5Km DU PORT le 22/09/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 225 BUREAU PIERRE SE 1 00:15:50 GOLDEN STAR M
2 243 GLADONE GERALD SE 2 00:16:42 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
3 258 ROSALIE LUCAS SE 3 00:16:54 GOOD LUCK M
4 235 LOUIS MONDESIR LOIC SE 4 00:16:58 MAIRE SPORTIVE M
5 260 JACQUES EDOUARD THIERRY V1 1 00:17:03 UFOLEP M
6 259 AUSTER TONY V1 2 00:17:36 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
7 189 HO-CAN-SUNG OLIVIER V1 3 00:18:35 GOLDEN STAR M
8 241 LINEL LAURENT SE 5 00:18:48 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
9 111 JEANNOT JEAN ETIENNE V2 1 00:18:52 M
10 244 BOLOTTE FRANCOIS SE 6 00:18:55 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
11 240 SEREMES VERONIQUE V1 1 00:19:05 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
12 256 BLACODON THIERRY V1 4 00:19:49 ASC POLICE M
13 51 JEAN-CHARLES CHRISTOPHE SE 7 00:19:54 M
14 177 CLOTHO JEAN DENIS SE 8 00:20:02 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
15 239 HAURET ANNE V1 2 00:20:04 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
16 70 CORDEMY MATHIEU V1 5 00:20:11 M
17 247 ROUBLIQUE ELIZABETH V2 1 00:20:44 TCHIMBE RAID F
18 211 GISCON ANDY CA 1 00:20:50 GOLDEN STAR M
19 187 FELIOT JEAN FRANÇOIS V1 6 00:20:52 GOLDEN STAR M
20 224 GARDEBLED GIL V1 7 00:20:55 GOLDEN STAR M
21 254 POMONEL THOMAS CA 2 00:20:55 M
22 192 ESARD EDDY V1 8 00:21:07 GOLDEN STAR M
23 221 ELISEE JACQUES V1 9 00:21:10 GOLDEN STAR M
24 180 RABATHALY FRANTZ V1 10 00:21:11 AVENIR PELEEN M
25 200 ARZEL MATHILDE SE 1 00:21:16 GOLDEN STAR F
26 218 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE V2 2 00:21:21 GOLDEN STAR M
27 219 MASSOLIN FABIENNE V1 3 00:21:29 GOLDEN STAR F
28 186 LOUISE DAVID V1 11 00:21:37 GOLDEN STAR M
29 169 CHARLES-HELENE BORIS V1 12 00:21:40 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
30 159 SULPICE JOEL V1 13 00:21:40 M
31 237 VINUESA CHRISTINA V1 4 00:21:48 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
32 213 LAHORE CLÉMENT SE 9 00:21:49 GOLDEN STAR M
33 168 RENEAUME FRANCOIS V2 3 00:21:51 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
34 104 PERRODO ERIC DANIEL V1 14 00:22:01 M
35 92 LAMARQUE PAUL SE 10 00:22:05 M
36 166 LORIOT ALAIN V2 4 00:22:13 AIGLON M
37 195 COUDRAY ALEXANDRINE SE 2 00:22:24 GOLDEN STAR F
38 178 LACAVALERIE CEDRIC SE 11 00:22:27 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
39 197 MARTINEAU ALEXANDRE SE 12 00:22:40 GOLDEN STAR M
40 20 BERTE JEAN LUC V1 15 00:22:54 M
41 68 SYLVANISE STEEVE V1 16 00:23:01 M
42 36 CASSILDE CYRIL SE 13 00:23:05 M
43 90 RENARD OLIVIER V1 17 00:23:08 M
44 24 VILLETTE THIBAULD SE 14 00:23:12 M
45 257 ODRY BORIS V1 18 00:23:13 GOLDEN STAR M
46 60 LANISTA JULIEN SE 15 00:23:16 GOLDEN STAR M
47 170 CHAPIN DÉSIRÉ V3 1 00:23:33 AIGLON/ASRFO M
48 238 PASTEL GAETANE V1 5 00:23:37 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
49 117 GAUVIN NICOLAS V1 19 00:23:37 CACEM M
50 204 THEODOSE ELEONORE SE 3 00:23:37 GOLDEN STAR F
51 167 LUCE JOSEPH V1 20 00:23:43 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
52 209 BORGNE YANNICK SE 16 00:23:46 GOLDEN STAR M
53 216 LEVY GABRIEL V4 1 00:24:04 GOLDEN STAR M
54 208 LONY ALPHONSE SE 17 00:24:08 GOLDEN STAR M
55 179 VERT-PRE LUCAS SE 18 00:24:08 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
56 1 BRIDE YANNIS V1 21 00:24:14 M
57 201 GORA PASCAL V1 22 00:24:18 GOLDEN STAR M
58 226 ROGES JOCELYN V3 2 00:24:23 GOLDEN STAR M
59 98 ADELAIDE JIM SE 19 00:24:24 M
60 193 BONHEUR JACQUES-MICHEL SE 20 00:24:25 GOLDEN STAR M
61 215 LE DUFF YANN V1 23 00:24:27 GOLDEN STAR M
62 137 VAN DROOGENBROECK AUDE V1 6 00:24:34 F
63 198 LONDE MAURICE V1 24 00:24:37 GOLDEN STAR M
64 228 BALTIDE ERIC V2 5 00:24:47 M
65 43 CHARLES-NICOLAS GILLES V1 25 00:24:52 M
66 74 GIACOMETTI MIKE ES 1 00:24:58 M
67 234 PETRICIEN BORIS V1 26 00:24:59 MADININA TRIATHLON M
68 22 DE ROGATIS FRANCOIS V3 3 00:25:07 M
69 232 DE CHAVIGNY PAULINE SE 4 00:25:11 MADINFORM F
70 175 VIRAYIE JEAN V2 6 00:25:13 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
71 28 SULTER RONALD-GARRY SE 21 00:25:22 M
72 75 GEORGES GILLES SE 22 00:25:27 M
73 162 ROCHE THIBAULT SE 23 00:25:28 GOLDEN STAR M
74 220 EKOMIE YOHANN SE 24 00:25:28 GOLDEN STAR M
75 194 ROCHE STEPHANIE SE 5 00:25:29 GOLDEN STAR F
76 205 ELISABETH KAREN SE 6 00:25:30 GOLDEN STAR F
77 242 RABIA NICOLAS V2 7 00:25:35 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
78 80 VARLIN RAPHAĘL V2 8 00:25:45 M
79 18 CHARET ERIC V2 9 00:25:45 M
80 171 HOULLIER TONNY V1 27 00:25:54 AIR FRANCE M
81 59 ROSSIGNOL STEPHANIE V1 7 00:25:56 F
82 227 DUCLIEU-RAGOT GÉRALDINE V1 8 00:25:59 GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME F
83 183 GIACOMETTI JACQUES V3 4 00:26:05 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
84 102 STALIN FRANCK SE 25 00:26:13 M
85 85 AMBROISINE JEAN-LOĎC V1 28 00:26:16 M
86 40 LIMEA GEORGES-HENRI V1 29 00:26:16 M
87 191 DE FRANCIOSI PHILIPPE V2 10 00:26:21 GOLDEN STAR M
88 2 PERIA-CADIGNAN CHRISTIAN SE 26 00:26:33 M
89 93 MATHON VINCENT SE 27 00:26:34 M
90 106 LIXFE DIDIER SE 28 00:26:47 M
91 11 THIMON ELY V2 11 00:26:57 M
92 135 LERY EDDY V2 12 00:27:00 M
93 95 DELOGE VINCENT SE 29 00:27:01 M
94 155 RAUMEL CHRISTIAN V2 13 00:27:01 M
95 122 PAMPHILE FELIOT SIMONE V4 1 00:27:08 COMITE FRANCE PARKINSON MARTINIQUE F
96 84 DESCAMPS JULIEN SE 30 00:27:18 M
97 212 JEAN GILLES CELINE V1 9 00:27:43 GOLDEN STAR F
98 56 MADKAUD YVES-MICHEL V3 5 00:27:46 M
99 65 VALLIÉ RODRIGUE SE 31 00:28:15 M
100 49 SURIC SABRINA V1 10 00:28:36 F
101 33 RAGOT FRANCKY V1 30 00:28:37 M
102 173 FONTEAU YDA SE 7 00:28:38 AMCF F
103 53 CHERY REMI V2 14 00:28:42 M
104 112 CHALLAN BELVAL NELLY SE 8 00:28:43 F
105 124 JOSEPH LAWRENCE SE 32 00:28:43 M
106 17 REATO QUENTIN SE 33 00:28:58 M
107 83 VOGLER AURELIE SE 9 00:29:00 F
108 23 VILLETTE VIRGINIE SE 10 00:29:06 F
109 71 MACED SYLVIANE V2 2 00:29:13 F
110 163 SIDOINE STÉPHANIE SE 11 00:29:16 LA TRIBUCHON F
111 82 PAQUIN MARINE SE 12 00:29:27 F
112 109 MAS ALAIN V3 6 00:29:30 M
113 154 JAHANDIER NICOLAS SE 34 00:29:31 M
114 184 PERONET JEAN-PIERRE V2 15 00:29:32 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
115 16 BACON ADÉLAĎDE SE 13 00:29:35 F
116 39 SOING AMELIE SE 14 00:29:48 F
117 116 MBOLIDI-BARON HÉLČNE V2 3 00:29:50 GOLDEN STAR F
118 41 VANITOU PATRICK V2 16 00:30:00 M
119 42 VANITOU ERWAN MI 1 00:30:00 M
120 134 BERNARD JEAN MICHEL V1 31 00:30:09 M
121 176 MARAJO VIRAYIE ODILE V2 4 00:30:10 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE F
122 48 MILIA EUGÉNIA V1 11 00:30:12 F
123 185 MURCIANO LAETITIA V1 12 00:30:43 FFA F
124 25 MURCIANO NOAM MI 2 00:30:44 M
125 174 TALMANN ANDRE V4 2 00:30:47 AMCF M
126 61 SEBASTIEN JOSÉ V1 13 00:30:51 F
127 214 CLAUDE CHARLES V2 17 00:31:05 GOLDEN STAR M
128 114 FARDIN JOEL V1 32 00:31:10 M
129 66 LÉGLISE PIERRE-YVES V1 33 00:31:13 M
130 125 JOSEPH ENDA V1 14 00:31:21 F
131 202 DULYS SONIA V2 5 00:31:27 GOLDEN STAR F
132 199 MASSEE RACHEL V1 15 00:31:27 GOLDEN STAR F
133 103 RIVOT MICHELLE SE 15 00:31:42 F
134 26 RAYNAL SOPHIE SE 16 00:31:45 F
135 78 FILIN HELENE V2 6 00:32:00 F
136 249 LONGCHAMP EDWING JU 1 00:32:10 US ROBERT M
137 165 PERCIN NICOLE V2 7 00:32:28 AIGLON F
138 248 CADENAT WILLIAM JU 2 00:32:31 US ROBERT M
139 253 GERMANY JEAN LOUIS V1 34 00:32:36 M
140 94 CHAIBAN SARAH SE 17 00:32:38 F
141 110 SCHWALLER JESSICA V1 16 00:32:52 F
142 54 BOULAY GABRIEL V1 35 00:32:53 M
143 3 MARTINON SANDRA V1 17 00:32:55 F
144 246 DAGOBERT RODRIGUE V1 36 00:33:07 TCHIMBE RAID M
145 27 ROSINE DIDIER V1 37 00:33:17 M
146 34 DESERT YVON V2 18 00:33:22 M
147 164 SIDOINE SYLVIA V3 1 00:33:25 LA TRIBUCHON F
148 10 CLÉMENT GRÉGORY SE 35 00:33:27 M
149 9 CLOAREC GURVAN SE 36 00:33:27 M
150 63 SULTY SIMONE V2 8 00:33:29 F
151 44 MARIE-LUCE NADINE V2 9 00:33:30 F
152 7 LINGUET-LESFAURIS LÉONEL SE 37 00:33:54 M
153 130 GUEDJ VANESSA SE 18 00:33:55 F
154 77 CHATOT HENRY CAROLE V2 10 00:34:07 F
155 31 BELFAN EDDY FRANCOIS V1 38 00:34:15 M
156 255 THOMASSIN YANNIS V1 39 00:34:36 M
157 196 LECHERTIER JACQUES V1 40 00:34:50 GOLDEN STAR M
158 73 VERCOUSTRE LUC-MARIE V2 19 00:34:55 M
159 233 LANDRY LUCETTE V2 11 00:35:10 MADININA BIKERS F
160 57 JACQUES YVELINE V3 2 00:35:12 F
161 262 VETRO CLAUDIE V2 12 00:35:13 CACEM F
162 30 SONZOGNI ANAIS SE 19 00:35:25 F
163 47 SHORTIE ANGÉLIQUE SE 20 00:35:38 F
164 46 COURJOL GUY V3 7 00:35:43 M
165 72 ICHIZA HAUTEVILLE LAURIANNE V2 13 00:35:43 F
166 251 BAILLARD KARINE V1 18 00:36:04 F
167 64 SULTY SYLVIE V2 14 00:36:20 F
168 100 MARMOT ELISABETH V1 19 00:36:39 F
169 115 FANNIS BEATRICE SE 21 00:36:54 CA TEAM F
170 14 CATHERINE CAROLE SE 22 00:36:54 F
171 89 JEAN DOMINIQUE V1 41 00:36:55 M
172 172 ALLET JUSTINE SE 23 00:36:56 ALLET F
173 261 ?Dossard #261 SE 38 00:36:58 M
174 129 AJAX PHILIPPE V2 20 00:36:58 M
175 138 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY ARIELLE SE 24 00:36:59 F
176 15 CHAPUIS GUILLAUME SE 39 00:37:06 M
177 250 VERVOORT DENIS V1 42 00:37:06 VERVOORT M
178 6 MEUNIER CINDY SE 25 00:37:13 F
179 5 MARIANI JESSICA SE 26 00:37:16 F
180 87 CAMBON LAUREN SE 27 00:37:17 F
181 223 EUGENIE CATHY V2 15 00:37:21 GOLDEN STAR F
182 81 LAIGLE LAURIE SE 28 00:37:24 F
183 88 PIEJOS-DUGUET SANDRA V2 16 00:37:38 F
184 203 BAKER RITA SE 29 00:38:26 GOLDEN STAR F
185 99 CLEREMPUY AURELIE SE 30 00:38:34 F
186 37 COURLA MICHELE V1 20 00:38:51 F
187 133 TELGA MONIQUE SE 31 00:38:52 F
188 144 DENIS LAURENCE V1 21 00:38:56 F
189 21 MEGUENNI TANI ZOUBIDA V2 17 00:39:14 F
190 38 JOUQUAN NATH V1 22 00:39:18 F
191 58 LALLEMENT BEATRICE V2 18 00:39:22 F
192 222 YANG-TING GABY V2 21 00:39:40 GOLDEN STAR M
193 69 MATHIEU - MAURICE YANIS V1 23 00:39:41 F
194 91 DOYEN RUDY V1 43 00:39:47 M
195 101 ELIAZORD ELIAZORD SE 32 00:39:54 F
196 252 VERT PRE FELIX V3 8 00:40:03 AGIR SANS VOIR M
197 76 MORIN MYRIAM V1 24 00:40:05 F
198 105 JACOBY ANGELA V2 19 00:40:33 F
199 142 FRESIN SABRINA SE 33 00:40:34 F
200 62 VELAIDOMESTRY LYNDA SE 34 00:41:04 F
201 50 NOGRET PATRICIA CAROLINE V2 20 00:41:18 F
202 229 MACKO LIVIA SE 35 00:41:29 MACKO F
203 97 LAGRAND LIND V1 25 00:41:31 F
204 96 TOUSSAINT NADIA SE 36 00:41:31 F
205 161 TISSERAND GAELLE SE 37 00:41:51 F
206 79 RAFFORT-DESMET AUDREY V1 26 00:41:59 F
207 86 VENANCE PEGGY V1 27 00:42:25 F
208 128 DUTON KARINE V1 28 00:42:38 F
209 141 HOUVION MARINE CA 1 00:42:38 F
210 127 MANUEL MICHELINE V2 21 00:42:38 F
211 245 CHATENAY RIVAUDAY BEATRICE V2 22 00:42:49 TCHIMBE RAID F
212 113 ÉTIENNE NOTTE YANNICK V1 29 00:43:13 F
213 230 MACKO BEATR V1 30 00:44:24 MACKO F
214 136 FRESIN CARMEN V2 23 00:45:07 F
215 132 BORIEL JOCELYNE V1 31 00:45:07 F
216 108 RIDARCH BEATRICE V1 32 00:46:56 F
217 217 LEVY ROSELYNE V2 24 00:46:56 GOLDEN STAR F
218 152 JENNINGS KERRIE-LEE JULIANA V1 33 00:47:30 F
219 153 PICOULY ARMAMDE V2 22 00:47:30 M
220 147 MARCELIN VALERIE V2 25 00:47:40 F
221 146 MARCELIN OLIVIER V2 23 00:47:41 M
222 139 HOUVION ARNAUD V1 44 00:47:41 M
223 140 HOUVION FLORENCE V2 26 00:47:41 F
224 126 BERTHOLO BEATRICE V2 27 00:47:41 F
225 67 BERTRAND VALÉRIE V1 34 00:48:14 F
226 188 EUGENIE JEAN-MICHEL V2 24 00:50:43 GOLDEN STAR M
227 45 SYNTIA ROSALIE V1 35 00:53:25 F
228 52 OSTOLOGUE ODILE V1 36 00:53:29 F
229 143 LINZAU ARMELLE V2 28 00:55:38 F
230 120 RIBIER GUSTAVE V3 9 01:09:39 COMITE FRANCE PARKINSON MARTINIQUE M
231 8 FELIOT VERONIQUE V1 37 01:09:39 F