MANGROV LA - 20km le 07/07/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 525 HILDERALD Isnard V2 1 02:01:53 M
2 556 BERENICE Sebastien V1 1 02:02:00 M
3 414 BERNARD Patrick SE 1 02:04:38 CSLG TRAIL TRINITE M
4 594 CACLIN Nicolas SE 2 02:07:22 GOLDEN STAR M
5 422 LOWENSKY Miguel V1 2 02:07:22 M
6 442 NUGUES Elisa SE 1 02:07:22 RSMA F
7 634 ADAM Antoine SE 3 02:16:51 M
8 536 LUCE Mathieu V1 3 02:17:29 M
9 430 RENEL Gilbert V3 1 02:17:34 M
10 557 MULLE Camille SE 4 02:17:50 M
11 410 MEILLAC David V1 4 02:18:55 M
12 535 LACAVALERIE Cédric SE 5 02:20:35 ASSAUT M
13 531 ARZEL Mathilde SE 2 02:21:19 F
14 559 CAUPENNE Hervey ES 1 02:21:20 Baroudeurs M
15 459 ?Dossard #459 SE 6 02:21:21 M
16 441 AURRY Sylvain V2 2 02:21:22 Tchimbe raid M
17 444 IGLESIAS Teddy SE 7 02:21:42 RSMA M
18 456 DÉROZÉ Maurille V2 3 02:23:13 M
19 438 BOIS Vincent V2 4 02:23:32 M
20 553 ARMEDE Roddy V1 5 02:23:40 ctr M
21 544 HAJJI Faustine V1 1 02:25:26 golden star F
22 577 PERMANGANT Jean-Louis V3 2 02:25:43 M
23 631 HONORE Thierry SE 8 02:27:46 Golden star M
24 534 ARAGON Clemence SE 3 02:28:00 F
25 401 FAVREAU Logan SE 9 02:28:04 M
26 633 CROTET Mathieu SE 10 02:30:30 M
27 639 BOUISSAGUET Ugo SE 11 02:31:33 M
28 659 ALAERTS Mathieu SE 12 02:31:34 M
29 644 BARTHELEMY Pierre SE 13 02:31:56 M
30 400 AUSTER Xavier V1 6 02:32:56 baroudeur M
31 586 VAN DAMME Christophe V1 7 02:32:57 M
32 503 MINOT Michel V1 8 02:32:58 M
33 519 LOUISET Livio SE 14 02:33:02 M
34 427 NELSON Rodrigue SE 15 02:33:05 GOLDEN LION M
35 533 BERTRAND Séverine V1 2 02:33:49 F
36 478 ROSE Raymond V2 5 02:34:52 Mairie Sportif. (Fort de France) M
37 558 CAUPENNE Cyril ES 2 02:36:02 Baroudeurs M
38 567 GRONDIN Jean-François V1 9 02:36:50 M
39 484 PASTEL Gaetane V1 3 02:37:30 FONDATION PARTAGE ET VIE F
40 432 GAUTHIER Fabien V1 10 02:38:44 M
41 611 PIDERY Bruno SE 16 02:38:45 M
42 497 AGNOLY Francois V2 6 02:39:09 M
43 470 LANSADE Alexandre SE 17 02:39:27 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
44 619 GRIMONPREZ-KRUCZYNSKI Annabelle SE 4 02:39:31 F
45 598 CRATERE Daniel V2 7 02:39:40 ASC SARA M
46 436 YALA Yann V1 11 02:40:04 GOLDEN STAR M
47 630 ORRIBE Alexandre V1 12 02:41:36 ctr M
48 568 GUEREDRAT Thierry V1 13 02:41:43 MANIKOU ORGANISATION M
49 510 VIRAYIE Jean V2 8 02:41:50 Assaut de saint pierre M
50 614 HOULLIER Tonny V1 14 02:42:03 M
51 482 CLOTAIL Hervé V2 9 02:42:09 M
52 549 ANTIBE Patrick V2 10 02:42:29 M
53 546 MARIE-JOSEPH Christian SE 18 02:42:34 ctr M
54 664 ?Dossard #664 SE 19 02:43:11 M
55 449 THEREZO Yannis SE 20 02:43:31 RSMA M
56 616 ELOISE Jean-Marc V3 3 02:43:36 M
57 649 DESCAS Muguette V1 4 02:43:51 sam F
58 603 GERMANY Frédéric V2 11 02:43:51 baroudeur M
59 635 SYLVESTRE Didier V2 12 02:44:44 sam M
60 437 DIDIER Audrey SE 5 02:45:02 F
61 524 TINAS Dominique V1 15 02:45:09 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
62 624 LORENZINI Philippe V3 4 02:45:15 M
63 548 LE ROUX Yann SE 21 02:45:50 baroudeur M
64 618 LOUIS-MARIE Marc V1 16 02:46:30 STT M
65 658 ADELAIDE Leila SE 6 02:47:02 F
66 529 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-Olivier V1 17 02:48:28 ctr M
67 637 LARGEN Gérard V1 18 02:48:28 sam M
68 601 PANCALDI Marie-Georges V1 5 02:49:10 F
69 643 NAUD Stéphane SE 22 02:50:05 Golden Star M
70 447 PHULPIN Nicolas V1 19 02:51:36 RSMA M
71 408 DE LA FUENTE Julien V1 20 02:51:40 CLUB MANIKOU M
72 623 RISKWAIT Carine V1 6 02:52:39 Club manikou/ TLT 972 F
73 605 THOMASI José V3 5 02:53:16 FR Morne Pitault M
74 607 DURAND Aude-Line SE 7 02:53:21 F
75 571 JUBENOT Rolande V2 1 02:54:12 Baroudeurs F
76 552 ABSALON Aurélie SE 8 02:54:12 Baroudeurs F
77 453 SHUM KUEN Frederic SE 23 02:54:14 M
78 494 BERING Henri V1 21 02:54:17 M
79 428 RIGAUDY Corinne V1 7 02:54:33 F
80 495 LARCHER David V1 22 02:54:35 M
81 591 ADELAIDE Yannick SE 24 02:54:52 ctr M
82 543 MACARONUS Rony V1 23 02:54:58 M
83 542 JACOB David JU 1 02:56:12 baroudeur M
84 481 MARCHE David V1 24 02:56:28 M
85 435 GUILLEMAIN Shirley SE 9 02:56:38 F
86 417 GATTUSO Bastien SE 25 02:56:40 CSLG TRAIL TRINITE M
87 418 GATTUSO Fanny SE 10 02:56:40 CSLG TRAIL TRINITE F
88 540 MONTLOUIS FELICITE Jules V2 13 02:56:49 M
89 562 DORE Sophia SE 11 02:56:50 Mairie sportif F
90 539 LEBECQ Fabien V1 25 02:57:05 M
91 488 MANGIN Nathalie SE 12 02:57:35 F
92 626 SAGE Remi V1 26 02:57:40 aiglon du lamentin M
93 448 HEMBERT Pierre-Laurent V1 27 02:57:45 RSMA M
94 560 THIMON Ely V2 14 02:57:49 M
95 480 VILLAGEOIS Annick V2 2 02:58:05 F
96 512 BRITHMER Mathias V2 15 02:58:40 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
97 609 FOLLIET Elsa SE 13 02:58:52 F
98 667 MARCOMBES Anne-Lise SE 14 02:59:29 US ROBERT F
99 625 PONIN BALLOM Julien SE 26 03:00:06 M
100 576 MEGHIT-DELPECH Fatiha V1 8 03:01:33 F
101 660 RUINET Regis V1 28 03:01:42 M
102 572 LANGÉ Matthieu SE 27 03:01:57 M
103 486 PHAROSE Sabrina V1 9 03:02:47 FONDATION PARTAGE ET VIE F
104 665 JOLLY Matthieu V1 29 03:03:00 M
105 439 HODOUL Sylvain V2 16 03:03:22 MANIKOU M
106 509 VERT-PRE Lucas SE 28 03:03:30 ASSAUT de SAINT-PIERRE M
107 405 MAINGE Eddy V2 17 03:03:30 baroudeur M
108 487 MAURY Claire SE 15 03:03:41 F
109 521 BELIN Aurore V1 10 03:04:41 F
110 522 GUERIN Laurine SE 16 03:04:41 F
111 455 BOCLE Marc V1 30 03:04:41 M
112 490 ZIRNHELT Julien V1 31 03:04:42 M
113 642 COLOMBIES Romuald SE 29 03:05:03 M
114 445 LOPEZ Guillaume SE 30 03:05:03 RSMA M
115 421 MONTOUT Christine V1 11 03:05:58 CSLG TRAIL TRINITE F
116 468 GROS-DESORMEAUX-MORJON Sandrine V1 12 03:05:58 Golden star F
117 580 PHILIPPY Ludovic V1 32 03:06:47 UCPA M
118 504 MOSSIERE Jacques-Olivier V2 18 03:06:50 M
119 516 LAGUERRE Herve V2 19 03:07:55 M
120 620 EUGENIA Jean-Pierre V2 20 03:07:55 Mairie Sportive M
121 575 MAY Gerard V2 21 03:08:42 M
122 411 CAPOUL Karen-Ann V2 3 03:08:43 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
123 599 DUMEUR Stéphanie SE 17 03:09:25 ASC SARA F
124 527 DORDONNE Bruno V2 22 03:10:11 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
125 565 GERMANY Axel SE 31 03:10:22 M
126 462 ALCINDOR Frantz V2 23 03:10:28 M
127 593 PALMONT Stéphane SE 32 03:10:54 M
128 454 MONIER Grégory V1 33 03:10:57 Golden Star M
129 547 MALINUR Christophe V3 6 03:11:08 club manikou tlt M
130 563 FIBLEUIL Yvon V2 24 03:11:21 M
131 663 PALIX Gabriel SE 33 03:11:23 M
132 501 JENASTE Sandra SE 18 03:11:30 Club Manikou Organisations F
133 561 DEMONIERE Edgard V3 7 03:11:39 ASC ZENITH M
134 612 DELAHAYE Christophe V2 25 03:11:43 DEDETTE & CIE M
135 463 BONHEUR Jacques-Michel SE 34 03:12:31 GOLDEN STAR M
136 532 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 13 03:13:19 ctr F
137 471 MAXIMIN Patricia V2 4 03:13:53 A C S F
138 622 PONIN BALLOM Samantha SE 19 03:14:00 F
139 573 LANGÉ Barbara SE 20 03:14:04 F
140 596 LANDRAC Stanley SE 35 03:14:13 M
141 409 TESOR Alain V2 26 03:14:33 tchimbe raid M
142 479 THIMON Philippe V2 27 03:14:37 M
143 469 JULIUS Karine SE 21 03:14:41 CLUB MANIKOU F
144 545 DONAT Martial V2 28 03:14:59 M
145 467 EGA Olivier V1 34 03:15:57 M
146 566 GLONDU Miguel V2 29 03:17:02 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
147 592 WEISS Charles V4 1 03:17:16 M
148 429 LACROSSE Karyn V1 14 03:17:45 F
149 581 RECHOU Samuel V1 35 03:17:57 MADINSCAPADE M
150 440 DUNEUFGERMAIN Ludovic SE 36 03:18:06 M
151 443 SASSI Aimen SE 37 03:18:22 RSMA M
152 650 FILET Denise V1 15 03:18:28 AUSSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE F
153 600 VENGETO Bernard V3 8 03:18:33 FJT CYCAS M
154 472 MELISSE Danielle V1 16 03:18:37 F
155 526 CHAMBONNET Cyrille V1 36 03:18:54 M
156 641 CLOE Jean V1 37 03:19:29 M
157 645 GASCHEN Geraldine V1 17 03:19:50 F
158 505 PERION Jacques-André V2 30 03:19:57 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
159 498 BOROT Fabrice V2 31 03:20:42 M
160 585 ZAMI Sonia V2 5 03:22:10 MAIRE SPORTIVE F
161 451 YOSRI Achour SE 38 03:22:36 RSMA M
162 657 MELINARD Harold SE 39 03:22:41 M
163 402 ELZERK Tawfik SE 40 03:22:45 M
164 461 PUJAR Amélie V1 18 03:22:46 F
165 404 CORIDON Hervé V1 38 03:23:15 Club Manicou M
166 425 PEYRARD Catherine V1 19 03:23:17 TLT972 F
167 514 LOUIS-FERDINAND Raymond V3 9 03:23:48 M
168 416 EMICA Estelle SE 22 03:23:49 CSLG TRAIL TRINITE F
169 513 GAUDEUL Renaud V1 39 03:24:00 M
170 412 VÉNUS Franck V3 10 03:24:18 M
171 465 DE LEPINE Rudy V1 40 03:24:19 Mairie sportive M
172 671 GUISSOT Pascal V2 32 03:24:19 M
173 669 ?Dossard #669 SE 41 03:24:36 M
174 632 MORIN Karl V1 41 03:24:36 M
175 508 VENNAT Cedric SE 42 03:25:05 M
176 578 PHAROSE Angele V1 20 03:25:11 F
177 579 PHILIP Juliana V1 21 03:25:12 F
178 588 PREVOST Julie SE 23 03:25:26 F
179 621 MARQUIS Arnaud V1 42 03:26:29 M
180 541 GLORIANNE Catherine V2 6 03:26:45 CLUB MANIKOU / TLT972 F
181 555 BEAUDREUIL Nadine SE 24 03:27:27 F
182 473 MELISSE Robert V2 33 03:28:29 M
183 476 RAGOT Francky V1 43 03:29:05 M
184 583 SIDOINE Stéphanie SE 25 03:29:10 F
185 446 DESSEIGNE Thibaut SE 43 03:29:43 RSMA M
186 457 BRUNO Beatrice SE 26 03:29:56 F
187 528 DARIBO Marie-Olga V2 7 03:30:02 MANIKOU F
188 661 BERNARD Isabelle V1 22 03:30:52 F
189 433 EMONIDES Michel V2 34 03:30:58 ctr M
190 610 BRIAND Arthur V3 11 03:31:02 M
191 502 MARAJO-VIRAYIE Odile V2 8 03:32:22 ASSAUT de SAINT-PIERRE F
192 420 BAZIN Sophie V1 23 03:33:05 baroudeur F
193 638 OPIQUE Ivy V1 24 03:33:05 RAN F
194 646 CACLIN Mélissa SE 27 03:36:03 sam F
195 615 RADENKOVIC Sacha V1 44 03:38:51 M
196 520 GOLD-DALG Catherine V2 9 03:38:54 Club manikou F
197 426 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 10 03:39:25 ctr F
198 511 ZIE Marie-Helene V2 11 03:39:48 F
199 602 MAUGEE Levy SE 44 03:40:06 FJT CYCAS M
200 590 BLAISON Lionel V1 45 03:40:38 M
201 582 ROMAGNE Raymond V2 35 03:44:00 M
202 491 FONTAINE Frantz Joseph V2 36 03:46:44 M
203 506 SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN Irčne V3 1 03:47:36 CLUB MANIKOU F
204 651 MOUTAMALLE Lise V1 25 03:48:10 F
205 617 YOUNES Danielle V1 26 03:48:10 F
206 584 SIDOINE Sylvia V3 2 03:48:52 F
207 656 LATOUCHE Michčle V2 12 03:48:55 F
208 654 CHAPUIS Patrick SE 45 03:49:38 M
209 518 PIVERT Fred V1 46 03:49:45 M
210 570 OUENSANGA Patrick V2 37 03:49:57 AMCF M
211 608 SY Jean Claude V2 38 03:49:58 Manikou M
212 450 SAINTE-ROSE Prisca SE 28 03:50:46 RSMA F
213 499 DUBOC Chantal V1 27 03:51:20 F
214 492 MATTEI Laura SE 29 03:51:42 F
215 406 JOSEPH-AUGUSTE Denise V2 13 03:52:08 ctr F
216 477 RÉGIS Cynthia SE 30 03:54:20 F
217 466 EDJAM Claude V1 47 03:55:26 M
218 537 JOSEPH-MATHURIN Pascale SE 31 03:58:46 F
219 538 GAMESS Charles-Edmond SE 46 03:58:47 M
220 493 VEGA Magalie V2 14 04:00:33 F
221 424 HELOISE Jonathan SE 47 04:01:46 M
222 670 CHRISTNE HERVE V1 48 04:01:47 M
223 554 AUGUSTINE Philippe V2 39 04:02:51 CLUB MANIKOU M
224 464 DAGOBERT Rodrigue V1 49 04:03:25 CTR M
225 403 THEODAT Christelle SE 32 04:03:31 F
226 489 SHORTIE Angelique SE 33 04:12:54 F
227 483 DESERT Yvon V2 40 04:12:55 M
228 485 MOTY Jean Louis V2 41 04:16:42 FONDATION PARTAGE ET VIE M
229 507 SULTER Ronald-Garry SE 48 04:19:09 M
230 423 CHAUVEAU Céline SE 34 04:20:07 F
231 431 MOUTOUSSAMY Eliane SE 35 04:20:07 F
232 523 ANGELY Suzy V3 3 04:20:39 CLUB MANIKOU F
233 474 PHEMIUS Lena V1 28 04:22:45 F
234 407 RIMBAUD Michel V3 12 04:23:35 ctr M
235 574 LARGEN Valerie SE 36 04:37:18 MANIKOU F
236 604 MARIE-SAINTE David V1 50 04:37:56 FR Morne Pitault M
237 597 MANCIET FILADELFIA Indiana V2 15 04:58:29 F
238 653 DESERABLE Sophie SE 37 05:08:24 F
239 662 NICOLAS Maude V1 29 05:08:25 F
240 647 DORMOY Jean Pierre V4 2 05:10:16 M