10km Foulées de la saint Sylvestre 2019 le 31/12/2019

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 47 PRADEL MICHEL M0 1 00:35:49 M
2 96 GLADONE GERALD M1 1 00:35:57 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
3 97 LOUIS MONDESIR LOIC SE 1 00:36:44 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
4 110 BSCETTE MICHAEL SE 2 00:36:56 FOYER RURAL LA DIGUE M
5 68 JACQUES EDOUARD THIERRY M2 1 00:37:43 LA RENOVATION M
6 103 AUSTER TONY M2 2 00:38:03 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
7 137 BELLIARD ARNAUD M1 2 00:39:08 M
8 81 DUPRE NEVIL CLIFF M0 2 00:39:47 TIGER TEAM 972 M
9 46 SYLVESTER WINSBERT BERNARD SE 3 00:40:41 M
10 1 POLEYN FLORENT SE 4 00:40:49 M
11 129 SORRENTE SERGE M2 3 00:40:53 ASC POLICE M
12 98 BONNET PATRICK M4 1 00:41:01 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
13 131 ATALA JEAN MICHEL BE 1 00:41:06 ASC POLICE M
14 28 PINSON PHILIPPE M3 1 00:41:11 TRI CARQUEIRANNE M
15 149 TANAVELLE FIRMIN SE 5 00:41:41 M
16 86 ABATORD LOUIS MICHEL M3 2 00:41:44 TCHIMBE RAID M
17 133 MELIS DIMITRI M2 4 00:42:03 ASC POLICE M
18 36 DUPUIS YANN M2 5 00:42:07 ASCOIA M
19 130 RAGOT OLIVIER M2 6 00:42:29 ASC POLICE M
20 124 BERNARD PATRICK M0 3 00:42:35 M
21 123 COMBO NAIM M1 3 00:43:12 TCHIMBE RAID M
22 7 NAZAROV BORIS M0 4 00:43:28 M
23 43 TESTAS ANTHONY SE 6 00:43:57 M
24 60 AUSTER XAVIER M1 4 00:44:08 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
25 65 ROY PAUL EMILE M2 7 00:44:09 SILVER STAR M
26 1021 LAURENT CHRISTINA SE 1 00:44:29 ENDURANCE 97 1 F
27 1045 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH M3 1 00:44:33 THIMBE RAID F
28 107 BOLOTTE FRANCOIS M0 5 00:44:44 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
29 144 SAINTE ROSE FRANCHIN ALEX M6 1 00:45:12 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
30 132 CEPISULE DESIRE M4 2 00:45:24 ASC POLICE M
31 157 MELOT MICHEL M5 1 00:45:27 ASC POLICE M
32 102 PATURAL CHRISTOPHE M1 5 00:45:29 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
33 80 GRANCOIN ANTHONY M0 6 00:45:46 RSMA M M
34 111 VERONIQUE FRED M4 3 00:45:55 FOYER RURAL LA DIGUE M
35 146 JEAN CHARLES CHRISTOPHE M0 7 00:46:10 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
36 155 DAVIDAS PATRICK M3 3 00:46:11 SILVER STAR M
37 9 MARIE ANGELIQUE RODRIGUE M2 8 00:46:34 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
38 54 PONCHATEAU JEAN PIERRE M2 9 00:46:46 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
39 93 ESOR DAVID M2 10 00:46:50 M
40 1015 MERINE SYLVIE M1 1 00:46:57 ASCO INTER ATLAS F
41 142 CRETINOIR BERTRAND M2 11 00:47:20 M
42 125 CHEMIR STANY M5 2 00:47:21 RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN M
43 39 SURIC JEAN PHILIPPE M3 4 00:47:21 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
44 76 MUDAY JONATHAN M4 4 00:47:38 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
45 1035 TALEC MAJORIE M1 2 00:47:51 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
46 59 CLEDELIN HERVE M2 12 00:48:02 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
47 42 OZIER LAFONTAINE DAVID M3 5 00:48:07 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
48 71 JEREMIE ULRICH SE 7 00:48:12 TIGER TEAM 972 M
49 141 CHEVALIER GERARD M3 6 00:48:14 M
50 156 VERRES ALEXANDRE M4 5 00:48:23 SILVER STAR M
51 2 CARDON KeVIN SE 8 00:48:26 M
52 20 CORBIN MATHIEU M1 6 00:48:36 S/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLE M
53 117 MARGUERITE JEAN MAX M3 7 00:49:06 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
54 1032 MICHERON GERALDINE M1 3 00:49:13 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
55 22 ORRIBE ALEXANDRE M2 13 00:49:32 TCHIMBE RAID M
56 85 ADOLPHE CLAUDE M2 14 00:49:57 M
57 55 HALBERT CHRISTIAN M7 1 00:50:03 ASSO ATHLETIC DU MARIN M
58 29 LACLE LOUIS M1 7 00:50:15 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
59 14 QUARTERON LUCIEN M5 3 00:50:23 GOLDEN STAR M
60 119 GROMAT DANIEL M5 4 00:50:24 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
61 63 HONORE THIERRY M0 8 00:50:27 GOLDEN STAR M
62 73 CAGE JOCELYN M4 6 00:50:30 TIGER TEAM 972 M
63 1022 DESSERPRIT PASCALE M3 2 00:50:31 ASCO INTER ATLAS F
64 95 MOUTAMA ROGER M4 7 00:50:32 CLUB PELEEN M
65 77 ARMEDE RODDY M2 15 00:50:35 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
66 150 MARRIS MORGAN SE 9 00:50:41 M
67 151 PEYRE MAXIME SE 10 00:50:42 M
68 53 GEMIEUX RUBEN ES 1 00:50:47 MADININA BIKERS M
69 13 LASNE FREDERIC M0 9 00:50:53 CSLG TRAIL TRINITe M
70 40 SIDNEY JEAN MARC M3 8 00:50:56 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
71 1014 DE CHAVIGNY PAULINE SE 2 00:51:06 GOLDEN STAR F
72 126 GRAT DOMINIQUE M3 9 00:51:11 M
73 38 COURANT GUY M5 5 00:51:17 M
74 1043 MAXIMIN NADINE M2 1 00:51:38 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN F
75 15 ODRY BORIS M2 16 00:51:45 GOLDEN STAR M
76 122 RENEL GILBERT M5 6 00:51:48 M
77 64 CATAN JULES M5 7 00:51:58 AMCF M
78 25 JOACHIM RENE GEORGES M6 2 00:51:59 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
79 21 SIMET GUILLAUME SE 11 00:52:00 SIMET M
80 79 ARICAT FELIX M4 8 00:52:06 TCHIMBE RAID M
81 10 MADELENAT JEAN CHARLES M3 10 00:52:07 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
82 1020 GLASGOW CHANTAL SE 3 00:52:28 TIGER TEAM 972 F
83 140 DAMAS CESAIRE M5 8 00:52:36 M
84 52 VOLTINE GILLES M3 11 00:52:37 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
85 88 THERESINE MARIUS M6 3 00:52:43 LMSE M
86 152 DELRUE VINCENT M0 10 00:52:47 M
87 75 PERMENGANT JEAN LOUIS M5 9 00:52:59 M
88 17 EDMOND PHILIPPE M3 12 00:53:24 GOLDEN STARD M
89 6 FORTUNE FRANCIS M5 10 00:53:43 M
90 11 LECOEUR THOMAS M3 13 00:54:06 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
91 1028 CAUMARTIN SHEILA M2 2 00:54:20 F
92 1038 JEANELLE LILIANE M5 1 00:54:24 ASC POLICE F
93 120 PHILOCLES LUCAS M2 17 00:54:33 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
94 105 BRIANTO Herve M3 14 00:54:40 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
95 26 MONTHIEUX GERARD M5 11 00:54:44 OMASS M
96 49 JOSEPH JEAN PHILIPPE M2 18 00:54:48 VAUCLIN ATLETHIQUE CLUB M
97 19 CHRISTINE YVON M4 9 00:54:56 NEANT M
98 57 BILL FRANCOIS M3 15 00:55:11 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
99 58 LAGUERRE GEORGES HERVE M3 16 00:55:17 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
100 82 CORTINOVIS OLIVIER M2 19 00:55:22 M
101 84 CALIARI PEDDY M1 8 00:55:23 CALIARI M
102 45 GERMANY FREDERIC M3 17 00:55:25 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
103 128 CLeRIMA CASIMIR M2 20 00:55:47 M
104 48 PHILIPPE JOSEPH MERELIX M5 12 00:55:51 M
105 112 PAKO ALICK M3 18 00:56:00 M
106 8 DESRAVINES JACQUES M2 21 00:56:01 M
107 16 BEAUSSART JULIEN M1 9 00:56:02 GOLDEN STAR M
108 1004 BEAUSSART LUCIE M0 1 00:56:02 GOLDEN STAR F
109 83 MAIS PIERRE M0 11 00:56:03 M
110 72 JOSEPH LAWRENCE M0 12 00:56:20 TIGER TEAM 972 M
111 70 MININ FELIX M4 10 00:56:22 M
112 24 SAINTE ROSE ROSEMOND PIERRE M0 13 00:56:25 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
113 56 UHL RENAUD M3 19 00:56:28 M
114 27 JARRIN VICTORIEN M8 1 00:56:30 OMASS M
115 90 CLERENCE ANATOLE M4 11 00:56:31 CLERENCE M
116 87 BRUNOT CAMILLE M4 12 00:56:31 ASPTT M
117 1047 EMONIDES MARIE CHANTAL M4 1 00:56:33 TCHIMBE RAID F
118 1008 ITTAH REBECCA M2 3 00:56:52 TCHIMBE RAID F
119 1011 PUISSEGUR BARBARA M2 4 00:56:58 TRI CARQUEIRANNE F
120 143 BUISSSON JOSE M5 13 00:57:16 M
121 109 EDMOND LOIC SE 12 00:57:18 M
122 99 MOUKIN MARC M3 20 00:57:20 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
123 104 CHARPENTIER LOUIS M5 14 00:57:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
124 30 EUDARIC GILLES M0 14 00:57:25 M
125 1003 EDMOND SANDRA M1 4 00:57:30 GOLDEN STAR F
126 148 LE DELLIOU YVES M3 21 00:57:43 M
127 5 PICHARDIE GREGORY M1 10 00:57:53 M
128 94 GROSSMANN THIERRY M4 13 00:58:18 M
129 78 MONTLOUIS FELICITE JULES M4 14 00:58:21 M
130 4 PRUVOST MARC M1 11 00:58:25 M
131 1026 HELENE JOSIANE M5 2 00:58:33 TCHIMBE RAID F
132 1033 GUILLORIT AGNES M3 3 00:58:36 SOUFFLE ET ENERGY F
133 147 LIMEA GEORGES HENRI M2 22 00:59:10 M
134 1017 JEANNE TANIA M2 5 00:59:10 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
135 1042 NUISSIER MARYSE M4 2 00:59:29 ASC POLICE F
136 32 GLONDU MIGUEL M3 22 00:59:31 SAM HORIZON 200O M
137 121 LORENZINI PHILIPPE M5 15 00:59:40 AMCF M
138 115 VICTOR DANIEL M5 16 01:00:29 M
139 135 ROCHE JEAN MARC M3 23 01:01:40 RENOVATION M
140 31 NOTAL JOEL M5 17 01:02:06 M
141 61 HOLLAND THOMAS JU 1 01:02:46 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
142 145 CHERUBIN JOBY M3 24 01:02:58 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
143 1023 HOLLAND MELISSA CA 1 01:02:58 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE F
144 1027 JUBENOT ROLANDE M4 3 01:03:14 F
145 18 MAVINGA MARC M1 12 01:03:17 MADININA ATHLETISME M
146 1019 DE ROZAN YANNICK M3 4 01:03:37 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
147 92 MORVILLE JEAN LOUIS M2 23 01:04:27 M
148 62 SOLIS MAX M6 4 01:04:45 M
149 23 FREDOC MARCEL M2 24 01:04:49 TEAM LAMENTIN TRAIL 972 M
150 1007 SAINT MARC YVELLE M3 5 01:05:03 TCHIMBE RAID F
151 1012 SERENI GHISLAINE M6 1 01:05:21 TCHIMBE RAID F
152 1010 ROCHE STEPHANIE SE 4 01:05:30 GOLDEN STAR F
153 153 ELMIRA BRUNO M3 25 01:05:45 M
154 1013 ORTIZ FLEUR SE 5 01:06:11 F
155 1018 BOLEOR ROSE AIMEE M5 3 01:06:31 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
156 1034 MARLIN RETOUR VALeRIE M3 6 01:07:15 F
157 100 CRAMPONT PHILIPPE M5 18 01:08:03 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
158 1009 VIEUVEL FREDERIQUE M2 6 01:08:03 TCHIMBE RAID F
159 154 OLINY ERIC M5 19 01:08:32 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
160 1037 BRUNO BEATRICE M0 2 01:09:05 ASC POLICE F
161 1039 LELEU GERALDINE M3 7 01:09:20 F
162 113 LELEU PIERRE M3 26 01:09:20 M
163 41 MARFEUILLADE FELIX M6 5 01:09:40 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
164 1025 ZOBEÏDE AUReLIE M0 3 01:10:16 F
165 1005 CORBIN LOCHU GERALDINE M1 5 01:10:20 S/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLE F
166 35 BRAGANCE FReDeRIC M1 13 01:10:28 M
167 1024 MARIE MAGDELEINE LeLIA SE 6 01:11:44 HERBALIFE NUTRITION MARTINIQUE F
168 1031 GEORGES ADELINE SE 7 01:11:51 KAWANN CLUB TRIATHLON F
169 1030 GRIVEAU LUCIE M0 4 01:11:51 F
170 1002 JAFFRELOT MURIEL M2 7 01:13:25 CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE F
171 12 JAFFRELOT STEPHANE M2 25 01:13:25 CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE M
172 127 MELOIS NOLINO M2 26 01:14:42 M
173 89 ROMAGNE RAYMOND M5 20 01:14:46 LMSE M
174 1006 PINOS GERALDINE SE 8 01:14:54 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
175 37 ATHANASE JEAN MARC M1 14 01:15:13 M
176 1000 MARCE VALENTINE M4 4 01:22:34 F
177 34 GRAND ALAIN M4 15 01:22:34 M
178 1001 LARGEN VALERIE M1 6 01:30:29 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F