT |
LESLIE ELODIE |
SE |
16 |
00:32:34 |
|
F |
143 |
46 |
PLAZIAT |
THIBAUT |
BE |
6 |
00:32:36 |
|
M |
144 |
208 |
CRIGNOLA |
RENÉ-JEAN |
V2 |
21 |
00:32:37 |
CRIGNOLA |
M |
145 |
22 |
ANASTASI-CABON |
ALEXANDRA |
V1 |
13 |
00:32:38 |
|
F |
146 |
223 |
HONORE |
EVELINE |
V3 |
1 |
00:32:43 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
147 |
42 |
RAMANICH |
LUCE |
V2 |
4 |
00:32:48 |
|
F |
148 |
51 |
OULMA |
JONATHAN |
SE |
41 |
00:32:56 |
|
M |
149 |
52 |
CHRISTINE |
MEDINA |
ES |
3 |
00:32:56 |
|
F |
150 |
167 |
LOUIS JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
26 |
00:32:58 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
151 |
95 |
MASI |
BENJAMIN |
SE |
42 |
00:32:59 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON |
M |
152 |
128 |
BUAT |
MORGAN |
SE |
43 |
00:33:05 |
|
M |
153 |
38 |
PONCET |
ERIK |
SE |
44 |
00:33:11 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MÂCON |
M |
154 |
110 |
BOUVET |
ELODIE |
SE |
17 |
00:33:23 |
|
F |
155 |
551 |
REMY |
ALEX |
V3 |
3 |
00:33:30 |
ANNÉE |
M |
156 |
144 |
JACOB |
THIERRY |
V1 |
27 |
00:33:32 |
|
M |
157 |
249 |
ESMERALDA |
MARIE AIME |
V1 |
14 |
00:33:34 |
|
F |
158 |
204 |
PORRY CENZANO |
GABRIEL |
CA |
5 |
00:33:43 |
|
M |
159 |
89 |
GUERINEAU |
DIDIER |
V2 |
22 |
00:33:45 |
|
M |
160 |
65 |
DOPPLER |
PASCAL |
V2 |
23 |
00:33:45 |
|
M |
161 |
213 |
TEORE |
ENOHARII |
SE |
45 |
00:33:45 |
EGM 47/7 MACON |
M |
162 |
164 |
CACLIN |
MÉLISSA |
SE |
18 |
00:33:50 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
163 |
169 |
VISENTIN |
KARINE |
V1 |
15 |
00:33:52 |
|
F |
164 |
170 |
VISENTIN |
LAURENT |
V1 |
28 |
00:33:52 |
|
M |
165 |
73 |
NICOLAS |
MARION |
MI |
2 |
00:33:54 |
|
F |
166 |
212 |
LABROUSSE |
SEVERINE |
SE |
19 |
00:34:02 |
|
F |
167 |
158 |
ZORZAN |
MAGALI |
SE |
20 |
00:34:14 |
|
F |
168 |
60 |
BEAURAIN |
JULIEN |
SE |
46 |
00:34:16 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON |
M |
169 |
146 |
CARON |
PHILOMENE |
BE |
3 |
00:34:42 |
|
F |
170 |
74 |
DUMESNIL |
DAVID |
SE |
47 |
00:34:50 |
33 RIMA |
M |
171 |
161 |
MOSCOU |
LUCIENNE |
V1 |
16 |
00:34:59 |
|
F |
172 |
243 |
ORS |
LAURA |
SE |
21 |
00:35:15 |
|
F |
173 |
242 |
BENZAKIN |
EMILIE |
SE |
22 |
00:35:15 |
|
F |
174 |
244 |
ANGLIO |
SOLANGE |
SE |
23 |
00:35:20 |
|
F |
175 |
80 |
JACQUES |
YVELINE |
V3 |
2 |
00:35:23 |
|
F |
176 |
32 |
FRANCOIS |
MELINE |
MI |
3 |
00:35:30 |
|
F |
177 |
222 |
NAGAPIN |
CORINNE |
V1 |
17 |
00:35:32 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
178 |
28 |
COLOMBIES |
ROMUALD |
SE |
48 |
00:35:33 |
|
M |
179 |
27 |
COLOMBIES |
CELINE |
SE |
24 |
00:35:33 |
|
F |
180 |
190 |
DE CLERCQ |
ELS |
V1 |
18 |
00:35:38 |
FAA |
F |
181 |
96 |
ALTORN |
CÉLIA |
SE |
25 |
00:35:44 |
|
F |
182 |
45 |
DESERT |
YVON |
V2 |
24 |
00:35:45 |
|
M |
183 |
247 |
ALBERT |
AMANDINE |
CA |
2 |
00:35:59 |
TCM |
F |
184 |
44 |
SHORTIE |
ANGÉLIQUE |
SE |
26 |
00:36:01 |
|
F |
185 |
239 |
GUIHAIRE |
BRIEUC |
SE |
49 |
00:36:06 |
|
M |
186 |
240 |
PEPE |
ANNIE |
V2 |
5 |
00:36:07 |
|
F |
187 |
241 |
LETTERIO |
JEROME |
V1 |
29 |
00:36:07 |
|
M |
188 |
238 |
DESON |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
6 |
00:36:07 |
|
F |
189 |
7 |
CHICOT |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
27 |
00:36:22 |
|
F |
190 |
54 |
LEMO |
MALIA |
SE |
28 |
00:36:27 |
|
F |
191 |
155 |
SAINTE-ROSE-ROSEMOND |
BASTIEN |
CA |
6 |
00:36:50 |
|
M |
192 |
202 |
BEURDELEY |
MARLÈNE |
SE |
29 |
00:36:58 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
F |
193 |
29 |
DOUVILLE |
TOHE-TOUA |
MI |
5 |
00:37:09 |
|
M |
194 |
185 |
MICHEL |
CLAUDINE |
V2 |
7 |
00:37:11 |
33°RIMA |
F |
195 |
245 |
MOUSTIN |
HENRI |
V5 |
1 |
00:37:12 |
AMCF |
M |
196 |
79 |
JACQUES |
LAURINE |
SE |
30 |
00:37:19 |
|
F |
197 |
749 |
RONDEL |
MURIELLE |
V2 |
8 |
00:37:20 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
F |
198 |
132 |
MONGIS |
MATHIAS |
SE |
50 |
00:37:23 |
|
M |
199 |
103 |
GEORGES |
AGNÈS |
V1 |
19 |
00:37:23 |
|
F |
200 |
189 |
ROCHE |
JUSTINE |
CA |
3 |
00:37:25 |
FAA |
F |
201 |
191 |
ROCHE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
25 |
00:37:25 |
FAA |
M |
202 |
36 |
BROUSSE |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
V1 |
30 |
00:37:54 |
BROUSSE |
M |
203 |
59 |
GIRARD |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
31 |
00:37:55 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MACON |
M |
204 |
8 |
RAGOT |
NICAISE |
V2 |
9 |
00:37:59 |
|
F |
205 |
121 |
DORMOY |
VIRGINIE |
V1 |
20 |
00:38:03 |
|
F |
206 |
55 |
CLEREMPUY |
AURELIE |
SE |
31 |
00:38:06 |
|
F |
207 |
233 |
CAYOL |
AUDRY |
SE |
32 |
00:38:09 |
ASC SARA |
F |
208 |
229 |
POULIN |
WICKY |
V1 |
21 |
00:38:12 |
ASC SARA |
F |
209 |
177 |
CROS |
CLOTILDE |
CA |
4 |
00:38:28 |
|
F |
210 |
176 |
CROS |
STÉPHANIE |
V1 |
22 |
00:38:28 |
|
F |
211 |
9 |
COURJOL |
DENISE |
V2 |
10 |
00:38:35 |
|
F |
212 |
192 |
REYAL |
NATHALIE |
V2 |
11 |
00:38:41 |
|
F |
213 |
224 |
TINTAR |
NADIEGE |
V1 |
23 |
00:38:59 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
214 |
88 |
GUYOCHET |
RYAN |
BE |
7 |
00:39:08 |
|
M |
215 |
87 |
GUYOCHET |
BRUNO |
V1 |
32 |
00:39:08 |
|
M |
216 |
47 |
COURLA |
MICHELE |
V1 |
24 |
00:39:13 |
|
F |
217 |
196 |
MAXIMIN |
MANUELLA |
SE |
33 |
00:39:22 |
|
F |
218 |
64 |
CARON |
HORTENSE |
MI |
4 |
00:39:34 |
|
F |
219 |
211 |
CARON |
CYRILLE |
V1 |
33 |
00:39:35 |
|
M |
220 |
124 |
JOUQUAN |
NZTH |
V1 |
25 |
00:40:01 |
|
F |
221 |
207 |
NEF |
THIERRY |
V2 |
26 |
00:40:13 |
|
M |
222 |
118 |
PEYTAVIN |
DAVID |
V1 |
34 |
00:40:14 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
223 |
209 |
MULLER-ROLLET |
JULIE |
SE |
34 |
00:40:17 |
|
F |
224 |
201 |
WOEHRLE |
LEA |
SE |
35 |
00:40:18 |
|
F |
225 |
94 |
THALY |
MARIE-MYRIAM |
V1 |
26 |
00:41:06 |
|
F |
226 |
31 |
DOUVILLE |
CINDY |
ES |
4 |
00:41:22 |
|
F |
227 |
83 |
PROTHERY |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
12 |
00:41:41 |
|
F |
228 |
736 |
RONDEL |
JENNAËLLE |
SE |
36 |
00:41:50 |
|
F |
229 |
134 |
COURTEIX |
MYRIAM |
V2 |
13 |
00:42:25 |
|
F |
230 |
246 |
D ABOVILLE |
PRISCILLE |
CA |
5 |
00:42:38 |
|
F |
231 |
160 |
CIRAOLO |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
14 |
00:44:13 |
|
F |
232 |
102 |
GAUSSENS |
DALILA |
SE |
37 |
00:44:22 |
|
F |
233 |
81 |
CAGE |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
15 |
00:44:22 |
|
F |
234 |
101 |
GAUSSENS |
TERENCE |
SE |
51 |
00:44:22 |
|
M |
235 |
218 |
ZAIRE |
CHARLES |
V3 |
4 |
00:44:40 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
236 |
48 |
RENAULT |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
27 |
00:44:40 |
|
F |
237 |
40 |
INCORVAÏA |
SABINE |
V2 |
16 |
00:44:41 |
|
F |
238 |
76 |
MEZA |
VÉRONIQUE |
V1 |
28 |
00:44:41 |
|
F |
239 |
75 |
MEZA |
EMMANUEL |
V1 |
35 |
00:44:41 |
|
M |
240 |
745 |
LAMARTINIERE |
YOLANDE |
V4 |
1 |
00:45:49 |
AS POLICE |
F |
241 |
147 |
PORRY |
MARCEL |
V2 |
27 |
00:46:09 |
|
M |
242 |
148 |
CENZANO GUTIERREZ |
MAYTE |
V2 |
17 |
00:46:10 |
|
F |