TRAIL SUN FM HORIZON 2000 le 01/06/2014

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 89 RAMANICK Stelve SE 1 01:14:36 TCHIMBE RAID/LSE M
2 230 BELLIARD ARNAUD SE 2 01:16:50 AIGLON M
3 78 SUZANNE Jean Baptiste SE 3 01:18:44 CSCP APNEE MARTINIQUE M
4 22 DESHAGETTE Manuel V1 1 01:19:35 M
5 25 LIN Guy-Albert V2 1 01:23:24 LES BAROUDEURS- ASPTT M
6 64 VERRES Alexandre V2 2 01:24:55 TCHIMBE RAID M
7 114 SIBADO Albert V2 3 01:26:26 MANIKOU M
8 127 FEVRIER Jean-Louis SE 4 01:27:27 M
9 18 CHRISTINE Jean-Charles V1 2 01:27:36 CLUB COLONIAL M
10 58 HILDERALD Isnard V2 4 01:29:47 US ROBERT M
11 49 ANEXIME Alain V2 5 01:29:53 LES BAROUDEURS/TCHIMBE RAID M
12 136 ALBOUY Cedric V1 3 01:30:48 TCHIMBE RAID M
13 152 CAMILLE Marc V1 4 01:30:49 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME M
14 5 PETIT Daniel V1 5 01:31:03 LES BAROUDEURS/TCHIMBE RAID M
15 157 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth V1 1 01:31:26 TCHIMBE RAID F
16 75 MARIE-LOUISE Nicolas V1 6 01:31:58 M
17 12 CLEDELIN Hervé V1 7 01:32:07 LES BAROUDEURS/TCHIMBE RAID M
18 76 VILLENEUVE Jose V3 1 01:32:08 MANIKOU M
19 133 DHAYER Jerome V1 8 01:32:27 CSLG REDOUTE M
20 15 MONSTERLET Matthieu SE 5 01:33:06 RSMA MARTINIQUE M
21 91 SUJAT Philippe V1 9 01:34:34 TCHIMBE RAID M
22 176 BURVENIQUE Romain SE 6 01:34:50 M
23 66 BRAVO Yvaille SE 7 01:35:15 GOLDEN STAR M
24 190 DEGRAS Alain SE 8 01:35:36 M
25 56 BILL François V1 10 01:35:39 LES BAROUDEURS/TCHIMBE RAID M
26 116 REINE Rodrigue V2 6 01:36:09 TCHIMBE RAID LES BAROUDEURS M
27 38 CAROUGE Patrice SE 9 01:36:24 TCHIMBE RAID M
28 134 LUCCIN Marc SE 10 01:37:25 GOLDEN STAR M
29 139 ARMEDE Roddy SE 11 01:37:25 TCHIMBE RAID M
30 175 OZIER-LAFONTAINE Michel V1 11 01:37:48 TCHIMBE RAID M
31 217 DAUDIER Tristan SE 12 01:38:07 M
32 146 CORLET Guy-George V1 12 01:38:42 JS EUCALYPTUS M
33 123 BRULE Sebastien SE 13 01:38:51 M
34 108 TECHI André Théodore SE 14 01:39:08 TCHIMBE RAID M
35 220 HENRI Nicolas SE 15 01:39:11 M
36 154 LETTY Stéphane V1 13 01:39:23 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
37 31 PILON Alexandre SE 16 01:40:05 M
38 30 JEREMIE Tony SE 17 01:40:07 TCHIMBE RAID M
39 192 FERREIRA Thierry V1 14 01:40:16 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
40 210 ARRONDELL Olivier V1 15 01:40:25 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
41 153 LEVARDON Frederique SE 1 01:40:28 AIGLON ATHLETISME F
42 137 COSTE Guillem SE 18 01:41:32 M
43 191 EMONIDES Marie-Chantal V1 2 01:41:43 TCHIMBE RAID F
44 124 MULLER Pascal V1 16 01:44:38 AJS EUCALYPTUS M
45 14 THORAVAL Laura SE 2 01:44:38 AMCF F
46 132 MOTTIN Clément SE 19 01:45:44 TCHIMBE RAID M
47 167 EMONIDES Michel V1 17 01:45:53 TCHIMBE RAID M
48 160 PANCALDI Jean Louis V2 7 01:45:55 M
49 107 TITOS Emmanuel V1 18 01:46:33 GOLDEN STAR M
50 85 MAYAUD Sylvain V2 8 01:46:35 M
51 21 MERIOT Stéphane V1 19 01:46:36 M
52 35 SORBERT ANTOINE V2 9 01:46:56 M
53 120 MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue Romuald V1 20 01:47:05 RAID MARTEAU M
54 121 MARTINON Gaby V1 21 01:47:26 MANIKOU M
55 161 PANCALDI Marie Georges V1 3 01:48:03 MANIKOU F
56 79 MONVILLE-LETU Manuel V1 22 01:48:16 TCHIMBE RAID M
57 43 JEAN-GILLES Celine SE 3 01:48:33 GOLDEN STAR F
58 44 ROY-CAMILLE Henry-Michel SE 20 01:48:33 GOLDEN STAR M
59 156 JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE Sylvere V1 23 01:48:57 CLUB MANIKOU M
60 205 PEPINTER Valerie SE 4 01:49:07 F
61 228 BRISARD PASCAL V1 24 01:49:16 CLUB MANIKOU M
62 143 PLAZANET David V1 25 01:49:21 M
63 9 AGRICOLE Fred V1 26 01:50:13 CLUB MANIKOU / TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 M
64 227 JANVIER ROGER V2 10 01:50:30 M
65 106 CLAIRICIA Tania Armande SE 5 01:50:49 TCHIMBE RAID F
66 96 DELOR Jean-François SE 21 01:51:15 TCHIMBE RAID M
67 62 ADOLPHE Robert V2 11 01:51:36 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
68 47 PAILLETTE Jacques SE 22 01:51:38 M
69 17 GROS Jean-Michel SE 23 01:51:40 MADININA BIKERS M
70 84 BARAS Anthony SE 24 01:52:10 M
71 130 MATHIEU Yannick SE 25 01:52:17 M
72 57 JEANVILLE Fred Brice SE 26 01:52:30 M
73 59 JARRIN Ismaël SE 27 01:52:30 M
74 115 YALA Yann SE 28 01:52:38 GOLDEN STAR M
75 72 GEORGEON Laure SE 6 01:53:02 F
76 165 LE BAIL Gilles V2 12 01:53:07 M
77 16 ADENET Clara SE 7 01:53:35 MADININA BIKERS F
78 1 GUSTO Philippe V1 27 01:53:55 LES BAROUDEURS/TCHIMBE RAID M
79 147 BAURAS Yannick V2 1 01:54:51 JS EUCALYPTUS F
80 212 PLOUVIER Simon SE 29 01:55:28 M
81 181 LOUISY DANIEL Myriam V1 4 01:55:44 F
82 142 DEHENRY Herve V2 13 01:56:32 MANIKOU M
83 213 MERLIN Quentin SE 30 01:57:12 M
84 148 VIAUD Yannick V1 28 01:57:25 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
85 54 BERING Henri V1 29 01:58:03 TCHIMBE RAID M
86 55 LARCHER David V1 30 01:58:05 AMCF M
87 52 CHAUVIRE Carole SE 8 01:58:23 F
88 32 DECROUILLE Celine SE 9 01:58:49 GOLDEN STAR F
89 138 HORTENSIA Nelly SE 10 01:59:14 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
90 178 PELTI Philippe V1 31 01:59:20 TCHIMBE RAID M
91 159 CHARLES François V1 32 01:59:32 M
92 39 ERICHER CAMPO Johanna SE 11 01:59:45 F
93 67 FERRER Frederic V1 33 01:59:55 CLUB MANIKOU M
94 24 PELTI Mathieu V3 2 02:00:44 TCHIMBE RAID M
95 65 DELAGE Sophie V1 5 02:01:19 CGOSH F
96 119 DEVILLE Christophe SE 31 02:01:24 TEAM TRAIL VENTÔSE M
97 206 JEAN BAPTISTE SIMONE Alain V2 14 02:01:53 M
98 183 NIKOU OLIVIA SE 12 02:01:59 F
99 48 THOUVENIN Margot SE 13 02:02:47 F
100 207 JEREMIE Jessie SE 14 02:03:30 F
101 141 MORET Xavier SE 32 02:03:56 M
102 140 DEHENRY Myriam V2 2 02:05:04 MANIKOU F
103 179 SANDOU Sandro V1 34 02:05:07 M
104 13 RAPHA Danny V2 3 02:05:33 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
105 170 FAURIEUX Yannick V2 15 02:05:33 M
106 208 BELLEMARE Frederic V1 35 02:06:30 TCHIMBE RAID M
107 104 POILVÉ Caroline ES 1 02:06:31 F
108 73 BLONDEAU Patrick V2 16 02:06:35 TCHIMBE RAID M
109 221 GIOVINAC Patrick V2 17 02:06:43 M
110 74 AUDRAN Sabine SE 15 02:06:43 F
111 77 FABREGUES Marie-Laure V1 6 02:06:43 F
112 40 FONTAINE Frantz V2 18 02:06:50 TCHIMBE RAID M
113 128 DUGUET Sandra Marie Laure V1 7 02:07:03 F
114 122 GRELET Véronique V1 8 02:07:03 TCHIMBE RAID F
115 204 SAINT-MARC Yvelle V1 9 02:07:13 AIGLON F
116 118 ERICHER Marilyne V1 10 02:07:38 F
117 93 MARTIAL Marie-Hélène SE 16 02:07:46 MANIKOU F
118 155 BONNETETE Bérangère V1 11 02:08:33 CLUB MANIKOU F
119 216 DELHAYE Camille SE 17 02:08:42 F
120 103 POILVE Marie-Pierre V2 4 02:09:06 F
121 200 VROUST Gerard V2 19 02:09:25 TCHIMBE RAID M
122 135 MORAND Jane SE 18 02:09:50 F
123 194 HILAIRE Pierre V2 20 02:10:22 M
124 95 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gisèle V2 5 02:10:28 TCHIMBE RAID F
125 218 TUIET David V1 36 02:11:07 M
126 144 PLAZANET Carole V1 12 02:11:33 F
127 3 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 6 02:12:27 TCHIMBÉ RAID F
128 98 GLAUDEL Anne-Lorène SE 19 02:12:36 LES BAROUDEURS F
129 51 ABSALON Cora (Maryvonne) V3 1 02:12:39 TCHIMBE RAID F
130 46 LONDE Maurice V1 37 02:13:48 GOLDEN STAR M
131 113 LIBRI Jessica SE 20 02:13:50 F
132 202 SAINT-HONORÉ Gabrielle V3 2 02:16:09 MANIKOU F
133 126 ALINE Nadine SE 21 02:16:53 F
134 201 BELLIARD Elisabeth SE 22 02:17:09 F
135 87 SEBTI CORTIER Sabrina SE 23 02:17:17 PASS RUNING F
136 131 MOUSSAY Cyrielle SE 24 02:17:29 F
137 129 PIEJOS Steeve V1 38 02:18:00 M
138 168 IINUMA Emiko V1 13 02:18:50 F
139 28 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 14 02:19:07 CLUB COLONIAL F
140 117 MAURICE Manuela V1 15 02:19:55 AMCF F
141 158 TORRE Richard V2 21 02:19:55 AMCF M
142 20 LEAUSTIC Ronan V1 39 02:20:22 M
143 171 RUELLE Maryline V2 7 02:20:42 F
144 100 MAGDELEINE Alexandre V3 3 02:21:09 M
145 82 GERMANY Frederic V1 40 02:21:45 CLUB MANIKOU M
146 83 GERMANY Tatiana V1 16 02:21:45 F
147 105 KABILE Annie V2 8 02:21:45 TCHIMBE RAID F
148 177 AUBERT-MOULIN Julie SE 25 02:22:36 F
149 99 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 9 02:22:43 F
150 203 MONTABORD Paola V1 17 02:23:25 AIGLON F
151 193 POPULO Jean-Pierre V2 22 02:23:26 M
152 11 LOUISY Loic SE 33 02:24:20 AMCF M
153 180 TOUYA PILON Sabrina SE 26 02:26:50 F
154 92 LOBAS Germaine SE 27 02:26:59 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
155 229 SAINT AIME BATTERY ESTHER V2 10 02:27:55 F
156 211 KABILE Soudyata ES 2 02:31:08 F
157 71 JACQUES Yveline V2 11 02:32:33 F
158 70 JACQUES Laurine SE 28 02:32:41 F
159 88 ADENET Odile V1 18 02:33:10 F
160 69 JENASTE Sandra SE 29 02:33:50 F
161 33 MOREAU Frédéric V2 23 02:36:21 M
162 109 FELIXINE Marie-Laure V1 19 02:36:22 F
163 110 DORDONNE Bruno V1 41 02:36:22 M
164 166 GOLD-DALG MALINUR Catherine V2 12 02:39:25 MANIKOU F
165 90 OULMA Valentin Joel V2 24 02:39:52 M
166 86 VALLADE Patricia V1 20 02:39:53 F
167 224 AUGUSTE CHARLERY Fred V1 42 02:40:00 M
168 150 JEANNET Sylvie V2 13 02:45:38 TIE BREAK SPIRITAIN F
169 61 BRUJAILLE-LATOUR Cécile V1 21 02:47:02 F
170 63 JOYAU Jean Paul V1 43 02:47:03 TCHIMBE RAID M
171 41 MELGIRE Maurice V3 4 02:47:08 M
172 195 DESTIN Dominique V2 25 02:49:13 M
173 182 DUVAL Joselyne V3 3 02:49:28 F
174 169 COMBO Odile SE 30 02:49:35 F
175 196 FAFARD Agnès V1 22 02:49:40 F
176 29 DAVIDAS DANIEL V2 26 02:53:00 M
177 226 GALBER SOLANGE V2 14 02:53:19 F
178 34 ZAMEO Solange V1 23 02:54:41 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
179 2 LANDRY Lucette-Andrée V2 15 02:55:52 TCHIMBE RAID F
180 219 TUIET Pascale SE 31 02:55:52 F
181 97 MONTHIEUX Astrid V1 24 02:57:01 F
182 10 JEAN Josette V1 25 02:57:01 TCHIMBE RAID F
183 185 HENRI Firmin V1 44 02:58:17 M
184 174 MONROSE Cindy SE 32 02:59:35 F
185 225 MAC MICHELINE V1 26 03:10:16 F
186 45 BIRON Fabrice V1 45 03:10:16 M
187 173 ELANA Murielle SE 33 03:12:10 F
188 172 ELANA Audrey SE 34 03:12:10 F
189 198 NESTORET Rselyne V1 27 03:26:23 F
190 189 BACAL Eddy V1 46 03:26:33 M
191 223 DONAT Alfred V3 5 03:27:00 M
192 222 NUMA Claudia V1 47 03:27:00 M
193 53 NOUAT ROGER V2 27 03:27:28 M
194 111 MEZIN ELIANE V1 28 03:27:30 F
195 184 ALLONGOUT Steve SE 34 03:34:01 M
196 19 DIALLO Judith V1 29 03:34:01 TCHIMBE RAID/SAM HORIZON 2000 F
197 26 LEDOYEN Philippe V2 28 03:37:43 TCHIMBE RAID M
198 188 MAC Jacqueline V2 16 03:41:17 F