DRIV DU MANIKOU le 29/06/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 707 THALY FABIO ES 1 00:57:25 S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE M
2 947 LOUIS-MONDESIR LOIC SE 1 01:01:29 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) M
3 875 GUENGANT HEATHCLIFF V1 1 01:04:47 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
4 751 LABARDE ROLAND V1 2 01:05:43 M
5 646 BUREAU PIERRE SE 2 01:07:41 GOLDEN STAR M
6 602 NICOLAS PHILIPPE V1 3 01:08:07 M
7 58 ARMANT DORIAN SE 3 01:08:13 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
8 493 PAUGAM BAPTISTE SE 4 01:10:05 ESCADRON DE GENDARMERIE MOBILE 47/7 MÂCON M
9 933 SAUVAGNAC XAVIER V2 1 01:10:07 MANIKOU M
10 606 ATALA JEAN-MICHEL V2 2 01:10:39 M
11 208 BERNARD PATRICK SE 5 01:10:53 CSLG TRAIL TRINITE M
12 806 BRIERE CLEMENT SE 6 01:11:42 GOLDEN STAR M
13 579 TROMPETTE FREDERIC SE 7 01:11:45 GOLDEN STAR M
14 578 TROMPETTE PASCAL SE 8 01:11:45 GOLDEN STAR M
15 425 MERCIER DYLAN SE 9 01:11:52 GENDARMERIE MOBILE MACÔN 47/7 M
16 262 ARTHUR LUDOVIC V1 4 01:12:04 DID MARTINIQUE M
17 594 FRESNEAU REMI SE 10 01:12:18 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
18 362 ZUBELY ERIC V1 5 01:12:29 AVENIR PELEEN M
19 559 DEGRAS ALAIN V1 6 01:13:14 TEAM INTERSPORT M
20 696 JEAN-LUC SE 11 01:13:18 GR TRAINING M
21 373 MAYNE GEOFFROY V1 7 01:13:45 GR|TRAINING M
22 280 ADAM ANTOINE SE 12 01:13:49 M
23 498 MELLOT MARC V2 3 01:13:55 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
24 544 ZALI OLIVIER V1 8 01:14:07 GOLDEN STAR M
25 197 SERGENT GUILLAUME SE 13 01:14:38 TCHIMBE RAID M
26 464 MARCENY MERICK ES 2 01:14:46 GOLDEN LION M
27 668 MELT JEAN-MICHEL V2 4 01:15:03 WINNER TEAM M
28 224 HO-CAN-SUNG OLIVIER V1 9 01:15:27 GOLDEN STAR M
29 945 JEAN-CHARLES CHRISTOPHE SE 14 01:15:48 M
30 684 CHAMBAZ ADRIEN SE 15 01:15:51 M
31 106 CLOTHO JEAN-DENIS SE 16 01:16:15 ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
32 462 SOUNDOUROM JOSE V2 5 01:16:22 GOLDEN LION M
33 156 NUGUES ELISA SE 1 01:16:45 RSMAM F
34 398 SALVADOR EDDY V1 10 01:16:51 CLUB MANIKOU/TLT972 M
35 743 JUPITER RODRIGUE V1 11 01:16:56 GOLDEN STAR M
36 753 MULLE CAMILLE SE 17 01:17:17 M
37 492 VIDAL JEREMY SE 18 01:17:26 SANDWICH M
38 685 FONTAINE LIONEL JU 1 01:17:45 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
39 276 PASSONI SEBASTIEN SE 19 01:18:09 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
40 935 PICK OLAF SE 20 01:18:17 M
41 978 MOSES OLIVIER V1 12 01:18:18 M
42 406 MADKAUD YVES MICHEL V3 1 01:18:22 M
43 59 LACAVALERIE CEDRIC SE 21 01:18:25 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
44 836 CARDA JEAN-BAPTISTE SE 22 01:18:34 M
45 657 CELOTTO LAURENT SE 23 01:18:37 M
46 948 BEAUSOLEIL PATRICE V1 13 01:18:41 M
47 725 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE V2 6 01:18:53 GOLDEN STAR M
48 368 MAALIKI ETIENNE SE 24 01:19:04 GOLDEN STAR M
49 782 LOUISE DAVID V1 14 01:19:06 GOLDEN STAR M
50 163 IGLESIAS TEDDY SE 25 01:19:24 RSMAM M
51 890 VINUESA CRISTINA V1 1 01:19:30 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) F
52 370 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH V2 1 01:19:39 TCHIMBE RAID F
53 609 LANOIR MARVIN SE 26 01:19:49 M
54 180 DUCATEZ ARNAUD V1 15 01:20:05 DID MARTINIQUE M
55 920 LEFORT ARTHUR SE 27 01:20:07 M
56 433 CABON SÉBASTIEN V1 16 01:20:10 M
57 792 THERESINE MARIUS V3 2 01:20:11 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
58 503 BOUTIRA AKIM SE 28 01:20:11 1979 M
59 977 DASSE-VINAY LIONEL V2 7 01:20:13 RSMAM M
60 860 VOURC H MAXIME SE 29 01:20:16 M
61 441 TROVALET MATTHIAS ES 3 01:20:33 TROVALET M
62 733 PESCHOUX ALEXIS V1 17 01:20:53 KESKONFOULA M
63 188 ROBERT-TRAEGER FABRICE SE 30 01:20:55 DICOM A M
64 709 PETIT MICHEL V3 3 01:20:58 M
65 788 ELISEE JEAN-MARC V2 8 01:21:08 GOLDEN STAR M
66 77 LACRAMPE LOUIS FELIX V2 9 01:21:19 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
67 845 MELLOT CHARLES V3 4 01:21:45 POLICE SPORTIVE M
68 737 BRAVO YVAILLE-NICOLAS SE 31 01:21:52 GOLDEN STAR M
69 204 MEILLAC DAVID V1 18 01:22:11 M
70 541 MAREM CHRISTEL V2 10 01:22:17 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
71 189 ISNARD JORDANE SE 32 01:23:06 EMIA FDF M
72 357 BADIE-LEVET NATHALIE V1 2 01:23:15 GOLDEN STAR F
73 358 RALECHE PATRICK V1 19 01:23:16 RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN M
74 175 ARMEDE RODDY V1 20 01:23:17 CLUB MANIKOU M
75 488 FAVREAU LOGAN SE 33 01:23:19 ROGER ALBERT DISTRIBUTION M
76 620 RABATHALY FRANTZ V1 21 01:23:26 AVENIR PELEEN M
77 766 VAUPRE FREDERIC SE 34 01:23:34 TCHIMBE RAID M
78 590 LECLERC MELANIE SE 2 01:23:46 CSLG DE TRINITÉ F
79 129 HONORE THIERRY SE 35 01:24:04 GOLDEN STAR M
80 329 THEODORE MARIUS V2 11 01:24:12 M
81 874 PERASIE WILLY V1 22 01:24:20 M
82 781 DUVAL KILLIAN JU 2 01:24:29 GAULOISE DE TRINITE M
83 7 ORVILLE LAURENT SE 36 01:24:36 M
84 937 JEREMIE ULRICH SE 37 01:24:52 TIGER TEAM 972 M
85 439 JEAN BAPTISTE ADOLPHE MIGUEL V1 23 01:24:55 M
86 742 CHARLES STEEVE V1 24 01:24:58 M
87 809 FLOBIN HENRIUS RODOLPHE V2 12 01:25:03 M
88 461 MERTON GUY V1 25 01:25:20 GOLDEN LION M
89 825 BLACODON MANUEL V2 13 01:25:24 M
90 67 RIBOLLET THOMAS SE 38 01:25:28 M
91 678 PANZER FABRICE V1 26 01:25:36 M
92 564 LEVY GABRIEL V4 1 01:25:41 GOLDEN STAR M
93 136 GARNIER ERIC V1 27 01:25:50 M
94 538 PERMENGANT JEAN-LOUIS V3 5 01:25:50 M
95 456 ROSE RAYMOND V2 14 01:25:50 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
96 628 AMPHARES YANNIS V1 28 01:25:56 RÉNOVATION D AUGRIN M
97 799 GOLBRY BRUNO V2 15 01:25:59 CSLG RUN972 M
98 517 GUILHOT JACQUES V1 29 01:26:06 M
99 223 HIERSO MATHYEUX SE 39 01:26:21 M
100 321 RACINE GUILLAUME SE 40 01:26:27 M
101 598 VALLA ADRIEN SE 41 01:26:33 BANANE DU VERT PRE M
102 905 BARREAU SEBASTIEN SE 42 01:26:33 ASC SARA M
103 414 NELSON RODRIGUE SE 43 01:26:35 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
104 681 YALA YANN V1 30 01:26:37 GOLDEN STAR M
105 270 MONTHEARD DAVID V1 31 01:26:44 M
106 258 DE VASSOIGNE ANTHONY V2 16 01:26:44 M
107 714 LUCHEL JEAN-SEBASTIEN SE 44 01:26:49 LE REVEIL DE LA COTE CARAIBE M
108 113 AGNOLY FRANÇOIS V2 17 01:27:05 MORNE CARETTE M
109 515 CREPIN GODEFROY SE 45 01:27:06 M
110 489 HAURET ANNE V1 3 01:27:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
111 340 CAPRON JOSEPH V1 32 01:27:27 M
112 946 MELLOT ALEXANDRE SE 46 01:27:30 M
113 483 CHARRA PIERRE-MARIE SE 47 01:27:31 GENDARMERIE MOBILE 47/7 MACON M
114 477 LOUIS-JOSEPH ALAIN V3 6 01:27:32 CGOSH M
115 932 FAGOUR LAURENCE V1 4 01:27:35 GOLDEN STAR F
116 623 MINAR JEAN-MAX V1 33 01:27:39 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
117 112 MARGUERITE JEAN-MAX V2 18 01:28:00 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
118 953 JEAN-PIERRE HENRI V1 34 01:28:20 M
119 630 SOUNDOROM RODRIGUE SE 48 01:28:20 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
120 560 KERMOISON ALEX V2 19 01:28:21 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
121 669 POPAN THIERRY V2 20 01:28:22 WINNER TEAM M
122 169 HUMEZ CEDRIC SE 49 01:28:31 RSMAM M
123 708 LINEL HUGUES V2 21 01:28:45 MANIKOU M
124 841 PELAGE FRED V2 22 01:28:47 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
125 783 MACARONUS RONY V1 35 01:28:47 M
126 719 JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE ALFRED V2 23 01:28:49 M
127 618 DOUVILLE KEVIN JU 3 01:28:56 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
128 931 DANET YANN CA 1 01:28:59 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
129 297 GRONDIN JEAN-FRANCOIS V1 36 01:29:01 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
130 469 DUVAL PIERRE HENRY SE 50 01:29:05 CIRFA FDF M
131 480 GORVIEN GILLES V1 37 01:29:16 M
132 902 CABARUS MARIO V1 38 01:29:18 ASC SARA M
133 955 MURAT ALEX V3 7 01:29:27 M
134 526 CROTET MATHIEU SE 51 01:29:43 BOUDOUM M
135 347 DINTIMILLE JEREMIE SE 52 01:29:43 ASSAUT DE SAINT-PIERRE M
136 621 DI CHIARA MAGGIOLI LUCA V1 39 01:29:45 GOLDEN STAR M
137 667 ARATUS MAX V3 8 01:29:50 WINNER TEAM M
138 125 TUCCELLA STEPHANIE V1 5 01:29:51 GOLDEN STAR F
139 383 FABRICIUS MATTHIAS SE 53 01:30:02 M
140 468 ARNAUD NICOLAS SE 54 01:30:05 M
141 28 RENEAUME FRANCOIS V2 24 01:30:26 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
142 53 VALDOR BRICE V1 40 01:30:28 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
143 869 MOREAU JULIEN SE 55 01:30:31 M
144 676 GRIMONPREZ-KRUCZYNSKI ANNABELLE SE 3 01:30:36 F
145 791 MOUTAMA ROGER V2 25 01:30:41 M
146 944 GUILLORIT AGNES V2 2 01:30:45 SOUFFLE ET ENERGY F
147 852 ERICHER EDDY V2 26 01:30:47 M
148 375 LERY EDDY V2 27 01:30:48 TCHIMBE RAID M
149 575 TIBERINUS GEORGES V2 28 01:30:51 FONDATION PARTAGE ET VIE M
150 702 COLLIN FIONA JU 1 01:30:53 F
151 534 LASSALLE ALAIN V2 29 01:30:55 M
152 763 JUPITER RAYMOND V3 9 01:30:56 M
153 451 PULVAL-DADY THIERRY V2 30 01:31:00 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
154 577 LE ROUX YANN SE 56 01:31:01 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
155 122 MONTJEAN VÉWONIK SE 4 01:31:04 F
156 195 ESARD EDDY V1 41 01:31:13 GOLDEN STAR M
157 722 VALERO NOEL SE 57 01:31:19 MARINE NATIONALE M
158 951 BORRY BERNARD V1 42 01:31:19 TEAM EUROPCAR M
159 98 LANSADE ALEXANDRE SE 58 01:31:23 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
160 22 QUESNEL YANNICK V2 31 01:31:29 M
161 17 CHEMIN CATTHALEN SE 5 01:31:35 CA TEAM F
162 521 CHAPELLE PATRICK V3 10 01:31:39 M
163 664 EDMOND PHILIPPE V1 43 01:31:59 M
164 291 CLOTAIL HERVE V2 32 01:32:03 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
165 868 DIAZ MICHEL SE 59 01:32:04 M
166 688 RAGOT GERALDINE V1 6 01:32:05 GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME F
167 227 ELISEE JACQUES V1 44 01:32:05 GOLDEN STAR M
168 871 LABORDE PIERRE V2 33 01:32:07 M
169 976 STEFANETTO GEOFFREY SE 60 01:32:07 TEAM DILLON M
170 877 LEMAIRE VINCENT V1 45 01:32:19 M
171 530 SAGE REMI V1 46 01:32:24 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
172 803 LOPEZ DAMIEN V1 47 01:32:25 M
173 516 TOUCHE BENOIT V2 34 01:32:49 M
174 232 FERREIRA THIERRY V1 48 01:32:50 M
175 93 MARRAUD DES GROTTES FABRICE V1 49 01:32:56 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
176 615 TINAS DOMINIQUE V1 50 01:33:11 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
177 834 CPROSINE WILLY V1 51 01:33:24 M
178 239 FERDINAND JEAN-SÉBASTIEN SE 61 01:33:29 M
179 878 DESCAS MUGUETTE V1 7 01:33:38 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
180 765 SELIC CATHY SE 6 01:33:43 F
181 412 GALIBERT WALTER V1 52 01:33:44 M
182 141 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY AUDREY MICKAEL SE 62 01:33:52 M
183 57 VIRAYIE JEAN V2 35 01:33:58 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
184 192 ELOISE JEAN-MARC V3 11 01:34:16 M
185 548 SHUM-KUEN FREDERIC SE 63 01:34:19 M
186 911 MANIERE FLORIAN SE 64 01:34:28 GOLDEN STAR M
187 168 RENNEVILLE DAVID V1 53 01:34:33 RSMAM M
188 279 DE ROGATIS FRANCOIS V3 12 01:34:46 M
189 921 COUDIN EDDY V1 54 01:34:46 M
190 187 DOREE DAVID V2 36 01:34:57 DICOM A M
191 330 HENRY LAURENT V2 37 01:35:01 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
192 292 BRITHMER MATHIAS V2 38 01:35:05 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
193 147 SURET RENE-LOUIS V2 39 01:35:11 M
194 647 RUBY RABERIN FLORENCE V2 3 01:35:13 F
195 915 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 13 01:35:21 M
196 166 PLAZIAT FREDERIC V1 55 01:35:38 RSMAM M
197 421 ZONDE HENRY V3 14 01:35:43 AMCF M
198 694 MARGUERITE CAMILLE V2 40 01:35:50 M
199 861 RIVIERE RAPHAEL V1 56 01:35:53 M
200 889 TROMPETTE EMMANUEL V3 15 01:35:58 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) M
201 220 PAMAROT SILVČRE SE 65 01:35:59 DIRCOM A M
202 184 DAKDAKI NOUREDDINE SE 66 01:35:59 DICOM A M
203 203 HODOUL SYLVAIN V2 41 01:36:04 MANIKOU M
204 818 ROSTAMASE PIERRE-LOUIS V1 57 01:36:20 M
205 587 BOULOT BENOIT V2 42 01:36:21 US ROBERT M
206 589 GRILLON SAMUEL V1 58 01:36:25 M
207 810 COURANT YANNICK SE 67 01:36:40 M
208 873 MARAJO CELINE SE 7 01:36:51 F
209 442 CHARLES JOSEPH EDOUARD V3 16 01:36:51 LA RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN M
210 961 MONGIS JEAN-MICHEL V2 43 01:36:52 M
211 661 PAOLA VALÉRY V1 59 01:36:54 M
212 979 THOMAS VINCENT V1 60 01:37:01 M
213 109 MADELENAT JEAN-CHARLES V1 61 01:37:01 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
214 164 WILK OLIVIER V1 62 01:37:03 RSMAM M
215 637 PELERIN LUCAS SE 68 01:37:06 DICOM A M
216 372 BARTHELEMY PIERRE SE 69 01:37:08 MARINE NATIONALE M
217 272 JUSTE JEAN-MARC SE 70 01:37:15 M
218 202 VIGERAL JULIEN SE 71 01:37:20 M
219 741 SAINT LOUIS GILBERT V1 63 01:37:23 M
220 165 HAUBREUX SEBASTIEN SE 72 01:37:30 RSMAM M
221 863 AGASTIN NICOLAS V1 64 01:37:30 M
222 772 MARIE-CATHERINE TEDDY V1 65 01:37:42 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
223 591 MARTON JIMMY V1 66 01:37:45 TCHIMBE RAID M
224 866 RIOUX PHILIPPE V2 44 01:37:48 KAWANN TRIATHLON M
225 426 GAVALAS GERALDINE SE 8 01:37:49 CMIA DES ANTILLES F
226 356 ROSSI JEROME V1 67 01:37:54 M
227 84 BERNARD JÉRÔME SE 73 01:37:56 M
228 315 SABIN OLIVIER V1 68 01:37:59 M
229 666 DONAIN THIERRY V2 45 01:38:08 M
230 162 PHULPIN NICOLAS V1 69 01:38:10 RSMAM M
231 450 DE LEPINE RUDY V1 70 01:38:15 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
232 679 CANCELLIERI SILVIO SE 74 01:38:16 M
233 660 CARON BRUNO V1 71 01:38:21 M
234 767 LAGUERRE HERVE V2 46 01:38:33 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
235 833 RIBAC JOCELYNE V2 4 01:38:35 F
236 549 LACLEF OLIVIER V1 72 01:38:39 M
237 879 LARGEN GERARD V1 73 01:38:41 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
238 323 ILLEMAY MARIE THERESE V1 8 01:38:44 GOLDEN STAR F
239 172 IVALDI RONALD V1 74 01:38:45 M
240 670 TABAR RAYMOND V2 47 01:39:00 WINNER TEAM M
241 437 MACED PHILIPPE V2 48 01:39:10 GOLDEN STAR M
242 403 CAPRICE PHILIPPE V1 75 01:39:12 M
243 238 THEODORE ALAIN V3 17 01:39:13 M
244 545 FOURLIN PAUL V2 49 01:39:39 M
245 214 MALGOGNE ROMAIN SE 75 01:39:40 M
246 775 PINELLI LAURENT V1 76 01:39:42 M
247 440 BOISSARD JORDANE SE 76 01:39:46 GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MÂCON M
248 170 THEREZO YANNIS SE 77 01:39:54 RSMAM M
249 642 HOANG TAĎ-SAN CA 2 01:39:56 M
250 569 BULLET ALEX V3 18 01:40:04 TCHIMBE RAID M
251 390 JENASTE SANDRA SE 9 01:40:07 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
252 770 ELISABETH KAREN SE 10 01:40:15 GOLDEN STAR F
253 843 DELAHAYE CHRISTOPHE V2 50 01:40:20 DEDETTE & CIE M
254 907 FOSSORIER LAURE SE 11 01:40:23 F
255 731 ROUSSELET ANNE V1 9 01:40:34 F
256 181 CHOUTEAU TONY SE 78 01:40:40 EMIZ A M
257 268 SEJEAN SERGE V2 51 01:40:46 M
258 899 CRATERE DANIEL V2 52 01:40:49 ASC SARA M
259 974 MAINGE BERNARD-EDDY V2 53 01:40:49 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
260 405 ROSSIGNOL STÉPHANIE V1 10 01:40:54 F
261 554 OZANI DAVID V1 77 01:41:02 M
262 563 LOUIS-MARIE TOLG CECILIA V1 11 01:41:04 GOLDEN STAR F
263 157 DOUVILLE BENOIT V1 78 01:41:05 RSMAM M
264 286 ROUX SEBASTIEN V1 79 01:41:08 M
265 266 PELONDE PHILIPPE V1 80 01:41:09 KAWANN M
266 913 LEGRAND HERVE V1 81 01:41:17 M
267 185 FOUCHER CHARLES SE 79 01:41:20 M
268 533 BELLEROPHON DANIEL SE 80 01:41:20 M
269 588 LUCHEL CLÉMENT SE 81 01:41:25 M
270 583 PERASTE GERARD V3 19 01:41:29 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
271 247 SIMPHOR DIDIER SE 82 01:41:30 AIGLON M
272 828 BELLEAU LAURENT V2 54 01:41:37 M
273 713 JOSEPH KARENE SE 12 01:41:38 GOLDEN STAR F
274 928 HAUSTANT THIERRY V2 55 01:41:46 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
275 380 MELEZAN PEGGY SE 13 01:41:48 F
276 787 MIJERE YANN SE 83 01:41:51 M
277 249 BRÉNÉOL DENIS V1 82 01:41:56 M
278 245 VIODE EMMANUEL V1 83 01:42:03 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
279 826 CRATER RONALD V2 56 01:42:15 M
280 277 MOSBAHI CHRISTOPHE V2 57 01:42:21 SQUALE M
281 322 KLINCKEMAILLIÉ VINCENT SE 84 01:42:24 M
282 288 JUBENOT CAROLE V1 12 01:42:31 AVENIR PELEEN F
283 150 RAYMOND JEAN LUC V2 58 01:42:33 M
284 820 MICHELIN LUDOVIC CA 3 01:42:33 M
285 369 ROUBLIQUE JULES CA 4 01:42:37 LES BAROUDEURS M
286 74 JARRIN ISMAËL V1 84 01:42:37 M
287 274 JOSEPH-MÉRÉLIX PHILIPPE V2 59 01:42:49 LES PIRATES DE L ANSE MADAME M
288 532 JOCK LAURENT V1 85 01:42:55 M
289 698 SALVIN MANUEL V1 86 01:43:01 M
290 211 TITOS EMMANUEL V1 87 01:43:04 M
291 452 BRIANTO HERVE V2 60 01:43:11 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
292 768 VILLAGEOIS WILLIAM V2 61 01:43:11 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
293 360 SAINT-LOUIS JEAN-MARC V2 62 01:43:27 M
294 447 CHARPENTIER LOUIS V3 20 01:43:34 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
295 213 LABOULLE XAVIER SE 85 01:43:37 M
296 387 CAPOUL KAREN-ANN V2 5 01:43:43 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
297 595 CATAYEE MARIE-NOELLE V2 6 01:43:45 TCHIMBE RAID F
298 155 BEAUSSART JULIEN V1 88 01:43:46 RSMAM M
299 115 BEAUSSART LUCIE SE 14 01:43:46 F
300 177 GUISSET PASCALE V2 7 01:43:50 F
301 732 ASSEGHLI RACHID V1 89 01:43:54 M
302 363 THEVENIN RAPHAEL V1 90 01:43:57 M
303 567 JANVIER ROGER V3 21 01:44:03 TCHIMBE RAID M
304 418 PERRARD KÉVIN SE 86 01:44:18 M
305 900 BELROSE GERVAIS V3 22 01:44:30 ASC SARA M
306 740 ARICAT ROSE-ADELE V1 13 01:44:37 F
307 491 FOURNET BENOIT SE 87 01:44:44 SANDWICH M
308 729 AZAIS DE VERGERON GRÉGOIRE SE 88 01:45:04 TCHIMBE RAID M
309 82 VETRAL ERIC V2 63 01:45:07 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
310 333 RAGOT ERICK V1 91 01:45:10 M
311 867 DORN CHRISTIANE V1 14 01:45:11 F
312 520 GAUVIN NICOLAS V1 92 01:45:17 M
313 33 GIACOMETTI JACQUES V3 23 01:45:25 CLUB MANIKOU M
314 603 PESLAGES JHONNY V3 24 01:45:26 M
315 487 JAY GUILLAUME SE 89 01:45:32 M
316 912 HUET DE GUERVILLE RICHARD V1 93 01:45:35 M
317 934 CHARD ANNE CLAIRE SE 15 01:45:39 F
318 8 MEGHIT-DELPECH FATIHA V1 15 01:45:41 F
319 773 RABIA NICOLAS V2 64 01:45:46 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) M
320 856 ALLAIN RÉGIS V1 94 01:45:48 TEAM KESKONFOULA M
321 126 LEVALLOIS CLAIRE SE 16 01:45:48 TEAM KESKONFOULA F
322 298 ADELE JOREL V3 25 01:45:50 M
323 981 RELAUTTE RODRIGUE SE 90 01:45:52 TEAM SFR M
324 862 COUPE HUGO ES 4 01:45:54 COUPE M
325 853 POULIN WILLY SE 91 01:45:54 M
326 697 BERTE JEAN LUC V1 95 01:45:54 M
327 153 VILLAGEOIS ANNICK V2 8 01:45:55 F
328 194 PRUVOST MARC V1 96 01:45:57 M
329 139 STOCKLI JULIEN V1 97 01:45:57 RSMAM M
330 904 VALONY BETTY V1 16 01:45:59 ASC SARA F
331 114 RUINET REGIS V1 98 01:46:05 RUINET M
332 674 WASSOUF MANUEL SE 92 01:46:12 EUROPCAR M
333 222 MONICHON THOMAS SE 93 01:46:18 M
334 651 GIBOYAU DANIEL V2 65 01:46:26 M
335 428 ROSINE VIRGINIE V1 17 01:46:29 AMCF F
336 769 PIERRE LOUIS JEAN PIERRE V2 66 01:46:39 M
337 812 CARAZA PAUL V2 67 01:46:43 M
338 341 LAPILUS EDITH V2 9 01:46:43 F
339 854 RENARD OLIVIER V1 99 01:46:49 M
340 66 RACINE MAXIME SE 94 01:46:52 M
341 718 PIMPY JEAN-ALBERT V2 68 01:46:55 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
342 23 BALMY ANNETTE V1 18 01:46:57 GOLDEN STAR F
343 235 JACQUES GUSTAVE MAGUY V2 10 01:47:04 GOLDEN STAR F
344 212 RAPHAT CLÉMENCE SE 17 01:47:08 F
345 60 VERT-PRE LUCAS SE 95 01:47:18 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
346 78 BOUTRIN JILL SE 18 01:47:23 F
347 240 LOF FRÉDÉRIC SE 96 01:47:28 M
348 50 JEANVILLE FRED BRICE V1 100 01:47:28 M
349 906 FERRER FREDERIC V1 101 01:47:29 CLUB MANIKOU M
350 371 OZIER MICKAEL V1 102 01:47:30 CLUB MANIKOU M
351 605 ROBAR MARIE-LINE V1 19 01:47:32 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH F
352 401 ARDES PHILIPPE V1 103 01:47:33 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
353 287 MARIE LUCE PIERRE V1 104 01:47:35 AMCF M
354 650 TAVERNIER ALEX V2 69 01:47:42 M
355 815 FERNANDEZ KARINE V1 20 01:47:55 F
356 817 DUCROT ISABELLE V2 11 01:47:55 F
357 473 RIFFERT GUIBERT V2 70 01:48:16 AMF M
358 542 FONTEAU YDA SE 19 01:48:18 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
359 585 LABAT FABIEN V1 105 01:48:23 DAPSS M
360 173 VENTADOUR RENÉ V2 71 01:48:25 M
361 901 DUMEUR STEPHANIE SE 20 01:48:25 ASC SARA F
362 21 LABELLE BENOIT SE 97 01:48:26 M
363 771 PIGNOL JÉRÔME V1 106 01:48:33 TCHIMBE RAID M
364 654 GROSSEPIECE ULYSSE V2 72 01:48:35 M
365 524 DIDIER AUDREY SE 21 01:48:40 F
366 638 PERRETTE JESSICA SE 22 01:48:42 F
367 218 BOCHAIN BEATRICE V1 21 01:48:57 GOLDEN STAR F
368 62 MELKI EMILE V1 107 01:48:57 M
369 747 LEDUC FREDERIC SE 98 01:49:05 M
370 56 VENNAT CEDRIC SE 99 01:49:09 M
371 91 GUERIN LAURINE SE 23 01:49:30 F
372 776 ODONNAT FERNAND V2 73 01:49:38 M
373 597 RAYR JÉRÔME V1 108 01:49:40 M
374 894 CAYOL STEPHANE SE 100 01:49:41 ASC SARA M
375 352 JEAN-MARIE HERVÉ SE 101 01:49:56 M
376 324 JEREMIE TONY V1 109 01:49:57 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
377 910 FAURIEUX YANNICK V3 26 01:49:58 M
378 97 CIDALISE-MONTAISE SANDRA V1 22 01:50:03 TCHIMBE RAID F
379 400 SAINTE-ROSE-ROSEMOND PIERRE SE 102 01:50:07 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
380 811 MICHELIN SONIA V2 12 01:50:15 F
381 45 MERIAN NICOLAS V1 110 01:50:18 DOMSPOT M
382 305 MARQUISE KATE V2 13 01:50:19 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
383 779 LIMEA GEORGES-HENRI V1 111 01:50:21 M
384 311 LANCLAS MARIELLE V2 14 01:50:22 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
385 903 VALLIE RODRIGUE SE 103 01:50:24 ASC SARA M
386 255 SALDUCCI LANDRY JOHANNE SE 24 01:50:28 F
387 675 AMPIGNY JEAN-MARC V2 74 01:50:28 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
388 715 BIRON DANIEL V2 75 01:50:32 GOLDEN STAR M
389 881 GYRE YOHANNES SE 104 01:50:33 M
390 970 RAVIN CATHIA V1 23 01:50:37 F
391 848 LERIDER LAURE V2 15 01:50:38 US ROBERT F
392 389 SOUCHETTE FELIX V4 2 01:50:43 SOUCHETTE M
393 690 MAURY CLAIRE SE 25 01:50:44 F
394 443 RAPHA DANNY AIMEE V3 1 01:50:46 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
395 723 ROUSSET JULIE SE 26 01:50:51 SQUALE CLUB F
396 269 VEGA JOSÉ V2 76 01:50:56 NON LICENCIÉ M
397 898 VIAUD YANNICK V1 112 01:51:00 ASC SARA M
398 103 BIASIN EVA SE 27 01:51:01 F
399 348 CHARLES FRANCOIS V1 113 01:51:03 M
400 616 TALLY LISE-ANNE V2 16 01:51:04 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
401 987 PHILIBERT ERIC V2 77 01:51:10 M
402 379 PAKO ALICK V2 78 01:51:19 M
403 376 MELEZAN KATHY SE 28 01:51:19 F
404 237 BASSSIEN-CAPSA PHILIPPE V1 114 01:51:19 1971 M
405 176 MORIN KARL V1 115 01:51:22 M
406 219 LIGUORI LOUIS-ANTOINE V2 79 01:51:22 M
407 123 PHEBIDIAS TANIA V2 17 01:51:29 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
408 152 LOUIS-FERDINAND RAYMOND V3 27 01:51:34 ROGER ALBERT DISTRIBUTION M
409 231 LOUVART DE PONTLEVOYE FRANÇOISE V1 24 01:51:49 F
410 479 VOISIN LIONEL SE 105 01:51:51 M
411 484 LOUISON JEAN-MICHEL V2 80 01:51:51 M
412 281 FONTAINE FRANTZ V2 81 01:51:56 LH 220 M
413 454 MORJON DAVID V1 116 01:51:57 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
414 271 ROSSO CINDY SE 29 01:51:57 F
415 453 DANGEROS SIDOINE V2 82 01:51:57 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) M
416 692 JOLLY MATTHIEU V1 117 01:52:03 M
417 604 CERTAIN JACQUES V2 83 01:52:05 MAIRIE ST JOSEPH M
418 325 FERCOT MICKAEL SE 106 01:52:12 M
419 221 FERRAND SEVERINE V1 25 01:52:13 SQUALE CLUB F
420 730 RAPON PASCAL SE 107 01:52:14 M
421 895 THALY RODRIGUE V1 118 01:52:14 ASC SARA M
422 631 BELLEMARE PATRICK V1 119 01:52:20 FLYING MANGOOSE M
423 759 LE MERCIER SYLVIE V1 26 01:52:26 F
424 518 BLAISON LIONEL V1 120 01:52:27 SURCOUF DIVE M
425 61 AGASSEAU PHILIPPE SE 108 01:52:27 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
426 973 GUSTO PHILIPPE V2 84 01:52:28 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
427 864 BRILLAULT SYLVAIN SE 109 01:52:29 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
428 87 MARTIAL JOSE V2 85 01:52:31 TCHIMBE RAID M
429 38 LAPRET JEAN-PIERRE V2 86 01:52:38 M
430 574 PHAROSE SABRINA V1 27 01:52:43 FONDATION PARTAGE ET VIE F
431 110 MENDES ROLAND V1 121 01:52:43 M
432 402 GERMACK JACQUELINE V3 2 01:52:47 FFA F
433 665 CHARLES DONATIEN FLORA V2 18 01:52:50 1965 F
434 857 EDON JEAN-PHILIPPE SE 110 01:52:54 M
435 119 MANGIN MARC V2 87 01:52:55 M
436 120 MANGIN NATH SE 30 01:52:55 F
437 283 TALAZAC SOPHIE SE 31 01:52:56 F
438 514 DECAESTEKER JULIE SE 32 01:52:56 F
439 36 MAILLARD GUILLAUME SE 111 01:52:58 M
440 734 CHERUBIN JOBY V2 88 01:52:58 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
441 711 COURTINARD JOSIANE V1 28 01:52:59 F
442 416 ROCHER JEROME V1 122 01:53:02 M
443 607 DEBES DIDIER V1 123 01:53:04 M
444 608 DEBES SANDRINE V1 29 01:53:04 F
445 846 PINOS GERALDINE SE 33 01:53:06 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
446 409 PERION JACQUES-ANDRE V2 89 01:53:08 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
447 671 HAMZA MANSOUR V1 124 01:53:09 ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS M
448 985 PHAM VAN SUU VERONIQUE V2 19 01:53:09 GOLDEN STAR F
449 429 RAGUENET GHISLAIN SE 112 01:53:14 RAGUENET M
450 233 LANDRAC STANLEY SE 113 01:53:18 M
451 96 CIDALISE-MONTAISE FRANCK-OLIVIER V1 125 01:53:22 TCHIMBE RAID M
452 519 GASCHEN GERALDINE V1 30 01:53:24 SURCOUF DIVE F
453 304 SY JEAN-CLAUDE V2 90 01:53:35 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
454 611 AGOT MONEL SE 114 01:53:38 M
455 308 CHANCE ARMEL V3 28 01:53:46 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
456 70 VAILLANT EDMOND V3 29 01:53:46 M
457 1 PARIS PIERRE-HENRY SE 115 01:53:47 M
458 795 TEPAUT MICHEL SE 116 01:53:48 M
459 210 BONHEUR JACQUES-MICHEL SE 117 01:53:54 GOLDEN STAR M
460 351 EMICA ESTELLE SE 34 01:53:57 CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE F
461 612 BATISSE CLÉMENCE SE 35 01:54:07 F
462 65 CHERGUI DELPHINE SE 36 01:54:08 F
463 306 JULIUS KARINE SE 37 01:54:09 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
464 926 JEAN LISE-ANNE V3 3 01:54:10 F
465 798 LACAZE ANTOINE SE 118 01:54:10 FC PAYS ARGENTONNAIS M
466 361 CERIAC STEVE SE 119 01:54:17 BOLOSSE CLUB M
467 242 GEMIEUX FRANCINE V1 31 01:54:26 F
468 143 EDON FRANCOIS- GATIEN V3 30 01:54:28 M
469 419 FAREEA HEIARIKI SE 38 01:54:28 DICOM A F
470 359 MOLIERES LAURENT V1 126 01:54:48 M
471 46 GUILLEMAIN SHIRLEY SE 39 01:54:48 F
472 785 DESLANDES ERWAN ES 5 01:54:49 M
473 137 GUITTEAUD AUDREY SE 40 01:54:51 F
474 639 CORNAILLE PHILIPPE V2 91 01:54:55 M
475 555 PALMONT STEPHANE SE 120 01:54:58 M
476 891 SERLAN JULIEN SE 121 01:55:01 M
477 942 NELA NAZAIRE V2 92 01:55:02 M
478 397 CABOSTE JEAN-PIERRE SE 122 01:55:03 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
479 972 MARCOMBES ANNE-LISE SE 41 01:55:04 US ROBERT F
480 790 LECLUSE BENEDICTE V2 20 01:55:09 GOLDEN STAR F
481 73 BERNARD ISABELLE V1 32 01:55:17 F
482 404 BEAUDREUIL NADINE SE 42 01:55:34 CGOSH F
483 85 DELGUEL MELYNDA SE 43 01:55:34 F
484 752 BOMBLE CAROLE SE 44 01:55:35 F
485 505 POTIRON JOSEPH SE 123 01:55:37 M
486 252 GERIDAN GABRIEL V2 93 01:55:44 GOLDEN STAR M
487 655 CLAIRICIA FABIENNE V1 33 01:55:49 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
488 296 BOLEOR ROSE AIMEE V3 4 01:55:51 AMCF F
489 12 GERME MARIO V1 127 01:55:52 M
490 858 SCARPAT FABIEN V1 128 01:55:59 M
491 562 VANITOU SYLVETTE V2 21 01:56:05 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
492 835 FRANCOIS-ENDELMONT PATRICIA SE 45 01:56:11 F
493 640 CORNAILLE SOPHIE V1 34 01:56:13 F
494 244 CASES INGRID SE 46 01:56:14 F
495 243 POLI ALEXANDRE SE 124 01:56:14 M
496 127 BIDOSSE MATHILDE ES 1 01:56:16 F
497 683 NESTILE JOSÉ V1 129 01:56:17 M
498 687 RADENKOVIC SACHA V1 130 01:56:17 M
499 307 ANGEVIN ANNICK V2 22 01:56:20 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
500 257 GEOFFRAY ÉLISE SE 47 01:56:27 GOLDEN STAR F
501 952 FIBLEUIL YVON V2 94 01:56:35 FFSE M
502 600 MELISSE DANIELLE V1 35 01:56:37 TCHIMBE RAID F
503 14 CHARET ERIC V2 95 01:56:37 M
504 950 BASTARDOZ CLAIRE SE 48 01:56:54 F
505 949 LAMBERT LARISSA SE 49 01:56:54 F
506 632 CHANFREAU JULIETTE SE 50 01:56:55 F
507 354 PAIN SULLY V1 131 01:56:56 M
508 593 DUCORNETZ NATHALIE SE 51 01:57:03 F
509 160 LOPEZ GUILLAUME SE 125 01:57:16 RSMAM M
510 592 LACROSSE KARYN V1 36 01:57:17 F
511 154 SASSI AIMEN SE 126 01:57:28 RSMAM M
512 328 MEYNIAL MARINA SE 52 01:57:40 F
513 633 LAMORANDIERE CLÉMENT V1 132 01:57:48 M
514 111 MENIR BERNARD V1 133 01:57:49 M
515 943 LIBRI JESSICA SE 53 01:57:54 F
516 334 RAGOT FRANCKY V1 134 01:58:02 M
517 726 OUENSANGA PATRICK V2 96 01:58:07 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
518 896 VATENARD GUYBERT V2 97 01:58:12 ASC SARA M
519 838 MAGDELEINE ALEXANDRE V3 31 01:58:20 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
520 527 MARIE-SAINTE MARCEL V2 98 01:58:24 OSONS DECOUVRIR M
521 253 MA DANIELLE V2 23 01:58:25 GOLDEN STAR F
522 388 WEISS CHARLES V4 3 01:58:27 M
523 196 KINET FREDERIC SE 127 01:58:28 M
524 438 FABRICIUS LYDIA V1 37 01:58:33 F
525 478 RENE-AUBIN ROBERT V3 32 01:58:42 M
526 446 MARLIACY DANIELLE V1 38 01:58:42 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
527 566 GOSSE VALERIE V2 24 01:58:48 TCHIMBE RAID F
528 300 SALOMON VALERIE V1 39 01:58:48 F
529 922 BELGARDE AXELLE SE 54 01:58:54 ASC SARA F
530 777 BUREAU ANGELA V1 40 01:59:07 F
531 870 LABORDE LAURENCE V1 41 01:59:23 F
532 301 GERMANY JEAN-LOUIS V1 135 01:59:26 MADINSCAPADE M
533 851 ERICHER MARILYNE V1 42 01:59:27 F
534 79 GROSPERRIN GUY V2 99 01:59:32 CLUB MANIKOU M
535 254 MARGUERITE SANDRA V1 43 01:59:34 GOLDEN STAR F
536 557 BORDAS EDITH SE 55 01:59:44 F
537 897 OURMIAH EDWING SE 128 01:59:49 ASC SARA M
538 673 NESTORET FRANTZ V1 136 01:59:51 M
539 339 ENOS LAETITIA SE 56 01:59:54 F
540 299 SUAU SERGE V2 100 01:59:54 M
541 290 SALOMON BRICE SE 129 01:59:54 M
542 338 POIRET NICOLAS V1 137 01:59:54 M
543 808 LOUZE PHILIPPE V2 101 01:59:56 M
544 558 BAUSIERE MARIE SE 57 01:59:59 F
545 261 TALMANN ANDRE V4 4 02:00:00 AMCF M
546 310 DEHENRY HERVE V3 33 02:00:01 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
547 535 VELTEN VALÉRIE V1 44 02:00:02 F
548 346 GLORIANNE CATHERINE V2 25 02:00:04 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
549 720 SIBADO JESSICA SE 58 02:00:05 F
550 48 BLAND-MURCIANO LAETITIA V1 45 02:00:08 FFA F
551 284 SOUSSAIN OLIVIER SE 130 02:00:11 M
552 436 HODE CORALIE SE 59 02:00:12 F
553 823 REMY ALEX V3 34 02:00:15 M
554 850 SALINIERE JEAN ROGER V1 138 02:00:16 M
555 929 RENARD WILLY V2 102 02:00:19 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
556 908 LEOPOLD GAUTHIER SE 131 02:00:23 M
557 107 MASURIER FABRICE V1 139 02:00:25 ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
558 778 EKOMIE YOHANN SE 132 02:00:39 GOLDEN STAR M
559 332 EGA OLIVIER V1 140 02:00:40 M
560 295 ADJUTOR GUY V3 35 02:00:43 ROGER ALBERT DISTRIUBTION M
561 830 SOLIS MAX V3 36 02:00:52 M
562 760 VELLY SOLČNE SE 60 02:00:57 F
563 201 ARABI ISABELLE V1 46 02:01:04 F
564 754 MOORE ERIC V2 103 02:01:14 M
565 762 BERET EDDY V1 141 02:01:14 M
566 193 ALCINDOR ELIANE V2 26 02:01:20 F
567 840 GRADUEL ISABELLE V2 27 02:01:23 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
568 314 MARIE-MAGDELAINE AUDREY SE 61 02:01:24 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
569 847 AYATS AURELIEN SE 133 02:01:26 TCHIMBE RAID M
570 658 BALUSTRE HUBERT V3 37 02:01:29 M
571 710 CONCY HILAIRE V1 142 02:01:33 TEAM DENEL ROYAL M
572 230 LERVAT CHRISTOPHE V2 104 02:01:34 CLUB SPORTIF MILITAIRE DE LA MARTINIQUE M
573 804 ADELON-TROMPETTE MARIE-NOELLE V2 28 02:02:14 F
574 55 PLATEL MARJORIE SE 62 02:02:27 F
575 789 LENERAND HUGUES V2 105 02:02:30 M
576 142 HELOISE CLAUDE V2 106 02:02:41 M
577 885 PIAULT FRANCK V2 107 02:02:43 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
578 571 CATHERINE ELYANE V2 29 02:02:48 F P ET VIE F
579 582 CABRERA MAITE SE 63 02:02:51 F
580 34 MONCI FRANCELINE V2 30 02:03:02 MANIKOU ORGANISATION F
581 445 MARIE-JOSEPH ALBERT V2 108 02:03:04 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
582 755 SESOSTRIS SANDRA SE 64 02:03:06 F
583 839 MAGDELEINE YVETTE V2 31 02:03:45 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
584 9 DUFLAUT SERGE V1 143 02:03:53 M
585 133 SEBASTIEN JOSE WASHINGTON V2 109 02:04:03 M
586 471 EL MOULOU AMANDINE SE 65 02:04:04 F
587 293 SAINTE-CROIX BÉNÉDICTE SE 66 02:04:13 F
588 822 PHILIPP JULIANA V1 47 02:04:40 F
589 378 BRICE EDDY V1 144 02:04:42 M
590 313 RECHOU SAMUEL V1 145 02:05:00 MADINSCAPADE M
591 930 LAIGLE ROSITA SE 67 02:05:00 F
592 44 FILET DENISE V1 48 02:05:01 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE F
593 413 SAINTE-CROIX SANDRINE V1 49 02:05:01 F
594 205 RÉSIDANT ISABELLE V1 50 02:05:04 F
595 377 CLOE JEAN-LOUIS V1 146 02:05:21 M
596 432 FREDERIC FERNAND V1 147 02:05:36 M
597 64 DUBOIS MARC V1 148 02:05:37 M
598 19 LORÉDON VÉRONICA V1 51 02:05:38 FÉWOSS GIRLS F
599 794 DUBOIS ERIC V2 110 02:05:41 M
600 132 DESPRES GUILLAUME V1 149 02:05:51 M
601 394 NOEMI SANDRINE V1 52 02:05:52 F
602 265 BRIAND ARTHUR V3 38 02:05:52 NON LICENCIE M
603 178 FANNIS BEATRICE SE 68 02:07:05 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM F
604 25 GAUVAL ORVILLE YOLAINE V2 32 02:07:16 LA CIGOGNE MARTINIQUE F
605 570 LA ROUGERY JOSEPHINE V1 53 02:07:20 F
606 51 MARAJO VIRAYIE ODILE V2 33 02:07:21 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE F
607 130 MENCE EMMANUELLE SE 69 02:07:25 F
608 883 RINNA ROSELYNE V1 54 02:07:28 F
609 331 COURJOL GUY V3 39 02:07:28 M
610 717 WEBER NATHALIE V2 34 02:07:32 F
611 199 DULYS SONIA V2 35 02:07:47 GOLDEN STAR F
612 699 GRANDSON DAVID V2 111 02:07:58 M
613 411 GRANDIN CHARLENE SE 70 02:08:10 F
614 599 MELISSE ROBERT V2 112 02:08:29 M
615 643 HOANG BRUNO V2 113 02:08:43 M
616 63 POULAILLE ANDY SE 134 02:08:48 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION M
617 410 LITTEE GWLADYS SE 71 02:08:55 F
618 183 COUTE MARIE-JOSE V2 36 02:09:00 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
619 986 COUTE MARION SE 72 02:09:00 F
620 344 NABOR REGINE V2 37 02:09:03 F
621 500 LONGUEMARE PASCALE V2 38 02:09:03 F
622 497 DUWICQUET EVELYNE V2 39 02:09:03 2001 F
623 466 DE TESSIERES AYMERIC V1 150 02:09:04 M
624 209 LETOURNEAUX AURELIE V1 55 02:09:05 CSLG TRAIL TRINITE F
625 499 LONGUEMARE PASCAL V2 114 02:09:20 M
626 294 POLLUX LAURENT V2 115 02:09:24 ROGER ALBERT DISTRIBUTION M
627 399 GUIOSE HENRI V2 116 02:09:37 M
628 648 RUBY SIXTINE SE 73 02:10:09 F
629 703 DESOUDIN CATHERINE V2 40 02:10:10 DESOUDIN F
630 700 GRANDSON MARTHE V2 41 02:10:11 F
631 744 GERNO VIVIANE V2 42 02:10:17 GOLDEN STAR F
632 580 AUGUSTINE CHRISTOPHE SE 135 02:10:25 M
633 617 HELOISE JONATHAN SE 136 02:10:26 M
634 954 DOWLING-CARTER HENRI V2 117 02:10:30 M
635 75 BANCONS ANAIS SE 74 02:10:35 F
636 76 BANCONS PIERRE SE 137 02:10:35 M
637 29 KOURY IRINA SE 75 02:10:46 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
638 824 CANET ANNE-SOPHIE SE 76 02:10:50 F
639 182 VENTURA SANDRINE SE 77 02:10:50 TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL / GARAGE PREMIER MARTINIQUE F
640 511 ETIENNE VIRGINIE-CAROLE V1 56 02:10:50 F
641 275 MASSEE RACHEL V1 57 02:10:50 GOLDEN STAR F
642 273 LONDE MAURICE V1 151 02:10:50 GOLDEN STAR M
643 728 GRATIAN OCÉANE SE 78 02:10:52 F
644 135 VALIAME OLIVIA SE 79 02:10:53 F
645 131 TOUCHAIN ERWAN SE 138 02:10:53 TCHIMBERAID M
646 780 DUVAL JEAN-MICHEL V2 118 02:10:59 M
647 727 BLANC MIREILLE V3 5 02:11:03 F
648 813 FERNANDEZ LAURA SE 80 02:11:04 F
649 391 CHARPENTIER-TITY GEORGES-LOUIS V2 119 02:11:04 M
650 551 ALIBO CHANTAL V2 43 02:12:04 F
651 695 HAUTEVILLE SONIA V3 6 02:12:53 F
652 490 HAUTEVILLE ICHIZA LAURIANNE V2 44 02:12:53 F
653 539 HO YEE SING V1 152 02:12:53 M
654 250 BRENEOL VALERIE V1 58 02:13:24 F
655 16 CINTRAT JEAN-SEBASTIEN V2 120 02:13:26 M
656 758 BERING MEDOUZE CHLOE ES 2 02:13:42 F
657 367 HONORE-FONDROSE PATRICK V2 121 02:13:43 M
658 501 COTTRELL DELPHINE SE 81 02:13:47 F
659 746 ELIZABETH CATHERINE V2 45 02:13:49 TLT972 F
660 960 OLIVIER CAROLINE V1 59 02:13:50 F
661 460 BARDEL GUY-ALBERT V2 122 02:14:24 M
662 207 PERONET JEAN-PIERRE V2 123 02:14:25 CA TEAM M
663 121 AMPIGNY FABIENNE V2 46 02:14:27 SEA SOMANET F
664 504 MEUNIER CINDY SE 82 02:14:30 1987 F
665 470 NÉFÉ ARNAUD SE 139 02:14:41 M
666 547 CHARLOTTE EDZARD-LEONARD SE 140 02:14:41 M
667 745 GRUETTE THIERRY V2 124 02:14:49 M
668 191 THEODAT CHRISTELLE SE 83 02:14:57 CTR F
669 859 CUVELLIER LAURENT V1 153 02:15:09 M
670 916 GULOT OLIVIA SE 84 02:15:22 TEAM SEA SOMANET F
671 672 RIGAUX MAXIME SE 141 02:15:26 M
672 941 SERVANTIE THOMAS SE 142 02:15:26 M
673 659 THERESE MANUELLA V2 47 02:15:31 CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIČRES F
674 513 NAZAIRE JESSICA SE 85 02:15:41 1986 F
675 11 LOUZE LAURA V2 48 02:15:44 F
676 10 SARREBOUBÉE ANNE V1 60 02:15:46 F
677 704 COLLE MATHIEU V1 154 02:15:55 M
678 706 COLLE HELENE V1 61 02:15:55 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
679 705 MAESTRE FABIENNE LEHIA V1 62 02:15:55 F
680 757 MARIE-JEANNE GUETTY V1 63 02:15:55 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
681 105 HEMBERT CORINNE SE 86 02:16:10 1980 F
682 95 BOURDACHE MAGALI V1 64 02:16:12 F
683 94 BOURDACHE OLIVIER V2 125 02:16:12 M
684 159 HEMBERT PIERRE-LAURENT V1 155 02:16:12 RSMAM M
685 386 ROCHER JEAN-MICHEL V2 126 02:16:29 NEANT M
686 179 PAUL-JOSEPH SANDRINE V1 65 02:16:32 GOLDEN STAR F
687 92 AUGUSTINE PHILIPPE V2 127 02:16:46 CLUB MANIKOU M
688 225 LACARRIERE LESLIE SE 87 02:16:59 F
689 226 BOESSO STEPHANE V1 156 02:17:00 M
690 914 SABIN FRANCIS V3 40 02:17:12 M
691 431 SERALINE PAOLA V2 49 02:17:21 F
692 552 GAGNER PHILIPPE V2 128 02:17:22 M
693 345 MOLE ISABELLE V2 50 02:17:23 F
694 384 TANDAVARAYEN VIVIANE V3 7 02:17:50 F
695 259 PUJAR AMÉLIE V1 66 02:17:51 F
696 260 PUJAR ADELE SE 88 02:17:51 F
697 842 SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN IRENE V3 8 02:18:04 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
698 236 BONVARD NATHAELLE SE 89 02:18:09 AMCF F
699 546 THEGAT YANNICK V2 51 02:18:09 F
700 624 FRESINO EVELYNE V2 52 02:18:09 1995 F
701 124 FAURE CEDRIC SE 143 02:18:24 CSLG MARTINIQUE M
702 984 BELFAN EDDY FRANCOIS V1 157 02:18:31 M
703 656 BEAUDREUIL CATHERINE SE 90 02:18:45 F
704 512 LUX ADELINE SE 91 02:19:08 GOLDEN STAR F
705 756 JACQUES LAURINE SE 92 02:19:14 F
706 364 SHORTIE ANGELIQUE SE 93 02:19:15 F
707 502 RAKOTONANDRASANA KARINE V1 67 02:19:28 F
708 407 KICHENAMA STEVEN SE 144 02:19:31 M
709 408 KICHENAMA EMILIE SE 94 02:19:32 F
710 458 COURTINARD JEAN-MARC V2 129 02:19:33 M
711 459 VAUTOR MURIELLE V2 53 02:19:36 F
712 821 JOBELLO MYLENE V2 54 02:19:39 F
713 626 PELOPONESE JULIETTE V3 9 02:19:42 F
714 634 MUDARD MIREILLE V1 68 02:19:59 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
715 629 PASTEL CLARISSE SE 95 02:20:00 F
716 198 LABONNE CATHERINE V2 55 02:20:02 LA CIGOGNE F
717 385 TANDAVARAYEN EMMANUEL V3 41 02:20:05 M
718 267 TIMIR MARIE-CLAIRE V2 56 02:20:08 F
719 614 LEMY FONTENOY V4 5 02:20:47 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
720 581 GRANCOIN NADEGE SE 96 02:20:53 F
721 171 BUSCHBAUM AMANDINE SE 97 02:20:54 RSMAM F
722 613 DORDONNE BRUNO V2 130 02:20:55 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
723 190 DUYCK JEAN-EMMANUEL SE 145 02:20:59 M
724 54 SAINTE-ROSE PRISCA SE 98 02:21:04 F
725 938 PRIVAT LAETITIA SE 99 02:21:10 F
726 455 ROLIN VERONIQUE V2 57 02:21:16 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
727 138 BOULOIS MARC V2 131 02:21:20 M
728 72 RIMBAUD MICHEL V3 42 02:21:21 TCHIMBERAID M
729 966 ROGES JACQUELINE V2 58 02:21:35 TEAM DENEL/ROYAL F
730 529 SCHOLENT RODRIGUE V2 132 02:21:51 OSONS DECOUVRIR M
731 86 REMAN FLORENT SE 146 02:22:00 M
732 228 LERVAT TOMMY CA 5 02:22:03 M
733 229 RIVIEREZ FLAVIO CA 6 02:22:04 M
734 872 FERRAH NATHALIE V2 59 02:22:20 F
735 686 RUSTI MARIE-NOËLLE V3 10 02:22:22 F
736 285 JULIEN ISABELLE V2 60 02:22:29 CLUB MANIKOU F
737 174 MATAR MARIE V2 61 02:22:29 MANIKOU F
738 805 LUCHEL PHILIPPE V3 43 02:22:37 M
739 967 JOSEPH-LOUIS SERGE V2 133 02:22:46 TEAM DENEL/ROYAL M
740 88 FONTAINE CHRISTINE V2 62 02:22:50 CLUB MANIKOU F
741 52 RIBAC-LAMARTINIERE GLADYS V1 69 02:23:00 TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL / GARAGE PREMIER F
742 444 TINTAR NADIEGE V1 70 02:23:16 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
743 662 ROCHE BERYL V2 63 02:23:53 F
744 844 BORNIL JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 134 02:24:02 MADINSCAPADE M
745 537 FRANCOIS JEAN-NICOLAS SE 147 02:24:09 M
746 918 THESMAR J JACQUES V2 135 02:24:10 M
747 829 FILIN HELENE V2 64 02:24:25 F
748 807 DELBLOND MARIE-FRANCE V2 65 02:24:43 F
749 316 GINA MARIE.FÉLIX V1 71 02:25:00 F
750 748 CAPGRAS CLAUDE NATHALIE ALEX V1 72 02:25:10 F
751 749 CAPGRAS RONALD V1 158 02:25:10 M
752 303 JOLY GAELLE SE 100 02:25:12 F
753 302 JOLY MATHIEU SE 148 02:25:13 M
754 644 LETCHIMY ELODIE SE 101 02:25:18 F
755 216 LEGER ALEXANDRE SE 149 02:25:23 M
756 215 LEGER GAËLLE V1 73 02:25:23 F
757 6 LOUZE KATIE V1 74 02:25:32 F
758 37 CECILE STEVE V1 159 02:25:32 M
759 246 EUGENIE CATHY V2 66 02:25:54 GOLDEN STAR F
760 355 LUCIEN MAX V2 136 02:25:58 M
761 764 LOUISON-FRANCOIS LYDIE SE 102 02:26:15 F
762 536 CELTAN JOCELYNE V2 67 02:26:25 F
763 374 ZAIRE HERVÉ V1 160 02:26:49 M
764 366 COUDRET CINDY SE 103 02:26:50 F
765 814 FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE V2 137 02:26:54 M
766 892 VOURCH PHILIPPE V2 138 02:27:04 TEAM DENEL/ROYAL M
767 161 DESSEIGNE THIBAUT SE 150 02:27:19 RSMAM M
768 149 POTIER-DESSEIGNE CHARLOTTE SE 104 02:27:20 F
769 396 FARES HENRI V2 139 02:27:37 M
770 102 PEPELLIN MARILYNE V1 75 02:28:08 F
771 99 BERTAILLES ALEXANDRA V1 76 02:28:08 F
772 420 BAKER RITA SE 105 02:28:36 GOLDEN STAR F
773 101 MANCIET FILADELFIA INDIANA V2 68 02:28:45 F
774 641 VERNES GENEVIEVE SE 106 02:29:03 F
775 365 DESERT YVON V2 140 02:29:06 M
776 90 RAYMOND AGNČS SE 107 02:29:13 F
777 568 DAGOBERT RODRIGUE V1 161 02:29:21 TCHIMBE RAID M
778 739 DIAS RIBEIRO FERNANDO V2 141 02:29:22 M
779 882 PANCALDI FLORIANE SE 108 02:29:31 F
780 234 RONDEL MURIELLE V2 69 02:29:59 CLUB COLONIAL F
781 337 LEFEVRE SYLVIE V2 70 02:30:07 FFA F
782 784 ALLAIN AZÉLINE JU 2 02:30:14 F
783 448 EMMANUEL MARIE-GABRIELLE V1 77 02:30:17 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
784 449 ALFRED NICOLE V1 78 02:30:17 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
785 721 NACIBIDE SANDRINE V1 79 02:30:21 F
786 701 GUGLIOTTA AUDREY V1 80 02:30:28 F
787 645 DEGANS ALEXA V1 81 02:30:31 F
788 475 FOUCHE DANIEL V3 44 02:30:33 M
789 465 URSULET MARIE-CAMILLE V2 71 02:30:44 F
790 893 CAYOL AUDRY SE 109 02:31:03 ASC SARA F
791 689 PAIN COLETTE JEANNE V3 11 02:31:26 GOLDEN STAR F
792 251 ELISEE JOCELYNE V2 72 02:31:27 GOLDEN STAR F
793 816 MORIN LOUIS-JOSEPH V2 142 02:31:42 M
794 80 VICTOIRE YVETTE V2 73 02:31:45 CLUB MANIKOU F
795 353 DURMARQUE TEDDY SE 151 02:32:12 M
796 393 JEANGILLES CELINE V1 82 02:32:17 JEANGILLES F
797 738 LOWENSKI NADINE V3 12 02:32:20 F
798 553 DRU MARIE-CLAUDE V1 83 02:32:29 F
799 884 VICENTE LIONEL SE 152 02:32:32 MANIKOU M
800 793 RAPAHEL FABRICE V1 162 02:32:56 M
801 855 POURTOUT MÉLISSA SE 110 02:33:00 F
802 343 FEMENIA SOPHIE V1 84 02:33:16 F
803 342 KNIFIC JEAN-JACQUES V2 143 02:33:16 M
804 32 LATHIERE THOMAS SE 153 02:33:47 M
805 31 FOURASTIER JEANNE SE