Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
178 |
BLACODON |
THIERRY |
M3 |
1 |
00:45:52 |
|
M |
2 |
210 |
TROMPETTE |
PASCAL |
M0 |
1 |
00:45:52 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
3 |
214 |
JEANNOT |
JEAN-ETIENNE |
M5 |
1 |
00:46:32 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
4 |
211 |
TROMPETTE |
FREDERIC |
M0 |
2 |
00:46:54 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
5 |
223 |
LECHAPPE |
FRANCOIS |
M1 |
1 |
00:47:18 |
RSMA-MQ |
M |
6 |
101 |
HAURET |
ANNE |
M1 |
1 |
00:48:16 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
7 |
215 |
JUPITER |
RODRIGUE |
M3 |
2 |
00:48:32 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
8 |
204 |
CROTET |
MATHIEU |
M0 |
3 |
00:49:18 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
9 |
190 |
TOUYA CONCONNE |
NOE |
ES |
1 |
00:49:27 |
|
M |
10 |
213 |
MAALIKI |
ETIENNE |
SE |
1 |
00:49:36 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
11 |
245 |
FAVREAU |
LOGAN |
M0 |
4 |
00:51:41 |
|
M |
12 |
125 |
WINCKLER |
MARGUERITE |
SE |
1 |
00:54:22 |
|
F |
13 |
247 |
WINCKLER |
PAUL |
SE |
2 |
00:54:22 |
|
M |
14 |
160 |
CLOCHARD |
JULIEN |
M1 |
2 |
00:55:03 |
|
M |
15 |
171 |
DE FRITSCH |
GAETAN |
SE |
3 |
00:55:20 |
|
M |
16 |
235 |
LUCHEL |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN |
SE |
4 |
00:55:20 |
REVEIL DE LA COTE CARAIBE |
M |
17 |
108 |
CHARABIE |
CYNTHIA |
M0 |
1 |
00:55:25 |
RSMA-MQ |
F |
18 |
242 |
GUILLOU |
PIERRE |
SE |
5 |
00:56:11 |
|
M |
19 |
224 |
PERICHOT |
RONAN |
SE |
6 |
00:56:21 |
RSMA-MQ |
M |
20 |
216 |
CONCONNE |
CHAM |
CA |
1 |
00:56:23 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
21 |
232 |
NERET |
RONY |
M3 |
3 |
00:57:27 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
22 |
183 |
ROQUAIS |
JEAN-ERWAN |
M1 |
3 |
00:57:51 |
|
M |
23 |
191 |
BAILLY |
NICOLAS |
M0 |
5 |
00:58:07 |
|
M |
24 |
241 |
CRATÈRE |
DANIEL |
M4 |
1 |
00:58:23 |
|
M |
25 |
187 |
BERTHELOT |
LUCAS |
M2 |
1 |
00:58:29 |
|
M |
26 |
22 |
ROUANET |
MARGOT |
SE |
2 |
00:59:26 |
|
F |
27 |
186 |
LAHELY |
MATHIEU |
M2 |
2 |
00:59:57 |
|
M |
28 |
180 |
HANK |
ROBERT |
SE |
7 |
01:00:09 |
|
M |
29 |
233 |
BONIFACE |
REMY |
M1 |
4 |
01:00:48 |
|
M |
30 |
196 |
CALVAR |
BASTIEN |
SE |
8 |
01:00:49 |
AGT |
M |
31 |
57 |
LE ROUZIC BERTHELOT |
JEANNICK |
M3 |
1 |
01:01:08 |
|
F |
32 |
221 |
CHAPIN |
DESIRE |
M7 |
1 |
01:01:10 |
PLANETE RUNNING |
M |
33 |
56 |
DECRAEN - BECONCINI |
VANESSA |
M2 |
1 |
01:01:22 |
|
F |
34 |
78 |
PHAM VAN SUU |
VERONIQUE |
M4 |
1 |
01:01:23 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
35 |
169 |
GUSTAVE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M0 |
6 |
01:01:25 |
|
M |
36 |
228 |
VOLTINE |
GILLES |
M4 |
2 |
01:01:29 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
37 |
239 |
SAINT-LOUIS |
GILBERT |
M4 |
3 |
01:01:55 |
|
M |
38 |
208 |
LOUISE |
DAVID |
M2 |
3 |
01:02:14 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
39 |
212 |
GISCON |
THIERRY |
M5 |
2 |
01:02:14 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
40 |
19 |
DE FRITSCH |
ELÉONORE |
SE |
3 |
01:02:21 |
|
F |
41 |
53 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY |
JADE |
ES |
1 |
01:02:39 |
|
F |
42 |
182 |
SALINIERE |
JEAN ROGER |
M2 |
4 |
01:02:43 |
|
M |
43 |
230 |
TOMASI |
JOSÉ |
M7 |
2 |
01:02:50 |
|
M |
44 |
236 |
COIQUE |
KÉLYAN |
JU |
1 |
01:03:02 |
|
M |
45 |
184 |
MATHIEU |
LAURENT |
M0 |
7 |
01:03:02 |
|
M |
46 |
240 |
DIEUZEDE COPHIRE |
JOEL |
SE |
9 |
01:04:43 |
|
M |
47 |
92 |
BELLET |
MÉLISSA |
SE |
4 |
01:04:50 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
48 |
118 |
CHEMIN |
CATTHALEN |
M1 |
2 |
01:04:52 |
|
F |
49 |
80 |
FAGOUR |
LAURENCE |
M2 |
2 |
01:05:36 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
50 |
115 |
DESARBRE |
ANNE-SOPHIE |
SE |
5 |
01:06:23 |
|
F |
51 |
231 |
GERMANY |
JEAN-LOUIS |
M2 |
5 |
01:07:00 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
52 |
220 |
JEAN-PAUL |
CÉDRIC |
SE |
10 |
01:07:01 |
KREYOL BOXING CLUB |
M |
53 |
203 |
ROGES |
JOCELYN |
M6 |
1 |
01:07:07 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
54 |
85 |
ARZEL |
MATHILDE |
SE |
6 |
01:07:12 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
55 |
81 |
DE CHAVIGNY |
PAULINE |
SE |
7 |
01:07:13 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
56 |
217 |
VANITOU |
ERWAN |
CA |
2 |
01:07:16 |
KARATE CLUB |
M |
57 |
207 |
LONDE |
MAURICE |
M2 |
6 |
01:07:16 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
58 |
86 |
JEAN GILLES |
CELINE |
M2 |
3 |
01:07:23 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
59 |
89 |
FELIOT |
ANGELA |
M0 |
2 |
01:07:23 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
60 |
79 |
LOUIS-MARIE TOLG |
CECILIA |
M3 |
2 |
01:07:23 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
61 |
66 |
SURIC |
SABRINA |
M2 |
4 |
01:07:31 |
AMCF |
F |
62 |
107 |
TESSIER |
CLAIRE |
M0 |
3 |
01:07:37 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
F |
63 |
43 |
SOING |
AMELIE |
M1 |
3 |
01:07:48 |
|
F |
64 |
30 |
CARRIERE DE MONJEON |
JESSICA |
M0 |
4 |
01:07:55 |
|
F |
65 |
59 |
DORMEAU |
KATIA |
M2 |
5 |
01:08:11 |
|
F |
66 |
88 |
EDRAGAS |
CATHERINE |
M3 |
3 |
01:08:16 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
67 |
193 |
CLERISSI |
FABIEN |
M0 |
8 |
01:08:22 |
DICOM ANTILLES |
M |
68 |
238 |
LOUREL |
OLIVIER |
EA |
1 |
01:08:33 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
69 |
222 |
BELLEROPHON |
DANIEL |
M1 |
5 |
01:08:39 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
70 |
11 |
LASSOURCE |
CLAIRE |
SE |
8 |
01:08:39 |
|
F |
71 |
52 |
GRANON |
MARY-FLOR |
M2 |
6 |
01:08:40 |
|
F |
72 |
84 |
JACQUES GUSTAVE |
MAGUY |
M5 |
1 |
01:08:41 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
73 |
172 |
PICHON |
DAVID |
M3 |
4 |
01:08:53 |
|
M |
74 |
162 |
DESLANDES |
SAMUEL |
M2 |
7 |
01:09:48 |
|
M |
75 |
226 |
DESLANDES |
ERWAN |
SE |
11 |
01:09:49 |
TEAM KESKONFOULA |
M |
76 |
71 |
PERRIN |
EDITH |
M5 |
2 |
01:09:50 |
CSLG RUN 972 |
F |
77 |
161 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
CHRISTIAN |
M3 |
5 |
01:09:54 |
|
M |
78 |
41 |
ETCHEGARAY |
JESSICA |
SE |
9 |
01:09:56 |
|
F |
79 |
32 |
MONOTUKA |
REGINE |
M3 |
4 |
01:09:56 |
|
F |
80 |
200 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
M5 |
3 |
01:10:01 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
81 |
174 |
LERY |
FÉLIX JOSÉ |
M6 |
2 |
01:10:30 |
|
M |
82 |
15 |
ALINE |
NADINE |
M1 |
4 |
01:10:55 |
|
F |
83 |
65 |
BOLEOR |
ROSE AIMEE |
M6 |
1 |
01:11:11 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
84 |
179 |
CHERY |
REMI |
M5 |
4 |
01:11:11 |
|
M |
85 |
114 |
MAXIMIN |
PATRICIA |
M4 |
2 |
01:11:18 |
US ROBERT |
F |
86 |
205 |
CLAUDE |
CHARLES |
M4 |
4 |
01:11:31 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
87 |
163 |
POULIN |
YOHANN |
M1 |
6 |
01:11:36 |
|
M |
88 |
70 |
TARON |
CLARISSE |
M5 |
3 |
01:11:57 |
CSLG RUN 972 |
F |
89 |
225 |
COLIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
M1 |
7 |
01:12:21 |
RUN CSLG 972 |
M |
90 |
72 |
COLIN |
ANNE-LAURE |
M1 |
5 |
01:12:21 |
CSLG RUN 972 |
F |
91 |
166 |
MACAIRE |
WILLIAM |
M0 |
9 |
01:12:24 |
|
M |
92 |
165 |
MACAIRE |
CLAUDE |
M0 |
10 |
01:12:24 |
|
M |
93 |
36 |
DUCROT |
ISABELLE |
M4 |
3 |
01:12:29 |
|
F |
94 |
51 |
LOUBINOU |
KARINE |
M2 |
7 |
01:12:29 |
|
F |
95 |
135 |
SYMPHOR |
ANDREA |
M1 |
6 |
01:12:50 |
|
F |
96 |
201 |
MAALIKI |
RADWAN |
M6 |
3 |
01:12:59 |
COURIR A CHANTEPIE |
M |
97 |
14 |
FERCOT |
ADELAIDE |
M1 |
7 |
01:13:01 |
|
F |
98 |
5 |
CHARLES DONATIEN |
FLORA |
M4 |
4 |
01:13:15 |
|
F |
99 |
209 |
VIRGAL |
PASCAL |
M1 |
8 |
01:13:17 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
100 |
63 |
GUERIN |
ELISE |
M2 |
8 |
01:13:28 |
SQD |
F |
101 |
189 |
CONCONNE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M2 |
8 |
01:13:48 |
|
M |
102 |
7 |
CAMPMAS |
LÉA |
SE |
10 |
01:13:55 |
|
F |
103 |
130 |
MANFE |
LAURA |
SE |
11 |
01:13:56 |
|
F |
104 |
4 |
ALEXIS |
EMILIE |
M0 |
5 |
01:15:39 |
|
F |
105 |
75 |
GOLBRY |
CHRISTEL |
M4 |
5 |
01:16:02 |
CSLG RUN972 |
F |
106 |
109 |
JAFFRELOT |
MURIEL |
M3 |
5 |
01:16:02 |
RUN 972 |
F |
107 |
40 |
ALCANTARA |
LUZ PERLE |
M4 |
6 |
01:16:34 |
|
F |
108 |
37 |
DAUSSEUR |
NATHALIE |
M3 |
6 |
01:16:43 |
|
F |
109 |
18 |
TAQUET |
ALICE |
M0 |
6 |
01:16:47 |
|
F |
110 |
54 |
ADEE |
TANIA |
M2 |
9 |
01:16:49 |
|
F |
111 |
112 |
NARDY |
SARAH |
M0 |
7 |
01:17:00 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
F |
112 |
20 |
GNETTI-DESIRONT |
AURORE |
M1 |
8 |
01:17:23 |
|
F |
113 |
74 |
ELIAS |
STÉPHANIE |
M2 |
10 |
01:17:30 |
CSLG RUN 972 |
F |
114 |
73 |
HERNANDEZ |
CHRISTINE |
M3 |
7 |
01:17:30 |
CSLG RUN 972 |
F |
115 |
136 |
CAMPI |
CELINE |
M2 |
11 |
01:17:50 |
|
F |
116 |
197 |
FELICITE |
HENRY |
M4 |
5 |
01:18:00 |
CGOSH |
M |
117 |
111 |
MARECHAL |
JENNIFER |
M2 |
12 |
01:18:01 |
TENNIS CLUB DE SAINTE ANNE |
F |
118 |
87 |
LAIGLE |
ROSITA |
M1 |
9 |
01:18:03 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
119 |
26 |
DARRES |
CAMILLE |
M1 |
10 |
01:18:28 |
|
F |
120 |
31 |
KERLEGUER |
ALEXANDRA |
M5 |
4 |
01:18:34 |
|
F |
121 |
100 |
MONROC |
MARIE-FRANCOISE |
M6 |
2 |
01:18:45 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
F |
122 |
91 |
GUEGAN |
TYPHAINE |
SE |
12 |
01:19:06 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
123 |
83 |
ALVARADO |
CHRISTELLE |
M1 |
11 |
01:19:06 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
124 |
68 |
FABRICIUS |
LYDIA |
M3 |
8 |
01:19:10 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
125 |
185 |
BOULIN |
JEAN-MANUEL |
M0 |
11 |
01:19:35 |
|
M |
126 |
62 |
PIERRAT |
JENNIFER |
M0 |
8 |
01:19:37 |
DICOM ANTILLES |
F |
127 |
237 |
RADENKOVIC |
SACHA |
M3 |
6 |
01:19:41 |
|
M |
128 |
229 |
PAMPHILE |
CEDRICK |
M2 |
9 |
01:20:32 |
|
M |
129 |
94 |
MAIZEROI-EUGENE |
LAURE |
M0 |
9 |
01:20:51 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
130 |
47 |
COLLET |
CHARLENE |
SE |
13 |
01:21:16 |
|
F |
131 |
55 |
GUYOMARD |
CAMILLE |
SE |
14 |
01:21:16 |
|
F |
132 |
64 |
LESCAROUX |
EMMANUELLE |
M0 |
10 |
01:21:27 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
133 |
195 |
VERGOZ |
YANNICK |
M1 |
9 |
01:21:59 |
AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS |
M |
134 |
134 |
FIEVET |
ANGELIQUE |
M2 |
13 |
01:21:59 |
|
F |
135 |
50 |
DJIDI |
DIANA |
M0 |
11 |
01:22:04 |
|
F |
136 |
181 |
MARS |
ANDY |
SE |
12 |
01:22:33 |
|
M |
137 |
13 |
CYRILLE |
YORANNE |
M1 |
12 |
01:22:41 |
|
F |
138 |
113 |
REGIS |
SYLVIANE |
M1 |
13 |
01:22:45 |
|
F |
139 |
97 |
DOUTRELOUX |
MAYLIS |
SE |
15 |
01:24:17 |
KREOL BOXING CLUB |
F |
140 |
90 |
LOUISON-FRANCOIS |
LYDIE |
M0 |
12 |
01:24:23 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
141 |
198 |
DUGUET |
GABRIEL |
M5 |
5 |
01:25:27 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
142 |
69 |
DUGUET |
ADELINE |
SE |
16 |
01:25:27 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
143 |
192 |
VANITOU |
PATRICK |
M4 |
6 |
01:25:57 |
|
M |
144 |
9 |
DESLANDES |
CORINE |
M2 |
14 |
01:26:29 |
|
F |
145 |
1 |
FAY |
LINDY |
SE |
17 |
01:27:31 |
|
F |
146 |
218 |
JOLET |
OLIVIER |
M3 |
7 |
01:27:57 |
KBCM |
M |
147 |
246 |
TOUSSAINT |
ALFRED |
M5 |
6 |
01:28:01 |
|
M |
148 |
202 |
GIACOMETTI |
JACQUES |
M6 |
4 |
01:28:07 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
149 |
48 |
FRANCOIS |
HELENE |
M2 |
15 |
01:28:32 |
|
F |
150 |
34 |
FAUCHOUX |
CLEMENTINE |
SE |
18 |
01:28:57 |
|
F |
151 |
33 |
DESCAMPS |
ELODIE |
SE |
19 |
01:28:57 |
|
F |
152 |
35 |
ROLLAND |
LINA |
SE |
20 |
01:28:57 |
|
F |
153 |
6 |
BERGER-VERGIAT |
AURELIE |
M0 |
13 |
01:29:48 |
|
F |
154 |
49 |
AGRICOLE |
FRANÇOISE |
M4 |
7 |
01:29:57 |
|
F |
155 |
249 |
HAJARD |
JOHNNY |
M2 |
10 |
01:30:11 |
|
M |
156 |
234 |
ROVELA |
PATRICE |
M2 |
11 |
01:30:13 |
|
M |
157 |
164 |
MENCE |
BRUNO |
M4 |
7 |
01:30:26 |
|
M |
158 |
67 |
SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN |
IRENE |
M6 |
3 |
01:30:32 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
159 |
23 |
PONTHONNIER |
JULIANA |
M1 |
14 |
01:30:33 |
|
F |
160 |
173 |
BOYE-DON |
MIRKO |
M3 |
8 |
01:30:33 |
|
M |
161 |
10 |
POULIN |
ANNE-LAURE |
M1 |
15 |
01:30:34 |
|
F |
162 |
103 |
TINTAR |
NADIEGE |
M2 |
16 |
01:30:38 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
163 |
167 |
PATRICE |
LOÏC |
M1 |
10 |
01:31:12 |
|
M |
164 |
170 |
LAINE |
ALEXANDRE |
M0 |
12 |
01:31:12 |
|
M |
165 |
39 |
CHERUBIN-JEANNETTE |
KESSY-ANNE |
SE |
21 |
01:31:23 |
|
F |
166 |
175 |
CHERUBIN-JEANNETTE |
KEVIN |
SE |
13 |
01:31:24 |
|
M |
167 |
120 |
CHONG-PAN |
THÉRÈSE |
M2 |
17 |
01:31:35 |
|
F |
168 |
45 |
MARTIAL |
FRANCE |
M4 |
8 |
01:32:39 |
|
F |
169 |
46 |
MARTIAL |
EMMANUELLE |
M1 |
16 |
01:32:40 |
|
F |
170 |
121 |
LOUISOR |
CORINE |
M3 |
9 |
01:32:51 |
|
F |
171 |
102 |
LAPOSTE |
TALINDA |
MI |
1 |
01:34:44 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
172 |
199 |
OREL |
JEAN-PAUL |
M4 |
8 |
01:34:59 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
173 |
168 |
COURJOL |
GUY |
M6 |
5 |
01:36:08 |
|
M |
174 |
124 |
DI GERONIMO |
BENEDICTE |
M2 |
18 |
01:36:18 |
|
F |
175 |
219 |
LAMIN |
ALICK |
SE |
14 |
01:37:02 |
KBCM |
M |
176 |
93 |
PLUTON |
JULIE |
M1 |
17 |
01:37:33 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
177 |
2 |
DUVAL |
SARAH |
M0 |
14 |
01:37:46 |
|
F |
178 |
3 |
BOISE |
LAURETTE |
M0 |
15 |
01:37:46 |
|
F |
179 |
122 |
FEDRONIE |
FLORENCE |
M1 |
18 |
01:37:58 |
|
F |
180 |
61 |
LOSTAU |
LIZIANE |
SE |
22 |
01:38:38 |
|
F |
181 |
105 |
CAROLE |
MYLENE |
M2 |
19 |
01:39:31 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
182 |
104 |
DELBE |
MAELY |
CA |
1 |
01:39:32 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
183 |
60 |
LIBRI |
ESTHER |
SE |
23 |
01:39:50 |
|
F |
184 |
16 |
FLAM |
KETTY |
M1 |
19 |
01:40:03 |
|
F |
185 |
21 |
CLEON |
MURIELLE |
M1 |
20 |
01:40:24 |
|
F |
186 |
248 |
FILIN |
NICOLAS |
M1 |
11 |
01:40:56 |
|
M |
187 |
123 |
FRANCOIS |
MURIELLE |
M1 |
21 |
01:43:14 |
|
F |
188 |
106 |
EMMANUEL |
MARIE-GABRIELLE |
M2 |
20 |
01:43:47 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
189 |
99 |
DUMABIN |
KARINE |
M3 |
10 |
01:46:34 |
LES AIGLES |
F |
190 |
24 |
CORIDON |
LYNDA |
M2 |
21 |
01:47:50 |
|
F |
191 |
27 |
BAJOC |
KETTY |
M2 |
22 |
01:47:51 |
|
F |
192 |
127 |
FERJUL |
PASCALE |
M3 |
11 |
01:47:53 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
193 |
126 |
DANEY DE MARCILLAC |
MAGUY |
M4 |
9 |
01:47:53 |
|
F |
194 |
8 |
HAREL |
CHRISTÈLE |
M2 |
23 |
01:48:31 |
|
F |
195 |
194 |
FLEURY |
XAVIER |
M2 |
12 |
01:48:31 |
DICOM ANTILLES |
M |
196 |
12 |
DE SÈZE |
SANDR |
M1 |
22 |
01:48:31 |
|
F |
197 |
110 |
MONCONTHOUR |
DANIELLE |
M3 |
12 |
01:55:53 |
SQD SPORTIVES QUI DECHIRENT |
F |
198 |
38 |
AZEAU |
KARINE |
M3 |
13 |
01:56:50 |
|
F |
199 |
133 |
DONNART |
CAMILLE |
SE |
24 |
02:00:50 |
|
F |
200 |
132 |
DE LACOUR |
ALICE |
SE |
25 |
02:00:51 |
LES RALEUSES |
F |
201 |
119 |
PARDONIPADE |
MARIE ROSE |
M3 |
14 |
02:01:25 |
|
F |
202 |
44 |
EDMOND |
AURELIE |
M1 |
23 |
02:05:46 |
|
F |
203 |
98 |
URSULE |
FREDERIQUE |
M1 |
24 |
02:17:57 |
KREYOL BOXING CLUB |
F |
204 |
96 |
ERIALC |
JOCELYNE |
M6 |
4 |
02:17:58 |
KREOL BOXING CLUB |
F |
205 |
131 |
TOUSSAINT |
MARIE FRANCOISE |
M5 |
5 |
02:24:46 |
|
F |
206 |
176 |
LEPAGE |
CHRISTIAN |
M3 |
9 |
02:25:13 |
|
M |
207 |
29 |
LEPAGE |
SANDRINE |
M3 |
15 |
02:25:13 |
|
F |
208 |
25 |
NISSLE |
VALERIE |
M2 |
24 |
02:25:14 |
|
F |
209 |
28 |
LEPAGE |
JULIETTE |
ES |
2 |
02:25:15 |
|
F |
210 |
129 |
LIBRI |
SARAH |
M0 |
16 |
02:37:41 |
|
F |