Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
670 |
ANGLO |
JACOB |
M1 |
1 |
02:16:22 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
M |
2 |
622 |
BERNARD |
PATRICK |
M0 |
1 |
02:17:18 |
CSLG TRAIL TRINITE |
M |
3 |
459 |
CORNILLON |
GUILLAUME |
JU |
1 |
02:18:33 |
LES FRAISSILLOUX |
M |
4 |
590 |
LETHU |
ADRIEN |
SE |
1 |
02:18:37 |
|
M |
5 |
421 |
AUSTER |
XAVIER |
M1 |
2 |
02:26:16 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
6 |
493 |
GRANCOIN |
ANTHONY |
M0 |
2 |
02:26:26 |
RSMAM |
M |
7 |
514 |
NUGUES |
ELISA |
M0 |
1 |
02:31:27 |
|
F |
8 |
469 |
PEPIN |
SYLVAIN |
M2 |
1 |
02:34:42 |
WENESDAY FRIEND S |
M |
9 |
617 |
PITEL |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
2 |
02:38:41 |
|
M |
10 |
648 |
MELLOT |
MARC-PIERRE |
M3 |
1 |
02:38:51 |
|
M |
11 |
495 |
CACLIN |
NICOLAS |
M0 |
3 |
02:39:22 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
12 |
512 |
DEROZE |
MAURILLE |
M4 |
1 |
02:44:16 |
ASSO DE DU MORNE PITAULT |
M |
13 |
473 |
REMY |
NICOLAS |
SE |
3 |
02:46:31 |
|
M |
14 |
579 |
SIMON |
ANTONIN |
SE |
4 |
02:46:38 |
|
M |
15 |
418 |
KATHRADA |
SOFIAN |
ES |
1 |
02:47:00 |
|
M |
16 |
642 |
MAREM |
CHRISTEL |
M5 |
1 |
02:49:20 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
17 |
584 |
LETTY |
STEPHANE |
M3 |
2 |
02:50:03 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
18 |
556 |
FORTUNE |
ISAAC |
SE |
5 |
02:50:59 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
19 |
661 |
FLOBINUS |
HENRIUS |
M3 |
3 |
02:52:13 |
|
M |
20 |
635 |
FAVREAU |
LOGAN |
SE |
6 |
02:52:24 |
|
M |
21 |
619 |
RICHAUDIERE |
FREDERIC |
M0 |
4 |
02:53:38 |
|
M |
22 |
526 |
HADRIEN DEBRUYN |
HADRIEN |
M0 |
5 |
02:55:02 |
MADACROSSFIT |
M |
23 |
651 |
VALENTIN VALIAME |
VALENTIN |
M2 |
2 |
02:55:48 |
|
M |
24 |
625 |
LOUIS-ACHILLE |
GABRIEL |
M1 |
3 |
03:01:26 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
25 |
612 |
COLLENOT |
THOMAS |
SE |
7 |
03:01:58 |
|
M |
26 |
479 |
DINTIMILLE |
JEREMIE |
M0 |
6 |
03:05:55 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
27 |
502 |
ELOIDIN |
RUFFIN |
M4 |
2 |
03:06:17 |
|
M |
28 |
478 |
VIRAYIE |
JEAN |
M4 |
3 |
03:06:46 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
29 |
462 |
GEORGES |
ADELINE |
SE |
1 |
03:08:27 |
KAWANN CLUB TRIATHLON |
F |
30 |
405 |
DOYEN |
THIERRY ROGER |
M2 |
3 |
03:08:42 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
31 |
666 |
MURAT |
ALEX |
M5 |
2 |
03:09:14 |
AMCF |
M |
32 |
583 |
GRIMONPREZ-KRUCZYNSKI |
ANNABELLE |
M0 |
2 |
03:09:40 |
|
F |
33 |
545 |
MARTON |
JIMMY |
M1 |
4 |
03:11:21 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
34 |
571 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
M0 |
7 |
03:13:30 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
35 |
628 |
AGNOLY |
FRANÇOIS |
M3 |
4 |
03:15:35 |
UFOLEP |
M |
36 |
597 |
CAYOL |
EDDY |
M2 |
4 |
03:16:09 |
|
M |
37 |
660 |
ARAGON |
CLEMENCE |
M0 |
3 |
03:16:46 |
|
F |
38 |
506 |
ANGLIO |
DAVID ANDRE |
M2 |
5 |
03:17:15 |
|
M |
39 |
480 |
VERT-PRE |
LUCAS |
SE |
8 |
03:17:31 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
40 |
665 |
MILLIEN |
MICHEL |
M1 |
5 |
03:17:35 |
TEAM VENTOSE |
M |
41 |
464 |
FAVE |
GURVAN |
JU |
2 |
03:17:52 |
VENTÔSE |
M |
42 |
598 |
FIBLEUIL |
YVON |
M4 |
4 |
03:19:56 |
LMSE |
M |
43 |
652 |
AMPHARES |
YANNIS |
M2 |
6 |
03:20:32 |
|
M |
44 |
602 |
KASPERCZYK |
NICOLAS |
M1 |
6 |
03:20:46 |
|
M |
45 |
576 |
NOTEUIL |
MICKAEL |
M0 |
8 |
03:21:16 |
|
M |
46 |
537 |
HAUTONNE |
GABRIEL |
M1 |
7 |
03:22:41 |
|
M |
47 |
517 |
LEDUC |
FREDERIC |
M0 |
9 |
03:22:55 |
|
M |
48 |
472 |
LASALLE |
MANON |
SE |
2 |
03:23:37 |
|
F |
49 |
528 |
ANDRE |
JIMMY |
SE |
9 |
03:25:58 |
|
M |
50 |
423 |
COBB |
MARINE |
SE |
3 |
03:26:33 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
F |
51 |
420 |
CHARET |
ERIC |
M3 |
5 |
03:26:55 |
LEGENDARY 1966 |
M |
52 |
432 |
WANESSE |
JERÔME |
M1 |
8 |
03:27:34 |
|
M |
53 |
516 |
REMISSE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M0 |
10 |
03:29:28 |
|
M |
54 |
657 |
RISAL |
RODOLPHE |
M1 |
9 |
03:30:11 |
|
M |
55 |
610 |
PERMENGANT |
DENIS |
M5 |
3 |
03:31:13 |
|
M |
56 |
578 |
ADELAIDE |
WILTORD |
M5 |
4 |
03:31:44 |
|
M |
57 |
587 |
PULVAL-DADY |
THIERRY |
M3 |
6 |
03:32:06 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
58 |
515 |
JOSEPH |
REMY-ROBERT |
M2 |
7 |
03:32:07 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
59 |
575 |
DESCAS |
MUGUETTE |
M1 |
1 |
03:32:49 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
60 |
535 |
JOVINE |
LAURE |
M1 |
2 |
03:35:25 |
|
F |
61 |
601 |
DELPHIN |
THIERRY |
M4 |
5 |
03:35:36 |
FJT CYCAS |
M |
62 |
593 |
BRANCHE |
VICTOR |
M4 |
6 |
03:35:49 |
|
M |
63 |
477 |
MARRAUD DES GROTTES |
FABRICE |
M1 |
10 |
03:36:08 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
64 |
543 |
CIDALISE-MONTAISE |
FRANCK-OLIVIER |
M2 |
8 |
03:38:06 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
65 |
591 |
JALTA |
LUIDGI |
SE |
10 |
03:39:25 |
|
M |
66 |
505 |
THIMON |
ELY |
M3 |
7 |
03:39:52 |
|
M |
67 |
596 |
CAYOL |
STEPHANE |
M0 |
11 |
03:41:41 |
ASC SARA |
M |
68 |
572 |
ADELAIDE |
LEILA |
SE |
4 |
03:41:50 |
|
F |
69 |
525 |
VETRAL |
ERIC |
M4 |
7 |
03:42:12 |
|
M |
70 |
624 |
POPOVIC |
THEO |
JU |
3 |
03:43:04 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
71 |
536 |
TORRENT |
MICHEL |
M6 |
1 |
03:43:13 |
LA RENOVATION |
M |
72 |
532 |
CORLET |
GUY GEORGES |
M4 |
8 |
03:43:40 |
CLUB FRANCISCAIN |
M |
73 |
533 |
ROMER |
LOUISIANNE |
M3 |
1 |
03:43:41 |
CLUB FRANCISCAIN |
F |
74 |
424 |
PAVILLA |
PATRICIA |
M3 |
2 |
03:44:11 |
|
F |
75 |
550 |
PAVADE |
JOCELYN |
M3 |
8 |
03:44:30 |
|
M |
76 |
429 |
BRIANTO |
HERVE |
M3 |
9 |
03:45:57 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
77 |
611 |
BERING |
WILFRID |
M1 |
11 |
03:46:28 |
|
M |
78 |
400 |
FAUGERES |
BENOIT |
M2 |
9 |
03:47:40 |
ASC NAPURRAK ESPELETTE |
M |
79 |
501 |
CLOTAIL |
HERVE |
M3 |
10 |
03:48:00 |
AMCF |
M |
80 |
615 |
HONORE |
YANN |
M2 |
10 |
03:48:24 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
81 |
441 |
VIELET |
GAELLE |
M1 |
3 |
03:48:33 |
ATHLETIC CLUB MARIN |
F |
82 |
474 |
BOUTON |
GUY-ANDRE |
M0 |
12 |
03:48:48 |
|
M |
83 |
676 |
HILLION |
CLAUDE |
M3 |
11 |
03:49:04 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
84 |
644 |
ROCHE |
JEAN MARC |
M3 |
12 |
03:50:47 |
|
M |
85 |
521 |
BONIFACE |
CEDRIC |
SE |
11 |
03:51:26 |
|
M |
86 |
466 |
VAN HEMELRIJCK |
SIMON |
SE |
12 |
03:51:36 |
|
M |
87 |
542 |
BERTE |
JEAN LUC |
M2 |
11 |
03:52:05 |
|
M |
88 |
600 |
VENGETO |
BERNARD |
M5 |
5 |
03:52:54 |
FJT CYCAS |
M |
89 |
499 |
MINET |
FLORENCE |
M4 |
1 |
03:53:35 |
|
F |
90 |
671 |
MARLIACY |
DANIELLE |
M2 |
1 |
03:53:46 |
MARIE SPORTIVE (FORT DE FRANCE) |
F |
91 |
631 |
TROMPETTE |
MARIE-NOELLE |
M4 |
2 |
03:54:08 |
|
F |
92 |
636 |
TROMPETTE |
OLIVIER |
M2 |
12 |
03:54:08 |
|
M |
93 |
607 |
MONVILLE-LETU |
MANUEL |
M3 |
13 |
03:56:34 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
94 |
595 |
THALY |
RODRIGUE |
M1 |
12 |
03:57:22 |
ASC SARA |
M |
95 |
440 |
CLOGENSON |
DENIS |
SE |
13 |
03:57:55 |
|
M |
96 |
486 |
MININ |
FELIX |
M4 |
9 |
03:58:15 |
|
M |
97 |
641 |
LAPRET |
JEAN-PIERRE |
M3 |
14 |
03:58:15 |
|
M |
98 |
647 |
CHARPENTIER |
LOUIS |
M5 |
6 |
03:58:35 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
99 |
513 |
SBRIZZI |
FREDERIC |
M2 |
13 |
03:59:13 |
|
M |
100 |
650 |
SORIA |
HAROLD |
M0 |
13 |
04:00:19 |
|
M |
101 |
433 |
SEPAS |
SAM |
SE |
14 |
04:01:14 |
|
M |
102 |
452 |
NARCISSOT |
DANIEL |
M4 |
10 |
04:02:08 |
|
M |
103 |
414 |
LECLERCQ |
MATHIEU |
SE |
15 |
04:02:52 |
|
M |
104 |
435 |
BRENEOL |
DENIS |
M3 |
15 |
04:03:42 |
|
M |
105 |
541 |
MOSSI |
GITDA |
M3 |
3 |
04:05:14 |
CTR |
F |
106 |
592 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
M2 |
14 |
04:05:26 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
107 |
662 |
ARBOGAST |
LAURENT |
M2 |
15 |
04:06:00 |
ASES CAP |
M |
108 |
426 |
PEREAU |
PASCAL |
M2 |
16 |
04:06:29 |
|
M |
109 |
419 |
CAILLAUD |
OLIVIER |
M0 |
14 |
04:07:04 |
|
M |
110 |
412 |
JENASTE |
SANDRA |
M1 |
4 |
04:07:53 |
|
F |
111 |
416 |
TRON |
DOMINIQUE |
M4 |
3 |
04:07:58 |
|
F |
112 |
425 |
ARVIGNE |
OLIVIER |
M1 |
13 |
04:08:06 |
SAM HORIZON |
M |
113 |
649 |
BASCOU |
MICKAEL |
M2 |
17 |
04:09:09 |
|
M |
114 |
444 |
LE BAIL |
ALAIN |
M6 |
2 |
04:09:55 |
TRIATHLON CHINON |
M |
115 |
552 |
BOROT |
FABRICE |
M3 |
16 |
04:10:25 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
116 |
630 |
NESTILE |
JOSE |
M1 |
14 |
04:11:22 |
|
M |
117 |
620 |
RIGAUDY |
CORINNE |
M3 |
4 |
04:12:17 |
RIGAUDY |
F |
118 |
570 |
JUCTUS |
KARINE |
SE |
5 |
04:12:21 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
119 |
557 |
FILON |
CHARLES-ANDRE |
M2 |
18 |
04:13:17 |
|
M |
120 |
629 |
FAVRE |
AXEL |
JU |
4 |
04:13:35 |
|
M |
121 |
680 |
CHALLAN-BELVAL |
NELLY |
M0 |
4 |
04:14:05 |
|
F |
122 |
475 |
WEISS |
CHARLES |
M7 |
1 |
04:14:31 |
WEISS |
M |
123 |
509 |
SITZ |
CORTO |
ES |
2 |
04:16:54 |
|
M |
124 |
527 |
FOURNET |
BENOIT |
SE |
16 |
04:17:03 |
SANDWICH |
M |
125 |
599 |
VAUPRE |
ANNELISE |
SE |
6 |
04:17:31 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
126 |
507 |
MARTIN |
FLORIAN |
SE |
17 |
04:18:57 |
|
M |
127 |
460 |
CORNILLON |
CHRISTOPHE |
M2 |
19 |
04:19:54 |
LES FRAISSILLOUX |
M |
128 |
547 |
BEZAUDIN |
FRANCOIS |
M0 |
15 |
04:21:24 |
|
M |
129 |
673 |
LERIDER |
MYRIAM |
M2 |
2 |
04:22:36 |
STT |
F |
130 |
669 |
COLOTROC |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
M3 |
17 |
04:23:39 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
131 |
485 |
DUCHESNE |
ROMAIN |
M1 |
15 |
04:25:20 |
VENTOSE |
M |
132 |
653 |
DOLOIR |
SERGE |
M5 |
7 |
04:25:32 |
|
M |
133 |
672 |
MARIE-MAGDELAINE |
AUDREY |
SE |
7 |
04:25:44 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
134 |
663 |
ASTAMBIDE |
EDDY |
M2 |
20 |
04:26:25 |
ASRFO |
M |
135 |
679 |
LARGEN |
GERARD |
M2 |
21 |
04:29:49 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
136 |
436 |
JAFFRELOT |
STEPHANE |
M2 |
22 |
04:30:41 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
M |
137 |
580 |
FARINA |
JUSTINE |
SE |
8 |
04:34:00 |
|
F |
138 |
613 |
PIBAROT |
MATHILDE |
SE |
9 |
04:34:01 |
|
F |
139 |
623 |
MERLINI |
MARYSE |
M1 |
5 |
04:34:07 |
|
F |
140 |
491 |
GERMANY |
JEAN-LOUIS |
M2 |
23 |
04:34:10 |
MADINSCAPADE |
M |
141 |
490 |
RECHOU |
SAMUEL |
M2 |
24 |
04:34:18 |
MADINSCAPADE |
M |
142 |
582 |
JACOBIERE |
HENRI |
M6 |
3 |
04:35:18 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
143 |
609 |
ALIBO |
CHANTAL BERNADETTE |
M3 |
5 |
04:35:40 |
|
F |
144 |
674 |
LEMY |
FONTENOY |
M9 |
1 |
04:35:54 |
STT |
M |
145 |
428 |
MELISSE |
ROBERT |
M4 |
11 |
04:36:08 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
146 |
638 |
ROSE |
DAVID |
M2 |
25 |
04:39:07 |
|
M |
147 |
637 |
LIMIER |
MARC |
M4 |
12 |
04:39:44 |
|
M |
148 |
463 |
GRIMAL |
FABIEN |
SE |
18 |
04:41:51 |
|
M |
149 |
551 |
TAUZIA |
MURIEL |
M3 |
6 |
04:43:24 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
150 |
561 |
DUCROT |
ISABELLE |
M3 |
7 |
04:43:47 |
|
F |
151 |
565 |
FERNANDEZ |
KARINE |
M2 |
3 |
04:43:47 |
|
F |
152 |
484 |
ROUGET |
ARNAUD |
M1 |
16 |
04:48:42 |
33 RIMA |
M |
153 |
531 |
NICOLAS |
FRANCETTE |
M4 |
4 |
04:49:47 |
|
F |
154 |
438 |
LECOMTE |
GAELLE |
M2 |
4 |
04:53:11 |
|
F |
155 |
439 |
LECOMTE |
LIONEL |
M3 |
18 |
04:53:11 |
|
M |
156 |
618 |
LAGRAND |
NADINE |
M0 |
5 |
04:53:59 |
|
F |
157 |
530 |
RAGOT |
FRANCKY |
M2 |
26 |
04:54:00 |
|
M |
158 |
588 |
DESPRES |
GUILLAUME |
M1 |
17 |
04:54:11 |
|
M |
159 |
431 |
GRADUEL |
ISABELLE |
M4 |
5 |
04:54:46 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
160 |
586 |
FORMENT |
MAĂ‹VA |
SE |
10 |
04:55:40 |
|
F |
161 |
540 |
JANVIER |
ROGER |
M5 |
8 |
04:56:54 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
162 |
614 |
BERGER |
MARC |
M1 |
18 |
04:59:19 |
|
M |
163 |
562 |
MAGDELEINE |
ALEXANDRE |
M6 |
4 |
04:59:31 |
|
M |
164 |
467 |
VEGA |
PAULINE |
SE |
11 |
05:00:53 |
|
F |
165 |
643 |
BRIGITTE |
MARIE-DENISE |
M4 |
6 |
05:03:05 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
166 |
524 |
JEAN LAURENT |
GILBERT LUCIEN |
M5 |
9 |
05:03:35 |
|
M |
167 |
656 |
PALCY-PAVADE |
NATHALIE |
M2 |
5 |
05:03:39 |
|
F |
168 |
410 |
EREPMOC |
EREPMOC |
M3 |
19 |
05:04:45 |
|
M |
169 |
585 |
MAY |
GERARD |
M3 |
20 |
05:05:59 |
|
M |
170 |
430 |
PEYRARD |
CATHERINE |
M2 |
6 |
05:06:23 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
171 |
658 |
DEBES |
SANDRINE |
M2 |
7 |
05:07:03 |
|
F |
172 |
659 |
DEBES |
DIDIER |
M2 |
27 |
05:07:03 |
|
M |
173 |
568 |
ZIE |
MARIE HELENE |
M4 |
7 |
05:10:42 |
CTR |
F |
174 |
453 |
LACROSSE |
KARYN |
M2 |
8 |
05:11:18 |
|
F |
175 |
402 |
HANSON |
RACHELLE |
SE |
12 |
05:12:38 |
|
F |
176 |
401 |
BALL |
JAMES |
SE |
19 |
05:12:41 |
|
M |
177 |
546 |
VEGA |
MAGALIE |
M4 |
8 |
05:13:40 |
|
F |
178 |
422 |
TORRE |
RICHARD |
M4 |
13 |
05:13:42 |
AMCF |
M |
179 |
522 |
OBED |
CELESTE |
M0 |
16 |
05:13:44 |
|
M |
180 |
504 |
CLEMENT |
NATHALIE |
M3 |
8 |
05:16:46 |
|
F |
181 |
654 |
BOUE |
PASCALINE |
M1 |
6 |
05:16:46 |
|
F |
182 |
447 |
TERMON |
COLETTE |
M4 |
9 |
05:17:05 |
|
F |
183 |
470 |
CLAIRICIA |
FABIENNE |
M1 |
7 |
05:19:00 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
184 |
529 |
EGA |
OLIVIER |
M2 |
28 |
05:19:36 |
|
M |
185 |
403 |
MARRAUD DES GROTTES |
FLORENCE |
M1 |
8 |
05:24:48 |
|
F |
186 |
437 |
DROSSEAU |
CISSE |
M0 |
6 |
05:24:48 |
|
F |
187 |
594 |
VALLIE |
RODRIGUE |
M0 |
17 |
05:25:12 |
|
M |
188 |
544 |
GLONDU |
MIGUEL |
M3 |
21 |
05:27:37 |
|
M |
189 |
471 |
CLAIRICIA |
TANIA |
M1 |
9 |
05:27:37 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
190 |
589 |
ALEXANDRINE |
FABRINA |
M1 |
10 |
05:27:42 |
|
F |
191 |
553 |
ALFRED |
NICOLE |
M2 |
9 |
05:29:29 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
192 |
448 |
BIGOT |
SANDRINE |
M2 |
10 |
05:29:29 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
193 |
519 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
EMMANUEL |
M6 |
5 |
05:29:45 |
|
M |
194 |
489 |
FRIGERE |
VALERIE |
M2 |
11 |
05:30:11 |
MADIN SCAPADE |
F |
195 |
498 |
COAT |
THIERRY |
M3 |
22 |
05:30:43 |
|
M |
196 |
411 |
BADOL |
VIRGINY |
M2 |
12 |
05:33:42 |
|
F |
197 |
518 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
VIVIANE |
M6 |
1 |
05:33:49 |
|
F |
198 |
548 |
ZAMI |
SONIA |
M3 |
9 |
05:35:25 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
199 |
456 |
DESERT |
YVON |
M4 |
14 |
05:39:15 |
|
M |
200 |
538 |
MARIE-JEANNE |
GUETTY |
M2 |
13 |
05:45:29 |
AIGLON |
F |
201 |
554 |
RULLAUD |
ANNE |
M3 |
10 |
05:45:29 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
202 |
560 |
MAGDELEINE |
YVETTE |
M5 |
1 |
05:45:37 |
MANIKOU |
F |
203 |
646 |
THEODOSE |
PIERRE |
M4 |
15 |
05:47:39 |
|
M |
204 |
606 |
LOUIS ALEXANDRE |
THIERRY |
M4 |
16 |
05:47:39 |
|
M |
205 |
446 |
FRANCOIS-ROSE |
OLIVIER |
M1 |
19 |
05:49:18 |
TI CHIMIN |
M |
206 |
457 |
SIBADO |
SIBADO |
M0 |
7 |
05:49:19 |
|
F |
207 |
564 |
THEGAT |
YANNICK |
M3 |
11 |
05:52:05 |
ASSURANCE OUTREMER |
F |
208 |
406 |
MICHEL |
THIERRY |
M3 |
23 |
05:54:30 |
|
M |
209 |
640 |
THEODAT |
CHRISTELLE |
M0 |
8 |
05:54:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
210 |
461 |
BROLLET |
ODILE |
M3 |
12 |
05:56:37 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
211 |
503 |
ROMANY |
EDDY |
M2 |
29 |
05:58:05 |
MADINSCAPADE |
M |
212 |
492 |
BORNIL |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
M3 |
24 |
05:58:26 |
MADINSCAPADE |
M |
213 |
574 |
SIDOINE |
SYLVIA |
M5 |
2 |
06:03:59 |
|
F |
214 |
626 |
DUZEROL |
ELIANE |
M6 |
2 |
06:06:45 |
|
F |
215 |
668 |
AUGUSTINE |
PHILIPPE |
M3 |
25 |
06:07:24 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
216 |
581 |
FRESINO |
EVELYNE |
M4 |
10 |
06:08:16 |
AMCF |
F |
217 |
621 |
GARNON |
PASCAL |
M6 |
6 |
06:13:14 |
|
M |
218 |
616 |
TORTUE |
JAGUAR |
M4 |
11 |
06:13:14 |
MADININA BIKER SECTION TRIATHLON |
F |
219 |
443 |
GREGOIRE |
CHRISTINE |
M1 |
11 |
06:18:39 |
|
F |
220 |
534 |
MARCHIVE |
MICHAEL |
M1 |
20 |
06:22:04 |
|
M |
221 |
559 |
BOULINEAU |
BRUNO |
M2 |
30 |
06:23:24 |
|
M |
222 |
563 |
FILIN |
HELENE |
M4 |
12 |
06:23:49 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
223 |
633 |
MARCHIVE |
JUSTINE |
SE |
13 |
06:24:11 |
|
F |
224 |
632 |
GIBEL |
JORDANE |
SE |
20 |
06:24:11 |
RSMAM |
M |
225 |
458 |
LAGUERRE |
MAUD |
M2 |
14 |
06:25:06 |
|
F |
226 |
508 |
SITZ |
CAMILLE |
SE |
14 |
06:26:20 |
|
F |
227 |
488 |
BUSCHBAUM |
AMANDINE |
M0 |
9 |
06:26:20 |
|
F |
228 |
639 |
SALOMON |
ISABELLE |
M1 |
12 |
06:29:23 |
RANDO PEYI MATNIK |
F |
229 |
455 |
SHORTIE |
ANGELIQUE |
M0 |
10 |
06:36:48 |
|
F |
230 |
450 |
CESAR |
DOMINIQUE |
M2 |
15 |
06:36:54 |
|
F |
231 |
449 |
FILET |
DENISE |
M1 |
13 |
06:36:55 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
F |
232 |
497 |
GAILLARD |
GAELLE |
M0 |
11 |
06:36:55 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
233 |
566 |
FENART |
JULIEN |
SE |
21 |
06:41:12 |
|
M |
234 |
511 |
PICHON |
DAVID |
M3 |
26 |
06:41:19 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
235 |
678 |
GUINEE |
CAROLE |
M2 |
16 |
06:48:53 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
236 |
523 |
MAITREL |
STEPHANE |
M0 |
18 |
06:50:54 |
|
M |
237 |
483 |
FIDELIN |
LESLIE |
SE |
15 |
06:56:42 |
|
F |
238 |
481 |
HUBERTIE |
LAETITIA |
SE |
16 |
06:56:44 |
|
F |
239 |
569 |
MADO |
MAX-HENRI |
M5 |
10 |
06:58:50 |
|
M |
240 |
608 |
SAINT ALBIN |
EDOUARD |
M5 |
11 |
06:59:03 |
|
M |
241 |
627 |
BEAUDREUIL |
CATHERINE |
SE |
17 |
07:08:36 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
242 |
573 |
MATHIEU |
YANIS |
M3 |
13 |
07:22:02 |
|
F |
243 |
476 |
EDJAM |
CLAUDE |
M1 |
21 |
07:35:05 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
244 |
465 |
PHEMIUS |
LENA |
M1 |
14 |
07:44:09 |
|
F |
245 |
567 |
DABON |
NATALY |
M2 |
17 |
08:25:35 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
246 |
415 |
RAFFORT |
AUDREY |
M1 |
15 |
08:25:42 |
|
F |
247 |
539 |
VENANCE |
PEGGY |
M1 |
16 |
08:25:50 |
|
F |