Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
325 |
FRATY |
JULIEN |
SE |
1 |
02:20:00 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
2 |
350 |
ABATORD |
LOUIS-MICHEL |
M3 |
1 |
02:22:49 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
3 |
317 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN-PIERRE |
M2 |
1 |
02:23:23 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
4 |
320 |
BERNARD |
PATRICK |
M0 |
1 |
02:31:14 |
CSLG TRAIL TRINITE |
M |
5 |
349 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
M5 |
1 |
02:35:46 |
STT |
M |
6 |
293 |
GEOFFROY |
SIMON |
M1 |
1 |
02:40:42 |
|
M |
7 |
289 |
COURJON |
JONATHAN |
M0 |
2 |
02:42:03 |
|
M |
8 |
300 |
MORVAN |
ANTOINE |
SE |
2 |
02:43:44 |
|
M |
9 |
332 |
MARIE-ANGELIQUE |
RDRIGUE(RORO) |
M2 |
2 |
02:49:28 |
LMSE |
M |
10 |
299 |
FOLLENFANT |
JUSTIN |
SE |
3 |
02:50:29 |
|
M |
11 |
338 |
GRANCOIN |
ANTHONY |
M0 |
3 |
02:54:05 |
RSMA-M |
M |
12 |
316 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
M2 |
3 |
02:54:47 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
13 |
294 |
ROUSSEAUX |
ROMAIN |
SE |
4 |
02:56:24 |
|
M |
14 |
319 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
M3 |
1 |
02:58:20 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
15 |
279 |
DEJEAN |
JULIEN |
SE |
5 |
02:59:00 |
|
M |
16 |
272 |
BOUISSAGUET |
UGO |
SE |
6 |
02:59:55 |
|
M |
17 |
283 |
DUTERTRE |
MICKAEL |
SE |
7 |
03:01:32 |
|
M |
18 |
354 |
LE GOUALHER |
PATRICE |
M0 |
4 |
03:02:00 |
TRAILER D ARMOR |
M |
19 |
351 |
ZOZOR |
LUDIVINE |
M0 |
1 |
03:04:24 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
20 |
277 |
ADAM |
ANTOINE |
M0 |
5 |
03:04:47 |
|
M |
21 |
265 |
LAVELLE |
CHARLENE |
SE |
1 |
03:05:59 |
|
F |
22 |
304 |
BONIFACIE |
SAMY |
M2 |
4 |
03:07:02 |
|
M |
23 |
267 |
MIREDIN |
JANICK |
SE |
8 |
03:09:15 |
|
M |
24 |
327 |
CROTET |
MATHIEU |
M0 |
6 |
03:10:16 |
GOLDENSTAR |
M |
25 |
328 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
M2 |
5 |
03:10:32 |
GORVIEN |
M |
26 |
257 |
TURPIN |
XAVIER |
M0 |
7 |
03:10:39 |
|
M |
27 |
275 |
VAN DAMME |
CHRISTOPHE |
M2 |
6 |
03:12:23 |
|
M |
28 |
341 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
M0 |
8 |
03:12:48 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
29 |
280 |
ROCHAI |
MAUD |
SE |
2 |
03:13:42 |
|
F |
30 |
274 |
FLAMON |
CAROLE |
M1 |
1 |
03:14:42 |
|
F |
31 |
266 |
GALIBERT |
WALTER |
M2 |
7 |
03:18:09 |
|
M |
32 |
261 |
BERTE |
JEAN LUC |
M2 |
8 |
03:18:38 |
|
M |
33 |
298 |
BERTRAND |
BENOIT |
M2 |
9 |
03:18:52 |
|
M |
34 |
255 |
RONOT |
RODOLPHE |
M0 |
9 |
03:19:50 |
|
M |
35 |
264 |
THEREZO |
YANNIS |
M1 |
2 |
03:21:26 |
|
M |
36 |
335 |
RACINE |
MAXIME |
SE |
9 |
03:22:38 |
RACINE |
M |
37 |
306 |
RENEAUME |
FRANCOIS |
M3 |
2 |
03:23:52 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
38 |
256 |
GERVINET |
GERALD |
M0 |
10 |
03:23:53 |
|
M |
39 |
321 |
LECLERC |
MELANIE |
M0 |
2 |
03:24:30 |
CSLG TRAIL TRINITÉ |
F |
40 |
305 |
ZOZIME |
DANIELLE |
M3 |
2 |
03:24:30 |
ACM/ACS/TLT |
F |
41 |
329 |
GEORGES |
ADELINE |
SE |
3 |
03:25:03 |
KAWANN CLUB TRIATHLON |
F |
42 |
352 |
ARRONDELL |
OLIVIER |
M3 |
3 |
03:25:09 |
TEAM 972/BZH |
M |
43 |
259 |
LUCIE |
MARANT |
SE |
4 |
03:25:23 |
|
F |
44 |
318 |
BULLET |
ALEX |
M5 |
2 |
03:25:48 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
45 |
339 |
LABARRE |
JEAN PIERRE |
M5 |
3 |
03:27:46 |
S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTE |
M |
46 |
347 |
GARNIER |
ERIC |
M1 |
3 |
03:28:17 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
47 |
290 |
RACINE |
GUILLAUME |
M1 |
4 |
03:29:32 |
|
M |
48 |
344 |
BERTE |
DAVID |
M2 |
10 |
03:35:20 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
49 |
286 |
SABATIER |
JEAN YVES |
M3 |
4 |
03:39:32 |
|
M |
50 |
337 |
MARCHE |
EDDY |
M2 |
11 |
03:39:44 |
RSMA M |
M |
51 |
284 |
MARY |
THOMAS |
SE |
10 |
03:40:54 |
|
M |
52 |
278 |
PETAGNA |
CHRISTOPHE |
M1 |
5 |
03:40:54 |
|
M |
53 |
336 |
PHULPIN |
NICOLAS |
M1 |
6 |
03:41:09 |
RSMA |
M |
54 |
346 |
ANIN |
WILLIAM |
M1 |
7 |
03:45:09 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
55 |
315 |
BALLY |
CELINE |
M3 |
3 |
03:45:12 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
56 |
254 |
SHUM-KUEN |
FREDERIC |
M0 |
11 |
03:46:25 |
|
M |
57 |
268 |
LIMEA |
GEORGES-HENRI |
M2 |
12 |
03:47:17 |
|
M |
58 |
303 |
JEANMASSON |
YOANN |
M2 |
13 |
03:48:10 |
|
M |
59 |
295 |
LETCHIMY |
ANTHONY |
SE |
11 |
03:51:28 |
|
M |
60 |
333 |
PLAISSY |
STEPHANE |
M3 |
5 |
03:52:46 |
MANIKOU |
M |
61 |
313 |
JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE |
SYLVER |
M2 |
14 |
03:52:46 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
62 |
310 |
DREUX |
ANNE GAELLE |
M1 |
2 |
03:52:56 |
CAP MONTCALM |
F |
63 |
309 |
DREUX |
FABRICE |
M2 |
15 |
03:52:57 |
CAP MONTCALM |
M |
64 |
263 |
UGUEN |
ERIC |
M2 |
16 |
03:54:28 |
|
M |
65 |
322 |
PIGNOL |
JEROME |
M1 |
8 |
03:54:42 |
CTR |
M |
66 |
326 |
EDMOND |
PHILIPPE |
M3 |
6 |
03:58:10 |
GOLDEN STARD |
M |
67 |
324 |
EDMOND |
SANDRA |
M1 |
3 |
03:58:11 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
68 |
297 |
CAVALIER |
SOPHIE |
M0 |
3 |
03:58:40 |
|
F |
69 |
355 |
HILLON |
CLAUDE |
M3 |
7 |
04:01:08 |
|
M |
70 |
276 |
RENARD |
XAVIER |
M3 |
8 |
04:01:29 |
|
M |
71 |
271 |
RAPHA |
DANY AIMÉE |
M5 |
1 |
04:01:59 |
|
F |
72 |
331 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
M2 |
17 |
04:01:59 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
73 |
343 |
SALOMON |
NICOLAS |
M4 |
1 |
04:01:59 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
74 |
291 |
BERET |
EDDY |
M3 |
9 |
04:03:26 |
|
M |
75 |
287 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY |
AUDREY MICKAEL |
M0 |
12 |
04:04:11 |
|
M |
76 |
311 |
DELAGE |
SOPHIE |
M3 |
4 |
04:06:25 |
CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIERES |
F |
77 |
273 |
PUREN |
JEAN-MARIE |
M0 |
13 |
04:06:26 |
|
M |
78 |
340 |
PERION |
JACQUES-ANDRE |
M3 |
10 |
04:08:07 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
79 |
292 |
DE JAHAM |
DENIS |
M5 |
4 |
04:10:58 |
|
M |
80 |
296 |
DURAND |
AUDE-LINE |
M0 |
4 |
04:22:11 |
|
F |
81 |
282 |
JALTA |
LUIDGI |
SE |
12 |
04:22:21 |
|
M |
82 |
307 |
TOSI |
CINZIA |
M4 |
1 |
04:24:29 |
ASD WORD RUNNING ACADEMY |
F |
83 |
253 |
LARCHER |
GHISLAINE |
M5 |
2 |
04:24:35 |
|
F |
84 |
345 |
PINOS |
GERALDINE |
SE |
5 |
04:24:51 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
85 |
258 |
LECLERCQ |
MATHIEU |
SE |
13 |
04:31:01 |
|
M |
86 |
260 |
KINET |
FRÉDÉRIC |
M1 |
9 |
04:31:19 |
|
M |
87 |
302 |
GUISSET |
PASCALE |
M3 |
5 |
04:35:26 |
|
F |
88 |
314 |
MORIN |
KARL |
M3 |
11 |
04:35:26 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
89 |
312 |
ROSE-APOLINE |
MAX |
M4 |
2 |
04:46:27 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
90 |
281 |
DONAT |
MARTIAL |
M3 |
12 |
04:46:56 |
|
M |
91 |
288 |
BEZAUDIN |
FRANCOIS |
M0 |
14 |
05:03:28 |
|
M |
92 |
285 |
SABATIER |
GWENAELLE |
M3 |
6 |
05:36:01 |
|
F |