Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
1887 |
RETORY |
ISAAC |
ES |
1 |
01:03:12 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
2 |
1799 |
MULLE |
CAMILLE |
SE |
1 |
01:04:34 |
|
M |
3 |
1624 |
CLOTHO |
JEAN-DENIS |
SE |
2 |
01:06:50 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
4 |
1695 |
GAUTIER |
JEAN-BERNARD |
M4 |
1 |
01:06:53 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
5 |
1623 |
FONTAINE |
LIONEL |
JU |
1 |
01:08:12 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
6 |
1735 |
AGASSEAU |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
3 |
01:09:58 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
7 |
1810 |
ROSEAU |
RALPH |
SE |
4 |
01:10:38 |
LUDO |
M |
8 |
1813 |
HAURET |
ANNE |
M1 |
1 |
01:11:21 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
9 |
1563 |
JUPITER |
RODRIGUE |
M3 |
1 |
01:12:52 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
10 |
1657 |
PETIT |
MICHEL |
M5 |
1 |
01:13:40 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
M |
11 |
1678 |
PION |
PIERRE-BAPTISTE |
SE |
5 |
01:15:01 |
|
M |
12 |
1664 |
MELT |
JEAN-MICHEL |
M3 |
2 |
01:15:54 |
WINNER-TEAM |
M |
13 |
1531 |
BLASCZYK |
AUGUSTIN |
JU |
2 |
01:17:32 |
|
M |
14 |
1710 |
ANGLIONIN |
NASSER |
M3 |
3 |
01:18:58 |
|
M |
15 |
1611 |
NELSON |
RODRIGUE |
M0 |
1 |
01:19:03 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
M |
16 |
1793 |
FORTUNE |
ISAAC |
SE |
6 |
01:19:49 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
17 |
1649 |
BASCOU |
MICKAEL |
M2 |
1 |
01:20:05 |
RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN |
M |
18 |
1641 |
RENE-CORAIL |
PHILIPPE |
M3 |
4 |
01:20:14 |
|
M |
19 |
1863 |
CASSILDE |
CYRIL |
M0 |
2 |
01:21:34 |
CYRIL CASSILDE |
M |
20 |
1726 |
LANOIR |
MARVIN |
SE |
7 |
01:22:14 |
|
M |
21 |
1889 |
CLOTAIL |
JEAN-LUC |
M3 |
5 |
01:23:32 |
US ROBERT |
M |
22 |
1794 |
PHILIBERT |
ERIC |
M3 |
6 |
01:24:57 |
|
M |
23 |
1885 |
SOUNDOROM |
RODRIGUE |
M0 |
3 |
01:25:12 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
24 |
1783 |
BECHET |
EDOUARD |
M4 |
2 |
01:25:18 |
|
M |
25 |
1797 |
SCHOLASTIQUE |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M0 |
4 |
01:25:46 |
|
M |
26 |
1684 |
LEFEBVRE |
LAURE |
ES |
1 |
01:28:51 |
BEATRICE CIRILLE |
F |
27 |
841 |
HONORE |
THIERRY |
M0 |
5 |
01:29:02 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
28 |
1709 |
JOSEPH |
GILLES |
M3 |
7 |
01:29:03 |
JOSEPH |
M |
29 |
1731 |
POUPPEZ |
MOÏRA |
SE |
1 |
01:29:44 |
|
F |
30 |
1778 |
BELAHY |
SANIA |
SE |
2 |
01:29:49 |
|
F |
31 |
1732 |
PAQUOT |
QUENTIN |
SE |
8 |
01:30:14 |
|
M |
32 |
1558 |
PALMONT |
DOMINIQUE |
M2 |
1 |
01:31:23 |
|
F |
33 |
1898 |
RISKWAIT |
CARINE |
M1 |
2 |
01:31:44 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
34 |
1856 |
JEAN CHARLES |
CLAY |
M1 |
1 |
01:32:07 |
|
M |
35 |
1855 |
HUMEZ |
NOEMIE |
M0 |
1 |
01:32:07 |
|
F |
36 |
1740 |
BAVAY |
YVES HONORE |
M4 |
3 |
01:32:20 |
|
M |
37 |
1860 |
LAPILUS |
EDITH |
M3 |
1 |
01:33:01 |
|
F |
38 |
880 |
BOLOSIER |
BRICE |
M1 |
2 |
01:33:34 |
|
M |
39 |
1718 |
RAGUENET |
GHISLAIN |
M1 |
3 |
01:33:48 |
|
M |
40 |
1630 |
CLOTAIL |
HERVE |
M3 |
8 |
01:34:10 |
AMCF |
M |
41 |
1584 |
MONGAILLARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
M1 |
4 |
01:34:13 |
|
M |
42 |
1517 |
DOUARD |
EMILIE |
SE |
3 |
01:34:45 |
|
F |
43 |
1888 |
RUELLE |
JULIEN |
SE |
9 |
01:35:00 |
|
M |
44 |
1504 |
MONCHABLON |
MARIE-ANNE |
M6 |
1 |
01:35:04 |
TRI TEAM KARAIB |
F |
45 |
1593 |
CAPGRAS |
PHILIPPE |
M6 |
1 |
01:35:32 |
GRAINES DE VIE MARTINIQUE |
M |
46 |
1800 |
SEBAS |
MIREILLE |
M2 |
2 |
01:35:54 |
|
F |
47 |
1775 |
DE TIENDA |
BLANDINE |
SE |
4 |
01:36:43 |
|
F |
48 |
1596 |
DUBRAY |
JEAN-MICHEL |
M5 |
2 |
01:37:29 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
49 |
1615 |
MURCIANO |
LAETITIA |
M1 |
3 |
01:37:55 |
ASCO INTER ATLAS |
F |
50 |
1781 |
JEFFROY |
MAXIME |
SE |
10 |
01:38:18 |
|
M |
51 |
1802 |
MARTIN |
ROMAIN |
M0 |
6 |
01:38:47 |
|
M |
52 |
1579 |
FORDANT |
NICOLAS |
M1 |
5 |
01:39:12 |
CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIERES |
M |
53 |
1574 |
VICTOR |
DANIEL |
M5 |
3 |
01:39:32 |
|
M |
54 |
1837 |
VERRON |
PATRICE |
M2 |
2 |
01:39:53 |
|
M |
55 |
1543 |
EDMOND |
SANDRA |
M1 |
4 |
01:40:17 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
56 |
1538 |
LUX |
ADELINE |
M0 |
2 |
01:40:17 |
GOLDEN STARS |
F |
57 |
1572 |
GROS-DESORMEAUX MORJON |
SANDRINE |
M1 |
5 |
01:40:18 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
58 |
1782 |
VANDERVLIET |
ALAIN |
M2 |
3 |
01:40:20 |
LA 3 |
M |
59 |
1554 |
ANGEVIN |
ANNICK |
M3 |
2 |
01:40:42 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
60 |
1899 |
LAMEYNARDIE |
CHANTALE |
M1 |
6 |
01:40:43 |
|
F |
61 |
1627 |
CILLA |
MANON |
M2 |
3 |
01:40:43 |
|
F |
62 |
1626 |
RAVAUD |
PATRICK |
M2 |
4 |
01:40:44 |
|
M |
63 |
1603 |
GAUCLERE |
LOUISE |
SE |
5 |
01:41:17 |
GAUCLERE LOUISE |
F |
64 |
1761 |
BYKOWSKI |
DAVID |
M1 |
6 |
01:41:40 |
|
M |
65 |
1796 |
DOUARD |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
11 |
01:41:51 |
|
M |
66 |
1613 |
SAINTE ROSE |
STEPHANIE |
M2 |
4 |
01:42:12 |
SAINTE ROSE STEPHANIE |
F |
67 |
1551 |
LE ROUX |
CLAIRE |
M0 |
3 |
01:42:57 |
|
F |
68 |
1708 |
RAUMEL |
RICHARD |
M4 |
4 |
01:42:58 |
|
M |
69 |
1748 |
DORION |
FLORENCE |
SE |
6 |
01:43:26 |
|
F |
70 |
1788 |
GEBUS |
ELODIE |
SE |
7 |
01:44:32 |
CSLG 972 |
F |
71 |
1510 |
LEDUFF |
MYRIAM |
M2 |
5 |
01:44:55 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
72 |
1739 |
BRANCHE |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
12 |
01:45:07 |
|
M |
73 |
1894 |
LOISEAU |
MAXIME |
SE |
13 |
01:45:12 |
|
M |
74 |
1798 |
REGINA |
ELOI |
M5 |
4 |
01:45:13 |
|
M |
75 |
1585 |
DORION |
GERARD |
M5 |
5 |
01:45:17 |
|
M |
76 |
1549 |
LACLAUTRE |
LUCIE |
SE |
8 |
01:45:25 |
|
F |
77 |
1519 |
GOLBRY |
BRUNO |
M3 |
9 |
01:45:28 |
CSLG RUN972 |
M |
78 |
1518 |
GOLBRY |
CHRISTEL |
M3 |
3 |
01:45:28 |
CSLG RUN972 |
F |
79 |
1644 |
BOUE |
PASCALINE |
M1 |
7 |
01:46:32 |
|
F |
80 |
1573 |
HIEU |
CLAUDIA |
SE |
9 |
01:46:39 |
|
F |
81 |
1705 |
LINERE |
MARIE-YVONNE |
M2 |
6 |
01:46:53 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
F |
82 |
1827 |
MOULONGUET |
PATRICE |
M2 |
5 |
01:46:55 |
LIN THEODOSE |
M |
83 |
1743 |
AFRICA |
VERONIQUE |
M1 |
8 |
01:47:14 |
|
F |
84 |
1506 |
VOISIN |
NORA |
M3 |
4 |
01:47:38 |
|
F |
85 |
1567 |
FLECHELLES |
NOAH |
ES |
2 |
01:47:49 |
|
M |
86 |
1877 |
MOORE |
ERIC |
M3 |
10 |
01:48:33 |
|
M |
87 |
1720 |
LE MERCIER |
SYLVIE |
M1 |
9 |
01:48:41 |
|
F |
88 |
1819 |
ZAIRE HONORE |
EVELYNE |
M5 |
1 |
01:49:10 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
89 |
1668 |
BRICE |
EDDY |
M2 |
6 |
01:50:14 |
|
M |
90 |
1660 |
SAMSON |
AUDREY |
M0 |
4 |
01:50:21 |
SAMSON |
F |
91 |
1784 |
RIVERA GARCIA |
SONIA |
SE |
10 |
01:51:07 |
|
F |
92 |
1816 |
MARTON |
SYLVIE |
M5 |
2 |
01:51:14 |
|
F |
93 |
1562 |
ZOZOR |
ANNIE-CLAUDE |
M2 |
7 |
01:51:33 |
|
F |
94 |
1515 |
ROLIN |
VERONIQUE |
M3 |
5 |
01:51:37 |
|
F |
95 |
1500 |
QUIQUINE |
FRANTZ |
M4 |
5 |
01:52:28 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
M |
96 |
1651 |
CLAUDE |
CHARLES |
M4 |
6 |
01:52:35 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
97 |
1628 |
SAINTE-ROSE-ROSEMOND |
BASTIEN |
JU |
3 |
01:52:37 |
|
M |
98 |
1730 |
PIGNAL |
TIMOTHEE |
SE |
14 |
01:52:49 |
|
M |
99 |
1728 |
JOURNET |
MARIE |
SE |
11 |
01:52:50 |
|
F |
100 |
1612 |
PASTEL |
CLARISSE |
M0 |
5 |
01:53:10 |
CLARISSE PASTEL |
F |
101 |
1874 |
PAVIUS |
VALERIE |
M3 |
6 |
01:53:19 |
ASC SARA |
F |
102 |
1790 |
MILIA |
EUGENIA |
M2 |
8 |
01:53:44 |
|
F |
103 |
1738 |
DAVID-DEHAL LEOTURE |
GLADYS |
M1 |
10 |
01:53:48 |
|
F |
104 |
1588 |
HERAUD |
AMELIE |
SE |
12 |
01:54:15 |
|
F |
105 |
1741 |
DARDANUS |
GLAWDYS |
M1 |
11 |
01:54:25 |
|
F |
106 |
1791 |
MILIA |
HERVE |
M3 |
11 |
01:54:28 |
|
M |
107 |
1727 |
VANITOU |
PATRICK |
M3 |
12 |
01:55:17 |
HP AGENCEMENT |
M |
108 |
1805 |
DUZONG |
YANNICK |
SE |
15 |
01:55:36 |
|
M |
109 |
1595 |
PEPE |
MATHIEU |
SE |
16 |
01:55:47 |
|
M |
110 |
1666 |
ROSE |
MYRIAM |
M2 |
9 |
01:55:48 |
|
F |
111 |
1577 |
MARTIAL |
ROBERT |
M6 |
2 |
01:56:02 |
|
M |
112 |
1699 |
POTEL |
PIERRE |
M0 |
7 |
01:56:07 |
|
M |
113 |
1669 |
LAMAS |
VERONIQUE |
M2 |
10 |
01:56:21 |
|
F |
114 |
1679 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
CLAUDE |
M5 |
6 |
01:56:29 |
CGOSH |
M |
115 |
1821 |
ANGELI |
ODILE |
M3 |
7 |
01:56:31 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
116 |
1715 |
SPARTACUS |
CATHERINE |
M1 |
12 |
01:56:34 |
BASSE-GONDEAU |
F |
117 |
1594 |
JENNINGS-CRESSAN |
KERRIE-LEE |
M1 |
13 |
01:56:37 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
118 |
1550 |
VASSON |
AYMERIC |
M0 |
8 |
01:57:05 |
|
M |
119 |
1725 |
BOUTON |
IVELLE |
M0 |
6 |
01:57:17 |
|
F |
120 |
1566 |
JEAN-MARIE |
PASCAL |
M1 |
7 |
01:57:18 |
|
M |
121 |
1575 |
VAAST |
CHRISTELLE |
M1 |
14 |
01:57:22 |
|
F |
122 |
1900 |
MALSA |
MAURICE GEORGE |
M2 |
7 |
01:57:36 |
|
M |
123 |
1875 |
VALLIER |
RODRIGUE |
M0 |
9 |
01:57:48 |
ASC SARA |
M |
124 |
1667 |
CONCONNE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M2 |
8 |
01:57:59 |
|
M |
125 |
1714 |
SPARTACUS |
STEEVE |
M2 |
9 |
01:58:01 |
BASSE-GONDEAU |
M |
126 |
1682 |
CIRILLE |
BEATRICE |
M1 |
15 |
01:58:10 |
LA GAULOISE DE TRINITE |
F |
127 |
1683 |
SOTER |
EDDY |
M1 |
8 |
01:58:10 |
|
M |
128 |
1769 |
MONTABORD |
PAOLA |
M2 |
11 |
01:58:27 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
129 |
1513 |
CLAIRICIA |
TANIA |
M1 |
16 |
01:58:41 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
130 |
1635 |
THEGAT |
MARIE YANNICK |
M3 |
8 |
01:58:41 |
THEGAT |
F |
131 |
1560 |
FRESINO |
EVELYNE |
M4 |
1 |
01:58:42 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
132 |
1835 |
FERCOT |
ADELAIDE |
M0 |
7 |
01:58:52 |
|
F |
133 |
1850 |
MARTINY |
CARINE |
M0 |
8 |
01:59:24 |
|
F |
134 |
1766 |
MULLER |
PASCAL |
M4 |
7 |
01:59:54 |
|
M |
135 |
1665 |
BULLOT |
VALERIE |
M2 |
12 |
02:00:08 |
|
F |
136 |
1625 |
BALLOO |
FABIOLA |
M1 |
17 |
02:00:20 |
|
F |
137 |
1581 |
DUGUET |
ADELINE |
ES |
2 |
02:00:31 |
|
F |
138 |
1832 |
FERDINAND |
MARIE LUCIE |
M4 |
2 |
02:00:41 |
|
F |
139 |
1599 |
BERNARD |
VERONIQUE |
M2 |
13 |
02:00:44 |
|
F |
140 |
1674 |
CONTROLE |
OLIVIA |
M0 |
9 |
02:00:45 |
CGOSH |
F |
141 |
1873 |
CAYOL |
AUDRY |
M0 |
10 |
02:01:01 |
ASC SARA |
F |
142 |
1698 |
DUWICQUET |
EVELYNE |
M4 |
3 |
02:01:04 |
|
F |
143 |
1655 |
RAYMOND |
SYLVIE |
M1 |
18 |
02:01:13 |
|
F |
144 |
1556 |
KOWALSKI |
DOMINIQUE |
M4 |
8 |
02:01:24 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
145 |
1842 |
CABASSET |
CEDRIC |
M0 |
10 |
02:01:28 |
|
M |
146 |
1811 |
TORRES |
DOMINIQUE |
M3 |
9 |
02:01:29 |
DOMINIQUE TORRES |
F |
147 |
1618 |
AUGUSTINE |
PHILIPPE |
M3 |
13 |
02:01:33 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
148 |
1859 |
EDOUARD |
CLARA |
SE |
13 |
02:01:57 |
|
F |
149 |
1659 |
MAZURIER |
SYLVIE |
M2 |
14 |
02:01:58 |
|
F |
150 |
1658 |
MAZURIER |
PATRICE |
M4 |
9 |
02:01:59 |
|
M |
151 |
1507 |
JEAN-MARIE |
CLAUDINE |
SE |
14 |
02:02:00 |
|
F |
152 |
1872 |
LACASTE |
TAMARA |
SE |
15 |
02:02:14 |
|
F |
153 |
1553 |
MARIE-LUCE |
NADINE |
M4 |
4 |
02:02:22 |
|
F |
154 |
1571 |
FLECHELLES |
SOLAL |
SE |
17 |
02:02:46 |
|
M |
155 |
1529 |
CLEMENT |
NATHALIE |
M3 |
10 |
02:02:46 |
|
F |
156 |
1590 |
LEOPOLDIE |
ISABELLE |
M1 |
19 |
02:03:13 |
|
F |
157 |
1773 |
BAILLY |
DELPHINE |
SE |
16 |
02:03:18 |
|
F |
158 |
1671 |
ADRUBAL |
MARINA |
M1 |
20 |
02:03:45 |
CGOSH |
F |
159 |
1759 |
BEAUPRES DE MONSALES |
RENAUD |
M0 |
11 |
02:04:05 |
|
M |
160 |
1760 |
COCOTE |
ELODIE |
M0 |
11 |
02:04:06 |
|
F |
161 |
1830 |
TINOT |
AMALIA |
SE |
17 |
02:04:07 |
|
F |
162 |
1721 |
VALMI |
CHRISTELLE |
M0 |
12 |
02:04:08 |
|
F |
163 |
1757 |
URVOY |
KEVIN |
SE |
18 |
02:04:09 |
|
M |
164 |
1833 |
LESDEMA |
KARINE |
M1 |
21 |
02:04:14 |
SQD |
F |
165 |
1552 |
BONHEUR |
MAGALIE |
M3 |
11 |
02:04:20 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
166 |
1534 |
DELCOMBEL |
SANDRINE |
M1 |
22 |
02:04:34 |
|
F |
167 |
1502 |
COURTINARD |
JEAN-MARC |
M4 |
10 |
02:06:28 |
ASC ZENITH |
M |
168 |
1597 |
LERANDY |
GAELLE |
M1 |
23 |
02:06:35 |
|
F |
169 |
1601 |
LABROUSSE |
SEVERINE |
M0 |
13 |
02:06:38 |
|
F |
170 |
1580 |
RONDEL |
MARLÈNE |
M5 |
3 |
02:07:01 |
|
F |
171 |
1701 |
JACQUES |
YVELINE |
M5 |
4 |
02:07:35 |
|
F |
172 |
1777 |
MARIE-ALPHONSINE |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
18 |
02:07:36 |
|
F |
173 |
1631 |
NABOR |
REGINE |
M3 |
12 |
02:07:37 |
|
F |
174 |
1634 |
THERESE |
MANUELLA |
M3 |
13 |
02:07:38 |
CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIERES |
F |
175 |
1751 |
TURINAY |
YVONNE |
M2 |
15 |
02:07:39 |
MADINSCAPADE |
F |
176 |
1756 |
NORCA-LARCHER |
GLADYS |
M2 |
16 |
02:07:39 |
MADINSCAPADE |
F |
177 |
1736 |
RULLAUD |
ANNE |
M3 |
14 |
02:07:43 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
178 |
1686 |
THOMAS |
ANNE-LISE |
SE |
19 |
02:07:50 |
|
F |
179 |
1706 |
PERSANIE |
MURIELLE |
M2 |
17 |
02:07:55 |
|
F |
180 |
1792 |
AGNOLY |
ELISABETH |
M4 |
5 |
02:08:00 |
|
F |
181 |
1694 |
GROS-DESORMEAUX |
CLAUDINE |
M3 |
15 |
02:08:59 |
MADINSCAPADE |
F |
182 |
1849 |
CARNIER |
LAURA |
SE |
20 |
02:09:01 |
|
F |
183 |
1758 |
AISSANI |
WASSILA |
M0 |
14 |
02:09:09 |
|
F |
184 |
1511 |
DAGOBERT |
RODRIGUE |
M2 |
10 |
02:09:18 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
185 |
1677 |
NINEL |
CHRISTELLE |
M1 |
24 |
02:09:21 |
CGOSH |
F |
186 |
1505 |
LACASTE |
NICOLAS |
M1 |
9 |
02:09:30 |
|
M |
187 |
1675 |
CRAMER |
GWLADYS |
M0 |
15 |
02:09:34 |
CGOSH |
F |
188 |
1713 |
PLATON |
PATRICIA |
M5 |
5 |
02:09:44 |
|
F |
189 |
1652 |
MILLON |
LIVIA |
SE |
21 |
02:09:51 |
|
F |
190 |
1650 |
ZAMY |
KORALINES |
SE |
22 |
02:09:51 |
|
F |
191 |
1528 |
RONDEL |
MURIELLE |
M4 |
6 |
02:09:59 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
F |
192 |
1876 |
BULET |
PAOLA |
M1 |
25 |
02:10:07 |
|
F |
193 |
1871 |
PRECART |
DELPHINE |
SE |
23 |
02:10:10 |
|
F |
194 |
1870 |
PRECART |
GREGORY |
SE |
19 |
02:10:10 |
|
M |
195 |
1836 |
MARTOT |
MARILYNE |
M4 |
7 |
02:10:15 |
US ROBERT |
F |
196 |
1896 |
LOUISOR |
CORINE |
M3 |
16 |
02:10:18 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
197 |
1763 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
VIVIANE |
M6 |
2 |
02:10:31 |
|
F |
198 |
1540 |
SOUDIN |
ROSE |
M3 |
17 |
02:10:53 |
|
F |
199 |
1893 |
MARRAS |
PASCAL |
M4 |
11 |
02:11:01 |
|
M |
200 |
1724 |
COQUET |
CECILE |
M1 |
26 |
02:11:28 |
|
F |
201 |
1565 |
PAIN |
COLETTE-JEANNE |
M5 |
6 |
02:11:28 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
202 |
1533 |
LEFEVRE |
SYLVIE |
M3 |
18 |
02:11:55 |
|
F |
203 |
1831 |
FERDINAND |
MARIE CLAUDE |
M5 |
7 |
02:11:57 |
|
F |
204 |
1642 |
SAINT-PIERRE |
GENEVIEVE |
M3 |
19 |
02:12:07 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
205 |
1881 |
RIMBAUD |
MICHEL |
M7 |
1 |
02:12:24 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
206 |
1848 |
DROIN |
SIMON |
M0 |
12 |
02:12:26 |
|
M |
207 |
1847 |
DROIN-HELAN |
VALERIE |
M0 |
16 |
02:12:27 |
|
F |
208 |
1620 |
TELCIDE |
ARMANDE |
M6 |
3 |
02:12:43 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
209 |
1604 |
DAL MOLIN |
ANNE |
M3 |
20 |
02:12:43 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
210 |
1559 |
YANG-TING |
GABY |
M4 |
12 |
02:13:25 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
211 |
1722 |
VETRO |
CLAUDIE |
M3 |
21 |
02:13:27 |
|
F |
212 |
1555 |
ZAÏRE |
HERVE |
M1 |
10 |
02:13:45 |
|
M |
213 |
1532 |
FANNIS |
BEATRICE |
M0 |
17 |
02:13:52 |
CA TEAM |
F |
214 |
1548 |
CATHERINE |
CAROLE |
M0 |
18 |
02:13:52 |
|
F |
215 |
1809 |
PIERRE LOUIS |
LUDO |
M1 |
11 |
02:13:56 |
LUDO |
M |
216 |
1509 |
BAJOC |
KETTY |
M2 |
18 |
02:14:00 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
217 |
1545 |
PHALIPPOU |
LAURA |
M1 |
27 |
02:14:20 |
|
F |
218 |
1749 |
GUERIN |
ELISE |
M2 |
19 |
02:14:26 |
SQD |
F |
219 |
1742 |
MEGUENNI TANI |
ZOUBIDAN |
M4 |
8 |
02:14:38 |
|
F |
220 |
1840 |
RUSTI |
MARIE-NOËLLE |
M5 |
8 |
02:14:38 |
|
F |
221 |
1527 |
BEDACIER |
FRED |
M4 |
13 |
02:14:39 |
|
M |
222 |
1526 |
ELISEE |
JOCELYNE |
M4 |
9 |
02:14:47 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
223 |
1656 |
SOUFFLEUR |
SABINE |
M2 |
20 |
02:15:08 |
|
F |
224 |
1892 |
HERY |
MARIE-ODILE |
M0 |
19 |
02:15:40 |
|
F |
225 |
1503 |
CEFBER |
ALEXIS |
M2 |
21 |
02:15:46 |
|
F |
226 |
1764 |
LOUIS SIDNEY |
JESSICA |
M0 |
20 |
02:16:22 |
|
F |
227 |
1868 |
MADKAUD |
JEAN-PIERRE |
M6 |
3 |
02:16:41 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
228 |
1765 |
LOUIS-SIDNEY |
CATHY |
M1 |
28 |
02:16:49 |
|
F |
229 |
1762 |
LIMERY |
NATHALIE |
M1 |
29 |
02:16:54 |
|
F |
230 |
1610 |
MARRAUD DES GROTTES |
FLORENCE |
M1 |
30 |
02:16:56 |
|
F |
231 |
1895 |
DORMOY |
VIRGINIE |
M2 |
22 |
02:17:03 |
|
F |
232 |
1586 |
BIROTA |
LIONEL |
SE |
20 |
02:17:11 |
|
M |
233 |
1629 |
CHALBOT |
JEAN-YVES |
M2 |
11 |
02:17:16 |
|
M |
234 |
1587 |
SOLER |
MYRIAM |
SE |
24 |
02:17:23 |
|
F |
235 |
1685 |
BIROTA |
JOHAN |
M0 |
13 |
02:17:26 |
|
M |
236 |
1712 |
YANG-TING |
RACHEL |
M0 |
21 |
02:17:29 |
|
F |
237 |
1704 |
SCHIN-OUA-SIRON |
ANNE-SOPHIE |
M2 |
23 |
02:18:01 |
|
F |
238 |
1523 |
ARCHANGE |
ANDRE |
M4 |
14 |
02:18:11 |
|
M |
239 |
1744 |
VIVIES |
LINDA |
M0 |
22 |
02:18:11 |
|
F |
240 |
1524 |
CHALBOT |
JACQUELINE |
M2 |
24 |
02:18:12 |
|
F |
241 |
1697 |
CINNA |
MAX |
M2 |
12 |
02:18:57 |
|
M |
242 |
1716 |
CONRARD |
PHILIPPE |
M5 |
7 |
02:19:04 |
|
M |
243 |
1717 |
CONRARD |
MARYSE |
M5 |
9 |
02:19:04 |
|
F |
244 |
1632 |
NELZY |
MARIE LINE |
M3 |
22 |
02:19:23 |
|
F |
245 |
1633 |
DANEY DE MARCILLAC |
MAGUY |
M3 |
23 |
02:19:24 |
|
F |
246 |
1880 |
MBENNY |
MARIE GEORGE |
M1 |
31 |
02:19:52 |
|
F |
247 |
1688 |
VIALENC |
AUDREY |
M1 |
32 |
02:19:54 |
|
F |
248 |
1702 |
JACQUES |
LAURINE |
SE |
25 |
02:21:00 |
|
F |
249 |
1535 |
LANDRY |
LUCETTE ANDREE |
M4 |
10 |
02:21:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
250 |
1711 |
FITA |
EUGENIE |
SE |
26 |
02:21:09 |
|
F |
251 |
1843 |
DOSSARD 1843 |
. |
M1 |
33 |
02:21:19 |
|
F |
252 |
1648 |
SAINTE ROSE |
DOMINIQUE |
M1 |
34 |
02:21:30 |
|
F |
253 |
1818 |
MIDELTON |
ROSE-HELENE |
M6 |
4 |
02:21:50 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
254 |
1824 |
AGARANDE |
ERIC |
M3 |
14 |
02:21:51 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
255 |
1570 |
FLECHELLES |
OLIVIER |
M4 |
15 |
02:22:42 |
|
M |
256 |
1520 |
REINE |
SANDRINE |
M2 |
25 |
02:22:47 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
257 |
1568 |
FLECHELLES |
BALTHAZAR |
SE |
21 |
02:22:52 |
|
M |
258 |
1696 |
DONGAR |
KAREEN |
M3 |
24 |
02:23:01 |
KAREEN DONGAR |
F |
259 |
1512 |
BERTINER |
BEATRICE |
M2 |
26 |
02:23:08 |
|
F |
260 |
1703 |
BUISSON |
GERARD |
M3 |
15 |
02:23:09 |
|
M |
261 |
1569 |
FLECHELLES |
MAGALI |
M4 |
11 |
02:23:37 |
|
F |
262 |
1844 |
GERMANY |
CARINE |
M2 |
27 |
02:23:51 |
|
F |
263 |
1858 |
ADIMOULON |
NINA |
M3 |
25 |
02:24:03 |
|
F |
264 |
1890 |
CLEMENT LOUWAGIE |
EMMANUELLE |
M4 |
12 |
02:24:03 |
|
F |
265 |
1522 |
CHARET |
GUYLENE |
M3 |
26 |
02:26:46 |
|
F |
266 |
1672 |
BAKER |
RITA |
M0 |
23 |
02:26:58 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
267 |
1557 |
EUGENIE |
CATHY |
M3 |
27 |
02:26:58 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
268 |
1806 |
TREHOREL |
SANDY |
M1 |
35 |
02:27:05 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
269 |
1803 |
MELINARD |
NATHALIE |
M1 |
36 |
02:27:09 |
|
F |
270 |
1882 |
MELINARD |
OLIVIER |
M2 |
13 |
02:27:09 |
MELINARD |
M |
271 |
1755 |
MICHOLET |
CORINNE |
M2 |
28 |
02:27:34 |
MADINSCAPADE |
F |
272 |
1864 |
BLENY |
KAREN |
M3 |
28 |
02:28:06 |
|
F |
273 |
1537 |
BAZABAS |
BEATRICE |
M4 |
13 |
02:28:57 |
TCHIMBE RAID/AS RFO |
F |
274 |
1536 |
RANCELLI |
OLIVIA |
SE |
27 |
02:28:58 |
|
F |
275 |
1753 |
NORCA-LARCHER |
MYRIAM |
M3 |
29 |
02:29:03 |
MADINSCAPADE |
F |
276 |
1544 |
THIMON |
STEPHANIE |
M1 |
37 |
02:29:12 |
|
F |
277 |
1646 |
SEN |
JONATHAN |
M0 |
14 |
02:29:58 |
CGOSH |
M |
278 |
1789 |
AUGIER DE MOUSSAC |
CATHY |
M4 |
14 |
02:30:01 |
|
F |
279 |
1786 |
LE GUILBERY |
MARIE CHRISTINE |
M4 |
15 |
02:30:08 |
|
F |
280 |
1825 |
BRIANTO |
HERVE |
M3 |
16 |
02:30:13 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
281 |
1822 |
BRIANTO |
PATRICIA |
M2 |
29 |
02:30:13 |
|
F |
282 |
1636 |
AZEAU |
KARINE |
M2 |
30 |
02:32:14 |
|
F |
283 |
1841 |
MORIN |
MYRIAM |
M1 |
38 |
02:32:15 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
F |
284 |
1501 |
RENGASSAMY |
DENISE |
M4 |
16 |
02:32:22 |
|
F |
285 |
1645 |
DORAIL |
JENNY |
M0 |
24 |
02:33:43 |
CGOSH |
F |
286 |
1676 |
FONCLAUD |
MYLENE |
M2 |
31 |
02:33:57 |
CGOSH |
F |
287 |
1654 |
THALLY |
MARIE-MYRIAM |
M1 |
39 |
02:34:11 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
F |
288 |
1795 |
DELIGNY |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
M4 |
17 |
02:35:16 |
|
F |
289 |
1733 |
LOWENSKI |
NADINE |
M5 |
10 |
02:36:15 |
|
F |
290 |
1734 |
DIAS RIBEIRO |
FERNANDO |
M5 |
8 |
02:36:20 |
|
M |
291 |
1826 |
POGNON |
PASCALE |
M3 |
30 |
02:36:51 |
|
F |
292 |
1750 |
NADEAU |
DAVID |
SE |
22 |
02:38:07 |
MADINSCAPADE |
M |
293 |
1823 |
ZAIRE |
CHARLES |
M6 |
4 |
02:41:55 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
294 |
1564 |
PERNAZZA |
ALEXANDRA |
M2 |
32 |
02:43:16 |
|
F |
295 |
1608 |
HOUZE |
CAROLE |
M3 |
31 |
02:43:26 |
|
F |
296 |
1609 |
PAIN |
LYDIA |
M1 |
40 |
02:43:26 |
|
F |
297 |
1662 |
DORE |
SARAH |
M0 |
25 |
02:43:46 |
|
F |
298 |
1619 |
BIROTA |
STEPHANE |
M0 |
15 |
02:43:47 |
|
M |
299 |
1866 |
UDINO |
LINE |
M3 |
32 |
02:44:14 |
US ROBERT |
F |
300 |
1729 |
BAPTE |
YOHAN |
M1 |
12 |
02:46:43 |
|
M |
301 |
1897 |
MELEZAN |
ISABELLE |
M1 |
41 |
02:46:45 |
ISABELLE MELEZAN |
F |
302 |
1607 |
SCHARF |
NATHALIE |
M2 |
33 |
02:47:07 |
|
F |
303 |
1770 |
BONHEUR |
BEATRICE |
M1 |
42 |
02:47:07 |
|
F |
304 |
1861 |
BELLO |
KATHY |
M2 |
34 |
02:47:07 |
|
F |
305 |
1605 |
DUCARME |
BERENGÈRE |
M1 |
43 |
02:47:07 |
|
F |
306 |
1812 |
MACEDOT |
ELODIE |
SE |
28 |
02:50:11 |
|
F |
307 |
1772 |
LAINE |
CLEMENT |
M0 |
16 |
02:50:11 |
|
M |
308 |
1638 |
LUC |
VINCIANE |
M1 |
44 |
02:54:58 |
|
F |
309 |
1639 |
BERLAND |
LAURENCE |
M4 |
18 |
02:54:59 |
|
F |