Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
707 |
THALY |
FABIO |
ES |
1 |
00:57:25 |
S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE |
M |
2 |
947 |
LOUIS-MONDESIR |
LOIC |
SE |
1 |
01:01:29 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
3 |
875 |
GUENGANT |
HEATHCLIFF |
V1 |
1 |
01:04:47 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
4 |
751 |
LABARDE |
ROLAND |
V1 |
2 |
01:05:43 |
|
M |
5 |
646 |
BUREAU |
PIERRE |
SE |
2 |
01:07:41 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
6 |
602 |
NICOLAS |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
3 |
01:08:07 |
|
M |
7 |
58 |
ARMANT |
DORIAN |
SE |
3 |
01:08:13 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
8 |
493 |
PAUGAM |
BAPTISTE |
SE |
4 |
01:10:05 |
ESCADRON DE GENDARMERIE MOBILE 47/7 MÂCON |
M |
9 |
933 |
SAUVAGNAC |
XAVIER |
V2 |
1 |
01:10:07 |
MANIKOU |
M |
10 |
606 |
ATALA |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
2 |
01:10:39 |
|
M |
11 |
208 |
BERNARD |
PATRICK |
SE |
5 |
01:10:53 |
CSLG TRAIL TRINITE |
M |
12 |
806 |
BRIERE |
CLEMENT |
SE |
6 |
01:11:42 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
13 |
579 |
TROMPETTE |
FREDERIC |
SE |
7 |
01:11:45 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
14 |
578 |
TROMPETTE |
PASCAL |
SE |
8 |
01:11:45 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
15 |
425 |
MERCIER |
DYLAN |
SE |
9 |
01:11:52 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE MACÔN 47/7 |
M |
16 |
262 |
ARTHUR |
LUDOVIC |
V1 |
4 |
01:12:04 |
DID MARTINIQUE |
M |
17 |
594 |
FRESNEAU |
REMI |
SE |
10 |
01:12:18 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
18 |
362 |
ZUBELY |
ERIC |
V1 |
5 |
01:12:29 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
19 |
559 |
DEGRAS |
ALAIN |
V1 |
6 |
01:13:14 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
M |
20 |
696 |
RÉ |
JEAN-LUC |
SE |
11 |
01:13:18 |
GR TRAINING |
M |
21 |
373 |
MAYNE |
GEOFFROY |
V1 |
7 |
01:13:45 |
GR|TRAINING |
M |
22 |
280 |
ADAM |
ANTOINE |
SE |
12 |
01:13:49 |
|
M |
23 |
498 |
MELLOT |
MARC |
V2 |
3 |
01:13:55 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
24 |
544 |
ZALI |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
8 |
01:14:07 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
25 |
197 |
SERGENT |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
13 |
01:14:38 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
26 |
464 |
MARCENY |
MERICK |
ES |
2 |
01:14:46 |
GOLDEN LION |
M |
27 |
668 |
MELT |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
4 |
01:15:03 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
28 |
224 |
HO-CAN-SUNG |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
9 |
01:15:27 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
29 |
945 |
JEAN-CHARLES |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
14 |
01:15:48 |
|
M |
30 |
684 |
CHAMBAZ |
ADRIEN |
SE |
15 |
01:15:51 |
|
M |
31 |
106 |
CLOTHO |
JEAN-DENIS |
SE |
16 |
01:16:15 |
ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE |
M |
32 |
462 |
SOUNDOUROM |
JOSE |
V2 |
5 |
01:16:22 |
GOLDEN LION |
M |
33 |
156 |
NUGUES |
ELISA |
SE |
1 |
01:16:45 |
RSMAM |
F |
34 |
398 |
SALVADOR |
EDDY |
V1 |
10 |
01:16:51 |
CLUB MANIKOU/TLT972 |
M |
35 |
743 |
JUPITER |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
11 |
01:16:56 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
36 |
753 |
MULLE |
CAMILLE |
SE |
17 |
01:17:17 |
|
M |
37 |
492 |
VIDAL |
JEREMY |
SE |
18 |
01:17:26 |
SANDWICH |
M |
38 |
685 |
FONTAINE |
LIONEL |
JU |
1 |
01:17:45 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
39 |
276 |
PASSONI |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
19 |
01:18:09 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
40 |
935 |
PICK |
OLAF |
SE |
20 |
01:18:17 |
|
M |
41 |
978 |
MOSES |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
12 |
01:18:18 |
|
M |
42 |
406 |
MADKAUD |
YVES MICHEL |
V3 |
1 |
01:18:22 |
|
M |
43 |
59 |
LACAVALERIE |
CEDRIC |
SE |
21 |
01:18:25 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
44 |
836 |
CARDA |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
SE |
22 |
01:18:34 |
|
M |
45 |
657 |
CELOTTO |
LAURENT |
SE |
23 |
01:18:37 |
|
M |
46 |
948 |
BEAUSOLEIL |
PATRICE |
V1 |
13 |
01:18:41 |
|
M |
47 |
725 |
ZERHOUNI |
DJEBRINE |
V2 |
6 |
01:18:53 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
48 |
368 |
MAALIKI |
ETIENNE |
SE |
24 |
01:19:04 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
49 |
782 |
LOUISE |
DAVID |
V1 |
14 |
01:19:06 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
50 |
163 |
IGLESIAS |
TEDDY |
SE |
25 |
01:19:24 |
RSMAM |
M |
51 |
890 |
VINUESA |
CRISTINA |
V1 |
1 |
01:19:30 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
52 |
370 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V2 |
1 |
01:19:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
53 |
609 |
LANOIR |
MARVIN |
SE |
26 |
01:19:49 |
|
M |
54 |
180 |
DUCATEZ |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
15 |
01:20:05 |
DID MARTINIQUE |
M |
55 |
920 |
LEFORT |
ARTHUR |
SE |
27 |
01:20:07 |
|
M |
56 |
433 |
CABON |
SÉBASTIEN |
V1 |
16 |
01:20:10 |
|
M |
57 |
792 |
THERESINE |
MARIUS |
V3 |
2 |
01:20:11 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
58 |
503 |
BOUTIRA |
AKIM |
SE |
28 |
01:20:11 |
1979 |
M |
59 |
977 |
DASSE-VINAY |
LIONEL |
V2 |
7 |
01:20:13 |
RSMAM |
M |
60 |
860 |
VOURC H |
MAXIME |
SE |
29 |
01:20:16 |
|
M |
61 |
441 |
TROVALET |
MATTHIAS |
ES |
3 |
01:20:33 |
TROVALET |
M |
62 |
733 |
PESCHOUX |
ALEXIS |
V1 |
17 |
01:20:53 |
KESKONFOULA |
M |
63 |
188 |
ROBERT-TRAEGER |
FABRICE |
SE |
30 |
01:20:55 |
DICOM A |
M |
64 |
709 |
PETIT |
MICHEL |
V3 |
3 |
01:20:58 |
|
M |
65 |
788 |
ELISEE |
JEAN-MARC |
V2 |
8 |
01:21:08 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
66 |
77 |
LACRAMPE |
LOUIS FELIX |
V2 |
9 |
01:21:19 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
67 |
845 |
MELLOT |
CHARLES |
V3 |
4 |
01:21:45 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
68 |
737 |
BRAVO |
YVAILLE-NICOLAS |
SE |
31 |
01:21:52 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
69 |
204 |
MEILLAC |
DAVID |
V1 |
18 |
01:22:11 |
|
M |
70 |
541 |
MAREM |
CHRISTEL |
V2 |
10 |
01:22:17 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
71 |
189 |
ISNARD |
JORDANE |
SE |
32 |
01:23:06 |
EMIA FDF |
M |
72 |
357 |
BADIE-LEVET |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
2 |
01:23:15 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
73 |
358 |
RALECHE |
PATRICK |
V1 |
19 |
01:23:16 |
RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN |
M |
74 |
175 |
ARMEDE |
RODDY |
V1 |
20 |
01:23:17 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
75 |
488 |
FAVREAU |
LOGAN |
SE |
33 |
01:23:19 |
ROGER ALBERT DISTRIBUTION |
M |
76 |
620 |
RABATHALY |
FRANTZ |
V1 |
21 |
01:23:26 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
77 |
766 |
VAUPRE |
FREDERIC |
SE |
34 |
01:23:34 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
78 |
590 |
LECLERC |
MELANIE |
SE |
2 |
01:23:46 |
CSLG DE TRINITÉ |
F |
79 |
129 |
HONORE |
THIERRY |
SE |
35 |
01:24:04 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
80 |
329 |
THEODORE |
MARIUS |
V2 |
11 |
01:24:12 |
|
M |
81 |
874 |
PERASIE |
WILLY |
V1 |
22 |
01:24:20 |
|
M |
82 |
781 |
DUVAL |
KILLIAN |
JU |
2 |
01:24:29 |
GAULOISE DE TRINITE |
M |
83 |
7 |
ORVILLE |
LAURENT |
SE |
36 |
01:24:36 |
|
M |
84 |
937 |
JEREMIE |
ULRICH |
SE |
37 |
01:24:52 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
85 |
439 |
JEAN BAPTISTE ADOLPHE |
MIGUEL |
V1 |
23 |
01:24:55 |
|
M |
86 |
742 |
CHARLES |
STEEVE |
V1 |
24 |
01:24:58 |
|
M |
87 |
809 |
FLOBIN |
HENRIUS RODOLPHE |
V2 |
12 |
01:25:03 |
|
M |
88 |
461 |
MERTON |
GUY |
V1 |
25 |
01:25:20 |
GOLDEN LION |
M |
89 |
825 |
BLACODON |
MANUEL |
V2 |
13 |
01:25:24 |
|
M |
90 |
67 |
RIBOLLET |
THOMAS |
SE |
38 |
01:25:28 |
|
M |
91 |
678 |
PANZER |
FABRICE |
V1 |
26 |
01:25:36 |
|
M |
92 |
564 |
LEVY |
GABRIEL |
V4 |
1 |
01:25:41 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
93 |
136 |
GARNIER |
ERIC |
V1 |
27 |
01:25:50 |
|
M |
94 |
538 |
PERMENGANT |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V3 |
5 |
01:25:50 |
|
M |
95 |
456 |
ROSE |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
14 |
01:25:50 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
96 |
628 |
AMPHARES |
YANNIS |
V1 |
28 |
01:25:56 |
RÉNOVATION D AUGRIN |
M |
97 |
799 |
GOLBRY |
BRUNO |
V2 |
15 |
01:25:59 |
CSLG RUN972 |
M |
98 |
517 |
GUILHOT |
JACQUES |
V1 |
29 |
01:26:06 |
|
M |
99 |
223 |
HIERSO |
MATHYEUX |
SE |
39 |
01:26:21 |
|
M |
100 |
321 |
RACINE |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
40 |
01:26:27 |
|
M |
101 |
598 |
VALLA |
ADRIEN |
SE |
41 |
01:26:33 |
BANANE DU VERT PRE |
M |
102 |
905 |
BARREAU |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
42 |
01:26:33 |
ASC SARA |
M |
103 |
414 |
NELSON |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
43 |
01:26:35 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
M |
104 |
681 |
YALA |
YANN |
V1 |
30 |
01:26:37 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
105 |
270 |
MONTHEARD |
DAVID |
V1 |
31 |
01:26:44 |
|
M |
106 |
258 |
DE VASSOIGNE |
ANTHONY |
V2 |
16 |
01:26:44 |
|
M |
107 |
714 |
LUCHEL |
JEAN-SEBASTIEN |
SE |
44 |
01:26:49 |
LE REVEIL DE LA COTE CARAIBE |
M |
108 |
113 |
AGNOLY |
FRANÇOIS |
V2 |
17 |
01:27:05 |
MORNE CARETTE |
M |
109 |
515 |
CREPIN |
GODEFROY |
SE |
45 |
01:27:06 |
|
M |
110 |
489 |
HAURET |
ANNE |
V1 |
3 |
01:27:21 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
111 |
340 |
CAPRON |
JOSEPH |
V1 |
32 |
01:27:27 |
|
M |
112 |
946 |
MELLOT |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
46 |
01:27:30 |
|
M |
113 |
483 |
CHARRA |
PIERRE-MARIE |
SE |
47 |
01:27:31 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE 47/7 MACON |
M |
114 |
477 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
ALAIN |
V3 |
6 |
01:27:32 |
CGOSH |
M |
115 |
932 |
FAGOUR |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
4 |
01:27:35 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
116 |
623 |
MINAR |
JEAN-MAX |
V1 |
33 |
01:27:39 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
117 |
112 |
MARGUERITE |
JEAN-MAX |
V2 |
18 |
01:28:00 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
118 |
953 |
JEAN-PIERRE |
HENRI |
V1 |
34 |
01:28:20 |
|
M |
119 |
630 |
SOUNDOROM |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
48 |
01:28:20 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
120 |
560 |
KERMOISON |
ALEX |
V2 |
19 |
01:28:21 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
121 |
669 |
POPAN |
THIERRY |
V2 |
20 |
01:28:22 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
122 |
169 |
HUMEZ |
CEDRIC |
SE |
49 |
01:28:31 |
RSMAM |
M |
123 |
708 |
LINEL |
HUGUES |
V2 |
21 |
01:28:45 |
MANIKOU |
M |
124 |
841 |
PELAGE |
FRED |
V2 |
22 |
01:28:47 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
125 |
783 |
MACARONUS |
RONY |
V1 |
35 |
01:28:47 |
|
M |
126 |
719 |
JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE |
ALFRED |
V2 |
23 |
01:28:49 |
|
M |
127 |
618 |
DOUVILLE |
KEVIN |
JU |
3 |
01:28:56 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
128 |
931 |
DANET |
YANN |
CA |
1 |
01:28:59 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
129 |
297 |
GRONDIN |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
V1 |
36 |
01:29:01 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
130 |
469 |
DUVAL |
PIERRE HENRY |
SE |
50 |
01:29:05 |
CIRFA FDF |
M |
131 |
480 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
V1 |
37 |
01:29:16 |
|
M |
132 |
902 |
CABARUS |
MARIO |
V1 |
38 |
01:29:18 |
ASC SARA |
M |
133 |
955 |
MURAT |
ALEX |
V3 |
7 |
01:29:27 |
|
M |
134 |
526 |
CROTET |
MATHIEU |
SE |
51 |
01:29:43 |
BOUDOUM |
M |
135 |
347 |
DINTIMILLE |
JEREMIE |
SE |
52 |
01:29:43 |
ASSAUT DE SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
136 |
621 |
DI CHIARA MAGGIOLI |
LUCA |
V1 |
39 |
01:29:45 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
137 |
667 |
ARATUS |
MAX |
V3 |
8 |
01:29:50 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
138 |
125 |
TUCCELLA |
STEPHANIE |
V1 |
5 |
01:29:51 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
139 |
383 |
FABRICIUS |
MATTHIAS |
SE |
53 |
01:30:02 |
|
M |
140 |
468 |
ARNAUD |
NICOLAS |
SE |
54 |
01:30:05 |
|
M |
141 |
28 |
RENEAUME |
FRANCOIS |
V2 |
24 |
01:30:26 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
142 |
53 |
VALDOR |
BRICE |
V1 |
40 |
01:30:28 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
143 |
869 |
MOREAU |
JULIEN |
SE |
55 |
01:30:31 |
|
M |
144 |
676 |
GRIMONPREZ-KRUCZYNSKI |
ANNABELLE |
SE |
3 |
01:30:36 |
|
F |
145 |
791 |
MOUTAMA |
ROGER |
V2 |
25 |
01:30:41 |
|
M |
146 |
944 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNES |
V2 |
2 |
01:30:45 |
SOUFFLE ET ENERGY |
F |
147 |
852 |
ERICHER |
EDDY |
V2 |
26 |
01:30:47 |
|
M |
148 |
375 |
LERY |
EDDY |
V2 |
27 |
01:30:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
149 |
575 |
TIBERINUS |
GEORGES |
V2 |
28 |
01:30:51 |
FONDATION PARTAGE ET VIE |
M |
150 |
702 |
COLLIN |
FIONA |
JU |
1 |
01:30:53 |
|
F |
151 |
534 |
LASSALLE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
29 |
01:30:55 |
|
M |
152 |
763 |
JUPITER |
RAYMOND |
V3 |
9 |
01:30:56 |
|
M |
153 |
451 |
PULVAL-DADY |
THIERRY |
V2 |
30 |
01:31:00 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
154 |
577 |
LE ROUX |
YANN |
SE |
56 |
01:31:01 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
155 |
122 |
MONTJEAN |
VÉWONIK |
SE |
4 |
01:31:04 |
|
F |
156 |
195 |
ESARD |
EDDY |
V1 |
41 |
01:31:13 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
157 |
722 |
VALERO |
NOEL |
SE |
57 |
01:31:19 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
158 |
951 |
BORRY |
BERNARD |
V1 |
42 |
01:31:19 |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
M |
159 |
98 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
58 |
01:31:23 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
160 |
22 |
QUESNEL |
YANNICK |
V2 |
31 |
01:31:29 |
|
M |
161 |
17 |
CHEMIN |
CATTHALEN |
SE |
5 |
01:31:35 |
CA TEAM |
F |
162 |
521 |
CHAPELLE |
PATRICK |
V3 |
10 |
01:31:39 |
|
M |
163 |
664 |
EDMOND |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
43 |
01:31:59 |
|
M |
164 |
291 |
CLOTAIL |
HERVE |
V2 |
32 |
01:32:03 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
165 |
868 |
DIAZ |
MICHEL |
SE |
59 |
01:32:04 |
|
M |
166 |
688 |
RAGOT |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
6 |
01:32:05 |
GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME |
F |
167 |
227 |
ELISEE |
JACQUES |
V1 |
44 |
01:32:05 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
168 |
871 |
LABORDE |
PIERRE |
V2 |
33 |
01:32:07 |
|
M |
169 |
976 |
STEFANETTO |
GEOFFREY |
SE |
60 |
01:32:07 |
TEAM DILLON |
M |
170 |
877 |
LEMAIRE |
VINCENT |
V1 |
45 |
01:32:19 |
|
M |
171 |
530 |
SAGE |
REMI |
V1 |
46 |
01:32:24 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
172 |
803 |
LOPEZ |
DAMIEN |
V1 |
47 |
01:32:25 |
|
M |
173 |
516 |
TOUCHE |
BENOIT |
V2 |
34 |
01:32:49 |
|
M |
174 |
232 |
FERREIRA |
THIERRY |
V1 |
48 |
01:32:50 |
|
M |
175 |
93 |
MARRAUD DES GROTTES |
FABRICE |
V1 |
49 |
01:32:56 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
176 |
615 |
TINAS |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
50 |
01:33:11 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
177 |
834 |
CPROSINE |
WILLY |
V1 |
51 |
01:33:24 |
|
M |
178 |
239 |
FERDINAND |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN |
SE |
61 |
01:33:29 |
|
M |
179 |
878 |
DESCAS |
MUGUETTE |
V1 |
7 |
01:33:38 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
180 |
765 |
SELIC |
CATHY |
SE |
6 |
01:33:43 |
|
F |
181 |
412 |
GALIBERT |
WALTER |
V1 |
52 |
01:33:44 |
|
M |
182 |
141 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY |
AUDREY MICKAEL |
SE |
62 |
01:33:52 |
|
M |
183 |
57 |
VIRAYIE |
JEAN |
V2 |
35 |
01:33:58 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
184 |
192 |
ELOISE |
JEAN-MARC |
V3 |
11 |
01:34:16 |
|
M |
185 |
548 |
SHUM-KUEN |
FREDERIC |
SE |
63 |
01:34:19 |
|
M |
186 |
911 |
MANIERE |
FLORIAN |
SE |
64 |
01:34:28 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
187 |
168 |
RENNEVILLE |
DAVID |
V1 |
53 |
01:34:33 |
RSMAM |
M |
188 |
279 |
DE ROGATIS |
FRANCOIS |
V3 |
12 |
01:34:46 |
|
M |
189 |
921 |
COUDIN |
EDDY |
V1 |
54 |
01:34:46 |
|
M |
190 |
187 |
DOREE |
DAVID |
V2 |
36 |
01:34:57 |
DICOM A |
M |
191 |
330 |
HENRY |
LAURENT |
V2 |
37 |
01:35:01 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
192 |
292 |
BRITHMER |
MATHIAS |
V2 |
38 |
01:35:05 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
193 |
147 |
SURET |
RENE-LOUIS |
V2 |
39 |
01:35:11 |
|
M |
194 |
647 |
RUBY RABERIN |
FLORENCE |
V2 |
3 |
01:35:13 |
|
F |
195 |
915 |
LORENZINI |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
13 |
01:35:21 |
|
M |
196 |
166 |
PLAZIAT |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
55 |
01:35:38 |
RSMAM |
M |
197 |
421 |
ZONDE |
HENRY |
V3 |
14 |
01:35:43 |
AMCF |
M |
198 |
694 |
MARGUERITE |
CAMILLE |
V2 |
40 |
01:35:50 |
|
M |
199 |
861 |
RIVIERE |
RAPHAEL |
V1 |
56 |
01:35:53 |
|
M |
200 |
889 |
TROMPETTE |
EMMANUEL |
V3 |
15 |
01:35:58 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
201 |
220 |
PAMAROT |
SILVÈRE |
SE |
65 |
01:35:59 |
DIRCOM A |
M |
202 |
184 |
DAKDAKI |
NOUREDDINE |
SE |
66 |
01:35:59 |
DICOM A |
M |
203 |
203 |
HODOUL |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
41 |
01:36:04 |
MANIKOU |
M |
204 |
818 |
ROSTAMASE |
PIERRE-LOUIS |
V1 |
57 |
01:36:20 |
|
M |
205 |
587 |
BOULOT |
BENOIT |
V2 |
42 |
01:36:21 |
US ROBERT |
M |
206 |
589 |
GRILLON |
SAMUEL |
V1 |
58 |
01:36:25 |
|
M |
207 |
810 |
COURANT |
YANNICK |
SE |
67 |
01:36:40 |
|
M |
208 |
873 |
MARAJO |
CELINE |
SE |
7 |
01:36:51 |
|
F |
209 |
442 |
CHARLES JOSEPH |
EDOUARD |
V3 |
16 |
01:36:51 |
LA RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN |
M |
210 |
961 |
MONGIS |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
43 |
01:36:52 |
|
M |
211 |
661 |
PAOLA |
VALÉRY |
V1 |
59 |
01:36:54 |
|
M |
212 |
979 |
THOMAS |
VINCENT |
V1 |
60 |
01:37:01 |
|
M |
213 |
109 |
MADELENAT |
JEAN-CHARLES |
V1 |
61 |
01:37:01 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
214 |
164 |
WILK |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
62 |
01:37:03 |
RSMAM |
M |
215 |
637 |
PELERIN |
LUCAS |
SE |
68 |
01:37:06 |
DICOM A |
M |
216 |
372 |
BARTHELEMY |
PIERRE |
SE |
69 |
01:37:08 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
217 |
272 |
JUSTE |
JEAN-MARC |
SE |
70 |
01:37:15 |
|
M |
218 |
202 |
VIGERAL |
JULIEN |
SE |
71 |
01:37:20 |
|
M |
219 |
741 |
SAINT LOUIS |
GILBERT |
V1 |
63 |
01:37:23 |
|
M |
220 |
165 |
HAUBREUX |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
72 |
01:37:30 |
RSMAM |
M |
221 |
863 |
AGASTIN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
64 |
01:37:30 |
|
M |
222 |
772 |
MARIE-CATHERINE |
TEDDY |
V1 |
65 |
01:37:42 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
223 |
591 |
MARTON |
JIMMY |
V1 |
66 |
01:37:45 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
224 |
866 |
RIOUX |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
44 |
01:37:48 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON |
M |
225 |
426 |
GAVALAS |
GERALDINE |
SE |
8 |
01:37:49 |
CMIA DES ANTILLES |
F |
226 |
356 |
ROSSI |
JEROME |
V1 |
67 |
01:37:54 |
|
M |
227 |
84 |
BERNARD |
JÉRÔME |
SE |
73 |
01:37:56 |
|
M |
228 |
315 |
SABIN |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
68 |
01:37:59 |
|
M |
229 |
666 |
DONAIN |
THIERRY |
V2 |
45 |
01:38:08 |
|
M |
230 |
162 |
PHULPIN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
69 |
01:38:10 |
RSMAM |
M |
231 |
450 |
DE LEPINE |
RUDY |
V1 |
70 |
01:38:15 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
232 |
679 |
CANCELLIERI |
SILVIO |
SE |
74 |
01:38:16 |
|
M |
233 |
660 |
CARON |
BRUNO |
V1 |
71 |
01:38:21 |
|
M |
234 |
767 |
LAGUERRE |
HERVE |
V2 |
46 |
01:38:33 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
235 |
833 |
RIBAC |
JOCELYNE |
V2 |
4 |
01:38:35 |
|
F |
236 |
549 |
LACLEF |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
72 |
01:38:39 |
|
M |
237 |
879 |
LARGEN |
GERARD |
V1 |
73 |
01:38:41 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
238 |
323 |
ILLEMAY |
MARIE THERESE |
V1 |
8 |
01:38:44 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
239 |
172 |
IVALDI |
RONALD |
V1 |
74 |
01:38:45 |
|
M |
240 |
670 |
TABAR |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
47 |
01:39:00 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
241 |
437 |
MACED |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
48 |
01:39:10 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
242 |
403 |
CAPRICE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
75 |
01:39:12 |
|
M |
243 |
238 |
THEODORE |
ALAIN |
V3 |
17 |
01:39:13 |
|
M |
244 |
545 |
FOURLIN |
PAUL |
V2 |
49 |
01:39:39 |
|
M |
245 |
214 |
MALGOGNE |
ROMAIN |
SE |
75 |
01:39:40 |
|
M |
246 |
775 |
PINELLI |
LAURENT |
V1 |
76 |
01:39:42 |
|
M |
247 |
440 |
BOISSARD |
JORDANE |
SE |
76 |
01:39:46 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE MÂCON |
M |
248 |
170 |
THEREZO |
YANNIS |
SE |
77 |
01:39:54 |
RSMAM |
M |
249 |
642 |
HOANG |
TAÏ-SAN |
CA |
2 |
01:39:56 |
|
M |
250 |
569 |
BULLET |
ALEX |
V3 |
18 |
01:40:04 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
251 |
390 |
JENASTE |
SANDRA |
SE |
9 |
01:40:07 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
252 |
770 |
ELISABETH |
KAREN |
SE |
10 |
01:40:15 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
253 |
843 |
DELAHAYE |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
50 |
01:40:20 |
DEDETTE & CIE |
M |
254 |
907 |
FOSSORIER |
LAURE |
SE |
11 |
01:40:23 |
|
F |
255 |
731 |
ROUSSELET |
ANNE |
V1 |
9 |
01:40:34 |
|
F |
256 |
181 |
CHOUTEAU |
TONY |
SE |
78 |
01:40:40 |
EMIZ A |
M |
257 |
268 |
SEJEAN |
SERGE |
V2 |
51 |
01:40:46 |
|
M |
258 |
899 |
CRATERE |
DANIEL |
V2 |
52 |
01:40:49 |
ASC SARA |
M |
259 |
974 |
MAINGE |
BERNARD-EDDY |
V2 |
53 |
01:40:49 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
260 |
405 |
ROSSIGNOL |
STÉPHANIE |
V1 |
10 |
01:40:54 |
|
F |
261 |
554 |
OZANI |
DAVID |
V1 |
77 |
01:41:02 |
|
M |
262 |
563 |
LOUIS-MARIE TOLG |
CECILIA |
V1 |
11 |
01:41:04 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
263 |
157 |
DOUVILLE |
BENOIT |
V1 |
78 |
01:41:05 |
RSMAM |
M |
264 |
286 |
ROUX |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
79 |
01:41:08 |
|
M |
265 |
266 |
PELONDE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
80 |
01:41:09 |
KAWANN |
M |
266 |
913 |
LEGRAND |
HERVE |
V1 |
81 |
01:41:17 |
|
M |
267 |
185 |
FOUCHER |
CHARLES |
SE |
79 |
01:41:20 |
|
M |
268 |
533 |
BELLEROPHON |
DANIEL |
SE |
80 |
01:41:20 |
|
M |
269 |
588 |
LUCHEL |
CLÉMENT |
SE |
81 |
01:41:25 |
|
M |
270 |
583 |
PERASTE |
GERARD |
V3 |
19 |
01:41:29 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
271 |
247 |
SIMPHOR |
DIDIER |
SE |
82 |
01:41:30 |
AIGLON |
M |
272 |
828 |
BELLEAU |
LAURENT |
V2 |
54 |
01:41:37 |
|
M |
273 |
713 |
JOSEPH |
KARENE |
SE |
12 |
01:41:38 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
274 |
928 |
HAUSTANT |
THIERRY |
V2 |
55 |
01:41:46 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
275 |
380 |
MELEZAN |
PEGGY |
SE |
13 |
01:41:48 |
|
F |
276 |
787 |
MIJERE |
YANN |
SE |
83 |
01:41:51 |
|
M |
277 |
249 |
BRÉNÉOL |
DENIS |
V1 |
82 |
01:41:56 |
|
M |
278 |
245 |
VIODE |
EMMANUEL |
V1 |
83 |
01:42:03 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
279 |
826 |
CRATER |
RONALD |
V2 |
56 |
01:42:15 |
|
M |
280 |
277 |
MOSBAHI |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
57 |
01:42:21 |
SQUALE |
M |
281 |
322 |
KLINCKEMAILLIÉ |
VINCENT |
SE |
84 |
01:42:24 |
|
M |
282 |
288 |
JUBENOT |
CAROLE |
V1 |
12 |
01:42:31 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
F |
283 |
150 |
RAYMOND |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
58 |
01:42:33 |
|
M |
284 |
820 |
MICHELIN |
LUDOVIC |
CA |
3 |
01:42:33 |
|
M |
285 |
369 |
ROUBLIQUE |
JULES |
CA |
4 |
01:42:37 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
286 |
74 |
JARRIN |
ISMAËL |
V1 |
84 |
01:42:37 |
|
M |
287 |
274 |
JOSEPH-MÉRÉLIX |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
59 |
01:42:49 |
LES PIRATES DE L ANSE MADAME |
M |
288 |
532 |
JOCK |
LAURENT |
V1 |
85 |
01:42:55 |
|
M |
289 |
698 |
SALVIN |
MANUEL |
V1 |
86 |
01:43:01 |
|
M |
290 |
211 |
TITOS |
EMMANUEL |
V1 |
87 |
01:43:04 |
|
M |
291 |
452 |
BRIANTO |
HERVE |
V2 |
60 |
01:43:11 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
292 |
768 |
VILLAGEOIS |
WILLIAM |
V2 |
61 |
01:43:11 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
293 |
360 |
SAINT-LOUIS |
JEAN-MARC |
V2 |
62 |
01:43:27 |
|
M |
294 |
447 |
CHARPENTIER |
LOUIS |
V3 |
20 |
01:43:34 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
295 |
213 |
LABOULLE |
XAVIER |
SE |
85 |
01:43:37 |
|
M |
296 |
387 |
CAPOUL |
KAREN-ANN |
V2 |
5 |
01:43:43 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
297 |
595 |
CATAYEE |
MARIE-NOELLE |
V2 |
6 |
01:43:45 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
298 |
155 |
BEAUSSART |
JULIEN |
V1 |
88 |
01:43:46 |
RSMAM |
M |
299 |
115 |
BEAUSSART |
LUCIE |
SE |
14 |
01:43:46 |
|
F |
300 |
177 |
GUISSET |
PASCALE |
V2 |
7 |
01:43:50 |
|
F |
301 |
732 |
ASSEGHLI |
RACHID |
V1 |
89 |
01:43:54 |
|
M |
302 |
363 |
THEVENIN |
RAPHAEL |
V1 |
90 |
01:43:57 |
|
M |
303 |
567 |
JANVIER |
ROGER |
V3 |
21 |
01:44:03 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
304 |
418 |
PERRARD |
KÉVIN |
SE |
86 |
01:44:18 |
|
M |
305 |
900 |
BELROSE |
GERVAIS |
V3 |
22 |
01:44:30 |
ASC SARA |
M |
306 |
740 |
ARICAT |
ROSE-ADELE |
V1 |
13 |
01:44:37 |
|
F |
307 |
491 |
FOURNET |
BENOIT |
SE |
87 |
01:44:44 |
SANDWICH |
M |
308 |
729 |
AZAIS DE VERGERON |
GRÉGOIRE |
SE |
88 |
01:45:04 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
309 |
82 |
VETRAL |
ERIC |
V2 |
63 |
01:45:07 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
310 |
333 |
RAGOT |
ERICK |
V1 |
91 |
01:45:10 |
|
M |
311 |
867 |
DORN |
CHRISTIANE |
V1 |
14 |
01:45:11 |
|
F |
312 |
520 |
GAUVIN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
92 |
01:45:17 |
|
M |
313 |
33 |
GIACOMETTI |
JACQUES |
V3 |
23 |
01:45:25 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
314 |
603 |
PESLAGES |
JHONNY |
V3 |
24 |
01:45:26 |
|
M |
315 |
487 |
JAY |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
89 |
01:45:32 |
|
M |
316 |
912 |
HUET DE GUERVILLE |
RICHARD |
V1 |
93 |
01:45:35 |
|
M |
317 |
934 |
CHARD |
ANNE CLAIRE |
SE |
15 |
01:45:39 |
|
F |
318 |
8 |
MEGHIT-DELPECH |
FATIHA |
V1 |
15 |
01:45:41 |
|
F |
319 |
773 |
RABIA |
NICOLAS |
V2 |
64 |
01:45:46 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
320 |
856 |
ALLAIN |
RÉGIS |
V1 |
94 |
01:45:48 |
TEAM KESKONFOULA |
M |
321 |
126 |
LEVALLOIS |
CLAIRE |
SE |
16 |
01:45:48 |
TEAM KESKONFOULA |
F |
322 |
298 |
ADELE |
JOREL |
V3 |
25 |
01:45:50 |
|
M |
323 |
981 |
RELAUTTE |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
90 |
01:45:52 |
TEAM SFR |
M |
324 |
862 |
COUPE |
HUGO |
ES |
4 |
01:45:54 |
COUPE |
M |
325 |
853 |
POULIN |
WILLY |
SE |
91 |
01:45:54 |
|
M |
326 |
697 |
BERTE |
JEAN LUC |
V1 |
95 |
01:45:54 |
|
M |
327 |
153 |
VILLAGEOIS |
ANNICK |
V2 |
8 |
01:45:55 |
|
F |
328 |
194 |
PRUVOST |
MARC |
V1 |
96 |
01:45:57 |
|
M |
329 |
139 |
STOCKLI |
JULIEN |
V1 |
97 |
01:45:57 |
RSMAM |
M |
330 |
904 |
VALONY |
BETTY |
V1 |
16 |
01:45:59 |
ASC SARA |
F |
331 |
114 |
RUINET |
REGIS |
V1 |
98 |
01:46:05 |
RUINET |
M |
332 |
674 |
WASSOUF |
MANUEL |
SE |
92 |
01:46:12 |
EUROPCAR |
M |
333 |
222 |
MONICHON |
THOMAS |
SE |
93 |
01:46:18 |
|
M |
334 |
651 |
GIBOYAU |
DANIEL |
V2 |
65 |
01:46:26 |
|
M |
335 |
428 |
ROSINE |
VIRGINIE |
V1 |
17 |
01:46:29 |
AMCF |
F |
336 |
769 |
PIERRE LOUIS |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
66 |
01:46:39 |
|
M |
337 |
812 |
CARAZA |
PAUL |
V2 |
67 |
01:46:43 |
|
M |
338 |
341 |
LAPILUS |
EDITH |
V2 |
9 |
01:46:43 |
|
F |
339 |
854 |
RENARD |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
99 |
01:46:49 |
|
M |
340 |
66 |
RACINE |
MAXIME |
SE |
94 |
01:46:52 |
|
M |
341 |
718 |
PIMPY |
JEAN-ALBERT |
V2 |
68 |
01:46:55 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
342 |
23 |
BALMY |
ANNETTE |
V1 |
18 |
01:46:57 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
343 |
235 |
JACQUES GUSTAVE |
MAGUY |
V2 |
10 |
01:47:04 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
344 |
212 |
RAPHAT |
CLÉMENCE |
SE |
17 |
01:47:08 |
|
F |
345 |
60 |
VERT-PRE |
LUCAS |
SE |
95 |
01:47:18 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
346 |
78 |
BOUTRIN |
JILL |
SE |
18 |
01:47:23 |
|
F |
347 |
240 |
LOF |
FRÉDÉRIC |
SE |
96 |
01:47:28 |
|
M |
348 |
50 |
JEANVILLE |
FRED BRICE |
V1 |
100 |
01:47:28 |
|
M |
349 |
906 |
FERRER |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
101 |
01:47:29 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
350 |
371 |
OZIER |
MICKAEL |
V1 |
102 |
01:47:30 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
351 |
605 |
ROBAR |
MARIE-LINE |
V1 |
19 |
01:47:32 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
F |
352 |
401 |
ARDES |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
103 |
01:47:33 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
353 |
287 |
MARIE LUCE |
PIERRE |
V1 |
104 |
01:47:35 |
AMCF |
M |
354 |
650 |
TAVERNIER |
ALEX |
V2 |
69 |
01:47:42 |
|
M |
355 |
815 |
FERNANDEZ |
KARINE |
V1 |
20 |
01:47:55 |
|
F |
356 |
817 |
DUCROT |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
11 |
01:47:55 |
|
F |
357 |
473 |
RIFFERT |
GUIBERT |
V2 |
70 |
01:48:16 |
AMF |
M |
358 |
542 |
FONTEAU |
YDA |
SE |
19 |
01:48:18 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
359 |
585 |
LABAT |
FABIEN |
V1 |
105 |
01:48:23 |
DAPSS |
M |
360 |
173 |
VENTADOUR |
RENÉ |
V2 |
71 |
01:48:25 |
|
M |
361 |
901 |
DUMEUR |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
20 |
01:48:25 |
ASC SARA |
F |
362 |
21 |
LABELLE |
BENOIT |
SE |
97 |
01:48:26 |
|
M |
363 |
771 |
PIGNOL |
JÉRÔME |
V1 |
106 |
01:48:33 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
364 |
654 |
GROSSEPIECE |
ULYSSE |
V2 |
72 |
01:48:35 |
|
M |
365 |
524 |
DIDIER |
AUDREY |
SE |
21 |
01:48:40 |
|
F |
366 |
638 |
PERRETTE |
JESSICA |
SE |
22 |
01:48:42 |
|
F |
367 |
218 |
BOCHAIN |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
21 |
01:48:57 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
368 |
62 |
MELKI |
EMILE |
V1 |
107 |
01:48:57 |
|
M |
369 |
747 |
LEDUC |
FREDERIC |
SE |
98 |
01:49:05 |
|
M |
370 |
56 |
VENNAT |
CEDRIC |
SE |
99 |
01:49:09 |
|
M |
371 |
91 |
GUERIN |
LAURINE |
SE |
23 |
01:49:30 |
|
F |
372 |
776 |
ODONNAT |
FERNAND |
V2 |
73 |
01:49:38 |
|
M |
373 |
597 |
RAYR |
JÉRÔME |
V1 |
108 |
01:49:40 |
|
M |
374 |
894 |
CAYOL |
STEPHANE |
SE |
100 |
01:49:41 |
ASC SARA |
M |
375 |
352 |
JEAN-MARIE |
HERVÉ |
SE |
101 |
01:49:56 |
|
M |
376 |
324 |
JEREMIE |
TONY |
V1 |
109 |
01:49:57 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
377 |
910 |
FAURIEUX |
YANNICK |
V3 |
26 |
01:49:58 |
|
M |
378 |
97 |
CIDALISE-MONTAISE |
SANDRA |
V1 |
22 |
01:50:03 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
379 |
400 |
SAINTE-ROSE-ROSEMOND |
PIERRE |
SE |
102 |
01:50:07 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
380 |
811 |
MICHELIN |
SONIA |
V2 |
12 |
01:50:15 |
|
F |
381 |
45 |
MERIAN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
110 |
01:50:18 |
DOMSPOT |
M |
382 |
305 |
MARQUISE |
KATE |
V2 |
13 |
01:50:19 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
383 |
779 |
LIMEA |
GEORGES-HENRI |
V1 |
111 |
01:50:21 |
|
M |
384 |
311 |
LANCLAS |
MARIELLE |
V2 |
14 |
01:50:22 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
385 |
903 |
VALLIE |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
103 |
01:50:24 |
ASC SARA |
M |
386 |
255 |
SALDUCCI LANDRY |
JOHANNE |
SE |
24 |
01:50:28 |
|
F |
387 |
675 |
AMPIGNY |
JEAN-MARC |
V2 |
74 |
01:50:28 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
388 |
715 |
BIRON |
DANIEL |
V2 |
75 |
01:50:32 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
389 |
881 |
GYRE |
YOHANNES |
SE |
104 |
01:50:33 |
|
M |
390 |
970 |
RAVIN |
CATHIA |
V1 |
23 |
01:50:37 |
|
F |
391 |
848 |
LERIDER |
LAURE |
V2 |
15 |
01:50:38 |
US ROBERT |
F |
392 |
389 |
SOUCHETTE |
FELIX |
V4 |
2 |
01:50:43 |
SOUCHETTE |
M |
393 |
690 |
MAURY |
CLAIRE |
SE |
25 |
01:50:44 |
|
F |
394 |
443 |
RAPHA |
DANNY AIMEE |
V3 |
1 |
01:50:46 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
395 |
723 |
ROUSSET |
JULIE |
SE |
26 |
01:50:51 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
396 |
269 |
VEGA |
JOSÉ |
V2 |
76 |
01:50:56 |
NON LICENCIÉ |
M |
397 |
898 |
VIAUD |
YANNICK |
V1 |
112 |
01:51:00 |
ASC SARA |
M |
398 |
103 |
BIASIN |
EVA |
SE |
27 |
01:51:01 |
|
F |
399 |
348 |
CHARLES |
FRANCOIS |
V1 |
113 |
01:51:03 |
|
M |
400 |
616 |
TALLY |
LISE-ANNE |
V2 |
16 |
01:51:04 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
401 |
987 |
PHILIBERT |
ERIC |
V2 |
77 |
01:51:10 |
|
M |
402 |
379 |
PAKO |
ALICK |
V2 |
78 |
01:51:19 |
|
M |
403 |
376 |
MELEZAN |
KATHY |
SE |
28 |
01:51:19 |
|
F |
404 |
237 |
BASSSIEN-CAPSA |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
114 |
01:51:19 |
1971 |
M |
405 |
176 |
MORIN |
KARL |
V1 |
115 |
01:51:22 |
|
M |
406 |
219 |
LIGUORI |
LOUIS-ANTOINE |
V2 |
79 |
01:51:22 |
|
M |
407 |
123 |
PHEBIDIAS |
TANIA |
V2 |
17 |
01:51:29 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
408 |
152 |
LOUIS-FERDINAND |
RAYMOND |
V3 |
27 |
01:51:34 |
ROGER ALBERT DISTRIBUTION |
M |
409 |
231 |
LOUVART DE PONTLEVOYE |
FRANÇOISE |
V1 |
24 |
01:51:49 |
|
F |
410 |
479 |
VOISIN |
LIONEL |
SE |
105 |
01:51:51 |
|
M |
411 |
484 |
LOUISON |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
80 |
01:51:51 |
|
M |
412 |
281 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
81 |
01:51:56 |
LH 220 |
M |
413 |
454 |
MORJON |
DAVID |
V1 |
116 |
01:51:57 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
414 |
271 |
ROSSO |
CINDY |
SE |
29 |
01:51:57 |
|
F |
415 |
453 |
DANGEROS |
SIDOINE |
V2 |
82 |
01:51:57 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
416 |
692 |
JOLLY |
MATTHIEU |
V1 |
117 |
01:52:03 |
|
M |
417 |
604 |
CERTAIN |
JACQUES |
V2 |
83 |
01:52:05 |
MAIRIE ST JOSEPH |
M |
418 |
325 |
FERCOT |
MICKAEL |
SE |
106 |
01:52:12 |
|
M |
419 |
221 |
FERRAND |
SEVERINE |
V1 |
25 |
01:52:13 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
420 |
730 |
RAPON |
PASCAL |
SE |
107 |
01:52:14 |
|
M |
421 |
895 |
THALY |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
118 |
01:52:14 |
ASC SARA |
M |
422 |
631 |
BELLEMARE |
PATRICK |
V1 |
119 |
01:52:20 |
FLYING MANGOOSE |
M |
423 |
759 |
LE MERCIER |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
26 |
01:52:26 |
|
F |
424 |
518 |
BLAISON |
LIONEL |
V1 |
120 |
01:52:27 |
SURCOUF DIVE |
M |
425 |
61 |
AGASSEAU |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
108 |
01:52:27 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
426 |
973 |
GUSTO |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
84 |
01:52:28 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
427 |
864 |
BRILLAULT |
SYLVAIN |
SE |
109 |
01:52:29 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
428 |
87 |
MARTIAL |
JOSE |
V2 |
85 |
01:52:31 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
429 |
38 |
LAPRET |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
86 |
01:52:38 |
|
M |
430 |
574 |
PHAROSE |
SABRINA |
V1 |
27 |
01:52:43 |
FONDATION PARTAGE ET VIE |
F |
431 |
110 |
MENDES |
ROLAND |
V1 |
121 |
01:52:43 |
|
M |
432 |
402 |
GERMACK |
JACQUELINE |
V3 |
2 |
01:52:47 |
FFA |
F |
433 |
665 |
CHARLES DONATIEN |
FLORA |
V2 |
18 |
01:52:50 |
1965 |
F |
434 |
857 |
EDON |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
SE |
110 |
01:52:54 |
|
M |
435 |
119 |
MANGIN |
MARC |
V2 |
87 |
01:52:55 |
|
M |
436 |
120 |
MANGIN |
NATH |
SE |
30 |
01:52:55 |
|
F |
437 |
283 |
TALAZAC |
SOPHIE |
SE |
31 |
01:52:56 |
|
F |
438 |
514 |
DECAESTEKER |
JULIE |
SE |
32 |
01:52:56 |
|
F |
439 |
36 |
MAILLARD |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
111 |
01:52:58 |
|
M |
440 |
734 |
CHERUBIN |
JOBY |
V2 |
88 |
01:52:58 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
441 |
711 |
COURTINARD |
JOSIANE |
V1 |
28 |
01:52:59 |
|
F |
442 |
416 |
ROCHER |
JEROME |
V1 |
122 |
01:53:02 |
|
M |
443 |
607 |
DEBES |
DIDIER |
V1 |
123 |
01:53:04 |
|
M |
444 |
608 |
DEBES |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
29 |
01:53:04 |
|
F |
445 |
846 |
PINOS |
GERALDINE |
SE |
33 |
01:53:06 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
446 |
409 |
PERION |
JACQUES-ANDRE |
V2 |
89 |
01:53:08 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
447 |
671 |
HAMZA |
MANSOUR |
V1 |
124 |
01:53:09 |
ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS |
M |
448 |
985 |
PHAM VAN SUU |
VERONIQUE |
V2 |
19 |
01:53:09 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
449 |
429 |
RAGUENET |
GHISLAIN |
SE |
112 |
01:53:14 |
RAGUENET |
M |
450 |
233 |
LANDRAC |
STANLEY |
SE |
113 |
01:53:18 |
|
M |
451 |
96 |
CIDALISE-MONTAISE |
FRANCK-OLIVIER |
V1 |
125 |
01:53:22 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
452 |
519 |
GASCHEN |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
30 |
01:53:24 |
SURCOUF DIVE |
F |
453 |
304 |
SY |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V2 |
90 |
01:53:35 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
454 |
611 |
AGOT |
MONEL |
SE |
114 |
01:53:38 |
|
M |
455 |
308 |
CHANCE |
ARMEL |
V3 |
28 |
01:53:46 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
456 |
70 |
VAILLANT |
EDMOND |
V3 |
29 |
01:53:46 |
|
M |
457 |
1 |
PARIS |
PIERRE-HENRY |
SE |
115 |
01:53:47 |
|
M |
458 |
795 |
TEPAUT |
MICHEL |
SE |
116 |
01:53:48 |
|
M |
459 |
210 |
BONHEUR |
JACQUES-MICHEL |
SE |
117 |
01:53:54 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
460 |
351 |
EMICA |
ESTELLE |
SE |
34 |
01:53:57 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
F |
461 |
612 |
BATISSE |
CLÉMENCE |
SE |
35 |
01:54:07 |
|
F |
462 |
65 |
CHERGUI |
DELPHINE |
SE |
36 |
01:54:08 |
|
F |
463 |
306 |
JULIUS |
KARINE |
SE |
37 |
01:54:09 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
464 |
926 |
JEAN |
LISE-ANNE |
V3 |
3 |
01:54:10 |
|
F |
465 |
798 |
LACAZE |
ANTOINE |
SE |
118 |
01:54:10 |
FC PAYS ARGENTONNAIS |
M |
466 |
361 |
CERIAC |
STEVE |
SE |
119 |
01:54:17 |
BOLOSSE CLUB |
M |
467 |
242 |
GEMIEUX |
FRANCINE |
V1 |
31 |
01:54:26 |
|
F |
468 |
143 |
EDON |
FRANCOIS- GATIEN |
V3 |
30 |
01:54:28 |
|
M |
469 |
419 |
FAREEA |
HEIARIKI |
SE |
38 |
01:54:28 |
DICOM A |
F |
470 |
359 |
MOLIERES |
LAURENT |
V1 |
126 |
01:54:48 |
|
M |
471 |
46 |
GUILLEMAIN |
SHIRLEY |
SE |
39 |
01:54:48 |
|
F |
472 |
785 |
DESLANDES |
ERWAN |
ES |
5 |
01:54:49 |
|
M |
473 |
137 |
GUITTEAUD |
AUDREY |
SE |
40 |
01:54:51 |
|
F |
474 |
639 |
CORNAILLE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
91 |
01:54:55 |
|
M |
475 |
555 |
PALMONT |
STEPHANE |
SE |
120 |
01:54:58 |
|
M |
476 |
891 |
SERLAN |
JULIEN |
SE |
121 |
01:55:01 |
|
M |
477 |
942 |
NELA |
NAZAIRE |
V2 |
92 |
01:55:02 |
|
M |
478 |
397 |
CABOSTE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
SE |
122 |
01:55:03 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
479 |
972 |
MARCOMBES |
ANNE-LISE |
SE |
41 |
01:55:04 |
US ROBERT |
F |
480 |
790 |
LECLUSE |
BENEDICTE |
V2 |
20 |
01:55:09 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
481 |
73 |
BERNARD |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
32 |
01:55:17 |
|
F |
482 |
404 |
BEAUDREUIL |
NADINE |
SE |
42 |
01:55:34 |
CGOSH |
F |
483 |
85 |
DELGUEL |
MELYNDA |
SE |
43 |
01:55:34 |
|
F |
484 |
752 |
BOMBLE |
CAROLE |
SE |
44 |
01:55:35 |
|
F |
485 |
505 |
POTIRON |
JOSEPH |
SE |
123 |
01:55:37 |
|
M |
486 |
252 |
GERIDAN |
GABRIEL |
V2 |
93 |
01:55:44 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
487 |
655 |
CLAIRICIA |
FABIENNE |
V1 |
33 |
01:55:49 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
488 |
296 |
BOLEOR |
ROSE AIMEE |
V3 |
4 |
01:55:51 |
AMCF |
F |
489 |
12 |
GERME |
MARIO |
V1 |
127 |
01:55:52 |
|
M |
490 |
858 |
SCARPAT |
FABIEN |
V1 |
128 |
01:55:59 |
|
M |
491 |
562 |
VANITOU |
SYLVETTE |
V2 |
21 |
01:56:05 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
492 |
835 |
FRANCOIS-ENDELMONT |
PATRICIA |
SE |
45 |
01:56:11 |
|
F |
493 |
640 |
CORNAILLE |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
34 |
01:56:13 |
|
F |
494 |
244 |
CASES |
INGRID |
SE |
46 |
01:56:14 |
|
F |
495 |
243 |
POLI |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
124 |
01:56:14 |
|
M |
496 |
127 |
BIDOSSE |
MATHILDE |
ES |
1 |
01:56:16 |
|
F |
497 |
683 |
NESTILE |
JOSÉ |
V1 |
129 |
01:56:17 |
|
M |
498 |
687 |
RADENKOVIC |
SACHA |
V1 |
130 |
01:56:17 |
|
M |
499 |
307 |
ANGEVIN |
ANNICK |
V2 |
22 |
01:56:20 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
500 |
257 |
GEOFFRAY |
ÉLISE |
SE |
47 |
01:56:27 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
501 |
952 |
FIBLEUIL |
YVON |
V2 |
94 |
01:56:35 |
FFSE |
M |
502 |
600 |
MELISSE |
DANIELLE |
V1 |
35 |
01:56:37 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
503 |
14 |
CHARET |
ERIC |
V2 |
95 |
01:56:37 |
|
M |
504 |
950 |
BASTARDOZ |
CLAIRE |
SE |
48 |
01:56:54 |
|
F |
505 |
949 |
LAMBERT |
LARISSA |
SE |
49 |
01:56:54 |
|
F |
506 |
632 |
CHANFREAU |
JULIETTE |
SE |
50 |
01:56:55 |
|
F |
507 |
354 |
PAIN |
SULLY |
V1 |
131 |
01:56:56 |
|
M |
508 |
593 |
DUCORNETZ |
NATHALIE |
SE |
51 |
01:57:03 |
|
F |
509 |
160 |
LOPEZ |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
125 |
01:57:16 |
RSMAM |
M |
510 |
592 |
LACROSSE |
KARYN |
V1 |
36 |
01:57:17 |
|
F |
511 |
154 |
SASSI |
AIMEN |
SE |
126 |
01:57:28 |
RSMAM |
M |
512 |
328 |
MEYNIAL |
MARINA |
SE |
52 |
01:57:40 |
|
F |
513 |
633 |
LAMORANDIERE |
CLÉMENT |
V1 |
132 |
01:57:48 |
|
M |
514 |
111 |
MENIR |
BERNARD |
V1 |
133 |
01:57:49 |
|
M |
515 |
943 |
LIBRI |
JESSICA |
SE |
53 |
01:57:54 |
|
F |
516 |
334 |
RAGOT |
FRANCKY |
V1 |
134 |
01:58:02 |
|
M |
517 |
726 |
OUENSANGA |
PATRICK |
V2 |
96 |
01:58:07 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
518 |
896 |
VATENARD |
GUYBERT |
V2 |
97 |
01:58:12 |
ASC SARA |
M |
519 |
838 |
MAGDELEINE |
ALEXANDRE |
V3 |
31 |
01:58:20 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
520 |
527 |
MARIE-SAINTE |
MARCEL |
V2 |
98 |
01:58:24 |
OSONS DECOUVRIR |
M |
521 |
253 |
MA |
DANIELLE |
V2 |
23 |
01:58:25 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
522 |
388 |
WEISS |
CHARLES |
V4 |
3 |
01:58:27 |
|
M |
523 |
196 |
KINET |
FREDERIC |
SE |
127 |
01:58:28 |
|
M |
524 |
438 |
FABRICIUS |
LYDIA |
V1 |
37 |
01:58:33 |
|
F |
525 |
478 |
RENE-AUBIN |
ROBERT |
V3 |
32 |
01:58:42 |
|
M |
526 |
446 |
MARLIACY |
DANIELLE |
V1 |
38 |
01:58:42 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
527 |
566 |
GOSSE |
VALERIE |
V2 |
24 |
01:58:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
528 |
300 |
SALOMON |
VALERIE |
V1 |
39 |
01:58:48 |
|
F |
529 |
922 |
BELGARDE |
AXELLE |
SE |
54 |
01:58:54 |
ASC SARA |
F |
530 |
777 |
BUREAU |
ANGELA |
V1 |
40 |
01:59:07 |
|
F |
531 |
870 |
LABORDE |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
41 |
01:59:23 |
|
F |
532 |
301 |
GERMANY |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V1 |
135 |
01:59:26 |
MADINSCAPADE |
M |
533 |
851 |
ERICHER |
MARILYNE |
V1 |
42 |
01:59:27 |
|
F |
534 |
79 |
GROSPERRIN |
GUY |
V2 |
99 |
01:59:32 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
535 |
254 |
MARGUERITE |
SANDRA |
V1 |
43 |
01:59:34 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
536 |
557 |
BORDAS |
EDITH |
SE |
55 |
01:59:44 |
|
F |
537 |
897 |
OURMIAH |
EDWING |
SE |
128 |
01:59:49 |
ASC SARA |
M |
538 |
673 |
NESTORET |
FRANTZ |
V1 |
136 |
01:59:51 |
|
M |
539 |
339 |
ENOS |
LAETITIA |
SE |
56 |
01:59:54 |
|
F |
540 |
299 |
SUAU |
SERGE |
V2 |
100 |
01:59:54 |
|
M |
541 |
290 |
SALOMON |
BRICE |
SE |
129 |
01:59:54 |
|
M |
542 |
338 |
POIRET |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
137 |
01:59:54 |
|
M |
543 |
808 |
LOUZE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
101 |
01:59:56 |
|
M |
544 |
558 |
BAUSIERE |
MARIE |
SE |
57 |
01:59:59 |
|
F |
545 |
261 |
TALMANN |
ANDRE |
V4 |
4 |
02:00:00 |
AMCF |
M |
546 |
310 |
DEHENRY |
HERVE |
V3 |
33 |
02:00:01 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
547 |
535 |
VELTEN |
VALÉRIE |
V1 |
44 |
02:00:02 |
|
F |
548 |
346 |
GLORIANNE |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
25 |
02:00:04 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
549 |
720 |
SIBADO |
JESSICA |
SE |
58 |
02:00:05 |
|
F |
550 |
48 |
BLAND-MURCIANO |
LAETITIA |
V1 |
45 |
02:00:08 |
FFA |
F |
551 |
284 |
SOUSSAIN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
130 |
02:00:11 |
|
M |
552 |
436 |
HODE |
CORALIE |
SE |
59 |
02:00:12 |
|
F |
553 |
823 |
REMY |
ALEX |
V3 |
34 |
02:00:15 |
|
M |
554 |
850 |
SALINIERE |
JEAN ROGER |
V1 |
138 |
02:00:16 |
|
M |
555 |
929 |
RENARD |
WILLY |
V2 |
102 |
02:00:19 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
556 |
908 |
LEOPOLD |
GAUTHIER |
SE |
131 |
02:00:23 |
|
M |
557 |
107 |
MASURIER |
FABRICE |
V1 |
139 |
02:00:25 |
ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE |
M |
558 |
778 |
EKOMIE |
YOHANN |
SE |
132 |
02:00:39 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
559 |
332 |
EGA |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
140 |
02:00:40 |
|
M |
560 |
295 |
ADJUTOR |
GUY |
V3 |
35 |
02:00:43 |
ROGER ALBERT DISTRIUBTION |
M |
561 |
830 |
SOLIS |
MAX |
V3 |
36 |
02:00:52 |
|
M |
562 |
760 |
VELLY |
SOLÈNE |
SE |
60 |
02:00:57 |
|
F |
563 |
201 |
ARABI |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
46 |
02:01:04 |
|
F |
564 |
754 |
MOORE |
ERIC |
V2 |
103 |
02:01:14 |
|
M |
565 |
762 |
BERET |
EDDY |
V1 |
141 |
02:01:14 |
|
M |
566 |
193 |
ALCINDOR |
ELIANE |
V2 |
26 |
02:01:20 |
|
F |
567 |
840 |
GRADUEL |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
27 |
02:01:23 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
568 |
314 |
MARIE-MAGDELAINE |
AUDREY |
SE |
61 |
02:01:24 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
569 |
847 |
AYATS |
AURELIEN |
SE |
133 |
02:01:26 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
570 |
658 |
BALUSTRE |
HUBERT |
V3 |
37 |
02:01:29 |
|
M |
571 |
710 |
CONCY |
HILAIRE |
V1 |
142 |
02:01:33 |
TEAM DENEL ROYAL |
M |
572 |
230 |
LERVAT |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
104 |
02:01:34 |
CLUB SPORTIF MILITAIRE DE LA MARTINIQUE |
M |
573 |
804 |
ADELON-TROMPETTE |
MARIE-NOELLE |
V2 |
28 |
02:02:14 |
|
F |
574 |
55 |
PLATEL |
MARJORIE |
SE |
62 |
02:02:27 |
|
F |
575 |
789 |
LENERAND |
HUGUES |
V2 |
105 |
02:02:30 |
|
M |
576 |
142 |
HELOISE |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
106 |
02:02:41 |
|
M |
577 |
885 |
PIAULT |
FRANCK |
V2 |
107 |
02:02:43 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
578 |
571 |
CATHERINE |
ELYANE |
V2 |
29 |
02:02:48 |
F P ET VIE |
F |
579 |
582 |
CABRERA |
MAITE |
SE |
63 |
02:02:51 |
|
F |
580 |
34 |
MONCI |
FRANCELINE |
V2 |
30 |
02:03:02 |
MANIKOU ORGANISATION |
F |
581 |
445 |
MARIE-JOSEPH |
ALBERT |
V2 |
108 |
02:03:04 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
582 |
755 |
SESOSTRIS |
SANDRA |
SE |
64 |
02:03:06 |
|
F |
583 |
839 |
MAGDELEINE |
YVETTE |
V2 |
31 |
02:03:45 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
584 |
9 |
DUFLAUT |
SERGE |
V1 |
143 |
02:03:53 |
|
M |
585 |
133 |
SEBASTIEN |
JOSE WASHINGTON |
V2 |
109 |
02:04:03 |
|
M |
586 |
471 |
EL MOULOU |
AMANDINE |
SE |
65 |
02:04:04 |
|
F |
587 |
293 |
SAINTE-CROIX |
BÉNÉDICTE |
SE |
66 |
02:04:13 |
|
F |
588 |
822 |
PHILIPP |
JULIANA |
V1 |
47 |
02:04:40 |
|
F |
589 |
378 |
BRICE |
EDDY |
V1 |
144 |
02:04:42 |
|
M |
590 |
313 |
RECHOU |
SAMUEL |
V1 |
145 |
02:05:00 |
MADINSCAPADE |
M |
591 |
930 |
LAIGLE |
ROSITA |
SE |
67 |
02:05:00 |
|
F |
592 |
44 |
FILET |
DENISE |
V1 |
48 |
02:05:01 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
F |
593 |
413 |
SAINTE-CROIX |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
49 |
02:05:01 |
|
F |
594 |
205 |
RÉSIDANT |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
50 |
02:05:04 |
|
F |
595 |
377 |
CLOE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V1 |
146 |
02:05:21 |
|
M |
596 |
432 |
FREDERIC |
FERNAND |
V1 |
147 |
02:05:36 |
|
M |
597 |
64 |
DUBOIS |
MARC |
V1 |
148 |
02:05:37 |
|
M |
598 |
19 |
LORÉDON |
VÉRONICA |
V1 |
51 |
02:05:38 |
FÉWOSS GIRLS |
F |
599 |
794 |
DUBOIS |
ERIC |
V2 |
110 |
02:05:41 |
|
M |
600 |
132 |
DESPRES |
GUILLAUME |
V1 |
149 |
02:05:51 |
|
M |
601 |
394 |
NOEMI |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
52 |
02:05:52 |
|
F |
602 |
265 |
BRIAND |
ARTHUR |
V3 |
38 |
02:05:52 |
NON LICENCIE |
M |
603 |
178 |
FANNIS |
BEATRICE |
SE |
68 |
02:07:05 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM |
F |
604 |
25 |
GAUVAL ORVILLE |
YOLAINE |
V2 |
32 |
02:07:16 |
LA CIGOGNE MARTINIQUE |
F |
605 |
570 |
LA ROUGERY |
JOSEPHINE |
V1 |
53 |
02:07:20 |
|
F |
606 |
51 |
MARAJO VIRAYIE |
ODILE |
V2 |
33 |
02:07:21 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
F |
607 |
130 |
MENCE |
EMMANUELLE |
SE |
69 |
02:07:25 |
|
F |
608 |
883 |
RINNA |
ROSELYNE |
V1 |
54 |
02:07:28 |
|
F |
609 |
331 |
COURJOL |
GUY |
V3 |
39 |
02:07:28 |
|
M |
610 |
717 |
WEBER |
NATHALIE |
V2 |
34 |
02:07:32 |
|
F |
611 |
199 |
DULYS |
SONIA |
V2 |
35 |
02:07:47 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
612 |
699 |
GRANDSON |
DAVID |
V2 |
111 |
02:07:58 |
|
M |
613 |
411 |
GRANDIN |
CHARLENE |
SE |
70 |
02:08:10 |
|
F |
614 |
599 |
MELISSE |
ROBERT |
V2 |
112 |
02:08:29 |
|
M |
615 |
643 |
HOANG |
BRUNO |
V2 |
113 |
02:08:43 |
|
M |
616 |
63 |
POULAILLE |
ANDY |
SE |
134 |
02:08:48 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION |
M |
617 |
410 |
LITTEE |
GWLADYS |
SE |
71 |
02:08:55 |
|
F |
618 |
183 |
COUTE |
MARIE-JOSE |
V2 |
36 |
02:09:00 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
619 |
986 |
COUTE |
MARION |
SE |
72 |
02:09:00 |
|
F |
620 |
344 |
NABOR |
REGINE |
V2 |
37 |
02:09:03 |
|
F |
621 |
500 |
LONGUEMARE |
PASCALE |
V2 |
38 |
02:09:03 |
|
F |
622 |
497 |
DUWICQUET |
EVELYNE |
V2 |
39 |
02:09:03 |
2001 |
F |
623 |
466 |
DE TESSIERES |
AYMERIC |
V1 |
150 |
02:09:04 |
|
M |
624 |
209 |
LETOURNEAUX |
AURELIE |
V1 |
55 |
02:09:05 |
CSLG TRAIL TRINITE |
F |
625 |
499 |
LONGUEMARE |
PASCAL |
V2 |
114 |
02:09:20 |
|
M |
626 |
294 |
POLLUX |
LAURENT |
V2 |
115 |
02:09:24 |
ROGER ALBERT DISTRIBUTION |
M |
627 |
399 |
GUIOSE |
HENRI |
V2 |
116 |
02:09:37 |
|
M |
628 |
648 |
RUBY |
SIXTINE |
SE |
73 |
02:10:09 |
|
F |
629 |
703 |
DESOUDIN |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
40 |
02:10:10 |
DESOUDIN |
F |
630 |
700 |
GRANDSON |
MARTHE |
V2 |
41 |
02:10:11 |
|
F |
631 |
744 |
GERNO |
VIVIANE |
V2 |
42 |
02:10:17 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
632 |
580 |
AUGUSTINE |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
135 |
02:10:25 |
|
M |
633 |
617 |
HELOISE |
JONATHAN |
SE |
136 |
02:10:26 |
|
M |
634 |
954 |
DOWLING-CARTER |
HENRI |
V2 |
117 |
02:10:30 |
|
M |
635 |
75 |
BANCONS |
ANAIS |
SE |
74 |
02:10:35 |
|
F |
636 |
76 |
BANCONS |
PIERRE |
SE |
137 |
02:10:35 |
|
M |
637 |
29 |
KOURY |
IRINA |
SE |
75 |
02:10:46 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
638 |
824 |
CANET |
ANNE-SOPHIE |
SE |
76 |
02:10:50 |
|
F |
639 |
182 |
VENTURA |
SANDRINE |
SE |
77 |
02:10:50 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL / GARAGE PREMIER MARTINIQUE |
F |
640 |
511 |
ETIENNE |
VIRGINIE-CAROLE |
V1 |
56 |
02:10:50 |
|
F |
641 |
275 |
MASSEE |
RACHEL |
V1 |
57 |
02:10:50 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
642 |
273 |
LONDE |
MAURICE |
V1 |
151 |
02:10:50 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
643 |
728 |
GRATIAN |
OCÉANE |
SE |
78 |
02:10:52 |
|
F |
644 |
135 |
VALIAME |
OLIVIA |
SE |
79 |
02:10:53 |
|
F |
645 |
131 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
138 |
02:10:53 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
646 |
780 |
DUVAL |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
118 |
02:10:59 |
|
M |
647 |
727 |
BLANC |
MIREILLE |
V3 |
5 |
02:11:03 |
|
F |
648 |
813 |
FERNANDEZ |
LAURA |
SE |
80 |
02:11:04 |
|
F |
649 |
391 |
CHARPENTIER-TITY |
GEORGES-LOUIS |
V2 |
119 |
02:11:04 |
|
M |
650 |
551 |
ALIBO |
CHANTAL |
V2 |
43 |
02:12:04 |
|
F |
651 |
695 |
HAUTEVILLE |
SONIA |
V3 |
6 |
02:12:53 |
|
F |
652 |
490 |
HAUTEVILLE ICHIZA |
LAURIANNE |
V2 |
44 |
02:12:53 |
|
F |
653 |
539 |
HO |
YEE SING |
V1 |
152 |
02:12:53 |
|
M |
654 |
250 |
BRENEOL |
VALERIE |
V1 |
58 |
02:13:24 |
|
F |
655 |
16 |
CINTRAT |
JEAN-SEBASTIEN |
V2 |
120 |
02:13:26 |
|
M |
656 |
758 |
BERING MEDOUZE |
CHLOE |
ES |
2 |
02:13:42 |
|
F |
657 |
367 |
HONORE-FONDROSE |
PATRICK |
V2 |
121 |
02:13:43 |
|
M |
658 |
501 |
COTTRELL |
DELPHINE |
SE |
81 |
02:13:47 |
|
F |
659 |
746 |
ELIZABETH |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
45 |
02:13:49 |
TLT972 |
F |
660 |
960 |
OLIVIER |
CAROLINE |
V1 |
59 |
02:13:50 |
|
F |
661 |
460 |
BARDEL |
GUY-ALBERT |
V2 |
122 |
02:14:24 |
|
M |
662 |
207 |
PERONET |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
123 |
02:14:25 |
CA TEAM |
M |
663 |
121 |
AMPIGNY |
FABIENNE |
V2 |
46 |
02:14:27 |
SEA SOMANET |
F |
664 |
504 |
MEUNIER |
CINDY |
SE |
82 |
02:14:30 |
1987 |
F |
665 |
470 |
NÉFÉ |
ARNAUD |
SE |
139 |
02:14:41 |
|
M |
666 |
547 |
CHARLOTTE |
EDZARD-LEONARD |
SE |
140 |
02:14:41 |
|
M |
667 |
745 |
GRUETTE |
THIERRY |
V2 |
124 |
02:14:49 |
|
M |
668 |
191 |
THEODAT |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
83 |
02:14:57 |
CTR |
F |
669 |
859 |
CUVELLIER |
LAURENT |
V1 |
153 |
02:15:09 |
|
M |
670 |
916 |
GULOT |
OLIVIA |
SE |
84 |
02:15:22 |
TEAM SEA SOMANET |
F |
671 |
672 |
RIGAUX |
MAXIME |
SE |
141 |
02:15:26 |
|
M |
672 |
941 |
SERVANTIE |
THOMAS |
SE |
142 |
02:15:26 |
|
M |
673 |
659 |
THERESE |
MANUELLA |
V2 |
47 |
02:15:31 |
CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIÈRES |
F |
674 |
513 |
NAZAIRE |
JESSICA |
SE |
85 |
02:15:41 |
1986 |
F |
675 |
11 |
LOUZE |
LAURA |
V2 |
48 |
02:15:44 |
|
F |
676 |
10 |
SARREBOUBÉE |
ANNE |
V1 |
60 |
02:15:46 |
|
F |
677 |
704 |
COLLE |
MATHIEU |
V1 |
154 |
02:15:55 |
|
M |
678 |
706 |
COLLE |
HELENE |
V1 |
61 |
02:15:55 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
679 |
705 |
MAESTRE |
FABIENNE LEHIA |
V1 |
62 |
02:15:55 |
|
F |
680 |
757 |
MARIE-JEANNE |
GUETTY |
V1 |
63 |
02:15:55 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
681 |
105 |
HEMBERT |
CORINNE |
SE |
86 |
02:16:10 |
1980 |
F |
682 |
95 |
BOURDACHE |
MAGALI |
V1 |
64 |
02:16:12 |
|
F |
683 |
94 |
BOURDACHE |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
125 |
02:16:12 |
|
M |
684 |
159 |
HEMBERT |
PIERRE-LAURENT |
V1 |
155 |
02:16:12 |
RSMAM |
M |
685 |
386 |
ROCHER |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
126 |
02:16:29 |
NEANT |
M |
686 |
179 |
PAUL-JOSEPH |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
65 |
02:16:32 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
687 |
92 |
AUGUSTINE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
127 |
02:16:46 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
688 |
225 |
LACARRIERE |
LESLIE |
SE |
87 |
02:16:59 |
|
F |
689 |
226 |
BOESSO |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
156 |
02:17:00 |
|
M |
690 |
914 |
SABIN |
FRANCIS |
V3 |
40 |
02:17:12 |
|
M |
691 |
431 |
SERALINE |
PAOLA |
V2 |
49 |
02:17:21 |
|
F |
692 |
552 |
GAGNER |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
128 |
02:17:22 |
|
M |
693 |
345 |
MOLE |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
50 |
02:17:23 |
|
F |
694 |
384 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
VIVIANE |
V3 |
7 |
02:17:50 |
|
F |
695 |
259 |
PUJAR |
AMÉLIE |
V1 |
66 |
02:17:51 |
|
F |
696 |
260 |
PUJAR |
ADELE |
SE |
88 |
02:17:51 |
|
F |
697 |
842 |
SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN |
IRENE |
V3 |
8 |
02:18:04 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
698 |
236 |
BONVARD |
NATHAELLE |
SE |
89 |
02:18:09 |
AMCF |
F |
699 |
546 |
THEGAT |
YANNICK |
V2 |
51 |
02:18:09 |
|
F |
700 |
624 |
FRESINO |
EVELYNE |
V2 |
52 |
02:18:09 |
1995 |
F |
701 |
124 |
FAURE |
CEDRIC |
SE |
143 |
02:18:24 |
CSLG MARTINIQUE |
M |
702 |
984 |
BELFAN |
EDDY FRANCOIS |
V1 |
157 |
02:18:31 |
|
M |
703 |
656 |
BEAUDREUIL |
CATHERINE |
SE |
90 |
02:18:45 |
|
F |
704 |
512 |
LUX |
ADELINE |
SE |
91 |
02:19:08 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
705 |
756 |
JACQUES |
LAURINE |
SE |
92 |
02:19:14 |
|
F |
706 |
364 |
SHORTIE |
ANGELIQUE |
SE |
93 |
02:19:15 |
|
F |
707 |
502 |
RAKOTONANDRASANA |
KARINE |
V1 |
67 |
02:19:28 |
|
F |
708 |
407 |
KICHENAMA |
STEVEN |
SE |
144 |
02:19:31 |
|
M |
709 |
408 |
KICHENAMA |
EMILIE |
SE |
94 |
02:19:32 |
|
F |
710 |
458 |
COURTINARD |
JEAN-MARC |
V2 |
129 |
02:19:33 |
|
M |
711 |
459 |
VAUTOR |
MURIELLE |
V2 |
53 |
02:19:36 |
|
F |
712 |
821 |
JOBELLO |
MYLENE |
V2 |
54 |
02:19:39 |
|
F |
713 |
626 |
PELOPONESE |
JULIETTE |
V3 |
9 |
02:19:42 |
|
F |
714 |
634 |
MUDARD |
MIREILLE |
V1 |
68 |
02:19:59 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
715 |
629 |
PASTEL |
CLARISSE |
SE |
95 |
02:20:00 |
|
F |
716 |
198 |
LABONNE |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
55 |
02:20:02 |
LA CIGOGNE |
F |
717 |
385 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
EMMANUEL |
V3 |
41 |
02:20:05 |
|
M |
718 |
267 |
TIMIR |
MARIE-CLAIRE |
V2 |
56 |
02:20:08 |
|
F |
719 |
614 |
LEMY |
FONTENOY |
V4 |
5 |
02:20:47 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
720 |
581 |
GRANCOIN |
NADEGE |
SE |
96 |
02:20:53 |
|
F |
721 |
171 |
BUSCHBAUM |
AMANDINE |
SE |
97 |
02:20:54 |
RSMAM |
F |
722 |
613 |
DORDONNE |
BRUNO |
V2 |
130 |
02:20:55 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
723 |
190 |
DUYCK |
JEAN-EMMANUEL |
SE |
145 |
02:20:59 |
|
M |
724 |
54 |
SAINTE-ROSE |
PRISCA |
SE |
98 |
02:21:04 |
|
F |
725 |
938 |
PRIVAT |
LAETITIA |
SE |
99 |
02:21:10 |
|
F |
726 |
455 |
ROLIN |
VERONIQUE |
V2 |
57 |
02:21:16 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
727 |
138 |
BOULOIS |
MARC |
V2 |
131 |
02:21:20 |
|
M |
728 |
72 |
RIMBAUD |
MICHEL |
V3 |
42 |
02:21:21 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
729 |
966 |
ROGES |
JACQUELINE |
V2 |
58 |
02:21:35 |
TEAM DENEL/ROYAL |
F |
730 |
529 |
SCHOLENT |
RODRIGUE |
V2 |
132 |
02:21:51 |
OSONS DECOUVRIR |
M |
731 |
86 |
REMAN |
FLORENT |
SE |
146 |
02:22:00 |
|
M |
732 |
228 |
LERVAT |
TOMMY |
CA |
5 |
02:22:03 |
|
M |
733 |
229 |
RIVIEREZ |
FLAVIO |
CA |
6 |
02:22:04 |
|
M |
734 |
872 |
FERRAH |
NATHALIE |
V2 |
59 |
02:22:20 |
|
F |
735 |
686 |
RUSTI |
MARIE-NOËLLE |
V3 |
10 |
02:22:22 |
|
F |
736 |
285 |
JULIEN |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
60 |
02:22:29 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
737 |
174 |
MATAR |
MARIE |
V2 |
61 |
02:22:29 |
MANIKOU |
F |
738 |
805 |
LUCHEL |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
43 |
02:22:37 |
|
M |
739 |
967 |
JOSEPH-LOUIS |
SERGE |
V2 |
133 |
02:22:46 |
TEAM DENEL/ROYAL |
M |
740 |
88 |
FONTAINE |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
62 |
02:22:50 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
741 |
52 |
RIBAC-LAMARTINIERE |
GLADYS |
V1 |
69 |
02:23:00 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL / GARAGE PREMIER |
F |
742 |
444 |
TINTAR |
NADIEGE |
V1 |
70 |
02:23:16 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
743 |
662 |
ROCHE |
BERYL |
V2 |
63 |
02:23:53 |
|
F |
744 |
844 |
BORNIL |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V2 |
134 |
02:24:02 |
MADINSCAPADE |
M |
745 |
537 |
FRANCOIS |
JEAN-NICOLAS |
SE |
147 |
02:24:09 |
|
M |
746 |
918 |
THESMAR |
J JACQUES |
V2 |
135 |
02:24:10 |
|
M |
747 |
829 |
FILIN |
HELENE |
V2 |
64 |
02:24:25 |
|
F |
748 |
807 |
DELBLOND |
MARIE-FRANCE |
V2 |
65 |
02:24:43 |
|
F |
749 |
316 |
GINA |
MARIE.FÉLIX |
V1 |
71 |
02:25:00 |
|
F |
750 |
748 |
CAPGRAS |
CLAUDE NATHALIE ALEX |
V1 |
72 |
02:25:10 |
|
F |
751 |
749 |
CAPGRAS |
RONALD |
V1 |
158 |
02:25:10 |
|
M |
752 |
303 |
JOLY |
GAELLE |
SE |
100 |
02:25:12 |
|
F |
753 |
302 |
JOLY |
MATHIEU |
SE |
148 |
02:25:13 |
|
M |
754 |
644 |
LETCHIMY |
ELODIE |
SE |
101 |
02:25:18 |
|
F |
755 |
216 |
LEGER |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
149 |
02:25:23 |
|
M |
756 |
215 |
LEGER |
GAËLLE |
V1 |
73 |
02:25:23 |
|
F |
757 |
6 |
LOUZE |
KATIE |
V1 |
74 |
02:25:32 |
|
F |
758 |
37 |
CECILE |
STEVE |
V1 |
159 |
02:25:32 |
|
M |
759 |
246 |
EUGENIE |
CATHY |
V2 |
66 |
02:25:54 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
760 |
355 |
LUCIEN |
MAX |
V2 |
136 |
02:25:58 |
|
M |
761 |
764 |
LOUISON-FRANCOIS |
LYDIE |
SE |
102 |
02:26:15 |
|
F |
762 |
536 |
CELTAN |
JOCELYNE |
V2 |
67 |
02:26:25 |
|
F |
763 |
374 |
ZAIRE |
HERVÉ |
V1 |
160 |
02:26:49 |
|
M |
764 |
366 |
COUDRET |
CINDY |
SE |
103 |
02:26:50 |
|
F |
765 |
814 |
FERNANDEZ |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
137 |
02:26:54 |
|
M |
766 |
892 |
VOURCH |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
138 |
02:27:04 |
TEAM DENEL/ROYAL |
M |
767 |
161 |
DESSEIGNE |
THIBAUT |
SE |
150 |
02:27:19 |
RSMAM |
M |
768 |
149 |
POTIER-DESSEIGNE |
CHARLOTTE |
SE |
104 |
02:27:20 |
|
F |
769 |
396 |
FARES |
HENRI |
V2 |
139 |
02:27:37 |
|
M |
770 |
102 |
PEPELLIN |
MARILYNE |
V1 |
75 |
02:28:08 |
|
F |
771 |
99 |
BERTAILLES |
ALEXANDRA |
V1 |
76 |
02:28:08 |
|
F |
772 |
420 |
BAKER |
RITA |
SE |
105 |
02:28:36 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
773 |
101 |
MANCIET FILADELFIA |
INDIANA |
V2 |
68 |
02:28:45 |
|
F |
774 |
641 |
VERNES |
GENEVIEVE |
SE |
106 |
02:29:03 |
|
F |
775 |
365 |
DESERT |
YVON |
V2 |
140 |
02:29:06 |
|
M |
776 |
90 |
RAYMOND |
AGNÈS |
SE |
107 |
02:29:13 |
|
F |
777 |
568 |
DAGOBERT |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
161 |
02:29:21 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
778 |
739 |
DIAS RIBEIRO |
FERNANDO |
V2 |
141 |
02:29:22 |
|
M |
779 |
882 |
PANCALDI |
FLORIANE |
SE |
108 |
02:29:31 |
|
F |
780 |
234 |
RONDEL |
MURIELLE |
V2 |
69 |
02:29:59 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
F |
781 |
337 |
LEFEVRE |
SYLVIE |
V2 |
70 |
02:30:07 |
FFA |
F |
782 |
784 |
ALLAIN |
AZÉLINE |
JU |
2 |
02:30:14 |
|
F |
783 |
448 |
EMMANUEL |
MARIE-GABRIELLE |
V1 |
77 |
02:30:17 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
784 |
449 |
ALFRED |
NICOLE |
V1 |
78 |
02:30:17 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
785 |
721 |
NACIBIDE |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
79 |
02:30:21 |
|
F |
786 |
701 |
GUGLIOTTA |
AUDREY |
V1 |
80 |
02:30:28 |
|
F |
787 |
645 |
DEGANS |
ALEXA |
V1 |
81 |
02:30:31 |
|
F |
788 |
475 |
FOUCHE |
DANIEL |
V3 |
44 |
02:30:33 |
|
M |
789 |
465 |
URSULET |
MARIE-CAMILLE |
V2 |
71 |
02:30:44 |
|
F |
790 |
893 |
CAYOL |
AUDRY |
SE |
109 |
02:31:03 |
ASC SARA |
F |
791 |
689 |
PAIN |
COLETTE JEANNE |
V3 |
11 |
02:31:26 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
792 |
251 |
ELISEE |
JOCELYNE |
V2 |
72 |
02:31:27 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
793 |
816 |
MORIN |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
V2 |
142 |
02:31:42 |
|
M |
794 |
80 |
VICTOIRE |
YVETTE |
V2 |
73 |
02:31:45 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
795 |
353 |
DURMARQUE |
TEDDY |
SE |
151 |
02:32:12 |
|
M |
796 |
393 |
JEANGILLES |
CELINE |
V1 |
82 |
02:32:17 |
JEANGILLES |
F |
797 |
738 |
LOWENSKI |
NADINE |
V3 |
12 |
02:32:20 |
|
F |
798 |
553 |
DRU |
MARIE-CLAUDE |
V1 |
83 |
02:32:29 |
|
F |
799 |
884 |
VICENTE |
LIONEL |
SE |
152 |
02:32:32 |
MANIKOU |
M |
800 |
793 |
RAPAHEL |
FABRICE |
V1 |
162 |
02:32:56 |
|
M |
801 |
855 |
POURTOUT |
MÉLISSA |
SE |
110 |
02:33:00 |
|
F |
802 |
343 |
FEMENIA |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
84 |
02:33:16 |
|
F |
803 |
342 |
KNIFIC |
JEAN-JACQUES |
V2 |
143 |
02:33:16 |
|
M |
804 |
32 |
LATHIERE |
THOMAS |
SE |
153 |
02:33:47 |
|
M |
805 |
31 |
FOURASTIER |
JEANNE |
SE |
111 |
02:33:48 |
|
F |
806 |
186 |
BAJOC |
KETTY |
V1 |
85 |
02:33:57 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
807 |
13 |
BERTINER |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
86 |
02:35:19 |
AIGLON |
F |
808 |
653 |
VILLANOVE |
ROMEO |
CA |
7 |
02:35:57 |
|
M |
809 |
832 |
CRAMER |
PAULETTE |
V3 |
13 |
02:37:32 |
|
F |
810 |
572 |
CUPIT |
JOSEPHINE |
V2 |
74 |
02:39:00 |
FONDATION PARTAGE ET VIE |
F |
811 |
573 |
CHENELONG |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
144 |
02:39:00 |
FONDATION PARTAGE ET VIE |
M |
812 |
83 |
BONTEMPS |
DEBORAH |
V1 |
87 |
02:39:36 |
1974 |
F |
813 |
26 |
PIERRE-LOUIS |
PATRICK |
V2 |
145 |
02:39:36 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
814 |
649 |
NICOLAS |
MAUDE |
V1 |
88 |
02:39:52 |
|
F |
815 |
680 |
DESERABLE |
SOPHIE |
SE |
112 |
02:39:52 |
MARINE |
F |
816 |
522 |
LALLEMENT |
BEATRICE |
V2 |
75 |
02:39:57 |
|
F |
817 |
750 |
GERMANY |
HUGUETTE, HUGUES |
V3 |
14 |
02:39:57 |
CLUB DES RANDONNEURS DE LA MARTINIQUE |
F |
818 |
652 |
VILLANOVE |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
76 |
02:40:59 |
|
F |
819 |
819 |
PADOLUS |
MARYLENE |
V2 |
77 |
02:41:01 |
|
F |
820 |
417 |
SYLVESTRE |
LOÏSA |
SE |
113 |
02:41:05 |
|
F |
821 |
424 |
NEUGNOT |
JEAN LUC |
V3 |
45 |
02:42:16 |
|
M |
822 |
909 |
GIARD |
DELPHINE |
V1 |
89 |
02:42:16 |
|
F |
823 |
264 |
PAGIARO |
ROSEANA |
V2 |
78 |
02:43:22 |
|
F |
824 |
241 |
LUCRON-DIRAND |
PASCALE |
V2 |
79 |
02:43:22 |
MADININA SAVATE DEFENSE |
F |
825 |
317 |
WUATTIER |
ANNE-MARIE |
V2 |
80 |
02:43:42 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
F |
826 |
248 |
BRUNET |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
154 |
02:43:45 |
|
M |
827 |
144 |
FELIXINE |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
146 |
02:43:45 |
|
M |
828 |
476 |
BERGEIN |
GISETTE |
V2 |
81 |
02:43:45 |
|
F |
829 |
430 |
LANDRY |
LUCETTE |
V2 |
82 |
02:43:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
830 |
327 |
MONTABORD |
KAREL |
V1 |
90 |
02:44:59 |
|
F |
831 |
326 |
MONTABORD |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
163 |
02:44:59 |
|
M |
832 |
335 |
AURRY |
LAURENCE |
V2 |
83 |
02:45:04 |
|
F |
833 |
350 |
PARPAILLON |
BÉATRICE |
V1 |
91 |
02:45:05 |
|
F |
834 |
349 |
PARPAILLON |
SÉBASTIEN |
V1 |
164 |
02:45:06 |
|
M |
835 |
796 |
GARCON |
ANNAELLE |
JU |
3 |
02:45:12 |
PETIT BAROUDEUR |
F |
836 |
422 |
JUSTE |
LILIANE |
V1 |
92 |
02:45:13 |
|
F |
837 |
958 |
ARNOLIN |
ENRIQUE |
SE |
155 |
02:45:43 |
TEAM DENEL/ROYAL |
M |
838 |
716 |
ETIENNE NOTTE |
YANNICK |
V1 |
93 |
02:46:02 |
|
F |
839 |
565 |
LEVY |
ROSELYNE |
V2 |
84 |
02:46:41 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
840 |
556 |
JACOBY |
LUCIENNE |
V2 |
85 |
02:46:43 |
|
F |
841 |
485 |
ZAIRE |
CHARLES |
V3 |
46 |
02:46:48 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
842 |
486 |
CAROLE |
MYLENE |
V1 |
94 |
02:46:50 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
843 |
880 |
ELANA |
VALÉRIE |
V1 |
95 |
02:47:32 |
|
F |
844 |
886 |
COQUET |
CÉCILE |
V1 |
96 |
02:47:32 |
|
F |
845 |
481 |
LEQUERTIER |
MARIANNE |
SE |
114 |
02:48:05 |
|
F |
846 |
482 |
DAVYDYAK |
OLGA |
V1 |
97 |
02:48:08 |
|
F |
847 |
427 |
CARIGNY |
MONELE |
V1 |
98 |
02:48:33 |
|
F |
848 |
586 |
PHEMIUS |
LÉNA |
V1 |
99 |
02:49:18 |
|
F |
849 |
392 |
NICOLAS COUTURIER |
JOSUEE |
V1 |
100 |
02:49:27 |
|
F |
850 |
423 |
BRAS |
ANNE CATHERINE |
V1 |
101 |
02:52:50 |
|
F |
851 |
531 |
NAVARRO |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
102 |
02:52:50 |
|
F |
852 |
601 |
ROUX |
AGNES |
V2 |
86 |
02:52:51 |
|
F |
853 |
81 |
JUPITER |
KARINE |
V1 |
103 |
02:53:04 |
|
F |
854 |
100 |
FILADELFIA |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
47 |
02:53:16 |
|
M |
855 |
24 |
MARTIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
165 |
02:54:41 |
|
M |
856 |
27 |
VASTEL |
MAGALIE |
V1 |
104 |
02:54:41 |
|
F |
857 |
148 |
EVRARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
147 |
02:54:48 |
|
M |
858 |
146 |
MIRANDE |
STEPHANE |
V2 |
148 |
02:54:48 |
|
M |
859 |
206 |
LITADIER |
ANTOINE |
V3 |
48 |
02:54:49 |
|
M |
860 |
802 |
POGNON |
PASCALE |
V2 |
87 |
02:55:08 |
GUILLAUME BOLIVARD |
F |
861 |
927 |
BAHLIT JEAN |
VERONIQUE |
V3 |
15 |
02:55:08 |
|
F |
862 |
831 |
SELEUCIDE |
ROSELYNE |
V2 |
88 |
02:55:22 |
|
F |
863 |
827 |
GIBOYAU |
IRENEE |
V2 |
89 |
02:55:22 |
|
F |
864 |
712 |
UDINO |
LINE |
V2 |
90 |
02:55:49 |
US ROBERT |
F |
865 |
435 |
BELOSSAT |
CATHERINE |
V3 |
16 |
02:56:14 |
|
F |
866 |
434 |
BEAUGER |
STEPHANIE |
V1 |
105 |
02:56:14 |
|
F |
867 |
801 |
MAISSEU |
SOPHIE |
SE |
115 |
02:56:18 |
TEAM KESKONFOULA |
F |
868 |
800 |
GERACI |
LOUISE |
V1 |
106 |
02:56:19 |
|
F |
869 |
786 |
ALLAIN |
FAUSTINE |
V1 |
107 |
02:56:19 |
|
F |
870 |
663 |
ROCHE |
BERYL |
SE |
156 |
02:57:18 |
|
M |
871 |
540 |
MAREM |
MARYSE |
V2 |
91 |
02:57:29 |
OSONS DECOUVRIR |
F |
872 |
282 |
POLIMIS |
CONSTANCE |
V3 |
17 |
02:57:29 |
SILVER STAR |
F |
873 |
41 |
JULIENO |
LEILA |
V1 |
108 |
03:02:05 |
|
F |
874 |
42 |
VERES |
BEATRIX |
V1 |
109 |
03:02:05 |
OSONS DECOUVRIR |
F |
875 |
957 |
GLOMBARD |
CHRISTIANE |
V1 |
110 |
03:02:41 |
TEAM DENEL/ROYAL |
F |
876 |
971 |
SULLY |
PIERRE-FRANCOIS |
V1 |
166 |
03:02:42 |
TEAM DENEL ROYAL |
M |
877 |
939 |
GAVAL |
YANNICK |
V1 |
111 |
03:03:06 |
|
F |
878 |
940 |
GAVAL |
FRÉDÉRIQUE |
V1 |
167 |
03:03:09 |
|
M |
879 |
509 |
MACHER |
ALAIN |
V4 |
6 |
03:03:19 |
ALAIN MACHER, ARCHITECTE. |
M |
880 |
507 |
MADKAUD |
OLIVIA |
V3 |
18 |
03:03:19 |
|
F |
881 |
625 |
ROSAMONT-URSULET |
LINE-ROSE |
V1 |
112 |
03:03:19 |
|
F |
882 |
968 |
DEROND |
EMELINE |
SE |
116 |
03:10:55 |
TEAM DENEL/ROYAL |
F |
883 |
965 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
AUDE |
SE |
117 |
03:10:55 |
TEAM DENEL/ROYAL |
F |
884 |
917 |
CARTESSE |
ROMY |
SE |
118 |
03:10:55 |
TEAM DENEL/ROYAL |
F |
885 |
496 |
KULIGOWSKI |
CAROLE |
V2 |
92 |
03:31:23 |
|
F |
886 |
495 |
SCHARF |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
113 |
03:31:23 |
|
F |