22m DIAM ROCK le 03/11/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 141 MIONZe JORDAN SE 1 02:28:22 RSMAM M
2 146 ABATORD LOUIS-MICHEL M3 1 02:28:26 Club Tchimbé Raid M
3 272 PONCHATEAU Jean-Pierre M2 1 02:36:10 CLUB MANIKOU / AIR ANTILLES EXPRESS / ctr M
4 71 LEBAILLY FReDeRIC M1 1 02:43:40 ctr M
5 266 DUPRAS THeO SE 2 02:46:31 M
6 183 ROSEAU LOIC SE 3 02:49:00 M
7 9 GEOFFROY SIMON M1 2 02:52:07 M
8 172 CHAMBAZ ADRIEN M0 1 02:56:13 M
9 241 SIBADO ALBERT M4 1 02:56:56 M
10 54 MULLE CAMILLE SE 4 02:58:30 M
11 108 CEPISUL DEZ M4 2 02:58:36 M
12 178 BAZELAIRE FABIEN M1 3 02:59:35 M
13 19 MORVAN ANTOINE SE 5 03:01:08 M
14 235 COURJON JONATHAN M0 2 03:03:03 M
15 44 ROUBLIQUE Elizabeth M3 1 03:05:00 CTR F
16 11 ADAM ANTOINE M0 3 03:07:57 M
17 164 FRESNEAU REMI M0 4 03:08:42 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
18 165 DORIZON JERRY M2 2 03:13:35 Manikou M
19 216 ZOZOR LUDIVINE M0 1 03:14:13 F
20 137 MEILLAC DAVID M2 3 03:14:14 RSMAM M
21 221 REINE RODRIGUE M4 3 03:14:40 M
22 256 BLACODON MANUEL M3 2 03:17:07 M
23 94 BARAULT Ludwig M1 4 03:18:25 MANIKOU ORGANISATION M
24 63 VAUPRE FREDERIC M0 5 03:19:29 TCHIMBE RAID M
25 74 DESCAS WILLIAM M3 3 03:20:10 baroudeur M
26 17 BONIFACIE SAMY M2 4 03:21:45 M
27 253 LAHORE CLEMENT SE 6 03:21:54 Golden Star M
28 249 DELHOMME JeRÔME M1 5 03:22:16 DICOM M
29 126 HUMEZ Cedric M0 6 03:22:58 RSMAM M
30 257 TESTAS ANTHONY SE 7 03:23:11 M
31 202 NANCY MARCEL M2 5 03:23:28 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
32 179 BOUISSAGUET UGO SE 8 03:24:20 M
33 101 EDMOND Philippe M3 4 03:24:37 Golden Star M
34 244 ARRONDELL Olivier M3 5 03:25:15 TEAM 972BZR M
35 255 BEAUSOLEIL Patrice M1 6 03:25:52 M
36 135 BEAUSSART Julien M1 7 03:26:25 RSMAM M
37 147 PLANCHER JEROME M2 6 03:27:01 M
38 35 DAMOUR PASCAL M4 4 03:27:47 M
39 242 COURANT GUY M5 1 03:28:00 M
40 83 OLYMPA DAVID M1 8 03:28:38 baroudeur M
41 261 DEFOI Luce M5 1 03:29:10 ctr F
42 187 MAZARGUIL AUReLIE M1 1 03:29:22 F
43 23 TAYE JOSEPH M2 7 03:30:27 ctr M
44 128 THEREZO Yannis M1 9 03:30:55 RSMAM M
45 68 HONORE THIERRY M0 7 03:32:02 Golden star M
46 131 ROBERT Jean Willy M1 10 03:32:09 RSMAM M
47 259 FLAMON CAROLE M1 2 03:32:21 F
48 265 BARREAU SEBASTIEN M0 8 03:33:03 ASC SARA M
49 171 DE CHAVIGNY PAULINE SE 1 03:33:13 F
50 209 LECLERC MELANIE M0 2 03:33:44 Cslg trail F
51 89 ARMANT DORIAN M0 9 03:33:50 M
52 167 STEFANETTO GEOFFREY M0 10 03:33:56 M
53 230 ROUSSEAUX ROMAIN SE 9 03:34:13 M
54 182 MAHE REGIS M1 11 03:34:15 M
55 173 POULET BASTIEN M1 12 03:34:15 M
56 99 SYLVANISE STEEVE M2 8 03:34:45 GOLDEN STAR M
57 236 HIEZ Fabien M2 9 03:35:31 M
58 262 DEFOI Luc M4 5 03:36:05 ctr M
59 97 ADENET CLARA M1 3 03:38:08 F
60 224 BORRY BERNARD M2 10 03:38:09 MADININA BIKERS M
61 195 ANTIBE PATRICK M3 6 03:38:31 M
62 136 RENNEVILLE David M1 13 03:38:38 RSMAM M
63 18 MIKLOVICOVA MAGDALENA SE 2 03:39:03 F
64 105 BRAVO Yvaille Nicolas M1 14 03:39:05 GOLDEN STAR M
65 260 ROCHAI MAUD SE 3 03:41:28 F
66 152 EMONIDES MICHEL M3 7 03:41:34 ctr M
67 109 MONTHeARD DAVID M2 11 03:42:26 M
68 263 DEJEAN JULIEN SE 10 03:42:53 M
69 217 ARMEDE Roddy M2 12 03:42:58 ctr M
70 34 SAINVILLE FRANCIS M1 15 03:43:10 M
71 226 PELAGE FRED M4 6 03:43:20 manikou M
72 264 CRAMER Alain-Mathieu M3 8 03:44:21 M
73 33 RIVIERE RAPHAEL M1 16 03:44:31 M
74 57 LERY EDDY M3 9 03:44:43 ctr M
75 194 BERTOLI GERARD M4 7 03:44:47 M
76 106 ESARD Eddy M1 17 03:45:49 Golden Star M
77 120 SURIC JEAN-PHILIPPE M3 10 03:45:49 AMCF M
78 199 EMONIDES MARIE-CHANTAL M4 1 03:45:57 ctr F
79 214 LOMENCOBORREA LAURENT M0 11 03:49:46 M
80 215 BAUDIN LUCIEN M4 8 03:50:34 ctr M
81 118 DANET CEDRIC M1 18 03:52:22 M
82 121 BOCALY LESLIE M0 3 03:53:23 ctr F
83 170 BOCALY MELISSA M0 4 03:53:24 ctr F
84 251 VAYABOURY Gregory M0 12 03:53:37 DICOM M
85 205 PAKO ALICK M3 11 03:53:37 M
86 134 PERTRIZOT ROMUALD M0 13 03:54:11 RSMAM M
87 206 HENRY LAURENT M4 9 03:56:25 MANIKOU M
88 13 WOLLENBURGER BERNARD M2 13 03:57:05 M
89 39 CANTAREL JEROME M1 19 03:57:17 M
90 104 MORTON Jean-Michel M1 20 03:57:22 GOLDEN STAR M
91 65 BERTE JEAN-LUC M2 14 03:57:31 M
92 61 DELOGE FRANCOIS SE 11 03:58:59 M
93 88 BULLET Alex M5 2 03:59:02 CTR M
94 125 PHULPIN NICOLAS M1 21 03:59:14 RSMAM M
95 58 HOULLIER TONNY M1 22 03:59:15 M
96 220 LIMEA GEORGES-HENRI M2 15 03:59:15 M
97 72 MINAR ERIC M2 16 03:59:23 Pass j’aime courir M
98 188 BOULOT BENOIT M3 12 03:59:27 M
99 240 OZANI David M1 23 04:00:47 M
100 181 HOCHET PATRICE M1 24 04:01:03 Samaritaine Team Trail M
101 84 DE LEPINE RUDY M1 25 04:01:08 Mairie sportive M
102 145 ALLAIN ReGIS M2 17 04:01:13 M
103 112 VILLETTE THIBAULD SE 12 04:02:44 M
104 252 CHOUTEAU TONY M0 14 04:03:24 DICOM M
105 25 GASMI MEHDI M0 15 04:04:22 M
106 42 DICANOT PASCAL M2 18 04:04:54 M
107 211 FILOPON Laure M3 2 04:05:38 Les Baroudeurs / CTR F
108 102 EDMOND Sandra M1 4 04:05:41 Golden Star F
109 103 FILIN-BAUWENS Jasmine M1 5 04:05:41 Golden Star F
110 21 NEHR ISABELLE M3 3 04:05:57 Club Tchimbe Raid F
111 213 LIMERI STEPHANE SE 13 04:06:12 M
112 207 COAT MATHIEU SE 14 04:06:22 M
113 269 VALDOR BRICE M1 26 04:06:33 M
114 40 AGLAE JEAN-YVES M0 16 04:07:58 M
115 144 DE LA FUENTE JULIEN M1 27 04:08:10 CLUB MANIKOU M
116 96 CURFS Hubert M6 1 04:08:11 M
117 218 CARAZA Paul M5 3 04:08:24 M
118 198 SUAU JONATHAN SE 15 04:09:14 M
119 225 DELPHINE EMMANUELLE M1 6 04:09:19 MANIKOU/TLT972 F
120 176 DREUX ANNE-GAËLLE M1 7 04:09:21 F
121 200 DREUX FABRICE M2 19 04:09:21 M
122 162 MARANT LUCIE SE 4 04:09:40 F
123 238 BARROIS NICOLAS M1 28 04:12:14 M
124 27 HONORE YANN M2 20 04:13:37 ctr M
125 219 ARICAT FeLIX M4 10 04:13:48 ctr M
126 212 SIBADO Gilbert M5 4 04:14:49 M
127 87 RETORY Denis M4 11 04:15:13 ctr M
128 148 JUSTE JEAN-MARC M0 17 04:15:23 M
129 8 SIRE BAPTISTE M1 29 04:15:56 M
130 177 CORTINOVIS Olivier M2 21 04:16:51 M
131 227 KIBIR Germain M4 12 04:17:37 ctr M
132 73 VENNAT CEDRIC M0 18 04:17:49 M
133 168 AMBROISINE JEAN-LOĎC M1 30 04:19:29 M
134 248 CISSE Assane M2 22 04:19:35 DICOM M
135 267 VIAUD YANNICK M3 4 04:20:37 ASC SARA F
136 52 COURDe ReMI SE 16 04:22:24 M
137 160 MARTINS JORGE M2 23 04:23:01 ctr M
138 110 BERING WILFRID M1 31 04:23:43 M
139 247 CUVELLER STEVEN SE 17 04:25:16 DICOM M
140 115 BOULANGER NICOLAS M1 32 04:25:26 M
141 222 COLIN CHRISTOPHE M1 33 04:25:44 M
142 245 HARDOROCK Remy M0 19 04:25:44 M
143 279 SOUFFLET JEREMIE SE 18 04:25:49 M
144 268 ALVES DE PINHO SOLENE SE 5 04:25:49 F
145 90 RAPHA Danny Aimee M5 2 04:26:03 Mairie Sp / TLT 972 / CTR F
146 7 ROBILLARD ARNAUD M1 34 04:26:34 M
147 114 LEVALLOIS Claire M0 5 04:26:36 F
148 204 BOUVRY ISABELLE M4 2 04:26:58 ctr F
149 163 ROSSIGNOL STEPHANIE M1 8 04:27:44 F
150 201 SAGE REMI M3 13 04:28:45 aiglon du lamentin M
151 234 ADeLAĎDE DANIEL M6 2 04:30:46 Manikou M
152 282 THOMAS JEAN YANNICK SE 19 04:30:46 M
153 275 WACOGNE REGIS M2 24 04:30:50 M
154 258 MASOT SOLY M0 6 04:30:54 F
155 79 JACOB JEAN CHRISTOPHE M5 5 04:30:54 M
156 45 PIGNOL JEROME M1 35 04:31:12 ctr M
157 69 GUANNEL GILLES M2 25 04:33:07 ctr M
158 273 MOUSSA BEN SE 20 04:33:25 M
159 55 RIAM ALEX M0 20 04:33:26 M
160 4 SAGE ALEXANDRE M1 36 04:33:51 M
161 12 GYRE YOHANNES M0 21 04:33:52 M
162 159 LEBECQ FABIEN M1 37 04:34:37 M
163 254 CHAMIOT MARION M0 7 04:36:28 F
164 38 DUCROT ISABELLE M3 5 04:38:53 F
165 278 CATAYEE Marie-Noelle M3 6 04:38:53 ctr F
166 78 FERNANDEZ KARINE M2 1 04:38:54 F
167 67 TOUCHE BENOIT M4 13 04:39:37 M
168 196 RAFFIN HERVE M2 26 04:40:17 M
169 191 MARCET JEAN-FRANÇOIS M3 14 04:40:50 M
170 233 ARCADE Jean-Philippe M4 14 04:42:34 M
171 190 MOSSIERE Jacques-Olivier M3 15 04:43:50 M
172 185 MELINARD HAROLD M1 38 04:43:50 M
173 10 BERENICE SEBASTIEN M3 16 04:43:52 M
174 169 PIMPY JEAN ALBERT M3 17 04:45:47 972093 M
175 186 DEMONIERE Edgar M6 3 04:45:58 M
176 280 LORENZINI PHILIPPE SE 21 04:46:03 M
177 281 QUIATOL SONIA M2 2 04:49:04 AMCF F
178 26 CAVALIER SOPHIE M0 8 04:49:11 F
179 283 VILLENEUVE Jose M6 4 04:49:12 M
180 239 GOSSE VALeRIE M3 7 04:50:46 ctr F
181 139 DAVID Jeremy SE 22 04:51:12 RSMAM M
182 107 GEOFFRAY ELISE SE 6 04:53:38 GOLDEN STAR F
183 229 AUGUSTINE Philippe M3 18 04:57:40 CLUB MANIKOU M
184 223 BIRBA PASCAL M2 27 04:59:31 M
185 210 DESLANDES ERWAN ES 1 04:59:32 M
186 64 BECHET ANNIE M5 3 04:59:59 F
187 274 DESPRES GUILLAUME M1 39 05:00:11 M
188 15 TURIAF PASCAL M3 19 05:00:34 M
189 93 VERT-PRE Gemie M3 20 05:00:37 M
190 156 SBRIZZI FREDERIC M2 28 05:00:45 M
191 86 FONTAINE FRANTZ JOSEPH M4 15 05:02:50 M
192 66 SERENI GHISLAINE M6 1 05:04:00 TCHIMBE RAID F
193 76 BAR FABIEN SE 23 05:04:07 M
194 197 GOUSMAN CHRYSTEL M4 3 05:04:12 CLUB MANIKOU F
195 124 MANGIN Nathalie M0 9 05:05:06 F
196 123 MANGIN Marc M4 16 05:05:07 M
197 161 WEISS CHARLES M7 1 05:05:27 M
198 243 CORBIN CATHERINE M3 8 05:06:26 TLT972/CLUB MANIKOU F
199 130 SANASSY ERIC M1 40 05:06:38 RSMAM M
200 95 CHANE-FOC Brigitte M5 4 05:07:53 F
201 116 FOURNEAU JEAN-MARIE M2 29 05:08:09 M
202 158 JACOBIERE HENRI M6 5 05:08:10 ctr M
203 151 RAGUENET GHISLAIN M1 41 05:08:48 M
204 20 JEAN-JACQUES RAUL M1 42 05:14:10 M
205 75 GOLD-DALG CATHERINE M4 4 05:15:49 Club manikou F
206 127 WILK olivier M1 43 05:18:18 RSMAM M
207 174 POULET LAVISSE ELODIE M1 9 05:18:39 F
208 237 BARROIS CLAIRE M1 10 05:18:39 F
209 50 LOUVART DE PONTLEVOYE FRANÇOISE M1 11 05:19:26 F
210 117 DEHENRY MYRIAM M4 5 05:19:40 F
211 232 BOULANGE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1 44 05:24:50 M
212 92 CALIXTE BEDDY M1 12 05:26:43 F
213 48 OLIVA ALAIN M5 6 05:26:43 M
214 77 MELISSE Danielle M2 3 05:27:50 F
215 184 ROSE-APOLINE MAX M4 17 05:34:40 Manikou M
216 246 LELOUCHE BERTILLE M0 10 05:42:03 DICOM F
217 132 YOSRI ACHOUR M0 22 05:44:20 RSMAM M
218 143 MONROC MARIE-FRANCOISE M5 5 05:50:08 baroudeur F
219 276 OUENSANGA Patrick M4 18 05:54:39 AMCF M
220 98 MIRANDE VALERY WILFRID M2 30 06:04:22 M
221 80 FILET DENISE M1 13 06:25:39 AUSSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE F
222 36 KINET FREDERIC M1 45 06:32:13 M