TRAIL DES CAPS 2019 le 07/12/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1089 FIRMIN FABRICE M1 1 02:53:10 M
2 975 TURQUETIT LAURENT M3 1 02:58:32 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE M
3 961 JOURY FREDERIC M2 1 03:01:19 33°RIMA M
4 1129 CACLIN NICOLAS M0 1 03:11:40 GOLDEN STAR M
5 988 NUGUES ELISA M0 1 03:13:20 F
6 1122 THOMAS THIBAULT SE 1 03:14:29 M
7 1083 FABREGUETTES CORENTIN SE 2 03:18:22 M
8 987 LOUIS CHRISTOPHE M3 2 03:21:59 M
9 1029 BONAN MAXIME SE 3 03:25:56 M
10 1066 BEAUSOLEIL PATRICE M1 2 03:26:18 ASCO INTER ATLAS M
11 986 FAVREAU LOGAN SE 4 03:26:31 M
12 1128 CHARLES STEEVE M2 2 03:27:16 M
13 937 MAUVY FABRICE M3 3 03:28:15 M
14 1000 ZOZOR LUDIVINE M0 2 03:31:30 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
15 1154 QUARTERON LUCIEN M5 1 03:34:38 GOLDEN STAR M
16 1127 FRANCHINO HERVE M1 3 03:36:39 COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR M
17 940 LY SIN CHENG FRANK SE 5 03:37:05 M
18 1008 AUDO GARANCE SE 6 03:37:37 M
19 1157 ORRIBE ALEXANDRE M2 3 03:40:00 TCHIMBE RAID M
20 939 SIRIEIX GÉRALDINE M2 1 03:40:51 F
21 1148 TOSI SANDRO M4 1 03:40:58 M
22 1010 YARDIN JULIEN SE 7 03:41:01 COURIR SUR BREST M
23 982 BRIANE ANOUK SE 1 03:42:52 YERRES AC F
24 1030 ROSE RAYMOND M4 2 03:42:58 GOLDEN STAR M
25 1024 THEODORE MARIUS M3 4 03:46:42 M
26 1130 RENCIOT CHRISTELE M1 1 03:47:46 GOLDEN STAR F
27 1126 YALA YANN M1 4 03:49:41 GOLDEN STAR M
28 952 VILLETTE THIBAULD SE 8 03:51:50 M
29 968 GOLBRY BRUNO M3 5 03:53:00 CSLG RUN972 M
30 1138 GAUTHIER FABIEN M1 5 03:53:40 RIGAUDY M
31 977 JOACHIM RENE M6 1 03:54:35 MANIKOU M
32 1067 THOMAS VINCENT M2 4 03:54:56 M
33 1149 PERMENGANT JEAN-LOUIS M5 2 03:56:01 M
34 1123 VOLTINE GILLES M3 6 03:56:13 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
35 1047 JEAN-JOSEPH GUY BERNARD M2 5 03:56:55 M
36 989 DEGRAS ALAIN M2 6 03:58:30 M
37 1140 BRACK BASTIEN SE 9 03:58:53 M
38 1032 JAMES REINALD M1 6 03:59:09 YANARUN REMIRE MONTJOLY M
39 1101 DELRUE VINCENT M0 2 03:59:24 M
40 1106 PRUGNARD LAURENT M2 7 04:01:19 M
41 1091 PASTEL GAETANE M1 2 04:01:40 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) F
42 1102 DERNÉ NICOLAS M1 7 04:03:47 NICOLAS DERNÉ M
43 1084 BERTE JEAN LUC M2 8 04:04:48 M
44 1121 SAUVARIE RENAUD SE 10 04:05:08 M
45 1152 CAPRON JOSEPH M2 9 04:08:06 REGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE DU NORD M
46 963 HOULLIER TONNY M1 8 04:09:32 AIR FRANCE M
47 931 CADO CHRISTOPHE M3 7 04:10:57 M
48 1075 LAPRET JEAN-PIERRE M3 8 04:12:09 M
49 1002 AMBROISINE JEAN-LOĎC M1 9 04:14:56 M
50 1093 ARNAUD NICOLAS M1 10 04:15:22 M
51 1074 LOUISET LIVIO M0 3 04:15:42 M
52 1104 RIGAUDY CORINNE M3 1 04:18:02 RIGAUDY F
53 941 GUYON LÉNA SE 2 04:18:04 F
54 996 COULIS FLORIAN SE 11 04:18:05 M
55 1063 MININ DENIS M4 3 04:18:37 M
56 957 MARCOMBES ANNE-LISE SE 3 04:18:47 F
57 1076 PICHI MANUEL M3 9 04:21:41 M
58 936 VANDERPERRE GUILLAUME SE 12 04:22:12 M
59 1124 LORENZINI PHILIPPE M5 3 04:22:26 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
60 1137 VAN HEMELRIJCK SIMON SE 13 04:22:56 M
61 1050 FONTAINE NATHANAEL SE 14 04:23:37 M
62 1071 FABRICIUS PIERRE M6 2 04:24:06 TCHIMBE RAID M
63 1055 CARON BRUNO M1 11 04:26:07 M
64 1145 DURAND AUDE-LINE M0 3 04:26:11 F
65 1005 BENEDI NICOLAS M1 12 04:26:44 M
66 1068 MARRAUD DES GROTTES FABRICE M1 13 04:26:50 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
67 1040 GENTIL CELINE SE 4 04:27:05 TCHIMBE RAID F
68 1026 LAISNE DAVID M1 14 04:28:12 M
69 1155 MARIE-JOSEPH MICHELINE M3 2 04:28:36 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) F
70 998 GUERIN LAURINE M0 4 04:28:45 F
71 999 BELIN AURORE M1 3 04:28:45 F
72 935 BELOT JEAN EDOUARD M1 15 04:29:15 M
73 964 FONTEAU YDA M1 4 04:32:24 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
74 1016 SAINTE ROSE ROSEMOND PIERRE M0 4 04:33:18 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
75 979 RUBAL DAVID M1 16 04:33:26 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
76 1085 ROCHER CEDRIC M1 17 04:33:28 M
77 1023 DELGUEL MELYNDA M0 5 04:34:15 F
78 1115 DOMERGUE VINCENT SE 15 04:34:26 M
79 1054 BUSSIERE YOAN SE 16 04:34:58 M
80 1044 PUY-CAZCARRA EMMANUEL M1 18 04:35:42 M
81 1113 BALLY CELINE M0 6 04:36:17 F
82 1092 ROUX SEBASTIEN M1 19 04:36:43 M
83 984 COLLET CHRISTINE M4 1 04:37:00 F
84 1007 CORMIER DOMINIQUE M3 3 04:38:58 CLUB DE TRAIL DE MONTREAL F
85 1046 TESOR ALAIN M3 10 04:39:45 TCHIMBE RAID M
86 1080 POULIN WILLY SE 17 04:40:07 M
87 1015 URSULET HARRY M0 5 04:40:47 SAM M
88 1112 MONTLOUIS-FELICITE JULES M4 4 04:41:04 M
89 1077 DUMEUR STEPHANIE M1 5 04:41:04 F
90 997 BOCHAIN BEATRICE M3 4 04:41:18 GOLDEN STAR F
91 1118 GIRIER DUFOURNIER FRANCK M1 20 04:42:12 DEIVE M
92 1048 JEANNEAU FRANCK M3 11 04:42:47 M
93 1021 CARDON MICKAEL M0 6 04:42:48 M
94 933 DIAKITE AHMED M3 12 04:44:03 M
95 1163 FEDORENKO FLORA M1 6 04:45:41 TCHIMBE RAID F
96 1117 GIRIER DUFOURNIER FRÉDÉRICK M0 7 04:48:22 DEIVE M
97 970 CHOPIN-LEMOINE GERALDINE M3 5 04:48:45 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM F
98 1142 GLORIEUX ANTOINE SE 18 04:49:30 M
99 993 MARTIAL JOSE M4 5 04:49:45 TCHIMBE RAID M
100 927 CAUTE MATTHIEU M0 8 04:50:40 M
101 1105 PLAISSY STEPHANE M3 13 04:50:44 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
102 1027 BONARD SABRINA M1 7 04:51:06 F
103 951 VILLETTE VIRGINIE SE 5 04:54:28 F
104 971 JEANIN SEVERINE M2 2 04:54:33 F
105 1134 BOULAY GABRIELLE M1 8 04:54:34 F
106 1062 PONIN-BALLOM SAMANTHA M0 7 04:56:47 F
107 1061 PONIN-BALLOM JULIEN M1 21 04:56:49 M
108 1058 ROGEON JOHANN M0 9 04:57:37 M
109 1095 PHILIPPE ERIC M2 10 04:57:37 MARINE NATIONALE M
110 1156 CRAMPONT PHILIPPE M5 4 04:57:47 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) M
111 1053 BOULEAU DAVID M1 22 04:57:54 M
112 1132 JUBENOT ROLANDE M4 2 04:57:59 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE F
113 946 CHERY REMI M4 6 04:58:40 M
114 942 DE WITTE ALEXANDRA SE 6 04:59:40 F
115 983 RAGOT FRANCKY M2 11 04:59:41 M
116 960 SIDOINE STEPHANIE M0 8 05:00:45 F
117 1081 MONVILLE-LETU MANUEL M3 14 05:01:44 TCHIMBE RAID M
118 1131 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY AUDREY MICKAEL M0 10 05:03:39 M
119 1136 RENARD XAVIER M3 15 05:04:51 M
120 1042 CIDALISE-MONTAISE FRANCK-OLIVIER M2 12 05:05:40 TCHIMBE RAID M
121 1041 CIDALISE-MONTAISE SANDRA M2 3 05:05:40 TCHIMBE RAID F
122 1004 RÉGINA ELOI M5 5 05:05:53 M
123 1094 MELINARD HAROLD M1 23 05:06:05 M
124 985 HOENN ERIC M5 6 05:06:17 M
125 980 SAINTE-CATHERINE ALBERT M5 7 05:07:05 TCHIMBE RAID M
126 995 GUEGAN CLAUDINE M4 3 05:07:17 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM F
127 1025 RENE-AUBIN ROBERT M7 1 05:07:33 M
128 966 BELIN PIERRE M2 13 05:08:30 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE M
129 949 ARICAT ALFRED M1 24 05:09:52 M
130 1078 POUSEIRO LIDIA M0 9 05:09:58 F
131 1098 GIBOYAU DANIEL M3 16 05:10:33 M
132 1060 ASTAMBIDE THIERRY M3 17 05:11:07 M
133 978 MELISSE DANIELLE M2 4 05:11:28 TCHIMBE RAID F
134 945 LUX MONIQUE M6 1 05:14:02 F
135 1150 BADOL VIRGINE M2 5 05:14:31 F
136 959 FERRAND BRUNO M4 7 05:14:40 M
137 956 MORIN LAETITIA SE 7 05:14:40 F
138 1017 BOROT NATHALIE M3 6 05:14:54 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
139 958 GRABOWSKI MATTHIEU M1 25 05:14:59 M
140 1013 LOUVART DE PONTLEVOYE FRANÇOISE M1 9 05:17:19 F
141 1079 MACED SYLVIANE M4 4 05:18:08 F
142 1116 GIRIER DUFOURNIER DEIVE M0 11 05:18:38 DEIVE M
143 947 FERGÉ JEAN M1 26 05:20:15 M
144 1133 FILIN PATRICIA M1 10 05:20:23 F
145 974 JEAN-BAPTISTE CINTHYA M1 11 05:21:49 GOLDEN STAR F
146 1100 ROSSO CINDY M0 10 05:23:15 F
147 1108 POLONI SOPHIE M2 6 05:23:15 F
148 1125 HOLLAND THOMAS JU 1 05:27:02 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
149 1135 TISSIDRE JEROME M1 27 05:28:22 BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL M
150 1139 LEPRESTRE JULIEN M0 12 05:28:22 M
151 1099 DARCHE LOUIS M0 13 05:29:16 M
152 1049 INGE MATTHIEU M0 14 05:29:33 M
153 969 ESPAGNET SEVERINE M2 7 05:29:51 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM F
154 1065 FILIN HELENE M4 5 05:30:25 F
155 1006 KNIFIC JEAN-JACQUES M3 18 05:30:40 M
156 1003 JANIN PIERRICK M2 14 05:31:32 M
157 1057 BAUSIERE MARIE M0 11 05:34:37 F
158 1014 VICENTE LIONEL M1 28 05:34:37 M
159 1009 JEANNE CHRISTINE M4 6 05:34:39 F
160 1051 BEAUDOUIN FLORIAN SE 19 05:35:38 TCHIMBE RAID M
161 1090 BRAGANCE NICOLAS M0 15 05:35:52 M
162 943 LORRAIN LÉA SE 8 05:36:11 F
163 1096 HELOISE SYLVESTRE M5 8 05:38:05 M
164 1033 LOUIS EP MONTHIEUX ASTRID M2 8 05:38:09 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
165 1011 SIDOINE SYLVIA M5 1 05:38:12 F
166 1036 FRIGERE VALERIE M2 9 05:41:31 MADINSCAPADE F
167 929 CHARFE PHILIPPE M4 8 05:42:11 M
168 1097 SCHWARTZ ERIC M2 15 05:42:27 ERIC M
169 976 DUFOUR MIREILLE M7 1 05:43:44 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES F
170 950 RAYNAL SOPHIE SE 9 05:43:47 F
171 1072 ETIENNE VIRGINIE-CAROLE M3 7 05:44:51 F
172 1160 VICHERY NICOLAS M1 29 05:45:18 M
173 1088 EVENO TEIVA SE 20 05:45:57 M
174 930 RAUMEL CLAUDE M2 16 05:49:03 M
175 1164 JEAN-MARIE CLAUDINE SE 10 05:51:15 F
176 1165 LECROC ANTOINE M0 16 05:51:15 M
177 1144 GREGOIRE CHRISTINE M1 12 05:54:07 CHRISTINE F
178 1038 HILARICUS CYRILLE-LAURE SE 11 05:54:21 MADINSCAPADE F
179 990 DENIS CHARLES M4 9 05:59:19 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
180 981 RIMBAUD MICHEL M7 2 06:00:25 TCHIMBERAID M
181 994 LANDRY LUCETTE-ANDREE M4 7 06:00:55 TCHIMBE RAID F
182 1120 LOUISOR CORINE M3 8 06:01:50 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
183 1073 ANGELY SUZY M5 2 06:03:03 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
184 1022 SHORTIE ANGELIQUE M0 12 06:03:33 F
185 953 DESERT YVON M4 10 06:03:37 M
186 932 BRESSAND RENE M5 9 06:04:54 M
187 1001 ASTORG DIDIER M6 3 06:04:55 M
188 921 INGE MARION M0 13 06:05:53 F
189 926 LE ROUX PASCAL M4 11 06:07:17 M
190 925 LE ROUX CECILE M4 8 06:07:18 F
191 1086 KERRIOU MAGALI M4 9 06:10:47 F
192 1056 JEAN-GILLES HERVE M2 17 06:12:53 M
193 1114 JEANGILLES CELINE M2 10 06:12:58 F
194 922 AMOURS SYLVIE M4 10 06:13:24 F
195 1031 POUSSET DANIELLE M6 2 06:15:11 F