WOULIB Xtrem 113 le 06/10/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 123 ABATORD Louis-michel V1 1 03:42:37 Club Tchimbé Raid M
2 18 PONCHATEAU Jean-pierre V1 2 03:47:54 CLUB MANIKOU / AIR ANTILLES EXPRESS / ctr M
3 143 BRIERE Clément ES 1 04:03:24 Golden M
4 88 ROSEAU Loic SE 1 04:09:16 M
5 98 OLYMPA David V1 3 04:14:49 baroudeur M
6 21 MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue V1 4 04:19:03 AIGLON/TLT972/CTR M
7 63 GEOFFROY Simon SE 2 04:24:56 M
8 84 DUVAL Benoit SE 3 04:29:47 M
9 203 ROUBLIQUE Elizabeth V2 1 04:30:49 CTR F
10 2 NAZAROV Boris SE 4 04:32:18 M
11 25 DESCAS William V2 1 04:32:28 baroudeur M
12 107 SIBADO Albert V2 2 04:36:00 M
13 141 SALVADOR Eddy V1 5 04:36:09 CLUB MANIKOU M
14 51 CHAMBAZ Adrien SE 5 04:36:27 M
15 76 FRESNEAU Remi SE 6 04:36:42 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
16 102 VALETTE Bernard V3 1 04:38:40 MANIKOU M
17 17 COURDÉ Rémi SE 7 04:41:19 M
18 149 ROMAGNOLO Alexis SE 8 04:44:06 M
19 54 BAR Fabien SE 9 04:46:24 M
20 36 BEAUSSART Julien V1 6 04:51:37 RSMAM M
21 156 COURJON Jonathan SE 10 04:53:25 M
22 40 MEILLAC David V1 7 04:53:53 RSMAM M
23 113 ARMEDE Roddy V1 8 04:54:19 ctr M
24 135 BOUISSAGUET Ugo SE 11 04:55:23 M
25 60 BARAULT Ludwig V1 9 04:55:30 M
26 133 CARDA Jean-baptiste SE 12 04:55:43 M
27 235 GACHON Cécile SE 1 04:56:17 samaritaine team trail F
28 31 ROUSSEAUX Romain SE 13 04:57:00 M
29 43 ROBERT Jean willy V1 10 04:57:24 RSMAM M
30 108 COURANT Guy V3 2 04:58:48 M
31 15 BLASCO Ludovic V1 11 04:59:37 M
32 232 DEFOI Luce V3 1 05:01:30 ctr F
33 20 DAMOUR Pascal V2 3 05:02:18 M
34 121 ADOLPHE Claude V1 12 05:02:29 sam M
35 138 DELHOMME Jérôme V1 13 05:02:39 DICOM M
36 134 MONTHÉARD David V1 14 05:02:39 M
37 131 DEFOI Luc V2 4 05:03:37 ctr M
38 204 MAZARGUIL Aurélie V1 1 05:04:07 F
39 87 DORIZON Jerry V1 15 05:04:13 Manikou M
40 49 NDAGIJIMANA Felicien SE 14 05:04:57 M
41 201 GUILLORIT Agnes V2 2 05:05:12 F
42 118 LUCIDARME Eric V2 5 05:05:59 TLT972 - Club Manikou Organisations M
43 158 TESTAS Anthony SE 15 05:08:29 M
44 157 ROUGET Arnaud V1 16 05:08:29 M
45 94 MILANESE Sylvain SE 16 05:09:03 M
46 90 CORTINOVIS Olivier V1 17 05:09:08 M
47 65 ADELAIDE Yannick SE 17 05:09:13 ctr M
48 213 ADENET Clara SE 2 05:09:22 F
49 5 CANTAREL Jerome V1 18 05:09:26 M
50 150 BEAUSOLEIL Patrice V1 19 05:10:48 M
51 142 BRAVO Yvaille nicolas SE 18 05:11:45 GOLDEN STAR M
52 30 HONORE Thierry SE 19 05:11:55 Golden star M
53 145 EDMOND Philippe V1 20 05:12:11 Golden Star M
54 86 NERET Rony V2 6 05:15:17 M
55 26 BILL Francois V2 7 05:19:40 baroudeur M
56 22 GORVIEN Gilles V1 21 05:20:16 M
57 214 FLAMON Carole V1 2 05:20:17 F
58 75 GRONDIN Jean-françois V1 22 05:21:14 M
59 16 AUDO Garance SE 20 05:21:18 M
60 14 DURAND Cyril V1 23 05:21:43 M
61 29 BONIFACIE Samy V1 24 05:21:58 M
62 112 ARRONDELL Olivier V2 8 05:22:47 TEAM 972BZR M
63 101 MINOT Michel V1 25 05:22:48 M
64 42 RENNEVILLE David V1 26 05:23:06 RSMAM M
65 61 STEFANETTO Geoffrey SE 21 05:24:56 M
66 27 RACINE Maxime SE 22 05:25:04 M
67 56 TAYE Joseph V1 27 05:25:10 ctr M
68 1 ZAPHA Gerard V4 1 05:25:40 M
69 239 EMONIDES Marie chantal V2 3 05:25:57 autre F
70 77 VANDENBROUCKE Bertrand V1 28 05:27:35 M
71 64 JASMIN Hubert V1 29 05:28:07 M
72 106 BAUDIN Lucien V2 9 05:28:16 ctr M
73 41 PHULPIN Nicolas V1 30 05:28:49 RSMAM M
74 159 THOMAS Jean yannick SE 23 05:28:49 M
75 129 FERREIRA Thierry V1 31 05:29:28 M
76 240 BERDOUZI Khadija SE 3 05:29:40 F
77 91 LASSOURCE Sébastien SE 24 05:30:19 M
78 9 POIDEVAIN Gilles V2 10 05:30:40 M
79 216 BOCALY Leslie SE 4 05:30:55 ctr F
80 45 THEREZO Yannis SE 25 05:31:54 RSMAM M
81 8 PARIS David V1 32 05:33:32 Club Manikou M
82 124 RENEAUME François V2 11 05:35:39 Aiglon M
83 70 HENRY Laurent V2 12 05:37:30 MANIKOU M
84 71 VAN DAMME Christophe V1 33 05:38:03 M
85 33 MARIE-JOSEPH Christian SE 26 05:42:44 ctr M
86 52 DUPUIS Yann V1 34 05:42:45 M
87 99 VALDOR Brice V1 35 05:44:57 M
88 57 GARNIER Cyrille V1 36 05:44:58 M
89 78 PIGNOL Jerome V1 37 05:47:14 ctr M
90 24 CURFS Hubert V3 3 05:48:31 M
91 109 LIMEA Georges-henri V1 38 05:48:32 M
92 34 THOMAS Alban SE 27 05:48:50 M
93 11 SUAU Jonathan SE 28 05:49:08 M
94 39 HUMEZ Cedric SE 29 05:51:48 RSMAM M
95 154 GASMI Mehdi SE 30 05:52:19 M
96 119 THERESINE Marius V3 4 05:52:21 M
97 83 DICANOT Pascal V1 39 05:52:55 M
98 217 CATAYEE Marie-noelle V2 4 05:56:06 ctr F
99 110 PAKO Alick V2 13 05:56:16 M
100 220 DIDIER Audrey SE 5 05:57:15 F
101 218 DELPHINE Emmanuelle V1 3 05:57:25 MANIKOU/TLT972 F
102 144 MORTON Jean-michel V1 40 05:58:07 GOLDEN STAR M
103 122 ANIN William SE 31 06:00:00 sam M
104 12 CONNEFROY Olivier SE 32 06:01:44 M
105 242 ITTAH Rebecca V1 4 06:02:26 F
106 116 BERTE David V1 41 06:02:50 sam M
107 237 VIAUD Yannick V1 5 06:04:01 F
108 207 GUILLEMAIN Shirley SE 6 06:04:01 F
109 100 RETORY Denis V2 14 06:07:49 ctr M
110 206 FILOPON Laure V2 5 06:07:50 Les Baroudeurs / CTR F
111 111 CARAZA Paul V2 15 06:07:50 M
112 47 DELOGE Francois SE 33 06:08:18 M
113 72 FIBLEUIL Yvon V2 16 06:08:50 M
114 103 DE LEPINE Rudy V1 42 06:08:51 Mairie sportive M
115 50 TOUCHE Benoit V2 17 06:09:02 M
116 166 GROS DESORMEAUX François SE 34 06:09:31 M
117 205 DE LAGUARIGUE Celine V1 6 06:10:53 F
118 200 MEGHIT-DELPECH Fatiha V1 7 06:11:29 F
119 92 KIBIR Germain V2 18 06:11:29 ctr M
120 236 EDMOND Sandra V1 8 06:12:11 Golden Star F
121 130 ARCADE Jean-philippe V2 19 06:14:00 M
122 241 BOUVRY Isabelle V2 6 06:15:16 ctr F
123 97 COLIN Christophe V1 43 06:16:34 M
124 126 MANGIN Marc V2 20 06:17:29 M
125 48 JUSTE Jean-marc SE 35 06:18:30 M
126 4 RUINET Regis V1 44 06:18:35 M
127 151 ADÉLAÏDE Daniel V3 5 06:19:43 Manikou M
128 210 DREUX Anne-gaëlle V1 9 06:20:50 F
129 35 DREUX Fabrice V1 45 06:20:51 M
130 46 WILK Olivier V1 46 06:21:40 RSMAM M
131 73 MALLET Jeremy SE 36 06:22:11 M
132 89 MARCET Jean-françois V2 21 06:23:21 M
133 128 HARDOROCK Remi SE 37 06:23:32 M
134 53 LECADRE Nicolas SE 38 06:23:33 M
135 117 BERTE Jean-luc V1 47 06:23:44 M
136 7 ROBILLARD Arnaud V1 48 06:24:19 M
137 227 LEVALLOIS Claire SE 7 06:24:19 F
138 136 ROBERT-TRAEGER Fabrice SE 39 06:24:19 M
139 6 HIEZ Fabien V1 49 06:24:20 M
140 59 ALLAIN Régis V1 50 06:24:20 M
141 137 DAKDAKI Noureddine SE 40 06:24:20 M
142 140 SALOMON Nicolas V2 22 06:24:21 DIRISI M
143 215 CORBIN Catherine V2 7 06:27:09 TLT972/CLUB MANIKOU F
144 55 LEBECQ Fabien V1 51 06:28:26 M
145 114 SIBADO Gilbert V3 6 06:33:08 M
146 115 HONORE Yann V1 52 06:33:08 ctr M
147 211 CALCUL-ROMAIN Véronique V2 8 06:33:12 F
148 226 RAPHA Danny aimée V3 2 06:33:35 Mairie Sp / TLT 972 / CTR F
149 74 AGLAE Jean-yves SE 41 06:34:34 M
150 62 RAFFIN Herve V1 53 06:35:21 M
151 93 OZANI David V1 54 06:35:22 M
152 82 ROCHER Cédric V1 55 06:36:25 M
153 10 PAVILLA Loic SE 42 06:36:30 M
154 80 MOUSSA Ben SE 43 06:36:41 M
155 153 MARTINS Jorge V1 56 06:37:24 ctr M
156 32 VENNAT Cedric SE 44 06:38:28 M
157 221 MATHER-THILLENS Emma V1 10 06:39:24 ctr F
158 44 SANASSY Eric V1 57 06:39:25 RSMAM M
159 58 POULIN Jean-françois SE 45 06:39:40 M
160 228 MURTÉ Josette V2 9 06:40:08 Manikou F
161 146 FERRER Frédéric V1 58 06:41:42 ASC SARA M
162 163 LARGEN Gérard V1 59 06:44:24 sam M
163 95 OZIER Mickael V1 60 06:47:58 M
164 38 GUYOT Florent SE 46 06:49:08 RSMAM M
165 85 MERIAN Nicolas V1 61 06:51:35 M
166 164 LAGRANDCOURT Malik SE 47 06:53:48 M
167 69 ROSE-APOLINE Max V2 23 06:54:03 Manikou M
168 229 LAVOUMA Claudie V2 10 06:54:09 CGOSH F
169 148 CRESPY Philippe V1 62 06:54:38 M
170 3 JEAN-MARIE Hervé SE 48 06:54:57 M
171 238 CHAMIOT Marion SE 8 07:04:29 F
172 233 DIALLO JEAN BAPTISTE Judith V1 11 07:05:10 SAM Horizon F
173 68 BIRBA Pascal V1 63 07:05:10 M
174 212 LARDOUX Marine ES 1 07:08:35 F
175 230 GOSSE Valérie V2 11 07:08:39 ctr F
176 125 OUENSANGA Patrick V2 24 08:13:57 AMCF M
177 127 SY Jean claude V2 25 08:13:58 Manikou M
178 13 MONTOYA Maggy SE 9 08:19:53 F