WOOZ le 06/10/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 482 FOURMONT Benoit V1 1 02:15:37 Team Keskonfoula M
2 464 ANGLO Jacob V1 2 02:19:14 M
3 554 CAPELLE Nicolas SE 1 02:21:12 M
4 332 BESSUAND Denis SE 2 02:21:25 M
5 331 MOUTA Haladi SE 3 02:25:21 M
6 487 BERNARD Patrick SE 4 02:26:18 CSLG TRAIL TRINITE M
7 360 HILDERALD Isnard V2 1 02:26:18 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
8 350 TEIVA Rodrick SE 5 02:26:59 M
9 299 NUGUES Elisa SE 1 02:27:27 RSMAM F
10 333 VOURCH Maxime SE 6 02:27:38 M
11 556 DINTIMILLE Enald V1 3 02:30:40 M
12 363 GOBERVILLE Gatien ES 1 02:31:38 M
13 351 PAYET Sully SE 7 02:31:51 M
14 396 CAPY Antoine SE 8 02:32:44 M
15 510 HILDERALD Emile V2 2 02:33:38 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
16 295 GRANCOIN Anthony SE 9 02:35:05 RSMAM M
17 379 VAUPRE Frederic SE 10 02:36:05 TCHIMBE RAID M
18 287 FAVREAU Logan SE 11 02:39:25 M
19 528 CACLIN Nicolas SE 12 02:39:43 GOLDEN STAR M
20 564 FRAGNOL Ludovic SE 13 02:40:20 M
21 355 ALONZEAU Fabrice V2 3 02:40:31 M
22 497 PASSONI Sébastien SE 14 02:40:37 DICOM A M
23 285 BOYELDIEU Rodolphe SE 15 02:41:57 M
24 587 DÉROZÉ Maurille V2 4 02:42:39 M
25 580 ROTIN Youri SE 16 02:43:07 M
26 565 CHARLES-HELENE Boris V1 4 02:43:18 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
27 406 HAURET Anne V1 1 02:43:22 Mairie sportive F
28 574 TAILLIS Nicolas SE 17 02:44:28 M
29 403 BERNARD Christophe V2 5 02:45:09 Stt M
30 519 VAYABOURY Grégory SE 18 02:45:26 DICOM M
31 281 MOULIN Jean-marc V1 5 02:47:30 M
32 301 PLAZIAT Frédéric V1 6 02:48:58 RSMAM M
33 341 CAYOL Eddy V1 7 02:49:22 M
34 330 VINUESA Cristina V1 2 02:49:35 Mairie sportive F
35 483 FORTUNE Isaac SE 19 02:51:18 Tiger Team 972 M
36 405 ZOZOR Ludivine SE 2 02:51:43 F
37 526 RIVIERE Raphael V1 8 02:52:08 M
38 407 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V2 6 02:52:12 golden star M
39 300 PERTRIZOT Romuald SE 20 02:53:45 RSMAM M
40 571 MIREDIN Janik SE 21 02:55:21 33e RIMA M
41 529 CROTET Mathieu SE 22 02:57:18 M
42 294 DUHAUTOY Sylvain SE 23 02:57:21 RSMAM M
43 584 JEAN-BAPTISTE Ruddy SE 24 02:59:08 M
44 467 ARFI Laurent V1 9 02:59:08 M
45 524 GRIMONPREZ-KRUCZYNSKI Annabelle SE 3 02:59:47 F
46 481 GRAPINDOR Bruno V2 7 03:02:25 ctr M
47 365 BARTHELEMY Pierre SE 25 03:02:25 M
48 393 MALFRAY Davy SE 26 03:02:35 M
49 325 PAOLA Valéry V1 10 03:02:56 M
50 307 LETTY Stéphane V2 8 03:04:01 ctr M
51 308 ADELAIDE Leila SE 4 03:04:45 F
52 380 NOTEUIL Mickael SE 27 03:04:45 M
53 436 AGNOLY Francois V2 9 03:05:32 M
54 535 ESARD Eddy V1 11 03:05:54 Golden Star M
55 402 DELCHAMBRE Clément SE 28 03:06:12 M
56 409 COSSON Yohan SE 5 03:06:13 F
57 357 BOCALY Melissa SE 6 03:06:18 ctr F
58 317 ANTIBE Patrick V2 10 03:06:18 M
59 579 DUVAL Pierre-henry SE 29 03:06:53 CIRFA M
60 445 LANSADE Alexandre SE 30 03:07:04 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
61 534 YALA Yann V1 12 03:07:07 GOLDEN STAR M
62 533 SYLVANISE Steeve V1 13 03:07:21 GOLDEN STAR M
63 399 LE ROUX Yann SE 31 03:07:27 baroudeur M
64 368 DALAIZE Miguel V1 14 03:07:29 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
65 484 FERDINAND Jean-sebastien SE 32 03:07:40 sam M
66 569 GERMANY Frédéric V2 11 03:09:17 baroudeur M
67 523 FLOBINUS Henrius V2 12 03:09:18 M
68 493 BORRY Bernard V1 15 03:09:35 MADININA BIKERS M
69 283 VIRAYIE Jean V2 13 03:10:30 M
70 422 SAINT-LOUIS Gilbert V2 14 03:10:38 M
71 504 CISSE Assane V1 16 03:10:55 DICOM M
72 450 DESCAS Muguette V1 3 03:10:57 sam F
73 348 NELSON Rodrigue SE 33 03:11:35 GOLDEN LION M
74 546 SAINVILLE Francis V1 17 03:12:51 M
75 456 AUSTER Xavier V1 18 03:13:04 baroudeur M
76 337 BLASCZYK Christophe V1 19 03:13:51 M
77 397 LETCHIMY Anthony SE 34 03:14:35 M
78 471 LOF Frédéric SE 35 03:15:41 sam M
79 377 HERVIOU Thomas SE 36 03:15:51 M
80 342 BOULOT Benoit V2 15 03:18:05 M
81 531 NAUD Stéphane SE 37 03:18:35 Golden Star M
82 470 CRAMER Alain-mathieu V1 20 03:18:40 M
83 264 HOULLIER Tonny V1 21 03:19:04 M
84 288 MARIE-CATHERINE Teddy V1 22 03:19:32 AIGLON M
85 538 LANISTA Julien SE 38 03:20:41 Golden Star M
86 252 CHAPELLE Patrick V3 1 03:20:43 M
87 277 ABSALON Aurélie SE 7 03:21:30 baroudeur F
88 557 RISKWAIT Carine V1 4 03:22:34 Club manikou/ TLT 972 F
89 404 LOUIS-MARIE Marc V1 23 03:22:41 STT M
90 505 COTTEREAU Jérôme V1 24 03:22:45 DICOM M
91 437 PANCALDI Marie-georges V1 5 03:23:08 F
92 441 ROSE Raymond V2 16 03:23:14 Mairie Sportif. (Fort de France) M
93 566 ADENET-LOUVET Denis V2 17 03:23:17 M
94 259 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-olivier V1 25 03:23:29 ctr M
95 328 MARTON Jimmy V1 26 03:23:29 ctr M
96 278 ORTIZ Fleur SE 8 03:23:41 F
97 279 BASTARDOZ Claire SE 9 03:23:41 AC233 F
98 573 TORLET Élodie SE 10 03:23:42 F
99 269 MARRAUD DES GROTTES Fabrice V1 27 03:25:25 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
100 434 MONTLOUIS FELICITE Jules V2 18 03:25:49 M
101 311 NEHR Isabelle V2 1 03:26:31 Club Tchimbe Raid F
102 266 CHARLES Jean pierre V2 19 03:26:48 M
103 492 RENCIOT Christele V1 6 03:26:56 goldenstar F
104 305 THIMON Ely V2 20 03:27:04 M
105 536 FILIN-BAUWENS Jasmine V1 7 03:27:47 Golden Star F
106 459 JULIUS Teddy V1 28 03:27:48 M
107 582 MARRY Nicolas V1 29 03:28:07 M
108 465 DELPHIN Thierry V2 21 03:29:10 FJT CYCAS M
109 578 BAZABAS Néferti V1 8 03:31:17 F
110 336 LUCHEL Jean-sebastien SE 39 03:31:27 Reveil de la cote Caraďbe M
111 361 BERING Henri V1 30 03:31:56 M
112 362 LARCHER David V1 31 03:31:57 M
113 577 DEFOI Carole SE 11 03:32:24 F
114 540 VIGERAL Julien SE 40 03:32:46 Golden Star M
115 539 MARTINEAU Alexandre SE 41 03:32:49 Golden Star M
116 358 BEAUSSART Lucie SE 12 03:32:51 Golden Star F
117 315 AMBROISINE Jean-loďc V1 32 03:33:01 M
118 390 SELIC Cathy SE 13 03:33:01 F
119 272 ILLEMAY Marie therese V1 9 03:33:38 GOLDEN STAR F
120 323 MALGOGNE Romain SE 42 03:33:48 M
121 447 PHILIBERT Eric V2 22 03:34:16 M
122 258 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 10 03:34:34 ctr F
123 260 LAPRET Jean-pierre V2 23 03:35:37 M
124 387 BOULANGE Jean-christophe SE 43 03:36:34 M
125 527 BONHEUR Jacques-michel SE 44 03:36:37 GOLDEN STAR M
126 490 BANDOU Elin SE 45 03:36:45 M
127 394 CHARLES-NICOLAS Gilles V1 33 03:36:50 M
128 520 PHAROSE Sabrina V1 11 03:37:14 FONDATION PARTAGE ET VIE F
129 418 VERT-PRE Lucas SE 46 03:37:17 M
130 267 ASAI DE VERGERON Grégoire SE 47 03:37:19 M
131 507 DUCHENE-VANDENESSE Isaora ES 1 03:37:20 CMIA F
132 530 GROS-DESORMEAUX-MORJON Sandrine V1 12 03:37:21 Golden star F
133 298 MARCHE Eddy V1 34 03:37:21 RSMAM M
134 321 SBRIZZI Frederic V1 35 03:37:35 M
135 452 THOMASI José V3 2 03:38:21 FR Morne Pitault M
136 476 LAPILUS Edith V2 2 03:38:28 F
137 382 CORIDON Hervé V1 36 03:38:31 Club Manicou M
138 385 BENEDI Nicolas V1 37 03:39:00 M
139 552 DURAND Aude-line SE 14 03:39:22 F
140 433 CAPGRAS Ronald V1 38 03:39:35 M
141 286 BERING Wilfrid V1 39 03:40:01 M
142 508 GAVALAS Géraldine SE 15 03:40:36 CMIA F
143 567 BRIEU Julien V1 40 03:42:33 M
144 488 HILLION Claude V2 24 03:42:57 ctr M
145 500 BELIN Aurore V1 13 03:42:58 F
146 509 GOUSSE Pierrick V1 41 03:42:58 COMSUP M
147 352 JOCK Laurent V1 42 03:43:48 M
148 537 JEAN-GILLES Céline V1 14 03:43:53 Golden Star F
149 346 RUBAL David V1 43 03:43:56 sam M
150 376 LORENZINI Philippe V3 3 03:44:19 M
151 548 SAINTE-ROSE-ROSEMOND Pierre SE 48 03:44:32 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
152 378 DEL OLMO Joachim SE 49 03:44:33 M
153 318 CAVALIER Sophie SE 16 03:45:42 F
154 495 NIVORE Jonathan SE 50 03:47:01 M
155 555 MARANT Lucie SE 17 03:47:01 F
156 501 LECROC Antoine SE 51 03:47:01 M
157 280 CHABIN Yann SE 52 03:47:38 M
158 463 MAURY Claire SE 18 03:47:38 F
159 542 CAYOL Stéphane SE 53 03:47:57 M
160 261 LOUVART DE PONTLEVOYE Françoise V1 44 03:48:15 M
161 503 BERTOLDI Marjorie SE 19 03:48:44 DID F
162 513 JAMAULT Camille SE 20 03:48:44 DID F
163 284 BAUSIERE Marie SE 21 03:48:47 F
164 392 JULLIEN Mirella V1 15 03:48:58 sam F
165 442 MELISSE Danielle V1 16 03:49:15 F
166 478 DOLLOIR Serge V2 25 03:49:28 M
167 430 ALCINDOR Frantz V2 26 03:49:41 M
168 372 BRICE Eddy V1 45 03:50:26 M
169 562 DANET Yann CA 1 03:52:22 baroudeur M
170 494 PIGET Philippe V3 4 03:52:58 M
171 498 GUERIN Laurine SE 22 03:52:59 F
172 514 JEANNEAU Franck V2 27 03:53:00 DICOM M
173 502 BATANY David SE 54 03:53:30 EMIA M
174 347 FOURNEAU Jean-marie V1 46 03:53:37 M
175 558 DEMONIERE Edgard V3 5 03:53:55 ASC Zénith M
176 511 GUACIDE Kenny SE 55 03:53:55 DIRISI M
177 570 FONTEAU Yda SE 23 03:53:58 AMCF F
178 370 WEISS Charles V4 1 03:54:10 M
179 398 ROUX Sebastien V1 47 03:54:20 M
180 425 BOROT Fabrice V2 28 03:54:21 M
181 297 MAMIE Stanley SE 56 03:54:36 RSMAM M
182 296 HEMBERT Pierre-laurent V1 48 03:54:39 RSMAM M
183 364 LABELLE Benoît SE 57 03:54:51 M
184 369 ROSINE Virginie V1 17 03:54:55 AMCF F
185 512 HAMELIN Laurent V2 29 03:55:01 DICOM M
186 516 LE GALL Ludivine V1 18 03:55:02 DICOM F
187 446 JULIUS Karine SE 24 03:55:03 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
188 414 MAXIMIN Patricia V2 3 03:55:04 A C S F
189 585 VIGILANT Leon V1 49 03:55:16 M
190 271 DEHENRY Myriam V2 4 03:55:44 F
191 268 DELAGE Sophie V2 5 03:55:55 CGOSH F
192 289 DEBES Didier V1 50 03:56:00 M
193 290 DEBES Sandrine V1 19 03:56:01 F
194 408 SIBADO Jessica SE 25 03:56:06 F
195 303 FONTAINE Frantz joseph V2 30 03:57:37 M
196 545 SURIC Sabrina V1 20 03:57:52 AMCF F
197 543 SURIC Jean-philippe V1 51 03:57:53 AMCF M
198 439 HENRY Claudette V1 21 03:58:13 MANIKOU F
199 547 QUEYREIX Marine SE 26 03:58:57 F
200 443 MELISSE Robert V2 31 03:59:30 M
201 525 TILOUCH Hakim V1 52 04:00:17 M
202 568 SERENI Ghislaine V3 1 04:00:19 TCHIMBE RAID F
203 256 SAINTE-CATHERINE Albert V3 6 04:00:30 ctr M
204 581 CHALONO Alain V3 7 04:01:04 M
205 575 LIGUORI Louis antoine V2 32 04:01:07 M
206 384 HILLION Patrick V2 33 04:02:37 M
207 292 DESSEIGNE Thibaut SE 58 04:03:04 RSMAM M
208 541 DUMEUR Stéphanie SE 27 04:03:39 F
209 588 WEBER Nathalie V2 6 04:04:01 F
210 424 GERMANY Jean louis V1 53 04:04:05 Madin’scapade M
211 551 BREDA Jbaptiste V1 54 04:05:43 M
212 518 TRUCY Guillaume SE 59 04:05:50 DICOM M
213 293 DESTANDAU Timothée SE 60 04:06:05 RSMAM M
214 517 SABALOT Sandrine V1 22 04:06:07 CMIA F
215 515 LABERRIGUE Aurélie SE 28 04:06:08 CMIA F
216 466 RECHOU Samuel V1 55 04:06:35 MADINSCAPADE M
217 349 PUJAR Amélie V1 23 04:06:39 F
218 326 MAUILLON Géraldine SE 29 04:06:40 F
219 320 JOURDAIN Elodie SE 30 04:06:40 F
220 329 MATHIEU Camille SE 31 04:06:40 F
221 366 DESPRES Guillaume V1 56 04:07:01 M
222 343 JOHN Paola V1 24 04:07:12 F
223 563 POPOVIC Theo CA 2 04:07:21 baroudeur M
224 282 KINET Frederic SE 61 04:07:37 M
225 506 DROUOT Yoan SE 62 04:08:51 EMIA M
226 419 SIDOINE Stéphanie SE 32 04:09:04 F
227 486 LAGRAND Nadine SE 33 04:10:21 F
228 468 MARIE-MAGDELAINE Audrey SE 34 04:10:36 sam F
229 560 BAZIN Sophie V1 25 04:11:12 baroudeur F
230 472 ALIBO Chantal V2 7 04:11:12 F
231 310 TESOR Alain V2 34 04:12:32 tchimbe raid M
232 313 PEYRARD Catherine V1 26 04:12:51 TLT972 F
233 461 LEMY Fontenoy V4 2 04:13:27 M
234 416 SABIN Joel SE 63 04:16:01 M
235 544 OURMIAH Edwin ES 2 04:16:01 SARA M
236 314 SUAU Serge V2 35 04:16:08 M
237 499 GRABOWSKI Mathieu V1 57 04:17:20 M
238 274 GEMIEUX Francine V1 27 04:17:20 F
239 312 JACOBIERE Henri V3 8 04:18:00 ctr M
240 440 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 8 04:18:09 ctr F
241 335 POULIN Willy SE 64 04:18:15 M
242 344 NELA Blaise V2 36 04:18:24 M
243 474 MAGDELEINE Alexandre V3 9 04:19:04 MANIKOU M
244 340 BONARD Sabrina V1 28 04:20:22 F
245 324 ALCINDOR Eliane V2 9 04:20:32 F
246 383 INGE Marion SE 35 04:22:58 F
247 426 BOROT Nathalie V2 10 04:24:39 F
248 381 POLI Ingrid SE 36 04:24:59 F
249 491 DUBOIS Delphine SE 37 04:25:00 F
250 496 LOUVENAZ Véronique SE 38 04:25:00 F
251 389 DERSION Jean-philippe V1 58 04:28:04 M
252 591 RANSAU Marie-christiane V2 11 04:29:02 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
253 423 AUGUSTINE Philippe V2 37 04:30:03 CLUB MANIKOU M
254 395 CHEVALIER Maxime SE 65 04:30:17 M
255 576 ZIE Marie-helene V2 12 04:31:34 F
256 327 SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN Irčne V3 2 04:32:23 CLUB MANIKOU F
257 254 LECOMTE Gaelle V1 29 04:32:53 F
258 255 LECOMTE Lionel V2 38 04:32:54 M
259 356 RAGOT Francky V1 59 04:33:33 M
260 367 GABBERT Oliver V1 60 04:35:21 M
261 553 BARET Laetitia V1 30 04:35:21 F
262 428 THIMON Philippe V2 39 04:35:22 M
263 371 BOULAY Gabrielle V1 31 04:35:44 F
264 374 DUPARC Christelle SE 39 04:35:44 F
265 373 SCHWALLER Jessica V1 32 04:36:07 F
266 359 DORDONNE Bruno V2 40 04:36:18 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
267 453 VILLAGEOIS Marie-louise V2 13 04:36:18 F
268 444 GLONDU Miguel V2 41 04:36:20 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
269 521 LAGUERRE Herve V2 42 04:36:25 M
270 429 THEODAT Christelle SE 40 04:37:00 F
271 475 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 14 04:39:09 MANIKOU F
272 457 MEZA Emmanuel V1 61 04:39:26 M
273 345 TAUZIA Muriel V2 15 04:40:10 ctr F
274 432 BERRY Aline V1 33 04:40:15 F
275 477 DORIZON Alexandra V1 34 04:40:15 F
276 462 KOURY Irina SE 41 04:40:49 Aiglon F
277 479 BORNIL Jean-philippe V2 43 04:40:50 MadinScapade M
278 438 INGE Matthieu SE 66 04:41:24 M
279 276 MOLIERES Laurent V1 62 04:42:09 M
280 309 FANNIS Beatrice SE 42 04:43:28 F
281 270 RENARD XAVIER V2 44 04:43:28 M
282 435 FILIN Hélčne V2 16 04:48:13 F
283 489 REYNAUD Nelly SE 43 04:48:28 F
284 421 JESTIN Anael SE 44 04:48:29 F
285 480 LEMORDANT Maud SE 45 04:48:29 F
286 448 LOUIS Astrid V1 35 04:49:13 F
287 420 SIDOINE Sylvia V3 3 04:51:59 F
288 549 DI GERONIMO Benedicte V1 36 04:52:44 F
289 322 DAGOBERT Rodrigue V1 63 04:58:22 CTR M
290 590 ALVES Isadora V5 1 05:01:56 F
291 415 CAMPI Céline V1 37 05:01:56 F
292 257 GAMESS Charles-edmond SE 67 05:02:02 M
293 265 JOSEPH-MATHURIN Pascale SE 46 05:02:03 F
294 353 LOTAUT Béatrice V1 38 05:02:23 MANIKOU F
295 339 DESERT Yvon V2 45 05:02:53 M
296 550 LUCOT Jean francois V3 10 05:06:06 M
297 583 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 68 05:08:00 ctr M
298 319 GENTIL Albert V1 64 05:14:31 M
299 427 SAINTE-ROSE Prisca SE 47 05:19:20 RSMAM F
300 306 CHEVIGNAC Catherine SE 48 05:19:34 F
301 291 HARNAIS SYMPHOR Lydia SE 49 05:19:38 F
302 412 EDJAM Claude V1 65 05:21:27 M
303 375 SAXEMARD Guilaine V1 39 05:25:01 F
304 334 GINA Marie.félix V1 40 05:25:02 F
305 338 TURIAF Pascal V1 66 05:25:03 M
306 469 VERT-PRE Gemie V1 67 05:25:03 M
307 413 MIRANDE Valery wilfrid V1 68 05:25:04 M
308 589 KEITA CAPITOLIN Yasmine V1 41 05:27:18 F
309 586 TINTAR Nadiege V1 42 05:35:23 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
310 454 MARIE-SAINTE David V1 69 05:38:04 FR Morne Pitault M
311 473 LALLEMENT Béatrice V2 17 05:52:44 MANIKOU F
312 275 RIMBAUD Michel V3 11 05:53:39 ctr M