Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
158 |
MIONZE |
JORDAN |
SE |
1 |
04:51:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
2 |
86 |
ALLAIRE |
CLEMENT |
SE |
2 |
05:09:36 |
|
M |
3 |
139 |
FOURMONT |
BENOIT |
M2 |
1 |
05:11:43 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
4 |
203 |
VAITILINGON |
WILLY |
M1 |
1 |
05:21:06 |
TRAIL SIGUINE 971 |
M |
5 |
131 |
M MADI |
EL-YADASS |
SE |
3 |
05:25:35 |
33 RIMA |
M |
6 |
13 |
DE LAFARGUE-BARES |
THOMAS |
M1 |
2 |
05:26:12 |
YANARUN REMIRE-MONTJOLY |
M |
7 |
69 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN-PIERRE |
M2 |
2 |
05:29:38 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
8 |
29 |
MORVAN |
ANTOINE |
SE |
4 |
05:42:43 |
|
M |
9 |
110 |
MORALES |
FLORIAN |
SE |
5 |
05:43:34 |
|
M |
10 |
126 |
JOURY |
FRÉDÉRIC |
M2 |
3 |
05:45:16 |
CSA 27E BATAILLON CHASSEURS ALPINS |
M |
11 |
153 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
M5 |
1 |
05:45:49 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
12 |
74 |
MARIE-ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE |
M2 |
4 |
05:49:53 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
13 |
388 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
M3 |
1 |
05:51:29 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
14 |
137 |
DALET |
LOUIS |
SE |
6 |
05:51:45 |
33E RIMA |
M |
15 |
79 |
CHAMBAZ |
ADRIEN |
M0 |
1 |
05:54:15 |
|
M |
16 |
249 |
ROSEAU |
LOïC |
SE |
7 |
05:54:34 |
|
M |
17 |
105 |
HUBERT |
LUCAS |
SE |
8 |
05:57:50 |
33°RIMA |
M |
18 |
55 |
GRANCOIN |
ANTHONY |
M0 |
2 |
05:58:31 |
RSMAM |
M |
19 |
8 |
LEBAILLY |
FREDERIC |
M1 |
3 |
06:02:34 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
20 |
121 |
AGRET |
JULIEN |
M1 |
4 |
06:09:11 |
LA ROCA |
M |
21 |
370 |
MAZARGUIL |
AURÉLIE |
M1 |
1 |
06:09:42 |
|
F |
22 |
143 |
CEPISUL |
DEZ |
M4 |
1 |
06:13:31 |
|
M |
23 |
103 |
JUAN |
ROMAIN |
SE |
9 |
06:13:54 |
33°RIMA |
M |
24 |
10 |
BOULETS |
JEREMY |
SE |
10 |
06:14:07 |
TRAVERSE AVENTURE |
M |
25 |
96 |
DUTERTRE |
MICKAEL |
SE |
11 |
06:16:06 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
26 |
208 |
VALETTE |
BERNARD |
M5 |
2 |
06:17:15 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
27 |
185 |
BLOTTIN |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
SE |
12 |
06:17:19 |
|
M |
28 |
360 |
NEGRO |
SYLVIE |
M4 |
1 |
06:18:34 |
YANARUN |
F |
29 |
18 |
CASSIUS DE LINVAL |
MARC ANTOINE |
M1 |
5 |
06:20:41 |
YANARUN |
M |
30 |
190 |
HONNART |
TITOUAN |
SE |
13 |
06:22:30 |
|
M |
31 |
82 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
M2 |
5 |
06:22:55 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
32 |
218 |
ADOLPHE |
CLAUDE |
M2 |
6 |
06:26:33 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
33 |
164 |
BEAUSSART |
JULIEN |
M1 |
6 |
06:27:01 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
34 |
195 |
RAMANICK |
JEAN-MARC |
M0 |
3 |
06:32:13 |
|
M |
35 |
89 |
BOUISSAGUET |
UGO |
SE |
14 |
06:33:41 |
|
M |
36 |
205 |
ANEXIME |
ALAIN |
M4 |
2 |
06:34:53 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
37 |
212 |
TMIMI |
NAIM |
SE |
15 |
06:35:08 |
|
M |
38 |
224 |
BALLAND |
AUGUSTE |
SE |
16 |
06:35:44 |
|
M |
39 |
99 |
DESCAS |
WILLIAM |
M3 |
1 |
06:35:45 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
40 |
358 |
HENRY |
TANTELY |
M0 |
1 |
06:36:18 |
YANARUN |
F |
41 |
128 |
MEILLAC |
DAVID |
M2 |
7 |
06:37:42 |
RSMAM |
M |
42 |
4 |
GUYOT |
STÉPHANE |
M1 |
7 |
06:37:47 |
TEAM TRAIL DES COURSIERES |
M |
43 |
134 |
COUCAUD |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M0 |
4 |
06:38:04 |
33E RIMA |
M |
44 |
225 |
DURAND-MILLE |
YANN |
SE |
17 |
06:38:54 |
|
M |
45 |
37 |
BOLLEE |
DAVID |
M2 |
8 |
06:39:23 |
YANARUN |
M |
46 |
405 |
ZOZOR |
LUDIVINE |
M0 |
2 |
06:40:20 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
47 |
61 |
SALVADOR |
EDDY |
M2 |
9 |
06:40:21 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
48 |
231 |
COURJON |
JONATHAN |
M0 |
5 |
06:41:10 |
|
M |
49 |
213 |
CARDA |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
SE |
18 |
06:43:10 |
|
M |
50 |
243 |
MILANESE |
SYLVAIN |
M0 |
6 |
06:44:03 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
51 |
58 |
HAYOT |
MATHIEU |
M1 |
8 |
06:44:50 |
HECTOR & ANATOLE |
M |
52 |
244 |
ARMEDE |
RODDY |
M2 |
10 |
06:45:05 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
53 |
136 |
LOUBERT |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
19 |
06:50:00 |
|
M |
54 |
26 |
JEANMASSSON |
YOANN |
SE |
20 |
06:53:24 |
|
M |
55 |
155 |
HONORE |
THIERRY |
M0 |
7 |
06:56:36 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
56 |
124 |
CLEDELIN |
HERVE |
M2 |
11 |
06:57:36 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
57 |
33 |
ROUSSEAUX |
ROMAIN |
SE |
21 |
06:58:00 |
|
M |
58 |
199 |
DAMOUR |
PASCAL |
M4 |
3 |
07:01:41 |
|
M |
59 |
355 |
HEURTEBISE |
EMELINE |
SE |
1 |
07:01:51 |
YANA RUN |
F |
60 |
202 |
ZUBELY |
ERIC |
M3 |
2 |
07:03:04 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
61 |
165 |
DELHOMME |
JÉRÔME |
M1 |
9 |
07:03:57 |
FAA |
M |
62 |
66 |
LACRAMPE |
LOUIS FELIX |
M4 |
4 |
07:04:28 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
63 |
368 |
ROSIER |
CHARLOTTE |
SE |
2 |
07:05:00 |
TEAM POPCORN (GWADA) |
F |
64 |
406 |
EMONIDES |
MARIE-CHANTAL |
M4 |
2 |
07:06:31 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
65 |
56 |
LUCIDARME |
ERIC |
M3 |
3 |
07:07:32 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
66 |
17 |
GARNIER |
ERIC |
M1 |
10 |
07:08:22 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
67 |
117 |
NDAGIJIMANA |
FÉLICIEN |
M0 |
8 |
07:09:14 |
|
M |
68 |
125 |
BERNARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
M3 |
4 |
07:10:32 |
US ROBERT |
M |
69 |
177 |
SAGLIO |
BAPTISTE |
SE |
22 |
07:11:32 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
70 |
20 |
JASMIN |
HUBERT |
M1 |
11 |
07:11:59 |
|
M |
71 |
175 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
23 |
07:17:44 |
|
M |
72 |
234 |
DEFOI |
LUC |
M4 |
5 |
07:18:02 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
73 |
48 |
THEREZO |
YANNIS |
M1 |
12 |
07:18:22 |
RSMAM |
M |
74 |
40 |
FABRIS |
OLIVIER |
M2 |
12 |
07:18:48 |
|
M |
75 |
362 |
HELENE |
GANDAR |
SE |
3 |
07:19:41 |
CSLG MARTINIQUE |
F |
76 |
176 |
BRAVO |
YVAILLE-NICOLAS |
M1 |
13 |
07:20:58 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
77 |
174 |
VANDEWALLE |
VIRGILE |
SE |
24 |
07:21:41 |
|
M |
78 |
254 |
PAKO |
ALICK |
M3 |
5 |
07:22:10 |
|
M |
79 |
237 |
SURIC |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
M3 |
6 |
07:22:43 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
80 |
196 |
GALIBERT |
WALTER |
M2 |
13 |
07:22:43 |
|
M |
81 |
123 |
LE ROUX |
YANN |
M0 |
9 |
07:26:10 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
82 |
361 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNÈS |
M3 |
2 |
07:26:20 |
SOUFFLE & ENERGY |
F |
83 |
5 |
PILON |
ANTONY |
M1 |
14 |
07:26:25 |
|
M |
84 |
129 |
DEJEAN |
JULIEN |
SE |
25 |
07:27:45 |
|
M |
85 |
92 |
MAYAUD |
SYLVAIN |
M3 |
7 |
07:28:46 |
STT |
M |
86 |
47 |
DIAZ |
MICHEL |
M0 |
10 |
07:29:13 |
|
M |
87 |
404 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
M5 |
1 |
07:30:10 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
88 |
395 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
M1 |
2 |
07:30:10 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
89 |
68 |
GOLBRY |
BRUNO |
M3 |
8 |
07:30:19 |
CSLG RUN972 |
M |
90 |
172 |
GROS-DESORMEAUX |
FRANÇOIS |
M2 |
14 |
07:30:47 |
LIGUE MARTINIQUE SPORT ENTREPRISE |
M |
91 |
372 |
LAVELLE |
CHARLENE |
SE |
4 |
07:31:24 |
|
F |
92 |
375 |
MARANT |
LUCIE |
SE |
5 |
07:31:24 |
|
F |
93 |
39 |
RENEAUME |
FRANCOIS |
M3 |
9 |
07:32:30 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
94 |
27 |
HENRY |
STEPHANE |
M2 |
15 |
07:32:31 |
YANARUN |
M |
95 |
80 |
RIVIERE |
RAPHAEL |
M1 |
15 |
07:33:07 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
96 |
52 |
HUMEZ |
CEDRIC |
M0 |
11 |
07:33:55 |
RSMAM |
M |
97 |
151 |
MACKE |
BENJAMIN |
M2 |
16 |
07:35:05 |
|
M |
98 |
22 |
COURANT |
GUY |
M5 |
3 |
07:35:43 |
|
M |
99 |
169 |
CAGE |
JOCELYN |
M4 |
6 |
07:35:59 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
100 |
98 |
RACINE |
MAXIME |
SE |
26 |
07:36:13 |
|
M |
101 |
381 |
MIKLOVICOVA |
MAGDALENA |
SE |
6 |
07:36:46 |
|
F |
102 |
179 |
CRATERE |
DANIEL |
M3 |
10 |
07:37:49 |
ASC SARA |
M |
103 |
12 |
PITISCI |
MICKAEL |
SE |
27 |
07:39:31 |
SAINT MARTIN EXTREME RUNNERS |
M |
104 |
383 |
TYSZKIEWICZ MEUNIER |
AGNIESZKA |
M1 |
3 |
07:41:04 |
|
F |
105 |
183 |
MEUNIER |
FLORIAN |
SE |
28 |
07:42:24 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
106 |
216 |
CROISY |
PATRICK |
M4 |
7 |
07:42:24 |
|
M |
107 |
38 |
CROTET |
MATTHIEU |
M0 |
12 |
07:42:47 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
108 |
411 |
COCHARD |
EMMANUELLE |
M2 |
1 |
07:43:00 |
|
F |
109 |
21 |
MOULIN |
JEAN-MARC |
M1 |
16 |
07:46:09 |
|
M |
110 |
53 |
BERTOLI |
GÉRARD |
M4 |
8 |
07:46:41 |
|
M |
111 |
120 |
DREUX |
FABRICE |
M2 |
17 |
07:47:53 |
CAP MONTCALM |
M |
112 |
257 |
BAJOC |
PATRICK |
M0 |
13 |
07:48:23 |
LA MACHE |
M |
113 |
85 |
CATAN |
JULES |
M5 |
4 |
07:48:26 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
114 |
150 |
MARTINEZ |
JOHAN |
SE |
29 |
07:49:07 |
TEAM MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
115 |
71 |
DUGUET |
AMBROISE |
M5 |
5 |
07:49:47 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
116 |
130 |
COTTEREAU |
JÉRÔME |
M1 |
17 |
07:50:59 |
FAA |
M |
117 |
67 |
CORTINOVIS |
OLIVIER |
M2 |
18 |
07:52:10 |
TRAIL TRINITE |
M |
118 |
217 |
BERTE |
DAVID |
M2 |
19 |
07:52:55 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
119 |
367 |
CHARLIER |
MARIE-NOELLE |
M5 |
2 |
07:53:59 |
ENDURANCE 97-1 |
F |
120 |
78 |
HOCHET |
PATRICE |
M1 |
18 |
07:54:01 |
|
M |
121 |
168 |
FANCHONNA |
LUC |
M4 |
9 |
07:54:09 |
|
M |
122 |
182 |
VALDOR |
BRICE |
M1 |
19 |
07:54:17 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
123 |
11 |
RAPHET |
YOAN |
M2 |
20 |
07:54:17 |
|
M |
124 |
247 |
BRIEU |
TELLUS |
M4 |
10 |
07:54:23 |
|
M |
125 |
228 |
NERET |
RONY |
M3 |
11 |
07:54:44 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
126 |
154 |
STEFANETTO |
GEOFFREY |
M0 |
14 |
07:54:48 |
|
M |
127 |
32 |
TURMEL |
FREDERIC |
M2 |
21 |
07:54:49 |
|
M |
128 |
187 |
RONOT |
RODOLPHE |
M0 |
15 |
07:56:48 |
|
M |
129 |
106 |
HERVIOU |
THOMAS |
M0 |
16 |
07:57:07 |
|
M |
130 |
256 |
THERESINE |
MARIUS |
M4 |
11 |
07:59:04 |
|
M |
131 |
35 |
JOACHIM |
RENE GEORGES |
M6 |
1 |
07:59:04 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
132 |
95 |
DESCOURS |
NICOLAS |
M0 |
17 |
08:00:24 |
DOUANE |
M |
133 |
235 |
CARAZA |
PAUL |
M5 |
6 |
08:01:26 |
|
M |
134 |
51 |
PHULPIN |
NICOLAS |
M1 |
20 |
08:03:26 |
RSMAM |
M |
135 |
379 |
GUILLEMAIN |
SHIRLEY |
M0 |
3 |
08:05:23 |
CSLG TRAIL TRINITE |
F |
136 |
209 |
BOULANGER |
NICOLAS |
M1 |
21 |
08:08:30 |
|
M |
137 |
238 |
GOLA |
ARNAUD |
SE |
30 |
08:08:30 |
|
M |
138 |
70 |
SAINT-LOUIS |
GILBERT |
M1 |
22 |
08:08:49 |
|
M |
139 |
144 |
VILO |
DAVID |
M3 |
12 |
08:09:14 |
|
M |
140 |
132 |
GARÇON |
ROLAND |
M3 |
13 |
08:13:53 |
|
M |
141 |
351 |
WUIDART |
CHRISTEL |
M2 |
2 |
08:14:32 |
ZATOLEFFE |
F |
142 |
94 |
MINAR |
ERIC |
M2 |
22 |
08:15:15 |
|
M |
143 |
145 |
ZERHOUNI |
DJEBRINE |
M3 |
14 |
08:15:57 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
144 |
233 |
MINAR |
JEAN-MAX |
M3 |
15 |
08:15:57 |
|
M |
145 |
46 |
CREPIN |
GODEFROY |
SE |
31 |
08:16:50 |
|
M |
146 |
149 |
KERMOISON |
ALEX |
M3 |
16 |
08:17:32 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
147 |
93 |
GROSSMANN |
THIERRY |
M4 |
12 |
08:17:45 |
|
M |
148 |
59 |
THOMAS |
VINCENT |
M2 |
23 |
08:17:47 |
|
M |
149 |
369 |
CAVALIER |
SOPHIE |
M0 |
4 |
08:21:26 |
|
F |
150 |
72 |
LOMENCOBORREA |
LAURENT |
M0 |
18 |
08:22:59 |
|
M |
151 |
236 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
M6 |
2 |
08:24:21 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
152 |
91 |
DUGUET |
BENOÎT |
M4 |
13 |
08:24:38 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
153 |
392 |
EDMOND |
SANDRA |
M1 |
4 |
08:25:12 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
154 |
160 |
EDMOND |
PHILIPPE |
M3 |
17 |
08:25:13 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
155 |
188 |
HONTCHARENKO |
GREGORY |
M1 |
23 |
08:25:53 |
|
M |
156 |
407 |
BOUVRY |
ISABELLE |
M4 |
3 |
08:26:01 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
157 |
19 |
COUILLET |
VINCENT |
M1 |
24 |
08:27:09 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
M |
158 |
88 |
COCHON |
NICOLAS |
SE |
32 |
08:27:26 |
|
M |
159 |
409 |
CATAYEE |
MARIE-NOELLE |
M3 |
3 |
08:29:14 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
160 |
253 |
ARCADE |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
M4 |
14 |
08:30:45 |
|
M |
161 |
157 |
MOUSSA |
BEN |
SE |
33 |
08:30:45 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
162 |
62 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
M2 |
3 |
08:30:57 |
|
F |
163 |
377 |
PAVILLA |
PATRICIA |
M3 |
4 |
08:30:57 |
|
F |
164 |
44 |
THOMAS |
ALBAN |
M0 |
19 |
08:32:24 |
|
M |
165 |
101 |
GASMI |
MEHDI |
M0 |
20 |
08:35:03 |
33° RIMA |
M |
166 |
34 |
DURAND |
CYRIL |
M2 |
24 |
08:35:05 |
|
M |
167 |
373 |
ESVAN |
MELISSA |
SE |
7 |
08:41:45 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
168 |
100 |
BILL |
FRANCOIS |
M3 |
18 |
08:42:09 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
169 |
159 |
MONTHEARD |
DAVID |
M2 |
25 |
08:42:41 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
170 |
248 |
SCHOLASTIQUE |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
M0 |
21 |
08:42:42 |
|
M |
171 |
75 |
HELLENIS |
JEAN-CHARLES |
M2 |
26 |
08:43:27 |
TEAM AKTIV GIRLS |
M |
172 |
127 |
REINE |
RODRIGUE |
M4 |
15 |
08:43:49 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
173 |
115 |
SALOMON |
NICOLAS |
M4 |
16 |
08:44:20 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
174 |
221 |
DE LEPINE |
RUDY |
M1 |
25 |
08:46:08 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
175 |
222 |
PULVAL-DADY |
THIERRY |
M3 |
19 |
08:46:09 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
176 |
180 |
VIAUD |
YANNICK |
M3 |
20 |
08:46:18 |
ASC SARA |
M |
177 |
197 |
DELOGE |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
34 |
08:46:18 |
|
M |
178 |
63 |
CASTEL |
PAUL |
M0 |
22 |
08:46:18 |
|
M |
179 |
97 |
WINCKLER |
PAUL |
SE |
35 |
08:46:54 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
180 |
156 |
DUBOS |
CLEMENT |
M0 |
23 |
08:48:30 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
181 |
108 |
FABREGUES |
JEROME |
M2 |
27 |
08:48:59 |
|
M |
182 |
107 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
M2 |
28 |
08:48:59 |
|
M |
183 |
140 |
BONIFACIE |
SAMY |
M2 |
29 |
08:49:00 |
|
M |
184 |
384 |
FLAMON |
CAROLE |
M1 |
5 |
08:49:00 |
|
F |
185 |
391 |
FILOPON |
LAURE |
M3 |
5 |
08:49:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
186 |
118 |
VENTADOUR |
RENÉ |
M4 |
17 |
08:49:01 |
|
M |
187 |
171 |
UGUEN |
ERIC |
M2 |
30 |
08:49:22 |
|
M |
188 |
102 |
THOMAS |
JEAN |
SE |
36 |
08:50:06 |
33°RIMA |
M |
189 |
251 |
LE BIANIC |
NICOLAS |
M2 |
31 |
08:50:15 |
|
M |
190 |
90 |
PLAISSY |
STEPHANE |
M3 |
21 |
08:50:56 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
191 |
397 |
GEOFFRAY |
ELISE |
SE |
8 |
08:51:00 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
192 |
87 |
PIGNOL |
JEROME |
M1 |
26 |
08:51:59 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
193 |
378 |
MEGHIT |
FATIHA |
M2 |
4 |
08:52:29 |
|
F |
194 |
83 |
OZIER |
MICKAEL |
M1 |
27 |
08:55:24 |
|
M |
195 |
230 |
CLEMOT |
CHRISTOPHE |
M3 |
22 |
08:56:31 |
|
M |
196 |
215 |
ADÉLAÏDE |
DANIEL |
M6 |
3 |
08:57:09 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
197 |
371 |
COUTE |
MARIE-JOSEE |
M5 |
3 |
08:57:09 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
198 |
214 |
DISPAGNE |
GRÉGORY |
M0 |
24 |
08:57:33 |
AIGLON |
M |
199 |
84 |
GIBASSIER |
ALBAN |
M0 |
25 |
08:58:03 |
YANARUN |
M |
200 |
186 |
OZANI |
DAVID |
M1 |
28 |
08:58:07 |
|
M |
201 |
2 |
WYZEN |
THIERRY |
M3 |
23 |
08:58:22 |
ZATOLEFFE |
M |
202 |
210 |
ROSE-APOLINE |
MAX |
M4 |
18 |
08:59:36 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
203 |
25 |
NICOLLE |
HENRI |
SE |
37 |
09:02:03 |
SAINT MARTIN EXTREME RUNNERS |
M |
204 |
14 |
GESBERT |
BRUCE |
M1 |
29 |
09:02:03 |
SAINT-MARTIN EXTREME RUNNERS |
M |
205 |
414 |
DIALLO |
JUDITH |
M2 |
5 |
09:02:36 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
206 |
220 |
EUGENIA |
JEAN-PIERRE |
M5 |
7 |
09:05:01 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
207 |
398 |
PASTEL |
GAETANE |
M1 |
6 |
09:05:01 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
208 |
408 |
RAPHA |
DANNY AIMÉE |
M5 |
4 |
09:05:43 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
209 |
152 |
DE LEPINE |
FRED |
M4 |
19 |
09:06:40 |
CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIERES |
M |
210 |
9 |
LE CLECH |
YANNICK |
M5 |
8 |
09:10:23 |
RUNNING NANTEUIL |
M |
211 |
163 |
SYLVANISE |
STEEVE |
M2 |
32 |
09:12:34 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
212 |
356 |
CESARI |
CLEMENTINE |
M0 |
5 |
09:16:53 |
SAINT-MARTIN EXTREME RUNNERS |
F |
213 |
363 |
LAVOUMA |
CLAUDIE |
M4 |
4 |
09:17:23 |
CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIERES |
F |
214 |
380 |
BRUNET |
JULIE |
M1 |
7 |
09:18:27 |
CSLG TRAIL TRINITE |
F |
215 |
410 |
LANCLAS |
MARIELLE |
M3 |
6 |
09:22:51 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
216 |
365 |
HERY |
LINDA |
M1 |
8 |
09:22:56 |
SAINT MARTIN EXTREME RUNNERS |
F |
217 |
402 |
RADOWSKI |
SYLVIA |
M3 |
7 |
09:25:02 |
|
F |
218 |
403 |
GOUSMAN |
CHRYSTEL |
M4 |
5 |
09:25:02 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
219 |
359 |
DELAGE |
SOPHIE |
M3 |
8 |
09:25:02 |
CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIERES |
F |
220 |
73 |
MARY |
THOMAS |
SE |
38 |
09:25:05 |
|
M |
221 |
24 |
LEBECQ |
FABIEN |
M1 |
30 |
09:25:05 |
CLSG RUN 972 |
M |
222 |
45 |
FOUCHERE |
NICOLAS |
M1 |
31 |
09:28:16 |
|
M |
223 |
42 |
BOUVROT-PARRATTE |
VINCENT |
M0 |
26 |
09:28:16 |
|
M |
224 |
240 |
SIBADO |
GILBERT |
M5 |
9 |
09:29:30 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
225 |
376 |
SERENI |
GHISLAINE |
M6 |
1 |
09:29:57 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
226 |
194 |
GROS |
JEAN-MICHEL |
M1 |
32 |
09:35:00 |
MADININA BIKERS |
M |
227 |
241 |
LECADRE |
NICOLAS |
M0 |
27 |
09:35:03 |
|
M |
228 |
201 |
MANYRI |
JACQUES FRANCOIS |
M1 |
33 |
09:36:20 |
CACTUS FEEL |
M |
229 |
200 |
SBRIZZI |
FREDERIC |
M2 |
33 |
09:37:36 |
|
M |
230 |
173 |
RAFFIN |
HERVE |
M2 |
34 |
09:37:43 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
231 |
245 |
HAUSTANT |
THIERRY |
M4 |
20 |
09:37:43 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
232 |
396 |
BAUSIERE |
MARIE |
M0 |
6 |
09:39:46 |
|
F |
233 |
57 |
MARTIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
M2 |
35 |
09:40:07 |
|
M |
234 |
189 |
MANGIN |
MARC |
M4 |
21 |
09:40:30 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
235 |
219 |
VIGILANT |
LEON |
M2 |
36 |
09:43:59 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
236 |
412 |
PANCALDI |
MARIE-GEORGES |
M3 |
9 |
09:44:48 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
237 |
415 |
GOSSE |
VALERIE |
M3 |
10 |
09:45:46 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
238 |
394 |
PROSPA |
ADELINE |
M2 |
6 |
09:45:53 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
239 |
111 |
COLOTROC |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
M3 |
24 |
09:47:30 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
240 |
400 |
DELPHINE |
EMMANUELLE |
M1 |
9 |
09:47:34 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
241 |
104 |
AMPLE |
KEVIN |
M0 |
28 |
09:50:14 |
33°RIMA |
M |
242 |
122 |
MERIAN |
NICOLAS |
M1 |
34 |
09:51:46 |
|
M |
243 |
31 |
DESPRES |
GUILLAUME |
M1 |
35 |
09:52:33 |
|
M |
244 |
413 |
CHANE-FOC |
BRIGITTE |
M5 |
5 |
09:53:36 |
|
F |
245 |
7 |
MAILLOT |
DAVID |
M2 |
37 |
09:54:48 |
YANARUN |
M |
246 |
60 |
CRESPY |
PHILIPPE |
M3 |
25 |
10:01:12 |
|
M |
247 |
385 |
SELIC |
CATHY |
M0 |
7 |
10:02:35 |
FAA |
F |
248 |
148 |
LETTERIO |
JEROME |
M1 |
36 |
10:02:35 |
FAA |
M |
249 |
49 |
ROBERT |
JEAN WILLY |
M1 |
37 |
10:02:35 |
RSMAM |
M |
250 |
352 |
MAILLOT |
DOLORES |
M2 |
7 |
10:05:44 |
YANARUN |
F |
251 |
390 |
GOLD DALG |
CATHERINE |
M4 |
6 |
10:06:00 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
252 |
354 |
SPINA |
PRESCILLIA |
SE |
9 |
10:07:08 |
SX-TREME RUNNERS |
F |
253 |
207 |
PIMPY |
JEAN-ALBERT |
M3 |
26 |
10:11:37 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
254 |
374 |
QUIATOL |
SONIA |
M2 |
8 |
10:11:40 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
255 |
192 |
SY |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
M4 |
22 |
10:11:40 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
256 |
198 |
SABIN |
FRANCIS |
M5 |
10 |
10:13:08 |
|
M |
257 |
170 |
BONHEUR |
JACQUES-MICHEL |
M0 |
29 |
10:16:30 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
258 |
389 |
PLATEL |
MARJORIE |
SE |
10 |
10:24:27 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
F |
259 |
178 |
DISPANS |
XAVIER |
SE |
39 |
10:43:30 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
260 |
119 |
GIBEL |
JORDANE |
SE |
40 |
10:49:44 |
RSMAM |
M |
261 |
229 |
SABIN |
JOEL |
M0 |
30 |
10:57:05 |
|
M |
262 |
353 |
JULLIEN |
MIRELLA |
M3 |
11 |
10:57:10 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
263 |
167 |
FILADELFIA |
ANTHONY |
M1 |
38 |
10:59:41 |
|
M |
264 |
386 |
ROSSIGNOL |
STEPHANIE |
M1 |
10 |
11:47:29 |
|
F |
265 |
133 |
SEBASTIEN |
JOSE |
M3 |
27 |
11:47:29 |
|
M |
266 |
206 |
MATHIEU JOLY |
MATHIEU |
M0 |
31 |
11:47:33 |
|
M |