Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
86 |
ANGLADE |
ROMAIN |
M0 |
1 |
01:43:06 |
TEAM IRUN |
M |
2 |
71 |
MIONZE |
JORDAN |
SE |
1 |
01:53:11 |
RSMA-M / CTR |
M |
3 |
59 |
FRATY |
JULIEN |
SE |
2 |
01:56:43 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
4 |
144 |
TANAVELLE |
FIRMIN |
SE |
3 |
02:03:27 |
|
M |
5 |
163 |
ROSEAU |
LOIC |
SE |
4 |
02:08:02 |
BAROUDEURS |
M |
6 |
120 |
DUTERTRE |
MICKAEL |
SE |
5 |
02:09:33 |
|
M |
7 |
133 |
MARIE-ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE |
M2 |
1 |
02:10:04 |
LMSE |
M |
8 |
52 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
M3 |
1 |
02:11:12 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
9 |
123 |
CEPISUL |
DEZ |
M4 |
1 |
02:12:19 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
10 |
81 |
VAUPRE |
FREDERIC |
M0 |
2 |
02:14:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
11 |
116 |
BEAUSOLEIL |
PATRICE |
M1 |
1 |
02:14:09 |
ASCO INTER ATLAS |
M |
12 |
35 |
TESTAS |
ANTHONY |
SE |
6 |
02:14:20 |
|
M |
13 |
20 |
COURDÉ |
RÉMI |
SE |
7 |
02:14:21 |
|
M |
14 |
13 |
FOURNIER |
MORGAN |
SE |
8 |
02:14:54 |
|
M |
15 |
139 |
CARDA |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
SE |
9 |
02:15:13 |
|
M |
16 |
48 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
M2 |
2 |
02:16:00 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
17 |
112 |
TMIMI |
NAIM |
SE |
10 |
02:17:45 |
|
M |
18 |
6 |
ROUSSEAUX |
ROMAIN |
SE |
11 |
02:18:28 |
|
M |
19 |
138 |
GUY |
COURANT |
M5 |
1 |
02:18:43 |
|
M |
20 |
143 |
MARRIS |
MORGAN |
SE |
12 |
02:20:21 |
|
M |
21 |
12 |
FRANCOIS |
MATHIAS |
SE |
13 |
02:20:22 |
|
M |
22 |
109 |
VALETTE |
BERNARD |
M5 |
2 |
02:20:42 |
MANIKOU |
M |
23 |
58 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
M3 |
1 |
02:21:18 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
24 |
87 |
FOURNIER |
VIRGINIE |
SE |
1 |
02:22:02 |
US ATHLETIQUE DE LIEVIN |
F |
25 |
34 |
FATSEAS |
JULES |
SE |
14 |
02:22:07 |
|
M |
26 |
114 |
MILANESE |
SYLVAIN |
M0 |
3 |
02:22:07 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
27 |
97 |
SURIC |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
M3 |
2 |
02:22:16 |
AMCF |
M |
28 |
146 |
PEPIN |
SYLVAIN |
M2 |
3 |
02:22:35 |
WEDNESDAY FRIEND S |
M |
29 |
8 |
AUDO |
GARANCE |
SE |
15 |
02:23:03 |
|
M |
30 |
98 |
ZOZOR |
LUDIVINE |
M0 |
1 |
02:23:31 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
31 |
42 |
ZOZIME |
DANIELLE |
M3 |
2 |
02:25:04 |
ACM/ACS/TLT |
F |
32 |
164 |
JOSEPH |
BRICE |
SE |
16 |
02:25:12 |
|
M |
33 |
76 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
M4 |
2 |
02:25:18 |
STT |
M |
34 |
68 |
CHEMIR |
STANI |
M5 |
3 |
02:27:01 |
RENOVATION |
M |
35 |
39 |
GASQUET |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
17 |
02:27:40 |
|
M |
36 |
15 |
ADAM |
ANTOINE |
M0 |
4 |
02:28:57 |
|
M |
37 |
24 |
GRIMONPREZ-KRUCZYNSKI |
ANNABELLE |
M0 |
2 |
02:29:12 |
|
F |
38 |
131 |
ADOLPHE |
CLAUDE |
M2 |
4 |
02:29:26 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
39 |
141 |
BRAVO |
YVAILLE NICOLAS |
M1 |
2 |
02:29:28 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
40 |
16 |
BOUISSAGUET |
UGO |
SE |
18 |
02:29:31 |
|
M |
41 |
111 |
MAZARGUIL |
MAZARGUIL |
M1 |
1 |
02:29:35 |
|
F |
42 |
33 |
SAINVILLE |
FRANCIS |
M1 |
3 |
02:29:40 |
|
M |
43 |
154 |
THERESINE |
MARIUS |
M6 |
1 |
02:30:21 |
MANIKOU |
M |
44 |
49 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
M5 |
1 |
02:30:40 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
45 |
99 |
GRAPINDOR |
BRUNO |
M4 |
3 |
02:30:42 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
46 |
147 |
CHARLES |
STEEVE |
M2 |
5 |
02:30:48 |
|
M |
47 |
61 |
EDMOND |
PHILIPPE |
M3 |
3 |
02:31:14 |
GOLDEN STARD |
M |
48 |
64 |
JOACHIM |
RENE-GEORGES |
M6 |
2 |
02:31:14 |
MANIKOU |
M |
49 |
130 |
FORGARD |
GERMAIN |
M3 |
4 |
02:32:19 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
50 |
127 |
DAMOUR |
PASCAL |
M4 |
4 |
02:33:44 |
|
M |
51 |
142 |
LUCIDARME |
ERIC |
M3 |
5 |
02:33:45 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
52 |
26 |
CHARLERY |
RODOLPHE |
M3 |
6 |
02:33:49 |
|
M |
53 |
125 |
MIREDIN |
JANICK |
SE |
19 |
02:33:59 |
|
M |
54 |
38 |
ROBERT |
JEAN-WILLY |
M1 |
4 |
02:34:09 |
|
M |
55 |
102 |
HOSPICE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
M4 |
5 |
02:34:29 |
SAM HORIZON |
M |
56 |
79 |
CERCEAU |
FRANTZ |
M1 |
5 |
02:35:01 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
57 |
95 |
BLACODON |
MANUEL |
M3 |
7 |
02:35:07 |
|
M |
58 |
136 |
GROS DESORMEAUX |
FRANCOIS |
M2 |
6 |
02:36:42 |
LMSE |
M |
59 |
160 |
ARRONDEL |
OLIVIER |
M3 |
8 |
02:37:13 |
TEAM 972/BZH |
M |
60 |
77 |
MAYAUD |
SYLVAIN |
M5 |
4 |
02:37:44 |
STT/CGOSH |
M |
61 |
153 |
SPOHN |
YOANN |
M1 |
6 |
02:39:09 |
|
M |
62 |
101 |
EMONIDES |
MARIE-CHANTAL |
M4 |
1 |
02:39:14 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
63 |
106 |
BULLET |
ALEX |
M5 |
5 |
02:40:01 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
64 |
67 |
BLANCHE-BARBAT |
LOÏC |
M1 |
7 |
02:40:48 |
MOULE TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
65 |
82 |
RIVIERE |
RAPHAEL |
M1 |
8 |
02:40:51 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
66 |
135 |
BEAUSSART |
LUCIE |
M0 |
3 |
02:40:58 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
67 |
161 |
BILL |
FRANCOIS |
M3 |
9 |
02:41:47 |
BAROUDEURS |
M |
68 |
32 |
LOUIS-ACHILLE |
GABRIEL |
M1 |
9 |
02:42:41 |
|
M |
69 |
69 |
PHULPIN |
NICOLAS |
M1 |
10 |
02:43:42 |
RSMA |
M |
70 |
152 |
COURANT |
YANNICK |
SE |
20 |
02:44:58 |
|
M |
71 |
126 |
TURMEL |
FRÉDÉRIC |
M2 |
7 |
02:45:01 |
|
M |
72 |
166 |
PAKO |
ALICK |
M3 |
10 |
02:47:13 |
BAROUDEURS |
M |
73 |
84 |
HILLION |
CLAUDE |
M3 |
11 |
02:47:19 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
74 |
165 |
SUAU |
JONATHAN |
SE |
21 |
02:47:22 |
|
M |
75 |
22 |
GERVINET |
GERALD |
M0 |
5 |
02:47:30 |
|
M |
76 |
23 |
RONOT |
RODOLPHE |
M0 |
6 |
02:47:38 |
|
M |
77 |
104 |
BERTRAND |
BENOIT |
M2 |
8 |
02:48:03 |
|
M |
78 |
159 |
MOREAU |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
22 |
02:48:10 |
|
M |
79 |
5 |
JEANMASSON |
YOANN |
SE |
23 |
02:48:10 |
|
M |
80 |
119 |
RACINE |
MAXIME |
SE |
24 |
02:49:00 |
RACINE |
M |
81 |
3 |
FERRERAS |
AURÉLIE |
M0 |
4 |
02:49:11 |
|
F |
82 |
151 |
LEBARBÉ |
FABRICE |
M0 |
7 |
02:49:11 |
|
M |
83 |
51 |
RETORY |
DENIS |
M4 |
6 |
02:49:15 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
84 |
55 |
PIGNOL |
JEROME |
M1 |
11 |
02:49:41 |
CTR |
M |
85 |
85 |
HONORE |
YANN |
M2 |
9 |
02:49:59 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
86 |
30 |
THEREZO |
YANNIS |
M1 |
12 |
02:50:38 |
|
M |
87 |
145 |
BOUVRY |
ISABELLE |
M4 |
2 |
02:51:07 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
88 |
65 |
ERIC VETRAL |
ERIC |
M4 |
7 |
02:51:26 |
MANIKOU |
M |
89 |
149 |
SINATORE |
ENZO |
SE |
25 |
02:51:32 |
|
M |
90 |
10 |
DECOSTER |
NICOLAS |
SE |
26 |
02:51:33 |
|
M |
91 |
148 |
VALDOR |
BRICE |
M1 |
13 |
02:51:41 |
TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 |
M |
92 |
74 |
GARNIER |
ERIC |
M1 |
14 |
02:52:01 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
93 |
60 |
EDMOND |
SANDRA |
M1 |
2 |
02:52:09 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
94 |
62 |
GROS |
JEAN-MICHEL |
M1 |
15 |
02:52:27 |
MADININA BIKERS |
M |
95 |
50 |
DEFOI |
LUC |
M4 |
8 |
02:52:30 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
96 |
40 |
GASMI |
MEHDI |
M0 |
8 |
02:52:35 |
33°RIMA |
M |
97 |
41 |
KERMOISON |
ALEX |
M3 |
12 |
02:52:36 |
A.M.C.F |
M |
98 |
37 |
NIVORE |
CHRISTIAN |
M4 |
9 |
02:52:55 |
|
M |
99 |
7 |
CANTAREL |
JEROME |
M1 |
16 |
02:53:51 |
|
M |
100 |
150 |
NERET |
RONY |
M3 |
13 |
02:54:50 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
101 |
117 |
CRAMER |
ALAIN MATHIEU |
M3 |
14 |
02:56:58 |
|
M |
102 |
121 |
PAVILLA |
LOIC |
SE |
27 |
02:57:50 |
|
M |
103 |
100 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
M4 |
10 |
02:57:50 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
104 |
124 |
BOULANGER |
NICOLAS |
M1 |
17 |
02:57:52 |
|
M |
105 |
132 |
LIMEA |
GEORGES-HENRI |
M2 |
10 |
02:57:59 |
|
M |
106 |
25 |
CAVALIER |
SOPHIE |
M0 |
5 |
02:58:49 |
|
F |
107 |
157 |
OZANI |
DAVID |
M1 |
18 |
02:59:06 |
|
M |
108 |
129 |
DELPHINE |
EMMANUELLE |
M1 |
3 |
02:59:31 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
109 |
70 |
MARCHE |
EDDY |
M2 |
11 |
03:00:19 |
RSMA M |
M |
110 |
105 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
M6 |
3 |
03:00:50 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
111 |
158 |
LAGUARIGUE |
GERALDINE |
M2 |
1 |
03:01:08 |
|
F |
112 |
46 |
BALLY |
CELINE |
M3 |
3 |
03:01:08 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
113 |
27 |
CARAZA |
PAUL |
M5 |
6 |
03:01:08 |
|
M |
114 |
63 |
PULVAL-DADY |
THIERRY |
M3 |
15 |
03:01:26 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
115 |
115 |
REVELLE |
DENIS |
M5 |
7 |
03:03:07 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON |
M |
116 |
31 |
JUSTE |
JEAN-MARC |
M0 |
9 |
03:03:49 |
|
M |
117 |
110 |
LARGEN |
GERARD |
M2 |
12 |
03:03:49 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
118 |
156 |
LIMERI |
STEPHANE |
SE |
28 |
03:04:21 |
|
M |
119 |
53 |
VENNAT |
CÉDRIC |
M0 |
10 |
03:06:38 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
M |
120 |
83 |
ESVAN |
MELISSA |
SE |
2 |
03:07:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
121 |
122 |
CÉCILE |
PRIAN |
M1 |
4 |
03:10:08 |
|
F |
122 |
88 |
DESLANDES |
ERWAN |
ES |
1 |
03:10:54 |
|
M |
123 |
56 |
PARTICK |
BAGNERES |
M6 |
4 |
03:12:30 |
ÉCUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME |
M |
124 |
66 |
PLAISSY |
STEPHANE |
M3 |
16 |
03:15:08 |
MANIKOU |
M |
125 |
54 |
PLATEL |
MARJORIE |
SE |
3 |
03:15:19 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
F |
126 |
128 |
ADELAIDE |
DANIEL |
M6 |
5 |
03:16:07 |
MANIKOU /TLT |
M |
127 |
17 |
BAUSIERE |
MARIE |
M0 |
6 |
03:17:53 |
|
F |
128 |
96 |
OZIER |
MICKAËL |
M1 |
19 |
03:18:55 |
|
M |
129 |
91 |
LEVALLOIS |
CLAIRE |
M0 |
7 |
03:19:24 |
|
F |
130 |
137 |
LAISNE |
DAVID |
M1 |
20 |
03:19:29 |
LAISNE |
M |
131 |
47 |
CORIDON |
HERVE |
M1 |
21 |
03:21:58 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
132 |
45 |
DIAKITE |
AHMED |
M3 |
17 |
03:22:42 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
133 |
162 |
JEAN BAPTISTE DIALLO |
JUDITH |
M2 |
2 |
03:22:59 |
SAM HORIZON |
F |
134 |
118 |
SERENI |
GHISLAINE |
M6 |
1 |
03:23:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
135 |
89 |
ROSE-APOLINE MAX |
MAX |
M4 |
11 |
03:23:06 |
MANIKOU |
M |
136 |
113 |
BERRY |
ALINE |
M1 |
5 |
03:26:25 |
|
F |
137 |
72 |
JULLIEN |
MIRELLA |
M3 |
4 |
03:27:03 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
138 |
93 |
JEAN-MARIE |
HERVÉ |
M0 |
11 |
03:27:32 |
|
M |
139 |
92 |
WEISS |
CHARLES |
M7 |
1 |
03:27:42 |
WEISS |
M |
140 |
18 |
FOURNEAU |
JEAN-MARIE |
M2 |
13 |
03:29:08 |
|
M |
141 |
19 |
FOURNEAU |
YOUSRA |
M1 |
6 |
03:29:09 |
|
F |
142 |
11 |
DARCHE |
LOUIS |
M0 |
12 |
03:33:06 |
|
M |
143 |
21 |
FERGÉ |
JEAN-LOUIS |
M1 |
22 |
03:33:08 |
|
M |
144 |
75 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
M2 |
3 |
03:35:59 |
STT |
F |
145 |
108 |
CHANE-FOC |
BRIGITTE |
M5 |
2 |
03:39:28 |
MANIKOU |
F |
146 |
103 |
TASSIS |
MARIO |
SE |
29 |
03:43:56 |
|
M |
147 |
107 |
VILLAGEOIS |
MARIE-LOUISE |
M5 |
3 |
03:57:20 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
F |
148 |
43 |
FILET |
DENISE |
M1 |
7 |
04:09:40 |
ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE |
F |
149 |
14 |
INGÉ |
MARION |
M0 |
8 |
04:09:41 |
|
F |
150 |
78 |
BRESSAND |
RENE |
M5 |
8 |
04:48:12 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |