TI MYTHIK - 13KM - 2020 le 01/02/2020

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1010 AUSTER XAVIER M1 1 01:18:48 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
2 1052 FORTUNE ISAAC SE 1 01:21:10 TIGER TEAM 972 M
3 1039 COAT MATHIEU SE 2 01:21:18 M
4 1056 FAUSS AXEL SE 3 01:22:11 M
5 1077 AMPHARES YANNIS M2 1 01:22:19 RENOVATION AUGRIN M
6 1032 SEBERT ADRIEN M0 1 01:25:07 LES COUREURS PRES SEES M
7 1079 SERLAN JULIEN M0 2 01:26:21 M
8 1080 BOURSIER CLEMENT SE 4 01:28:50 M
9 1272 THEODOSE ELEONORE M0 1 01:28:57 GOLDEN STAR F
10 1075 EDMOND EMERIC M0 3 01:31:35 M
11 1062 CARRÉ MAXIME M0 4 01:31:59 M
12 1061 JEANDEL ARNAUD SE 5 01:31:59 M
13 1086 GATARD Antoine M1 2 01:32:08 M
14 1067 ROCHE JEAN MARC M3 1 01:32:39 LA RÉNOVATION M
15 1018 CICAL QUENTIN SE 6 01:33:21 FAA M
16 1041 ANTIN DAVID M0 5 01:33:24 MARINE NATIONALE M
17 1071 SEPAS SAM SE 7 01:33:33 M
18 1008 JAFFRELOT STEPHANE M2 2 01:34:14 MARINE NATIONALE M
19 1207 GOLBRY MEGANE SE 1 01:34:17 F
20 1073 GERMANY FREDERIC M3 2 01:34:53 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
21 1247 ELISABETH KAREN SE 2 01:34:59 GOLDEN STAR F
22 1265 BAZABAS NEFERTI M2 1 01:36:43 F
23 1087 BRIANTO Hervé M3 3 01:37:07 M
24 1235 LINGÉE SEVERINE M0 2 01:37:44 FAA F
25 1081 DUCHAMP DE CHASTAIGNE Valentin SE 8 01:37:57 M
26 1029 MIEZAN DAVID M0 6 01:37:57 M
27 1058 RIFFAUD STEVEN ES 1 01:38:06 M
28 1017 GOUSSÉ PIERRICK M1 3 01:38:06 FAA M
29 1282 BATISSE CLEMENCE SE 3 01:38:37 F
30 1083 CHARPENTIER Louis M5 1 01:40:03 M
31 1046 ALVAREZ PINEDA JULIO M1 4 01:40:21 M
32 1250 POUSEIRO LYDIA M0 3 01:40:51 ASC SARA F
33 1287 DEBREUVE Isabelle M2 2 01:40:58 F
34 1085 VILLAGEOIS William M3 4 01:41:01 M
35 1030 LAURENT JOCK LAURENT M1 5 01:41:20 M
36 1076 JEGOUREL ROMAIN M0 7 01:42:41 M
37 1048 VALLIÉ RODRIGUE M0 8 01:43:37 M
38 1284 JOVINE LAURE M2 3 01:44:07 F
39 1051 CHARLOTTE EDZARD-LÉONARD M0 9 01:44:32 M
40 1043 GALLOT GIOVANY M1 6 01:44:52 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
41 1035 MIEZAN MICHAEL SE 9 01:46:41 M
42 1229 VARISOT JESSICA M2 4 01:46:45 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
43 1065 ERICHER CHARLES-HENRY M2 3 01:47:07 M
44 1248 MARRAUD DES GROTTES MARIE-PASCALE M1 1 01:48:16 F
45 1072 SOLIS MAX M6 1 01:48:33 M
46 1214 LE DUC JESSICA M1 2 01:48:42 F
47 1003 AGNOLY MARC M4 1 01:49:56 M
48 1231 MAUILLON GÉRALDINE SE 4 01:50:03 F
49 1266 CLAIRICIA FABIENNE M1 3 01:50:10 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
50 1015 VILLECHALANE ADRIEN SE 10 01:50:20 M
51 1262 DEUFF YOAN M0 10 01:50:27 M
52 1223 JOANNET ANGÉLIQUE M2 5 01:50:37 LES COUREURS PRES SEES F
53 1047 VANITOU PATRICK M3 5 01:50:51 M
54 1007 HUET DE GUERVILLE RICHARD M1 7 01:52:02 MARINE NATIONALE M
55 1212 VENTURA SANDRINE SE 5 01:52:03 TEAM AKTIV GIRLS F
56 1236 JOURDAIN ELODIE SE 6 01:52:10 F
57 1225 RICHARD CAMILLE SE 7 01:52:14 F
58 1271 ERICHER-CAMPO JOHANNA M2 6 01:53:00 F
59 1044 CONCONNE CHRISTOPHE M2 4 01:53:02 M
60 1254 ALEXANDRINE FABRINA M1 4 01:53:26 F
61 1246 GRALL LAURELINE M0 4 01:53:36 F
62 1026 GRALL JONATHAN M0 11 01:53:37 M
63 1013 THIEULIN NICOLAS M0 12 01:54:22 LES COUREURS PRES SEES M
64 1014 JOANNET SÉBASTIEN M1 8 01:54:22 LES COUREURS PRES SEES M
65 1012 MOISSERON NICOLAS M0 13 01:54:22 LES COUREURS PRES SEES M
66 1240 MIKOCZIOVA ZUZANA M4 1 01:54:48 F
67 1082 HUYGHUES DESPOINTES Stanislas SE 11 01:55:43 M
68 1270 YOUNES DANIELLE M2 7 01:55:49 F
69 1042 FONTAINE FRANTZ M4 2 01:56:03 TCHIMBE RAID M
70 1206 JAFFRELOT MURIEL M2 8 01:56:34 CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE F
71 1227 BADOL VIRGINY M2 9 01:57:20 LONGVILLIERS CLUB F
72 1040 COAT BRUNO M4 3 01:57:23 M
73 1252 CHAMIOT MARION M0 5 01:58:16 ASCO INTER ATLAS F
74 1253 VEGA PAULINE SE 8 01:58:48 F
75 1016 MORMIN HYACINTHE M0 14 01:58:48 M
76 1054 MOULONGUET PATRICE M2 5 01:59:42 M
77 1027 GENTIL BRICE M0 15 01:59:47 FAA M
78 1244 COTTEREAU JEANNE NADINE M2 10 01:59:47 F
79 1278 LAURENT RAYAN SE 12 02:00:36 M
80 1279 FRANCOIS SÉVERINE SE 9 02:00:36 F
81 1290 FERNANDEZ Carole M3 1 02:01:52 F
82 1084 FERNANDEZ Jérôme M3 6 02:01:54 M
83 1243 GIORGIO FLORA M3 2 02:02:05 CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * F
84 1025 PIERRARD FREDERIC M5 2 02:02:05 M
85 1211 BONTRAIN YVA M3 3 02:02:56 TEAM AKTIV GIRLS F
86 1031 DAMOISEAU THOMAS M1 9 02:03:01 M
87 1285 MAGDELEINE YVETTE M5 1 02:03:21 F
88 1281 BAZIN SOPHIE M1 5 02:04:12 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE F
89 1261 LAIGLE ROSITA M1 6 02:04:32 F
90 1202 LAGUERRE MAUD M2 11 02:04:48 F
91 1089 LENERAND HUGUES M4 4 02:04:48 M
92 1245 ZALI ESTELLE M1 7 02:05:01 GOLDEN STAR F
93 1064 DACLINAT STÉPHANE M1 10 02:05:17 M
94 1203 LEGLISE FLORIANE M2 12 02:07:22 F
95 1242 MARRAUD DES GROTTES FLORENCE M1 8 02:07:56 F
96 1020 MAUGÉE LEVY SE 13 02:09:08 FJT LES CYCAS M
97 1063 COAT THIERRY M3 7 02:11:07 M
98 1033 TOUCHAIN ERWAN M0 16 02:11:20 TCHIMBE RAID M
99 1251 CAYOL AUDRY M0 6 02:12:20 ASC SARA F
100 1019 JEANNEAU FRANCK M3 8 02:12:33 FAA M
101 1238 LOUVENAZ VERONIQUE M0 7 02:12:33 FAA F
102 1234 VICTOR GWENAELLE SE 10 02:12:33 FAA F
103 1049 GIRARDEAU KARL SE 14 02:12:58 M
104 1210 LERIDER SANDRINE M1 9 02:13:57 TEAM AKTIV GIRLS F
105 1002 CHAPUIS GUILLAUME M0 17 02:14:22 M
106 1005 COURJOL GUY M5 3 02:14:22 M
107 1204 HAUTEVILLE LAURIANNE M4 2 02:14:39 F
108 1277 FILIN HELENE M4 3 02:15:52 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
109 1218 FRIGERE VALERIE M2 13 02:16:35 MADINSCAPADE F
110 1074 ETIENNE LOUIS-GUY M1 11 02:16:49 M
111 1200 ALLART FRÉDÉRIQUE M2 14 02:18:02 F
112 1001 ALLART MICKAEL M2 6 02:18:16 M
113 1258 MEZEN AGNES M0 8 02:19:26 F
114 1268 HOSTIGUIAN ELIZABETH M1 10 02:19:43 F
115 1283 SAINTE-ROSE PRISCA SE 11 02:20:11 F
116 1059 DELASSE EDER SE 15 02:20:11 M
117 1216 NORCA-LARCHER GLADYS M2 15 02:21:45 MADINSCAPADE F
118 1215 TURINAY YVONNE M2 16 02:21:45 MADINSCAPADE F
119 1078 GENTIL ALBERT M3 9 02:22:39 M
120 1034 RIMBAUD MICHEL M7 1 02:22:44 TCHIMBE RAID M
121 1070 MAGDELONNETTE WILLY SE 16 02:23:52 MARINE NATIONALE M
122 1228 RONDEL MURIELLE M4 4 02:23:52 CLUB COLONIAL F
123 1263 MAURICE YANIS M3 4 02:24:27 F
124 1201 RAFFORT AUDREY M1 11 02:24:27 F
125 1068 VARTEL JACQUES HENRY M4 5 02:26:52 M
126 1276 ADIMOULON NINA ANISE M3 5 02:26:54 F
127 1069 MENCE BRUNO M4 6 02:26:54 M
128 1232 TOULA EVA M1 12 02:27:06 F
129 1264 TIMIR MARIE-CLAIRE M4 5 02:27:15 F
130 1260 AGRICOLE FRANÇOISE M3 6 02:27:16 F
131 1233 COURJOL CHRISTELLE SE 12 02:27:25 F
132 1230 LOTAUT BEATRICE M2 17 02:27:33 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
133 1004 DOUMITH DAVID M0 18 02:28:00 M
134 1291 TINTAR Nadičge M2 18 02:28:31 F
135 1021 TRIME SÉBASTIEN ES 2 02:29:36 FJT LES CYCAS M
136 1208 GOLBRY CHRISTEL M3 7 02:29:57 F
137 1226 LAPRET CHRISTIANE M4 6 02:29:58 F
138 1275 EMMANUEL MARIE-GABRIELLE M2 19 02:30:59 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) F
139 1274 ALFRED NICOLE M2 20 02:30:59 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) F
140 1267 VENANCE PEGGY M1 13 02:32:59 F
141 1222 THIEULIN ELODIE M0 9 02:33:23 LES COUREURS PRES SEES F
142 1221 MOISSERON LAURE M0 10 02:33:23 LES COUREURS PRČS SEES F
143 1217 ROLLIER SLOANE M0 11 02:34:23 MADINSCAPADE F
144 1213 JOACHIM MARIE-GEOFFROY M3 8 02:40:48 TEAM AKTIV GIRLS F
145 1255 NOEL MARTINE M3 9 02:44:33 FONDATION PARTAGE ET VIE F
146 1257 BATIZA FRANCILE M0 12 02:53:12 FONDATION PARTAGE ET VIE F
147 1273 CAROLE MYLENE M2 21 02:53:52 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) F
148 1289 MARC Michaëlla M1 14 02:54:38 F
149 1205 MONTABORD KAREL M1 15 02:54:51 F
150 1024 PITEL JEAN MARIE M6 2 02:54:59 M
151 1088 MARIE-SAINTE David M2 7 02:58:29 M
152 1288 MARIE-LUCE France-Anne M0 13 03:02:55 F
153 1006 NADEAU DAVID SE 17 03:12:33 MADINSCAPADE M
154 1060 HELOISE SYLVESTRE M5 4 03:13:18 M
155 1269 CADET PETIT MICHELINE M3 10 03:13:21 F
156 1280 CHARLES-EDOUARD CLAIRE M2 22 03:19:03 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F