Raid du Lougarou 2019 le 19/10/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 14 PRADEL Michel SE 1 00:52:15 RENOVATION M
2 12 BUREAU Pierre SE 2 00:52:40 GOLDEN STAR M
3 3 MOULAI Tony V1 1 00:53:53 CLUB PELEEN M
4 57 GLADONE Gerald SE 3 00:53:57 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
5 7 JACQUES EDOUARD Thierry V1 2 00:54:07 RENOVATION M
6 311 FEKIR Moudhir SE 4 00:55:24 M
7 16 VILOVAR Belodi SE 5 00:56:06 RENOVATION M
8 13 BOULATTE Eddy V2 1 00:57:03 AOG M
9 338 FOURMONT Benoit V1 3 00:57:16 RENOVATION M
10 68 AUSTER Tony V1 4 00:57:53 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
11 185 ELISABETH Didier V1 5 00:57:56 AIGLON M
12 89 RETORY Isaac ES 1 00:58:33 TIGER TEAM 972 M
13 11 VILLEMAINE Erwan V1 6 00:58:51 CLUB PELEEN M
14 58 QUENETTE Jean Philippe V1 7 00:59:08 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
15 6 BISCETTE Michael SE 6 00:59:48 FR LA DIGUE M
16 213 BELLIARD Arnaud V1 8 01:00:01 M
17 19 JOSEPH Zepherinus V1 9 01:00:18 GOLDEN STAR M
18 10 FRATY Julien SE 7 01:00:36 GOLDEN STAR M
19 339 RALECHE Patrick V1 10 01:01:12 RENOVATION M
20 1000 FELIX Fanja SE 1 01:01:20 F
21 300 MAYEKO Olivier V1 11 01:01:30 M
22 315 ERNEST Mickael V1 12 01:01:36 ASC POLICE M
23 370 SORENTE Serge V1 13 01:01:45 ASC POLICE M
24 317 BELFORT Jean MARC V1 14 01:01:52 CLUB PELEEN M
25 381 RIBAC Gérald V1 15 01:02:01 Vauclin Athletic Club M
26 383 MELIS Dimitri V1 16 01:02:28 ASC POLICE M
27 312 ATALA Jean Michel V2 2 01:02:57 ASC POLICE M
28 332 CAPITAINE Patrice V2 3 01:03:21 US ROBERT M
29 333 HAJJI YAHIA V1 17 01:03:31 GOLDEN STAR M
30 1505386177 ?Dossard #1505386177 SE 8 01:03:31 M
31 375 BERARD Tony V2 4 01:03:51 ASC POLICE M
32 927 GANDHOUR Sabrina SE 2 01:03:56 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
33 998 CALME Sumilda SE 3 01:04:04 TRIATHLON CLUB F
34 335 TROMPETTE Pascal SE 9 01:04:14 GOLDEN STAR M
35 42 ARMANT Dorian SE 10 01:04:57 ASSAUT ST PIERRE M
36 99 FONTAINE Lionel JU 1 01:05:00 ASSAUT ST PIERRE M
37 53 DUPUIS Yann V1 18 01:05:13 M
38 40 CLOTHO Jean Denis SE 11 01:05:16 ASSAUT ST PIERRE M
39 179 RESIDANT Jose V2 5 01:05:18 Vauclin Athletic Club M
40 222 BAKER Thierry V2 6 01:05:29 AC SALEEN M
41 323 HO CAN SUNG Olivier V1 19 01:05:29 GOLDEN STAR M
42 976 MATHIEUX Justine SE 4 01:05:50 GOLDEN STAR F
43 200 PATTERY Olivier V1 20 01:06:09 ACM M
44 313 DIBANDI Berange V2 7 01:06:16 ASC POLICE M
45 102 SIMON Romaric V1 21 01:06:29 M
46 221 VIGILANT Miguel V1 22 01:06:38 AC SALEEN M
47 85 ZUBELY Eric V1 23 01:06:47 ASSAUT ST PIERRE M
48 290 ERDUAL Fabien JU 2 01:06:52 JC231 M
49 305 FONSAT Brahyan JU 3 01:06:59 US ROBERT M
50 224 SAINTE ROSE Alex V3 1 01:06:59 AC SALEEN M
51 925 SEREMES Veronique V1 1 01:07:10 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
52 368 ROY Paul Emile V1 24 01:07:13 SILVER STAR M
53 195 BERNARD Patrick SE 12 01:07:14 M
54 158 AMBROSI Anatole V1 25 01:08:08 F R SARRAULT M
55 292 BRULU Patrick V1 26 01:08:13 FR LA DIGUE M
56 997 THERY Roxane SE 5 01:08:16 F
57 349 COUDIN Willy SE 13 01:08:31 RENOVATION M
58 926 HAURET Anne V1 2 01:08:40 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
59 384 BLACODON Thierry V1 27 01:08:41 ASC POLICE M
60 377 MELT Jean Michel V2 8 01:08:51 M
61 974 ARZEL Mathilde SE 6 01:09:08 GOLDEN STAR F
62 365 GIL Gardebled V1 28 01:09:13 M
63 374 RAGOT Olivier SE 14 01:09:22 ASC POLICE M
64 166 NANE Léon victorin V3 2 01:09:27 M
65 199 LANOIR Marvin SE 15 01:09:41 M
66 90 AGASSEAU Philippe SE 16 01:09:56 TIGER TEAM 972 M
67 67 BOLOTTE Francois SE 17 01:09:58 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
68 165 COULON Victorien SE 18 01:10:08 M
69 211 LIBRI Hubert V2 9 01:10:13 FR SARRAULT M
70 225 JEAN CHARLES Christophe SE 19 01:10:33 AC SALEEN M
71 226 LEOTURE Daniel V3 3 01:10:36 AC SALEEN M
72 59 EMILIE Jean Charles V2 10 01:10:48 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
73 334 TROMPETTE Frederic SE 20 01:10:50 GOLDEN STAR M
74 336 LANQUETIN Damien SE 21 01:10:51 GOLDEN STAR M
75 219 ALONZEAU Fabrice V2 11 01:10:52 M
76 389 BARAULT Ludwig V1 29 01:11:14 M
77 394 SERVASIER MARC SE 22 01:11:28 M
78 217 MAREM Christel V2 12 01:11:37 AMCF M
79 399 ELISEE Jacques V1 30 01:11:47 GOLDEN STAR M
80 69 PATURAL Christophe V1 31 01:12:04 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
81 171 SAVY Frantz Denis V2 13 01:12:11 M
82 231 MERTON Guy V1 32 01:12:14 GOLDEN LION M
83 184 CHARLES HELENE Boris V1 33 01:12:21 AIGLON M
84 79 MELLOT Michel V3 4 01:12:24 GOLDEN LION M
85 45 CHRISTINE Jean Charles V1 34 01:12:26 M
86 347 TRESFIELD Jean charles SE 23 01:12:30 RENOVATION M
87 91 MONTLOUIS CALIXTE Olivier SE 24 01:12:33 TIGER TEAM 972 M
88 337 ROSA ARSENE Gilles V2 14 01:12:35 GOLDEN STAR M
89 172 LOUIS Christophe V2 15 01:12:42 M
90 350 CHEMIR Stani V3 5 01:12:49 RENOVATION M
91 220 SOUNDOUROM Jose V2 16 01:12:50 GOLDEN LION M
92 376 ARATUS Max V3 6 01:12:54 M
93 84 BEAUSOLEIL Patrice V1 35 01:12:59 M
94 930 VINUESA Christina V1 3 01:13:03 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
95 348 BRAFINE Rosny SE 25 01:13:06 RENOVATION M
96 304 JOLY Woodnor ES 2 01:13:11 US ROBERT M
97 372 PRACIN Alain V2 17 01:13:19 ASC POLICE M
98 98 BROUARD Benoit V1 36 01:13:29 SOM ATHLE M
99 286 PALLER Hubert V1 37 01:13:49 M
100 293 VERONIQUE Fred V2 18 01:13:51 FR LA DIGUE M
101 288 MELCHIOR Daniel V1 38 01:13:57 M
102 302 VADIUS Francky SE 26 01:13:59 JC231 M
103 314 MELLOT Charles V3 7 01:14:07 ASC POLICE M
104 355 ?Dossard #355 SE 27 01:14:19 M
105 353 LEVOSTRE Jean pierre V2 19 01:14:25 RENOVATION M
106 929 TALEC Majorie V1 4 01:14:27 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
107 163 SURIC Jean Philippe V1 39 01:14:27 AMCF M
108 306 BERNARD Christophe V2 20 01:14:50 US ROBERT M
109 190 NELSON Rodrigue SE 28 01:14:55 GOLDEN LION M
110 39 LACAVALERIE Cedric SE 29 01:15:02 ASSAUT ST PIERRE M
111 88 ULRICH Jérémie SE 30 01:15:11 TIGER TEAM 972 M
112 298 ROMER Isev V2 21 01:15:21 FR LA DIGUE M
113 297 FRANCOIS-HAUGRAIN Hubert Christophe V2 22 01:15:23 FR LA DIGUE M
114 80 HIERSO Eddy SE 31 01:15:25 HA BIKE EVENTS M
115 218 MARGUERITE Jean Max V2 23 01:15:28 Vauclin Athletic Club M
116 329 MAALIKI Etienne SE 32 01:15:34 GOLDEN STAR M
117 22 LEOPOLDIE Magloire V3 8 01:15:49 AMCF M
118 74 JULUS Thierry V1 40 01:15:56 M
119 26 ANTIBE Patrick V2 24 01:16:03 M
120 167 MURAT Alex V3 9 01:16:06 AMCF M
121 164 HAUTENNE Gabriel V1 41 01:16:15 M
122 978 LECLERC Mélanie SE 7 01:16:19 TRAIL CSLG F
123 328 ELISEE Jean Marc V2 25 01:16:25 GOLDEN STAR M
124 181 LACLE Louis V1 42 01:16:37 AIGLON M
125 342 VERRES Alexandre V2 26 01:16:38 RENOVATION M
126 340 MARCENY Merick ES 3 01:16:48 RENOVATION M
127 330 ROSE Raymond V2 27 01:16:49 GOLDEN STAR M
128 174 RIGOLET William Yves SE 33 01:17:01 AS MORNE PITAUT M
129 189 MINAR Erick V1 43 01:17:06 FFA M
130 47 COURANT Guy V3 10 01:17:10 M
131 169 THERESINE Marius V3 11 01:17:19 MANIKOU M
132 895 ZOZOR Ludivine SE 8 01:17:20 TCHIMBE RAID F
133 162 AMPHARES Yannis V1 44 01:17:22 M
134 66 MOUTAMALLE Marc V1 45 01:17:30 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
135 21 PERMENGANT Jean Louis V3 12 01:17:30 M
136 196 CATAN Jules V3 13 01:17:33 MANICOU M
137 54 DINTIMILLE Jeremie SE 34 01:17:41 ASSAUT ST PIERRE M
138 319 BORGNE Yannick SE 35 01:17:52 GOLDEN STAR M
139 379 MININ Joakim V2 28 01:17:54 ASC POLICE M
140 60 GROMAT Daniel V2 29 01:17:58 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
141 33 FABRICIUS Matthias SE 36 01:18:11 M
142 331 BRAVO Yvaille Nicolas SE 37 01:18:12 GOLDEN STAR M
143 937 DESSERPRIT Pascale V2 1 01:18:13 F
144 928 PASTEL Gaetane V1 5 01:18:22 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
145 371 YALA Yann V1 46 01:18:37 GOLDEN STAR M
146 52 FLOBINUS Henrius Rodolphe V2 30 01:18:42 M
147 214 CAPRON Joseph V1 47 01:19:03 RAN M
148 203 MARVEAUX Alfred V2 31 01:19:09 M
149 97 HEROUIN Jérome SE 38 01:19:14 M
150 392 WEYTENS Romain SE 39 01:19:17 M
151 20 SYLVESTER Winsbert SE 40 01:19:40 ASC POLICE M
152 354 IVRISSE Saint Yves V4 1 01:19:49 RENOVATION M
153 50 CARDON Kevin SE 41 01:20:04 M
154 175 LINEL Etienne V3 14 01:20:17 M
155 969 BORNIL Nicaise V2 2 01:20:17 ASC POLICE F
156 201 OREL Serge V2 32 01:20:17 M
157 294 NORESKAL Charles V3 15 01:20:19 FR LA DIGUE M
158 23 MIREDIN Janick SE 42 01:20:24 M
159 28 EDMOND Edouard V2 33 01:20:35 M
160 324 LANISTA Julien SE 43 01:20:43 GOLDEN STAR M
161 73 BOULAY Pascal V2 34 01:20:46 AMCF M
162 76 VILLETTE Thibauld SE 44 01:20:55 M
163 152 BARTIS Joseph V3 16 01:21:24 AC MARIN M
164 400 CLOTAIL Herve V2 35 01:21:36 M
165 25 BOUTANT Berard V1 48 01:21:37 AMCF M
166 296 ROMER Louisiane V2 3 01:21:38 FR LA DIGUE F
167 192 BECHET Edouard V2 36 01:21:48 M
168 307 KERMOISON Alex V2 37 01:22:00 AMCF M
169 206 MALLE Ody Jean V2 38 01:22:03 M
170 154 SINEPHRO Philibert V2 39 01:22:19 M
171 61 RENARD Olivier V1 49 01:22:19 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
172 81 DENIS Charles V2 40 01:22:40 AMCF M
173 316 CLOTAIL Jean Luc V2 41 01:22:42 US ROBERT M
174 94 DRAPIN Christian SE 45 01:22:49 M
175 178 GRAT Dominique V1 50 01:22:54 TVM M
176 207 RENE CORAIL Philippe V1 51 01:22:54 M
177 295 CORLET Guy Georges V2 42 01:22:59 FR LA DIGUE M
178 153 LECOEUR Thomas V2 43 01:23:22 AC MARIN M
179 367 NANCY David V1 52 01:23:24 SILVER STAR M
180 227 AUGUSTE CHARLERY Audrey Mickael SE 46 01:23:25 M
181 388 BLASCZYK Christophe V1 53 01:23:33 M
182 934 MARAJO Celine SE 9 01:23:46 F
183 183 MARRAUD DES GROTTES Fabrice V1 54 01:24:04 AIGLON M
184 961 RENCIOT Christelle V1 6 01:24:06 GOLDEN STAR F
185 63 DANGEROS Sidoine V2 44 01:24:07 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
186 15 CALIARI Peddy V1 55 01:24:23 M
187 303 LAHELY Louis Felix V1 56 01:24:24 M
188 46 OZIER LAFONTAINE Jean Francois V2 45 01:24:32 M
189 320 LE DUFF Yann V1 57 01:24:37 GOLDEN STAR M
190 970 JEAN ELIE Liliane V3 1 01:24:42 ASC POLICE F
191 289 RETORY Denis V2 46 01:24:43 M
192 344 CHARLES JOSEPH Edouard V3 17 01:24:44 RENOVATION M
193 31 LACRAMPE Henri V2 47 01:24:49 M
194 83 MARIE-SAINTE Jean Marc V1 58 01:24:55 M
195 105 ERICHER Eddy V2 48 01:24:55 M
196 923 FOSSIER Adeline SE 10 01:25:00 F
197 180 ROCHER Cedric V1 59 01:25:01 M
198 82 BRITHMER Mathias V2 49 01:25:06 AMCF M
199 326 CROTET Mathieu SE 47 01:25:12 GOLDEN STAR M
200 327 EDMOND Philippe V1 60 01:25:14 GOLDEN STAR M
201 223 SOUDOROM Rodrigue SE 48 01:25:40 AC SALEEN M
202 216 JULIENO Charles V3 18 01:26:04 TCHIMBE RAID M
203 942 DE CHAVIGNY Pauline SE 11 01:26:14 MADINFORM F
204 197 HENRY Laurent V2 50 01:26:19 M
205 343 BASCOU Mickael V1 61 01:26:43 RENOVATION M
206 936 FERRERAS Aurelie SE 12 01:26:47 F
207 898 FALICON Aline V1 7 01:27:03 F
208 960 ILLEMAY Marie Thérčse V1 8 01:27:24 GOLDEN STAR F
209 155 HELLENIS Jean Charles V1 62 01:27:38 M
210 309 VISENTIN Laurent V1 63 01:27:44 M
211 92 BRULU Jean-Michel V2 51 01:27:56 TIGER TEAM 972 M
212 299 BRULU Jose V2 52 01:27:57 M
213 157 JOSEPH-MERELIX Philippe V2 53 01:27:58 M
214 919 MASOT Soly SE 13 01:28:01 F
215 382 BRUISSON José V3 19 01:28:09 M
216 230 LECADRE Nicolas SE 49 01:28:11 M
217 106 CHARPENTIER Louis V3 20 01:28:16 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
218 202 LETCHIMY Anthony SE 50 01:28:32 M
219 291 GRAND Alain V2 54 01:28:35 M
220 215 LAGUERRE GEORGES HERVE V2 55 01:28:38 LES BAROUDEURS M
221 963 EDMOND Sandra V1 9 01:28:44 GOLDEN STAR F
222 352 LECURIEUX DURIVAL Patrick V2 56 01:28:45 RENOVATION M
223 210 DUVAL Daniel Artus V2 57 01:28:56 M
224 93 BOULARD Camille V3 21 01:29:03 CGOSH M
225 159 LIMEA Georges Henri V1 64 01:29:20 M
226 325 MACED Philippe V2 58 01:29:22 GOLDEN STAR M
227 37 BELFIT Ludovic SE 51 01:29:27 Kawanntriathlon M
228 30 BARAL Angelin V3 22 01:29:35 M
229 391 EKOMIE Yohann SE 52 01:29:51 GOLDEN STAR M
230 27 LORENZINI Philippe V3 23 01:29:54 AMCF M
231 44 HOULLIER Tonny V1 65 01:30:08 M
232 999 LAMOTTE Yasmina ES 1 01:30:15 TIGER TEAM 972 F
233 208 BEDOT Ange V3 24 01:30:17 M
234 341 DESMAZON Erick V1 66 01:30:27 RENOVATION M
235 75 HIERSO Jose V3 25 01:30:31 M
236 41 VERT PRE Lucas SE 53 01:30:39 ASSAUT ST PIERRE M
237 182 DUBRAY Jean Michel V2 59 01:30:40 AIGLON M
238 55 GERMANY Frederic V2 60 01:30:46 M
239 101 BRUNOT Camille V2 61 01:30:48 ASPTT M
240 228 BOUTON Guy Andre SE 54 01:31:03 M
241 156 MARCHIVE Mickael V1 67 01:31:05 M
242 287 RAT Gael V1 68 01:31:11 M
243 396 COUCOULIS Didier V1 69 01:31:11 M
244 193 LERY Eddy V2 62 01:31:12 TCHIMBE RAID M
245 964 NUISSIER Maryse V2 4 01:31:14 ASC POLICE F
246 386 LONGE Maurice V1 70 01:31:19 GOLDEN STAR M
247 920 MEGHIT DELPECH Fatiha V1 10 01:31:21 F
248 387 WHANNOU Gratien V1 71 01:31:27 GOLDEN STAR M
249 77 SBRIZZI Frederic V1 72 01:31:29 M
250 36 MANGATAL Franck SE 55 01:31:32 US CRETEIL M
251 939 JEREMIE Jessie SE 14 01:31:36 F
252 49 NELA Blaise V2 63 01:31:50 M
253 204 GLONDU Miguel V2 64 01:31:59 SAM Horizon M
254 205 BRICE Eddy V1 73 01:32:07 M
255 301 RIFFERT Guibert V2 65 01:32:45 AMCF M
256 954 JEAN GILLES Céline V1 11 01:32:55 F
257 173 JALTA Luidgi SE 56 01:33:25 M
258 87 SIMPLICE Edouard V3 26 01:33:39 M
259 950 STEPHAN Marie SE 15 01:33:43 F
260 957 MONTLOUIS BONNAIRE Cecile V3 2 01:33:55 ASC POLICE F
261 897 DEGRAIN Marie-Edmée V2 5 01:34:03 FFA F
262 100 MERCAN Nicolas SE 57 01:34:11 M
263 949 VILLAGEOIS Annick carole V2 6 01:34:19 F
264 86 MELKI Emile V1 74 01:34:39 M
265 322 STALIN Franck SE 58 01:34:48 GOLDEN STAR M
266 24 SAINTE ROSE ROSEMOND Pierre SE 59 01:34:59 Vauclin Athletic Club M
267 892 QUIATOL Sonia V1 12 01:35:01 AMCF F
268 186 BONIFACE Remy SE 60 01:35:13 M
269 913 ERICHER Marilyne V1 13 01:35:21 F
270 56 RICHARD EDMOND Charly V3 27 01:35:47 M
271 921 ROSSIGNOL Stephanie V1 14 01:35:50 F
272 95 GABET Ernest SE 61 01:36:18 CGOSH M
273 959 ROCHE Stephanie SE 16 01:36:20 GOLDEN STAR F
274 378 MARTON Francois V3 28 01:36:38 ASC POLICE M
275 385 SOLBIAC Jean V3 29 01:36:40 ASC POLICE M
276 896 BLACODON Marie Catherine V2 7 01:36:44 F
277 924 JENASTE Sandra SE 17 01:36:48 F
278 212 CLIO Eric V2 66 01:36:58 M
279 194 SAINVILLE Francis V1 75 01:37:34 M
280 191 KIBIR Germain V2 67 01:37:35 M
281 351 ROCHE Jean Marc V1 76 01:38:02 RENOVATION M
282 933 RAPHA Danny Aimee V3 3 01:38:08 F
283 890 SURIC Sabrina V1 15 01:38:30 AMCF F
284 170 PARIS Pierre-Henry SE 62 01:38:34 M
285 918 SERENI Ghislaine V3 4 01:38:50 TCHIMBE RAID F
286 177 COUNALI Jean Yves V2 68 01:38:50 FR MORNE CARETTE M
287 71 MOUKIN Marc V2 69 01:39:31 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
288 187 ARMANGE Willy V1 77 01:39:31 M
289 282 RAGOT Erick V1 78 01:40:23 M
290 232 MARIE LUCE Dominique V2 70 01:40:39 M
291 310 RAFALD Magloire V3 30 01:40:59 M
292 48 ATHANASE Jean Marc V1 79 01:41:05 M
293 51 ARDES Philippe Rodrigue V1 80 01:41:05 M
294 893 ERIDAN Patricia V1 16 01:41:09 PASS COURIR F
295 160 MAY Gerard V2 71 01:41:36 M
296 72 NAYARADOU Max V2 72 01:42:13 M
297 168 SOLIS Nicolas V3 31 01:42:17 M
298 35 JALTA Jocelyn V3 32 01:42:31 M
299 953 GIRARD Emilie SE 18 01:42:50 F
300 285 MONGIS Paul Alain V3 33 01:43:39 ASPTT M
301 952 CESAIRE Julie V2 8 01:43:56 RENOVATION F
302 345 CESAIRE Jean luc V2 73 01:43:57 RENOVATION M
303 894 CHALLAN BELVAL Nelly SE 19 01:44:19 F
304 398 GARCIA Lucien V2 74 01:44:34 M
305 935 VILLETTE Virginie SE 20 01:44:52 F
306 932 FERNANDEZ Carole V2 9 01:44:52 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
307 281 RAGOT Francky V1 81 01:45:07 M
308 188 HOSPICE Fred V2 75 01:46:21 M
309 951 BRUNO Beatrice SE 21 01:46:32 ASC POLICE F
310 198 GALLET DE SAINT AURIN Leonard SE 63 01:49:57 M
311 78 SEBASTIEN Jose V1 82 01:50:02 M
312 917 HUTINET Isabelle V2 10 01:50:58 F
313 308 MIRANDE Valery V1 83 01:51:36 M
314 65 MORJON David V1 84 01:51:37 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
315 940 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 11 01:52:33 F
316 96 ERIN Jean Marc V2 76 01:52:44 M
317 70 ARDENNE Jean luc V2 77 01:53:28 M
318 176 BORDEAU Alex V4 2 01:55:32 M
319 161 LAFINE Charles V1 85 01:55:36 M
320 891 FILIN Hélčne V2 12 01:55:47 F
321 103 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 64 01:56:25 CTR M
322 938 GOUAIT Elodie SE 22 01:57:18 TIGER TEAM 972 F
323 62 FERNANDEZ Jerome V2 78 01:57:39 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
324 209 SAVY Louis Guy V3 34 01:57:41 M
325 979 SHORTIE Suzel SE 23 01:58:59 F
326 975 MASSEE Rachel V1 17 01:59:07 GOLDEN STAR F
327 229 BANAL Livio V1 86 01:59:30 M
328 38 LARRIPA Didier V2 79 01:59:56 M
329 29 GAGNER Philippe V2 80 02:03:15 M
330 283 COURJOL Guy V3 35 02:03:37 M
331 922 CHOUX Jacquie V3 5 02:06:10 F
332 32 MARCET Jean Francois V2 81 02:06:10 M
333 284 DESERT Yvon V2 82 02:06:19 M
334 948 SELIC Cathy SE 24 02:06:43 F
335 947 GRANCOIN Nadege SE 25 02:06:51 F
336 104 SOPHIE Alain V2 83 02:14:07 M