TRACE DES BAIES 2019 le 07/12/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1419 ANGLO JACOB M1 1 01:29:20 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
2 1489 BERNARD PATRICK M0 1 01:29:23 CSLG TRAIL TRINITE M
3 1306 MAZARS RÉMI SE 1 01:35:01 M
4 1286 HO-CAN-SUNG OLIVIER M1 2 01:35:36 GOLDEN STAR M
5 1459 CAPY ANTOINE SE 2 01:38:32 M
6 1276 VOIRON LAURENT M3 1 01:42:06 TOUCAN ATHLETIC CLUB M
7 1441 TANAVELLE FIRMIN SE 3 01:42:06 M
8 1461 DEROZE MAURILLE M4 1 01:43:57 M
9 1446 CARR ADAMA SE 4 01:44:26 M
10 1471 SIDNEY JEAN-MARC M3 2 01:45:53 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
11 1287 AUSTER XAVIER M1 3 01:46:38 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
12 1375 GASQUET MATTHIEU SE 5 01:48:31 M
13 1481 MONVILLE IGOR M0 2 01:48:47 M
14 1496 CHARLERY RODOLPHE M3 3 01:49:02 M
15 1538 TURPIN XAVIER M0 3 01:49:20 M
16 1376 SAGLIO BAPTISTE SE 6 01:50:27 M
17 1404 LACLE LOUIS M1 4 01:50:41 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
18 1501 DELCHAMBRE CLEMENT SE 7 01:51:55 M
19 1503 NELSON RODRIGUE M0 4 01:52:15 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
20 1338 THEODOSE ELEONORE M0 1 01:52:30 GOLDEN STAR F
21 1257 VARISOT FABRICE M2 1 01:52:43 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
22 1363 BELLEGO MATHIEU M0 5 01:53:54 M
23 1535 SAINVILLE FRANCIS M1 5 01:54:14 M
24 1473 JEREMIE ULRICH SE 8 01:54:14 TIGER TEAM 972 M
25 1269 LUCHEL JEAN-SEBASTIEN SE 9 01:55:50 LE REVEIL DE LA COTE CARAIBE M
26 1426 BRÉNÉOL DENIS M3 4 01:56:41 M
27 1302 CERCEAU FRANTZ M1 6 01:57:01 TCHIMBE RAID M
28 1327 VALIAME VALENTIN M2 2 01:57:48 M
29 1305 LEVY GABRIEL M7 1 01:58:01 GOLDEN STAR M
30 1321 VIGERAL JULIEN M0 6 01:58:24 GOLDEN STAR M
31 1493 MADELENAT JEAN-CHARLES M3 5 01:58:50 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
32 1435 MAURY CLAIRE SE 1 01:58:55 F
33 1247 BLANCHE-BARBAT LOĎC M1 7 01:59:12 MOULE TRIATHLON CLUB M
34 1390 LABORDE PIERRE M3 6 01:59:35 M
35 1464 TECHI ANDRÉ M2 3 02:01:11 M
36 1197 QUESNEL YANNICK M3 7 02:01:14 M
37 1516 AH-HONE LISA SE 2 02:02:42 F
38 1457 DE ROGATIS FRANC KY M6 1 02:03:36 M
39 1527 JOSEPH RAYMOND M5 1 02:03:44 M
40 1525 TARTART SYLVIE M2 1 02:03:44 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES F
41 1277 ELOISE JEAN-MARC M5 2 02:05:19 US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN M
42 1491 RISKWAIT CARINE M1 1 02:05:30 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
43 1504 BRUNOT CAMILLE M4 2 02:05:58 ASPTT MARTINIQUE M
44 1288 MAINGE BERNARD-EDDY M4 3 02:06:39 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
45 1360 PRUVOST MARC M1 8 02:06:52 M
46 1312 BAZABAS NEFERTI M2 2 02:08:22 F
47 1513 SIMPHOR DIDIER SE 10 02:08:22 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
48 1214 LAFFARGUE EVE-LISE M1 2 02:08:22 F
49 1272 MAVINGA MARC M1 9 02:08:52 MADININA ATHLETISME M
50 1221 VICTOR DANIEL M5 3 02:08:52 M
51 1198 DE ROQUEFEUIL EDOUARD M0 7 02:09:12 M
52 1289 NESTORET GUILLAUME-FRANCK SE 11 02:10:22 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
53 1279 LATHIERE THOMAS SE 12 02:11:23 M
54 1203 LABET GEOFFREY M0 8 02:11:54 M
55 1362 JAFFRELOT STEPHANE M2 4 02:12:20 M
56 1420 VILLAGEOIS WILLIAM M3 8 02:12:53 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) M
57 1367 POTTIEZ NICOLAS YANIS SE 13 02:13:12 M
58 1346 LAMMERTIN REMI M1 10 02:13:51 ASAF AIR FRANCE VALBONNE M
59 1273 PULVAL-DADY THIERRY M3 9 02:13:59 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) M
60 1456 FOLLIET ELSA M2 3 02:14:14 SQUALE CLUB F
61 1325 CUVELLER STEVEN SE 14 02:14:26 M
62 1428 MAY GERARD M3 10 02:14:30 M
63 1243 MAS ALAIN M5 4 02:14:56 M
64 1268 DE FRANCIOSI PHILIPPE M4 4 02:14:59 GOLDEN STAR M
65 1543 GRANVORKA GUITTEAUD M4 5 02:15:47 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
66 1494 CELOTTO LAURENT M0 9 02:15:57 M
67 1495 TRAVAIN EMMANUELLE M1 3 02:15:57 F
68 1368 SINATORE ENZO SE 15 02:16:12 M
69 1296 MINET FLORENCE M4 1 02:16:14 F
70 1248 BOURGEAIS CHRISTOPHE M3 11 02:16:16 M
71 1213 DESPLATZ YANNICK M2 5 02:16:23 M
72 1499 DEVADDERE JULIE SE 3 02:16:31 F
73 1282 CINNA JOSETTE M3 1 02:16:42 F
74 1199 YARDIN MORGANE SE 4 02:16:46 F
75 1402 BERLIER GUILLAUME M1 11 02:16:54 M
76 1445 BELLEAU LAURENT M4 6 02:17:10 M
77 1369 PELOTTE GUILLAUME M1 12 02:17:58 M
78 1454 VARISOT JESSICA M2 4 02:20:02 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION F
79 1514 TURIAF PASCAL M3 12 02:20:26 M
80 1518 TAUZIA MURIEL M3 2 02:20:39 TCHIMBE RAID F
81 1545 LANNET FREDERIC M4 7 02:20:39 M
82 1298 VIELET GAELLE M1 4 02:20:44 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN F
83 1258 LOEUILLET JOHAN M2 6 02:20:55 ASP AMIENS M
84 1304 MALÉPART MAXIME M2 7 02:21:17 M
85 1398 PELTIER JUSTIN M1 13 02:22:29 M
86 1313 LOPEZ DAMIEN M1 14 02:22:31 M
87 1379 DENAIS SYLVAIN M1 15 02:22:39 M
88 1528 MOUCHELIN JOEL M2 8 02:22:52 M
89 1351 RICOLLEAU FABRICE M2 9 02:22:52 FABRICE RICOLLEAU M
90 1500 ARVIGNE OLIVIER M1 16 02:22:56 M
91 1229 BERNARD PASCAL M3 13 02:23:58 M
92 1256 WELITZ GILLES M3 14 02:24:11 ACDC DESCARTES M
93 1505 SURIC SABRINA M2 5 02:26:19 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
94 1506 SURIC JEAN-PHILIPPE M3 15 02:26:19 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
95 1508 LABEJOF JORIS SE 16 02:26:37 M
96 1517 VERT-PRE GEMIE M3 16 02:27:03 M
97 1384 SIGLY ROMULE M2 10 02:27:06 M
98 1437 JACOB QUENTIN JU 1 02:27:27 M
99 1529 SOLIS MAX M6 2 02:27:29 M
100 1226 LE DUC JESSICA M1 5 02:27:34 F
101 1311 ETIENNE ERIC M2 11 02:27:39 M
102 1467 LANDRY JOHANNE M1 6 02:28:29 F
103 1230 RANGASSAMY ELODIE SE 5 02:28:32 F
104 1353 ROUXEL NOEL M4 8 02:29:06 M
105 1424 RICHARD PASCALE M4 2 02:29:06 F
106 1251 MASSIP CHANTAL M3 3 02:29:26 F
107 1259 MONGIS ALAIN-PAUL M5 5 02:29:27 ASPTT M
108 1432 VALLIE RODRIGUE M0 10 02:30:00 M
109 1343 LUCE PIERRE M3 17 02:30:15 AMCF M
110 1342 JUBENOT CAROLE M2 6 02:30:15 F
111 1210 LABELLE BENOIT M0 11 02:30:46 M
112 1295 CHARLOTTE EDZARD-LEONARD M0 12 02:31:15 M
113 1356 HUET DE GUERVILLE RICHARD M1 17 02:31:17 M
114 1324 LELLOUCHE BERTILLE M0 2 02:31:19 F
115 1392 WEBER NATHALIE M4 3 02:31:39 F
116 1361 FAVREL CLEMENCE M0 3 02:32:04 F
117 1466 CLAIRICIA FABIENNE M1 7 02:32:49 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
118 1191 GERME MARIO M3 18 02:32:54 M
119 1319 PETETIN MARIE M2 7 02:33:02 F
120 1510 LOUISON SERGE M2 12 02:33:28 M
121 1472 COQUAND ALEXANDRE M2 13 02:33:34 CSLG MARTINIQUE M
122 1396 POLI ALEXANDRE M0 13 02:33:47 M
123 1378 ALBARES LOĎC M0 14 02:33:47 M
124 1478 CATHERINE ELYANE M3 4 02:33:54 F
125 1283 EGA OLIVIER M2 14 02:34:12 M
126 1347 POUSSIER PERRINE M1 8 02:34:31 F
127 1479 TURPIN ALIZEE SE 6 02:34:33 F
128 1370 LOPEZ JEREMY SE 17 02:34:35 M
129 1403 PLUMAS TONY M1 18 02:35:12 M
130 1366 DISPANS XAVIER ES 1 02:35:30 M
131 1536 LECLERCQ MATHIEU SE 18 02:35:44 M
132 1483 VANITOU PATRICK M3 19 02:36:02 M
133 1408 GALLET LEONARD SE 19 02:36:37 M
134 1444 GUILLERMIN ODILE M3 5 02:36:44 F
135 1193 BLANC GAELLE M2 8 02:36:55 F
136 1364 MOINOT JULIEN M0 15 02:36:58 M
137 1249 PRIVAT MICHEL M6 3 02:37:33 M
138 1522 CHATENAY KARINE M1 9 02:38:03 F
139 1333 BERNARD ISABELLE M1 10 02:38:26 F
140 1502 TALMANN ANDRE M9 1 02:38:26 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
141 1519 CALIXTE BEDDY M1 11 02:38:40 F
142 1201 GOMET STEPHANIE M1 12 02:38:54 F
143 1399 VARNEY PHILIPPE M5 6 02:39:26 M
144 1337 NARCISSOT DANIEL M4 9 02:39:41 M
145 1232 LAPLANCHE ANTHONY M1 19 02:39:47 M
146 1231 BURGEY QUENTIN SE 20 02:39:57 M
147 1317 PEYRARD CATHERINE M2 9 02:40:17 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
148 1537 BOMBLE CAROLE M1 13 02:40:28 F
149 1546 REMY ALEX M6 4 02:40:31 M
150 1394 PAPANEAU CATHY M5 1 02:40:49 CLSG TRAIL 972 F
151 1395 BALBO NOEMIE SE 7 02:40:49 CLSG TRAIL 972 F
152 1335 PEREZ DE CARVASAL MANUEL M4 10 02:41:01 TI CHIMIN M
153 1320 JACARIA JULIE M0 4 02:41:29 TCHIMBE RAID F
154 1391 VILLARSIN DEBORAH SE 8 02:41:50 F
155 1531 MONOTUKA REGINE M2 10 02:42:22 F
156 1215 DUWICQUET EVELYNE M4 4 02:42:51 F
157 1217 LONGUEMARE PASCALE M4 5 02:42:51 F
158 1216 LONGUEMARE PASCAL M5 7 02:42:51 M
159 1470 LAINE ALEXANDRE M0 16 02:43:03 M
160 1406 MAGES DOMINIQUE M5 2 02:43:05 F
161 1349 MELISSE ROBERT M4 11 02:44:26 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
162 1300 MARTIN LAURENT M0 17 02:44:53 M
163 1299 ROSINET EPOUSE MARTIN BARBARA SE 9 02:44:53 F
164 1389 LABORDE LAURENCE M2 11 02:45:26 F
165 1509 HO YEE SING M2 15 02:45:32 M
166 1397 PICHON DAVID M3 20 02:46:11 M
167 1265 HONORE ERIC M6 5 02:46:20 DEDETTE & CIE M
168 1427 BRENEOL VALERIE M1 14 02:47:27 F
169 1314 HEVIN BAPTISTE SE 21 02:47:31 M
170 1315 LACOSTE MARIE SE 10 02:47:31 F
171 1260 SABATTIER HERVE M2 16 02:47:32 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AIR FRANCE M
172 1524 BASTIDE CAMILLE M0 5 02:47:58 F
173 1208 BEZAUDIN FRANCOIS M0 18 02:48:22 M
174 1490 LUCOT JEAN FRANCOIS M5 8 02:48:37 M
175 1497 CHARLERY SONIA M3 6 02:48:52 F
176 1448 DESILES EDOUARD M3 21 02:48:54 DREAM OF TRAIL M
177 1469 BERGER MARC M1 20 02:49:02 M
178 1328 DUBOIS MARC M2 17 02:49:09 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
179 1235 BILAS-COPPET KATLEEN M1 15 02:49:35 F
180 1530 LEGLISE FLORIANE M2 12 02:49:45 F
181 1316 EDJAM CLAUDE M1 21 02:49:50 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
182 1205 COURJOL GUY M5 9 02:49:55 M
183 1498 SIVATTE JOHAN M0 19 02:50:29 M
184 1359 DEGRAVE JULIEN M0 20 02:50:38 M
185 1407 BASSET DELPHINE M0 6 02:50:49 F
186 1413 GRANCOIN NADEGE M0 7 02:50:49 F
187 1242 CHAPUIS GUILLAUME M0 21 02:50:57 M
188 1365 PORCHERON NICOLAS SE 22 02:51:09 M
189 1293 RANGUIN YANN M0 22 02:51:10 M
190 1292 RANGUIN CAROLINE SE 11 02:51:22 F
191 1334 HUYGHUES DES ETAGES PHILIPPE M2 18 02:51:43 M
192 1521 MARIE-JEANNE GUETTY M2 13 02:52:33 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
193 1275 GAILLARD GAELLE M0 8 02:52:33 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
194 1326 MIRANDE STÉPHANE M3 22 02:52:38 M
195 1433 LOREDON VERONICA M1 16 02:53:59 F
196 1225 LEFEVRE SYLVIE M3 7 02:54:06 F
197 1318 LUCHEL PHILIPPE M5 10 02:54:10 M
198 1207 HAYOT-LEPINE FRANCINE M5 3 02:57:08 F
199 1271 RABAT REGINE M5 4 02:57:09 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES F
200 1468 LEGER ROMAIN M2 19 02:57:50 M
201 1520 HAUTEVILLE LAURIANNE M4 6 02:57:52 F
202 1475 LHUILLIER FRANCOIS M0 23 02:58:06 M
203 1329 MIRE DENISE M3 8 02:58:25 F
204 1303 HEJOAKA FRANCOISE M3 9 02:58:26 F
205 1447 NIRENNOLD EMMANUEL M7 2 02:58:33 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM M
206 1540 FRESINO EVELYNE M4 7 02:58:34 F
207 1393 JEAN LAURENT GILBERT LUCIEN M5 11 02:58:55 M
208 1348 MOULINEAU LAETITIA M2 14 02:59:20 MOULINEAU F
209 1387 RAYMOND SYLVIE M1 17 02:59:46 F
210 1388 SAMSON AUDREY M0 9 02:59:46 F
211 1401 GRILLON SAMUEL M1 22 02:59:47 M
212 1476 DUPROS CARINE M1 18 03:00:11 F
213 1533 LEZIN INDRID M1 19 03:00:24 F
214 1255 GALEMPOIX STEPHANIE SE 12 03:00:30 F
215 1383 FERREOL NATHALIE M2 15 03:00:38 F
216 1330 POMPUIS SANDRA M3 10 03:01:14 F
217 1477 CUPIT JOSEPHINE M4 8 03:01:19 F
218 1421 DAGOBERT RODRIGUE M2 20 03:01:39 TCHIMBE RAID M
219 1323 GADROY LAURENCE M3 11 03:02:18 F
220 1294 GRABOWSKI DEBORAH M0 10 03:02:19 F
221 1463 PONSAR PALOMA SE 13 03:02:34 TIGER TEAM 972 F
222 1486 PIVERT BETTY M1 20 03:02:46 F
223 1450 MONROC MARIE-FRANCOISE M5 5 03:02:53 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE F