FINALE DES RAIDS, RAID ROYAL BIG'IN le 06/07/2014

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 2491 BEGAUD Stéphane SE 1 00:59:38 M
2 2485 LOUIS-MONDESIR Loic SE 2 01:01:58 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
3 2437 VARASSE Frédéric V1 1 01:02:49 M
4 2487 TRAMMA Fred V2 1 01:06:52 GOLDEN STAR M
5 2103 HILDERALD Isnard V2 2 01:08:29 TCHIMBE RAID M
6 2501 GAZE Jean-Fred SE 3 01:09:19 M
7 2085 RAMANICK Stelve SE 4 01:09:34 TCHIMBE RAID/L.S.E M
8 2061 GOYON Nicolas SE 5 01:10:04 TCHIMBE RAID M
9 2484 CHRISTINE Jean-Charles V1 2 01:10:17 CLUB COLONIAL M
10 2104 VERRES Alexandre V2 3 01:10:28 TCHIMBE RAID M
11 2060 LACRAMPE Louis-Félix V2 4 01:13:22 MANIKOU M
12 2096 PONCHATEAU Jean Pierre V1 3 01:16:20 MANIKOU M
13 2098 SIBADO Albert V2 5 01:16:20 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
14 2508 ARRONDELL OLIVIER V1 4 01:16:29 M
15 2033 PETIT Daniel V1 5 01:16:45 TCHIMBE RAID M
16 2020 BARAULT Ludwig SE 6 01:17:05 MANIKOU M
17 2106 BAZELAIRE Fabien SE 7 01:17:11 TCHIMBE RAID M
18 2044 SUJAT Philippe V1 6 01:18:03 TCHIMBE RAID M
19 2017 ANEXIME Alain V2 6 01:18:12 TCHIMBE RAID M
20 2081 LETTY Stéphane V1 7 01:18:23 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
21 2448 COURANT Guy V3 1 01:18:35 MANIKOU M
22 2495 BECKER Anne SE 1 01:18:38 POLICE SPORTIVE F
23 2035 PAULIN Ralph V2 7 01:18:48 TCHIMBE RAID M
24 2503 CHARLES-HELENE Boris V1 8 01:19:10 AIGLON M
25 2109 MALAN Frédéric SE 8 01:20:00 TCHIMBE RAID M
26 2084 BERING Henri V1 9 01:20:05 AMCF M
27 2494 MARIE-LOUISE Nicolas V1 10 01:20:21 M
28 2080 LIÉNAFA Mitry V1 11 01:20:26 MIRSA-LOISIRS M
29 2023 OZIER-LAFONTAINE Michel V1 12 01:20:31 TCHIMBE RAID M
30 2099 CAROUGE Patrice SE 9 01:20:40 TCHIMBE RAID M
31 2110 AURRY Sylvain V2 8 01:21:04 TCHIMBE RAID M
32 2071 HILLION Claude V1 13 01:21:07 TCHIMBE RAID M
33 2492 BIDAUX-REMBLIER Anne-Claire SE 2 01:21:19 RACING CLUB VENDEE F
34 2076 MOSES Olivier V1 14 01:21:26 TCHIMBE RAID M
35 2427 MICHERON Geraldine SE 3 01:21:49 MANIKOU F
36 2074 VILLENEUVE Jose V3 2 01:22:12 MANIKOU M
37 2496 NERET Rony V1 15 01:22:12 MANIKOU M
38 2506 HOSPICE JEAN PIERRE V1 16 01:22:21 M
39 2078 BOURCH Francois SE 10 01:22:24 TCHIMBE RAID M
40 2486 FORGARD Germain V1 17 01:22:36 M
41 2077 SEYCHELLES Jean-Eudes SE 11 01:22:40 MANIKOU M
42 2047 ACHARD Raphaël V1 18 01:22:41 TCHIMBE RAID M
43 2057 ARMEDE Roddy SE 12 01:22:55 TCHIMBE RAID M
44 2073 THERESINE Marius V3 3 01:23:34 MANIKOU M
45 2505 GROS DESORMEAUX François SE 13 01:24:02 M
46 2477 LASSOURCE Sébastien SE 14 01:24:25 MANIKOU TEAMRAID MARTEAU M
47 2471 LE GUERN Guillaume SE 15 01:24:38 M
48 2408 THORAVAL Laura SE 4 01:24:39 AMCF F
49 2002 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth V1 1 01:24:39 TCHIMBE RAID F
50 2092 TECHI André SE 16 01:24:53 TCHIMBE RAID M
51 2402 MELKI Emile SE 17 01:24:55 M
52 2446 GRATIEN Daniel V3 4 01:25:02 MANIKOU M
53 2432 DELAROCHE Daniel V1 19 01:25:03 MANIKOU M
54 2470 RONOT Rodolphe SE 18 01:26:03 M
55 2405 MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue Romuald V1 20 01:26:32 RAID MARTEAU 972 M
56 2014 CLEDELIN Hervé V1 21 01:27:22 TCHIMBE RAID M
57 2478 BOULOT Benoit V1 22 01:27:42 PASS RUNNIG M
58 2114 REINE Rodrigue V2 9 01:27:47 TCHIMBE RAID M
59 2421 LOUIS-MARIE-TÖLG Cécilia V1 2 01:27:49 GOLDEN STAR F
60 2054 SYLVESTRE Didier V1 23 01:27:49 TCHIMBE RAID M
61 2101 DELOR Jean Francois SE 19 01:28:45 TCHIMBE RAID M
62 2450 RETORY Denis V2 10 01:29:14 M
63 2108 DORWLING-CARTER Laurent V2 11 01:30:02 TCHIMBE RAID M
64 2406 GROUGEARD Christophe V1 24 01:30:03 M
65 2012 EMONIDES Michel V1 25 01:31:19 TCHIMBE RAID M
66 2031 FIBLEUIL Yvon V2 12 01:31:28 TCHIMBE RAID/L.S.E M
67 2025 LERY Eddy V1 26 01:31:38 TCHIMBE RAID M
68 2463 NELIDE Patrice V1 27 01:31:41 AIGLON M
69 2443 TAUFOND Moise V1 28 01:31:46 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
70 2055 EMONIDES Marie-Chantal V1 3 01:31:52 TCHIMBE RAID F
71 2102 LEGRIGEOIS Claudette (Chloé) V2 1 01:31:53 MANIKOU F
72 2089 MONVILLE-LETU Manuel V1 29 01:32:06 TCHIMBE-R/ASRFO972 M
73 2464 FABREGUES Jérôme V1 30 01:32:21 M
74 2476 BOUGNOL Jeanne SE 5 01:32:27 BGSA (BELLES GRIMPES EN BELLEDONNE) F
75 2094 CRAMER Alain Mathieu V1 31 01:33:35 TCHIMBE RAID M
76 2444 ODRY Boris SE 20 01:33:38 GOLDEN STAR M
77 2011 ADOLPHE Robert V2 13 01:33:52 TCHIMBE-R/SAM HORIZON2000 M
78 2502 DE LEPINE Rudy SE 21 01:34:00 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
79 2456 BOUVRY Isabelle V1 4 01:34:11 F
80 2469 MESLIEN Olivier SE 22 01:34:24 M
81 2056 BAZABAS-EUGENE Néferti V1 5 01:34:31 TCHIMBE RAID F
82 2097 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-Olivier V1 32 01:34:36 TCHIMBE RAID M
83 2490 VERIL Vincent SE 23 01:34:39 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION M
84 2482 BERTÉ David V1 33 01:34:39 SAM HORIZON M
85 2412 CURFS Hubert V3 5 01:34:49 M
86 2426 GEKIERE Cyril V1 34 01:34:58 MANIKOU M
87 2059 BAZABAS Dingan V1 35 01:35:18 TCHIMBE RAID M
88 2038 LEFEBVRE Thierry V2 14 01:35:25 TCHIMBE-R/MADININA TEAM TRAIL M
89 2030 LE MASSON Franck V1 36 01:35:39 TCHIMBE RAID M
90 2105 CLAIRICIA Tania Armande SE 6 01:35:50 TCHIMBE-R/SAM HORIZON2000 F
91 2428 JULLIA Fabien SE 24 01:36:08 M
92 2465 YALA Yann SE 25 01:36:10 GOLDEN STAR M
93 2472 ADENET Clara SE 7 01:36:42 MADININA BIKERS F
94 2439 SCHOULLER Théophile SE 26 01:36:49 M
95 2066 DREUX Fabrice SE 27 01:37:07 TCHIMBE RAID M
96 2436 MARTINON Gaby V1 37 01:37:16 MANIKOU M
97 2083 JULIENO Charles V2 15 01:37:18 TCHIMBE RAID M
98 2481 ROY-CAMILLE Henry-Michel SE 28 01:37:55 GOLDEN STAR M
99 2480 JEAN-GILLES Celine SE 8 01:37:55 GOLDEN STAR F
100 2029 GOUSMAN Chrystel V2 2 01:38:24 MANIKOU F
101 2021 RAFFATIN Florian V1 38 01:38:31 TCHIMBE RAID M
102 2068 GITTON Gérard V2 16 01:38:36 TCHIMBE RAID M
103 2018 NEHR Isabelle V1 6 01:38:36 TCHIMBE RAID F
104 2086 DEVILLE Christophe SE 29 01:38:41 TCHIMBE-R/TEAM VENTÔSE M
105 2100 MOTTIN Clément SE 30 01:39:03 TCHIMBE RAID M
106 2007 LOUIS-MARIE Marc V1 39 01:39:11 TCHIMBE RAID M
107 2435 FEVAL Olivier SE 31 01:40:06 M
108 2504 ROMAGNE Raymond V2 17 01:40:20 TCHIMBE RAID M
109 2447 SOUDANT Valérie V1 7 01:40:26 MANIKOU F
110 2028 HELENE Josiane V2 3 01:40:29 TCHIMBE RAID F
111 2449 KIBIR Germain V2 18 01:40:30 M
112 2401 GEORGEON Laure SE 9 01:41:27 F
113 2430 PLAISSY Stephane V1 40 01:41:38 MANIKOU M
114 2460 GERMANY Florian BE 1 01:41:38 MADININA BIKERS M
115 2467 GERMANY Frederic V1 41 01:41:40 CLUB MANIKOU M
116 2041 BELLEMARE Frédéric V1 42 01:42:56 TCHIMBE RAID M
117 2091 DONNAREL Francois V3 6 01:44:03 TCHIMBE RAID M
118 2461 THEGAT Steve SE 32 01:44:22 GOLDEN STAR M
119 2090 TALMANN André V4 1 01:45:34 TCHIMBE RAID M
120 2051 SALOMON Nicolas V2 19 01:45:36 TCHIMBE RAID M
121 2479 VIEUVEL Frédérique V1 8 01:45:48 AIGLON F
122 2062 BLONDEAU Patrick V2 20 01:45:56 TCHIMBE RAID M
123 2462 HOSTINGUE Thérèse V1 9 01:46:08 CLUB MANIKOU F
124 2052 RAPHA Danny V2 4 01:46:27 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
125 2473 GROS Jean-Michel SE 33 01:46:33 MADININA BIKERS M
126 2431 HOURRIER Didier V2 21 01:46:50 M
127 2113 HONORE Yann V1 43 01:48:07 TCHIMBE RAID M
128 2425 VARISOT Jessica V1 10 01:48:18 F
129 2414 MICHALET Regine V1 11 01:48:23 F
130 2070 MARCHAIS Hubert V1 44 01:48:24 TCHIMBE RAID M
131 2034 BRUN Nicolas V1 45 01:48:32 TCHIMBE RAID M
132 2442 LINOS Didier V1 46 01:48:36 M
133 2067 DUMOND Veronique V1 12 01:48:43 TCHIMBE RAID F
134 2474 BELLANCE Denis V1 47 01:49:03 M
135 2424 MICHALET Jean Louis V2 22 01:49:03 M
136 2019 MONROC Marifanswaz V2 5 01:49:45 TCHIMBE-R/ASRFO972 F
137 2043 PASTEL Richard V2 23 01:49:54 TCHIMBE RAID M
138 2024 ABSALON Cora (Maryvonne) V3 1 01:50:12 TCHIMBE RAID F
139 2111 GRELET Véronique V1 13 01:50:16 TCHIMBE RAID F
140 2058 KABILE Annie V2 6 01:50:41 MANIKOU F
141 2459 TAUZIA Muriel V1 14 01:50:44 ASRFO972 F
142 2500 SEBTI Sabrina SE 10 01:51:11 PASS RUNNING F
143 2420 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 15 01:53:31 CLUB COLONIAL F
144 2032 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gisèle V2 7 01:53:34 TCHIMBE RAID F
145 2115 FONTAINE Frantz V2 24 01:53:43 TCHIMBE RAID M
146 2050 GOLD-DALG MALINUR Catherine V2 8 01:55:13 MANIKOU F
147 2440 THOMASI Jose V3 7 01:55:14 UFOLEP M
148 2493 DELPHINE Emmanuelle SE 11 01:57:09 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
149 2475 NAUDIN Dominique V3 2 01:59:46 MANIKOU F
150 2053 COUPAT Jean-Alexandre SE 34 02:00:17 TCHIMBE-R/MADININA TEAM TRAIL M
151 2429 FONTEAU Fabienne SE 12 02:00:38 F
152 2409 VOUSTAD Beatrice V1 16 02:00:46 F
153 2457 MOUSSAY Cyrielle SE 13 02:01:03 F
154 2451 ADELAIDE Daniel V3 8 02:01:48 M
155 2124 LEDOYEN Philippe V2 25 02:01:55 TCHIMBE RAID M
156 2407 DORDONNE Bruno V1 48 02:04:01 M
157 2423 OUENSANGA Patrick V2 26 02:04:14 AMCF M
158 2434 DUFRENOT Daniel V1 49 02:04:53 M
159 2087 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 9 02:05:21 TCHIMBE RAID F
160 2413 COGOLUENHES Cécile SE 14 02:05:30 F
161 2045 COGOLUENHES Urbain V1 50 02:05:30 TCHIMBE RAID M
162 2415 LE GOUIL Yves V2 27 02:05:30 MANIKOU M
163 2048 DIALLO Judith V1 17 02:10:28 TCHIMBE-R/SAM HORIZON2000 F
164 2122 NOEMI Sandrine V1 18 02:10:31 TCHIMBE RAID F
165 2489 COUTE Marion SE 15 02:10:41 F
166 2488 COUTE Marie-José V2 10 02:10:41 MIRSA LOISIRS F
167 2433 OREL Jean-Paul V2 28 02:12:05 MANIKOU M
168 2026 MONTANÉ Clémentine SE 16 02:12:23 TCHIMBE RAID F
169 2072 DEYHERABEHERE Stephane V2 11 02:12:25 TCHIMBE RAID F
170 2468 GERMANY Tatiana V1 19 02:12:39 F
171 2123 JEAN Josette V1 20 02:12:41 TCHIMBE RAID F
172 2121 FILOPON Laure V1 21 02:18:35 TCHIMBE RAID F
173 2499 MANIKON Maryse Agathe V1 22 02:19:41 F
174 2118 ZAMEO Solange V1 23 02:26:41 TCHIMBE RAID F
175 2466 MONTHIEUX Astrid V1 24 02:26:42 F
176 2507 MONGIS MELISSA SE 17 02:27:08 F
177 2452 CLEMENT Marie France V2 12 02:27:42 F
178 2483 THERESE Manuella V1 25 02:27:56 MANIKOU F
179 2049 LOUKA Marc-Julien V1 51 02:28:49 TCHIMBE-R/SAM HORIZON2000 M
180 2454 MARCE Valentine V1 26 02:31:13 F
181 2458 CINNA Mireille V1 27 03:12:05 F
182 2095 JEREMIE Tony SE 35 03:12:06 TCHIMBE RAID M
183 2082 BAZILLIO Pascal V1 52 03:17:08 TCHIMBE RAID M
184 2498 ROY Alexandre V1 53 03:17:10 M